Bus Times

236 - Berwick upon Tweed - Eyemouth

A bus service operated by Travelsure

Eyemouth - Berwick upon Tweed

Eyemouth, at High School Bus Stance 13:25
Eyemouth, at Co-op 07:40 08:50 15:40 17:18
Eyemouth, adj Victoria Road Car Park 07:40 08:50 15:40 17:18
Eyemouth, adj The Avenue 07:41 08:51 15:41 17:19
Eyemouth, at High School 07:41 08:51 15:41 17:19
Ayton, opp Lawfield Drive 07:49 08:59 13:34 15:49 17:27
Ayton, opp Red Lion House 07:49 08:59 13:34 15:49 17:27
Ayton, opp Bank 07:50 09:00 13:35 15:50 17:28
Burnmouth, nr The Gulls 07:55 09:05 13:40 15:55 17:33
Lamberton, opp Telephone Kiosk 13:45
Lamberton Maryfield Bridge (Opp 14) 07:59 09:09 13:46 15:59 17:37
Marshall Meadows, opp New East Farm 08:00 09:10 13:48 16:00 17:38
Marshall Meadows, nr Folly Farm 08:01 09:11 13:49 16:01 17:39
Ramparts Business Park, opp Conundrum 08:02 09:12 13:50 16:02 17:40
Newfields, opp Morrisons 08:02 09:12 13:51 16:02 17:40
Highfields Estate Magdelene (S-bound) 08:03 09:13 13:52 16:03 17:41
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp Cemetery Lodge 08:03 09:13 13:52 16:03 17:41
Berwick-upon-Tweed, o/s North Road nursing home 08:03 09:13 13:52 16:03 17:41
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (S-bound) 08:04 09:14 13:53 16:04 17:42
Berwick-upon-Tweed, in Chapel Street 08:05 09:15 13:55 16:05 17:43

Berwick upon Tweed - Eyemouth

Similar services

Travelsure