bustimes.org

231 - Halesowen to Blackheath

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Halesowen - Blackheath

Halesowen Bus Station (Stand D) 07:04 then hourly until 15:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Halesowen, adj Pool Rd 07:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Halesowen, adj Vine Lane 07:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Halesowen, after Shenstone Island 07:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Halesowen, before Sylvan Green 07:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Hurst Green, opp Belle Vue Drive 07:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Hurst Green, after Long Lane 07:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Hurst Green, adj Quinton Cemetery 07:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Hurst Green, after Hagley Road West 07:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Hurst Green, adj Woodbury Close 07:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Hurst Green, opp Dale Rd 07:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Hurst Green, adj Newlands Drive 07:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Coombeswood, opp St Loyes Close 07:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Coombeswood, before Malt Mill Lane 07:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Hurst Green, adj Clement Rd 07:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Hurst Green Church Street (Stop BQ) 07:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Rowley Regis Station (after) 07:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Blackheath Market (opp) 07:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 17:31

Blackheath - Halesowen

Blackheath Market (opp) 07:35 08:34 08:35 then hourly until 17:35
Blackheath, adj Sainsburys 07:35 08:34 08:35 17:35
Blackheath, adj Barclays Bank 07:36 08:35 08:36 17:36
Rowley Regis Station (adj) 07:38 08:37 08:38 17:38
Hurst Green Church Street (Stop BP) 07:39 08:38 08:39 17:39
Hurst Green, after Master Lane 07:39 08:38 08:39 17:39
Hurst Green, opp Clement Rd 07:40 08:39 08:40 17:40
Coombeswood, after Malt Mill Lane 07:42 08:41 08:42 17:42
Coombeswood, adj St Loyes Close 07:42 08:41 08:42 17:42
Hurst Green, opp Newlands Drive 07:45 08:44 08:45 17:45
Hurst Green, after Narrow Lane 07:47 08:46 08:47 17:47
Hurst Green, adj Dale Rd 07:47 08:46 08:47 17:47
Hurst Green, after Roundhills Road 07:50 08:49 08:50 17:50
Hurst Green, before Hagley Road West 07:53 08:52 08:53 17:53
Hurst Green, opp Quinton Cemetery 07:54 08:53 08:54 17:54
Hurst Green, before Long Lane 07:55 08:54 08:55 17:55
Hurst Green, adj Belle Vue Drive 07:55 08:54 08:55 17:55
Halesowen, after Sylvan Green 07:57 08:56 08:57 17:57
Halesowen, before Shenstone Island 07:59 08:58 08:59 17:59
Halesowen, adj High St 08:00 08:59 09:00 18:00
Halesowen, before Queensway 08:00 08:59 09:00 18:00
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand D) 08:02 09:01 09:02 18:02

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus