bustimes.org

234 - Barnet, The Spires - Friern Barnet - Muswell Hill - Highgate Wood, school extra

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Monday to Friday

High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 07:45
High Barnet Salisbury Road (Stop T) 07:46
Barnet High Street (Stop D) 07:47
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop G) 07:49
High Barnet Station Meadway (Stop N) 07:50
High Barnet Station (Stop R) 07:51
Chipping Barnet Potters Lane (Stop A) 07:52
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop D) 07:54
New Barnet Dinsdale Gardens (Stop E) 07:55
New Barnet Lyonsdown Road (Stop J) 07:56
Oakleigh Park Walfield Avenue (Stop K) 07:57
Oakleigh Park Friern Mount Drive (->S) 07:58
Oakleigh Park Chandos Avenue (N20) (Stop L) 07:59
Oakleigh Park Athenaeum Road (Stop M) 08:01
Whetstone Oakleigh Road North (Stop E) 08:02
Whetstone Sweets Way (Stop F) 08:03
Whetstone Lawrence Campe Close (->SE) 08:04
Whetstone Golfside Close (->S) 08:05
Brunswick Park Friary Road (N12) (->S) 08:06
Friern Barnet The Ridgeway (->S) 08:07
Friern Barnet Constable Close (Stop FT) 08:09
Friern Barnet Road (Stop FD) 08:10
Colney Hatch Hillside Avenue (Stop FE) 08:11
Colney Hatch North Circular Road (Stop CK) 08:12
Colney Hatch Trott Road (->SW) 08:13
Colney Hatch Osier Crescent (->S) 08:14
Muswell Hill Everington Road (Stop) 08:16
Creighton Avenue Muswell Hill (S-bound) 08:18
Muswell Hill Pages Hill (Stop) 08:20
Muswell Hill (Stop B) 08:23
Muswell Hill Princes Avenue (Stop H) 08:24
Muswell Hill Road (N10) (Stop L) 08:25
Muswell Hill Birchwood Avenue (N10) (Stop K) 08:26
Fortis Green Midhurst Avenue (->W) 08:28
E Finchley Twyford Avenue (Stop L) 08:29
E Finchley Fairlawn Avenue (Stop J) 08:30
E Finchley East Finchley (Stop G) 08:32
E Finchley The Bishops Avenue (Stop C) 08:33
Fortis Green Woodside AvenueGreat North Rd (Stop P) 08:34
Highgate Wood Fortis Green (Stop L) 08:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Metroline Travel