Bus Times

234 - Barnet, Spires - Whetstone - Friern Barnet - Muswell Hill - Highgate Wood

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Highgate Wood - Muswell Hill - Friern Barnet - Whetstone - Barnet, Spires

Highgate Wood Fortis Green (Stop L) 00:10 00:30 05:30 then every 20 minutes until 06:30 06:45 07:00 then every 12 minutes until 08:48 09:00 then every 12 minutes until 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 then every 12 minutes until 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:10 then every 20 minutes until 23:50
Fortis Green Woodside AvenueGreat North Rd (Stop K) 00:11 00:31 05:31 06:31 06:46 07:01 08:49 09:01 14:13 14:25 14:38 14:50 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:11 23:51
E Finchley The Bishops Avenue (Stop D) 00:12 00:32 05:32 06:32 06:47 07:03 08:51 09:03 14:15 14:27 14:40 14:52 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:12 23:52
E Finchley East Finchley (Stop E) 00:13 00:33 05:33 06:33 06:48 07:04 08:52 09:04 14:16 14:28 14:41 14:53 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:13 23:53
E Finchley Fairlawn Avenue (Stop K) 00:14 00:34 05:34 06:34 06:49 07:05 08:53 09:05 14:17 14:29 14:42 14:54 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:14 23:54
Fortis Green Springcroft Avenue (Stop N) 00:15 00:35 05:35 06:35 06:50 07:07 08:55 09:07 14:19 14:31 14:44 14:56 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:15 23:55
Fortis Green Midhurst Avenue (->E) 00:16 00:36 05:36 06:36 06:52 07:09 08:57 09:09 14:21 14:33 14:46 14:58 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:16 23:56
Fortis Green Fortismere Avenue (Stop) 00:17 00:37 05:37 06:37 06:53 07:10 08:58 09:10 14:22 14:34 14:47 14:59 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:17 23:57
Muswell Hill Road (N10) (Stop K) 00:18 00:38 05:38 06:38 06:54 07:11 08:59 09:11 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:00 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:18 23:58
Muswell Hill (Stop F) 00:20 00:40 05:40 06:40 06:56 07:13 09:01 09:13 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:02 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:20 00:00
Muswell Hill Queens Avenue (N10) (Stop A) 00:20 00:40 05:40 06:40 06:56 07:13 09:01 09:13 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:02 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:20 00:00
Muswell Hill Meadow Drive (Stop CA) 00:21 00:41 05:41 06:41 06:57 07:14 09:02 09:14 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:03 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:21 00:01
Muswell Hill Pages Hill (->W) 00:21 00:41 05:41 06:41 06:58 07:15 09:03 09:15 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:04 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:21 00:01
Creighton Avenue Muswell Hill (->N) 00:23 00:43 05:43 06:43 07:00 07:17 09:05 09:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:06 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:23 00:03
Muswell Hill Everington Road (->N) 00:24 00:44 05:44 06:44 07:01 07:18 09:06 09:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:07 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:24 00:04
Colney Hatch Osier Crescent (->N) 00:25 00:45 05:45 06:45 07:02 07:19 09:07 09:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:08 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:25 00:05
Colney Hatch Trott Road (->NE) 00:25 00:45 05:45 06:45 07:02 07:20 09:08 09:20 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:09 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:25 00:05
Colney Hatch North Circular Road (Stop CH) 00:27 00:47 05:47 06:47 07:04 07:22 09:10 09:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:11 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:27 00:07
Colney Hatch Firs Avenue (Stop CJ) 00:27 00:47 05:47 06:47 07:05 07:23 09:11 09:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:12 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:27 00:07
Colney Hatch Hillside Avenue (Stop FJ) 00:28 00:48 05:48 06:48 07:06 07:24 09:12 09:24 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:13 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:28 00:08
Friern Barnet Road (Stop FK) 00:29 00:49 05:49 06:49 07:07 07:25 09:13 09:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:14 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:29 00:09
Friern Barnet Constable Close (Stop FS) 00:30 00:50 05:50 06:50 07:08 07:26 09:14 09:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:15 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:30 00:10
The Ridgeway Friern Barnet (->N) 00:31 00:51 05:51 06:51 07:09 07:27 09:15 09:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:16 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:31 00:11
Brunswick Park Friary Road (N12) (->N) 00:31 00:51 05:51 06:51 07:10 07:28 09:16 09:28 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:17 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:31 00:11
Whetstone Golfside Close (->N) 00:32 00:52 05:52 06:52 07:11 07:29 09:17 09:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:32 00:12
Whetstone Myddelton Park (Stop) 00:32 00:52 05:52 06:52 07:12 07:30 09:18 09:29 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:19 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:32 00:12
Whetstone Lawrence Campe Close (->NW) 00:33 00:53 05:53 06:53 07:12 07:30 09:18 09:29 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:19 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:33 00:13
Whetstone Sweets Way (Stop G) 00:33 00:53 05:53 06:53 07:13 07:31 09:19 09:30 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:20 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:33 00:13
Whetstone Oakleigh Road North (Stop I) 00:34 00:54 05:54 06:54 07:14 07:32 09:20 09:31 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:21 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:34 00:14
Oakleigh Park Athenaeum Road (Stop J) 00:35 00:55 05:55 06:55 07:15 07:33 09:21 09:32 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:22 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:35 00:15
Oakleigh Park Chandos Avenue (N20) (Stop K) 00:35 00:55 05:55 06:55 07:15 07:33 09:21 09:32 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:22 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:35 00:15
Oakleigh Park Buckingham Avenue (N20) (Stop) 00:36 00:56 05:56 06:56 07:16 07:34 09:22 09:33 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:23 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:36 00:16
Oakleigh Park Friern Mount Drive (->N) 00:36 00:56 05:56 06:56 07:16 07:34 09:22 09:33 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:24 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:36 00:16
Oakleigh Park Walfield Avenue (Stop L) 00:36 00:56 05:56 06:56 07:16 07:35 09:23 09:34 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:24 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:36 00:16
New Barnet Lyonsdown Road (Stop P) 00:37 00:57 05:57 06:57 07:17 07:36 09:24 09:35 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:26 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:37 00:17
New Barnet Dinsdale Gardens (Stop Q) 00:38 00:58 05:58 06:58 07:18 07:37 09:25 09:36 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:26 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:38 00:18
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop R) 00:39 00:59 05:59 06:59 07:19 07:38 09:26 09:37 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:28 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:39 00:19
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop) 00:40 01:00 06:00 07:00 07:20 07:39 09:27 09:38 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:29 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:40 00:20
High Barnet (Stop Q) 00:40 01:00 06:00 07:00 07:20 07:40 09:28 09:39 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:30 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:40 00:20
Barnet Church (Stop L) 00:42 01:02 06:02 07:02 07:22 07:42 09:30 09:41 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:32 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:42 00:22
Barnet High Street (Stop J) 00:42 01:02 06:02 07:02 07:22 07:42 09:30 09:41 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:32 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:42 00:22
Hadley St. Albans Road (Stop B) 00:43 01:03 06:03 07:03 07:23 07:43 09:31 09:42 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:33 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:43 00:23
High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 00:44 01:04 06:04 07:04 07:24 07:44 09:32 09:44 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:35 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:44 00:24

