Bus Times

236 - Berwick upon Tweed - Eyemouth

A bus service operated by Travelsure

Berwick upon Tweed - Eyemouth

Eyemouth - Berwick upon Tweed

Eyemouth, at Co-op 08:30 11:40 15:47 18:17
Eyemouth, adj Victoria Road Car Park 08:30 11:40 15:48 18:17
Eyemouth, adj The Avenue 08:30 11:40 15:48 18:18
Eyemouth, at High School 08:30 11:40 15:49 18:18
Ayton, opp Lawfield Drive 08:33 11:43 15:57 18:24
Ayton, opp Red Lion House 08:33 11:43 15:57 18:24
Ayton, opp Bank 15:58 18:25
Burnmouth, nr The Gulls 08:35 11:45 16:02 18:30
Lamberton Maryfield Bridge (Opp 14) 08:41 11:51 16:06 18:34
Marshall Meadows, opp New East Farm 08:42 11:52 16:07 18:35
Marshall Meadows, nr Folly Farm 08:42 11:52 16:08 18:36
Ramparts Business Park, opp Conundrum 08:43 11:53 16:09 18:37
Newfields, opp Morrisons 08:43 11:53 16:09 18:37
Highfields Estate Magdelene (S-bound) 08:43 11:53 16:10 18:38
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp Cemetery Lodge 08:43 11:53 16:10 18:38
Berwick-upon-Tweed, o/s North Road nursing home 08:44 11:54 16:10 18:38
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (S-bound) 08:44 11:54 16:11 18:39
Berwick-upon-Tweed, in Chapel Street 08:45 11:55 16:12 18:40

Related services

More information