bustimes.org

235

A service operated by Borders Buses

Map

Outbound

Berwick-upon-Tweed, in Chapel Street 07:00 08:20 09:45 11:45 13:10 14:30 16:20 17:30
Berwick-upon-Tweed, adj Castlegate Red Lion 07:00 08:20 09:45 11:45 13:10 14:30 16:20 17:30
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (N-bound) 07:00 08:21 09:45 11:46 13:10 14:31 16:21 17:31
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp North Road nursing home 07:00 08:21 09:45 11:46 13:10 14:31 16:21 17:31
Berwick-upon-Tweed, nr Cemetery Lodge 07:00 08:21 09:45 11:46 13:10 14:31 16:21 17:31
Newfields Morrisons (near) 07:01 08:22 09:46 11:47 13:11 14:32 16:22 17:32
Ramparts Business Park, nr Conundrum 07:02 08:23 09:47 11:48 13:12 14:33 16:23 17:33
Marshall Meadows, opp Loughend 07:02 08:24 09:47 11:49 13:12 14:34 16:24 17:34
Marshall Meadows, nr New East Farm 07:03 08:24 09:48 11:49 13:13 14:34 16:24 17:35
Lamberton Maryfield Bridge (Nr 1) 07:05 08:26 09:50 11:51 13:15 14:36 16:26 17:36
Burnmouth, nr East Flemington 07:09 08:30 09:54 11:55 13:19 14:40 16:30 17:40
Ayton, at Bank 17:42
Burnmouth, o/s The Gulls 07:10 08:30 09:55 11:55 13:20 14:40 16:30
Ayton, at Red Lion House 17:42
Eyemouth, opp High School 07:17 08:37 10:02 12:02 13:27 14:47 16:37 17:49
Eyemouth, opp The Avenue 07:18 08:38 10:03 12:03 13:28 14:48 16:38 17:49
Eyemouth, opp Victoria Road Car Park 07:19 08:39 10:04 12:04 13:29 14:49 16:39 17:50
Eyemouth, at Albert Road Hospital 07:20 08:40 10:05 12:05 13:30 14:50 16:40 17:50
Eyemouth, nr Hurker Crescent 07:20 08:41 10:05 12:06 13:30 14:51 16:41 17:51
Eyemouth, opp Linkim Court 07:21 08:41 10:06 12:06 13:31 14:51 16:41 17:51
Eyemouth, opp Hinkar Way 07:21 08:42 10:06 12:07 13:31 14:52 16:42 17:52
Coldingham, opp Lawfield 07:29 08:48 10:14 12:13 13:39 14:58 16:48 17:59
Coldingham, nr Krisella House 07:30 08:48 10:15 12:13 13:40 14:58 16:48 18:00
Coldingham, at Primary School 08:50 12:15 15:02 16:50
Coldingham, at War Memorial 07:30 10:15 12:16 13:40 15:03 18:00
Coldingham, opp Arthur's Lodge 07:30 10:15 12:16 13:40 15:03 18:01
Coldingham, opp Hallbank 07:31 10:16 12:17 13:41 15:04 18:01
St Abbs, nr Northfield Farm 07:33 10:18 12:19 13:43 15:08 18:04
St Abbs, at Murrayfield 07:35 10:20 12:20 13:45 15:10 18:05

Inbound

St Abbs, at Murrayfield 07:40 10:25 12:25 13:50 15:40 18:10
St Abbs, at Old School 07:40 10:25 12:25 13:50 15:40 18:10
Coldingham, at Hallbank 07:43 10:28 12:28 13:53 15:43 18:13
Coldingham, o/s Arthur's Lodge 07:44 10:29 12:29 13:54 15:44 18:14
Coldingham, at Primary School 09:00 16:50
Coldingham Cross (At) 07:45 09:02 10:30 12:30 13:55 15:45 16:52 18:15
Coldingham, opp Krisella House 07:45 09:02 10:30 12:30 13:55 15:45 16:52 18:15
Coldingham, adj Lawfield 07:45 09:03 10:30 12:30 13:55 15:45 16:53 18:15
Eyemouth, nr Hinkar Way 07:51 09:07 10:36 12:36 14:01 15:51 16:57 18:21
Eyemouth, nr Linkim Court 07:52 09:08 10:37 12:37 14:02 15:52 16:58 18:22
Eyemouth, at Co-op 07:55 09:10 10:40 12:40 14:05 15:55 17:00 18:25
Eyemouth, adj Victoria Road Car Park 07:56 09:11 10:41 12:41 14:06 15:56 17:01 18:26
Eyemouth, adj The Avenue 07:56 09:12 10:41 12:41 14:06 15:56 17:02 18:26
Eyemouth, at High School 07:57 09:12 10:42 12:42 14:07 15:57 17:02 18:27
Burnmouth Village Hall (At) 08:01 09:17 10:46 12:46 14:11 16:01 17:07 18:31
Burnmouth, at Bus Shelter 08:02 09:17 10:47 12:47 14:12 16:02 17:07 18:32
Lamberton Maryfield Bridge (Opp 14) 08:06 09:22 10:51 12:51 14:16 16:06 17:12 18:36
Marshall Meadows, opp New East Farm 08:08 09:24 10:53 12:53 14:18 16:08 17:14 18:38
Marshall Meadows, nr Folly Farm 08:09 09:25 10:54 12:54 14:19 16:09 17:15 18:39
Ramparts Business Park, opp Conundrum 08:10 09:26 10:55 12:55 14:20 16:10 17:16 18:40
Newfields, opp Morrisons 08:11 09:27 10:56 12:56 14:21 16:11 17:17 18:41
Highfields Estate Magdelene (southbound) 08:11 09:27 10:56 12:56 14:21 16:11 17:17 18:41
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp Cemetery Lodge 08:11 09:28 10:56 12:56 14:21 16:11 17:18 18:41
Berwick-upon-Tweed, o/s North Road nursing home 08:12 09:28 10:57 12:57 14:22 16:12 17:18 18:42
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (S-bound) 08:13 09:29 10:58 12:58 14:23 16:13 17:19 18:43
Berwick-upon-Tweed, on Marygate 08:13 09:30 10:58 12:58 14:23 16:13 17:20 18:43
Berwick-upon-Tweed, in Chapel Street 08:15 09:30 11:00 13:00 14:25 16:15 17:20 18:45

Timetable data from Borders Buses, 22 July 2022

Borders Buses