Barnet, Spires - Whetstone - Friern Barnet - Muswell Hill - Highgate Wood

High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:27 then every 12 minutes until 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:42 then every 12 minutes until 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 then every 12 minutes until 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:30 then every 20 minutes until 23:50
High Barnet Salisbury Road (Stop T) 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:43 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:30 23:50
Barnet High Street (Stop D) 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:44 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:31 23:51
Barnet High St Barnet Church (Stop G) 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:46 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:33 23:53
High Barnet Station Meadway (Stop N) 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:46 14:22 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:33 23:53
High Barnet (Stop R) 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:48 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:34 23:54
Chipping Barnet Potters Lane (Stop A) 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:49 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:35 23:55
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop D) 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:50 14:26 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:36 23:56
New Barnet Dinsdale Gardens (Stop E) 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:51 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:36 23:56
New Barnet Lyonsdown Road (Stop J) 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:52 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:37 23:57
Oakleigh Park Walfield Avenue (Stop K) 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:37 23:57
Oakleigh Park Friern Mount Drive (->S) 05:00 05:20 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:54 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:38 23:58
Oakleigh Park Chandos Avenue (N20) (Stop L) 05:01 05:21 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:55 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:39 23:59
Oakleigh Park Athenaeum Road (Stop M) 05:02 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:40 00:00
Whetstone Oakleigh Road North (Stop E) 05:02 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:40 00:00
Whetstone Sweets Way (Stop F) 05:02 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:40 00:00
Whetstone Lawrence Campe Close (->SE) 05:03 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 14:33 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:41 00:01
Whetstone Golfside Close (->S) 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:42 00:02
Brunswick Park Friary Road (N12) (->S) 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:43 00:03
The Ridgeway Friern Barnet (->S) 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:00 14:36 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:43 00:03
Friern Barnet Constable Close (Stop FT) 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:02 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:45 00:05
Friern Barnet Road (Stop FD) 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:02 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:45 00:05
Colney Hatch Hillside Avenue (Stop FE) 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:45 00:05
Colney Hatch North Circular Road (Stop CK) 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:47 00:07
Colney Hatch Trott Road (->SW) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:48 00:08
Colney Hatch Osier Crescent (->S) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:49 00:09
Muswell Hill Everington Road (Stop) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:09 14:45 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:50 00:10
Creighton Avenue Muswell Hill (S-bound) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:10 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:51 00:11
Muswell Hill Pages Hill (Stop) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:52 00:12
Muswell Hill (Stop B) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:55 00:15
Muswell Hill Princes Avenue (N10) (Stop H) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:55 00:15
Muswell Hill Road (N10) (Stop L) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:56 00:16
Muswell Hill Birchwood Avenue (N10) (Stop K) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:14 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:56 00:16
Fortis Green Midhurst Avenue (->W) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:16 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:58 00:18
E Finchley Twyford Avenue (Stop L) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 14:56 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:46 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:59 00:19
E Finchley Fairlawn Avenue (Stop J) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:00 00:20
E Finchley East Finchley (Stop G) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:49 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:01 00:21
E Finchley The Bishops Avenue (Stop C) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:49 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:01 00:21
Fortis Green Woodside AvenueGreat North Rd (Stop P) 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:24 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:50 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:02 00:22
Highgate Wood Fortis Green (Stop L) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:52 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:03 00:23

More information

Metroline Travel