bustimes.org

236 - Dundee - Claverhouse

A bus service operated by Moffat & Williamson

Map

Dundee - Claverhouse

Dundee Forum Centre (Stop 2) 09:40 then hourly until 15:40
Dundee Wellgate (Stop 1) 08:45 09:42 15:42
Hilltown, at Nelson Street 08:46 09:43 15:43
Hilltown, opp West Lyon Street 08:47 09:44 15:44
Stobswell Erskine Street (near) 08:48 09:45 15:45
Stobswell, opp Craigie Street 08:49 09:46 15:46
Stobswell, opp Park Avenue 08:50 09:47 15:47
Stobswell (adj) 08:50 09:47 15:47
Stobswell, adj Morgan Academy 08:51 09:48 15:48
Stobswell, opp Walrond Street 08:51 09:48 15:48
Pitkerro, opp Stobswell Park 08:54 09:51 15:51
Pitkerro, opp Craiglea Terrace 08:57 09:54 15:54
Pitkerro, at Kerrystone Court 08:57 09:54 15:54
Pitkerro, at Doon Terrace 08:58 09:55 15:55
Pitkerro Drive (near) 09:00 09:56 15:56
Pitkerro, at Honeygreen Road 09:00 09:57 15:57
Pitkerro, at Morrisons 09:58 15:58
Claverhouse, at Forfar Road 09:01 09:59 15:59
Claverhouse, at Middleton Crescent 09:05 10:05 16:05

Claverhouse - Dundee

Claverhouse, at Middleton Crescent 09:07 then hourly until 15:07 16:07
Claverhouse John Grahame Avenue (near) 09:07 15:07 16:07
Claverhouse Hebrides Drive (near) 09:10 15:10 16:10
Claverhouse, at Foula Terrace 09:11 15:11 16:11
Claverhouse, at Lewis Terrace 09:12 15:12 16:12
Claverhouse, at Mull Terrace 09:13 15:13 16:13
Claverhouse, at Eriskay Drive 09:15 15:15 16:14
Pitkerro, at Morrisons 09:17 15:17
Pitkerro, at Fintry Road 09:17 15:17 16:15
Pitkerro drive (opp) 09:18 15:18 16:16
Pitkerro, opp Doon Terrace 09:20 15:20 16:19
Pitkerro, opp Kerrystone Court 09:20 15:20 16:20
Pitkerro, opp Valgreen Court 09:21 15:21 16:21
Pitkerro, at St Ninians Church 09:22 15:22 16:22
Pitkerro, opp Longtown Road 09:23 15:23 16:23
Pitkerro, at Craigie Road 09:24 15:24 16:24
Stobswell Walrond Street (near) 09:27 15:27 16:27
Stobswell Morgan Academy (near) 09:28 15:28 16:28
Stobswell (at) 09:29 15:29 16:29
Stobswell, at Park Avenue 09:30 15:30 16:30
Eastport, at Graham Place 09:31 15:31 16:31
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 09:32 15:32 16:32
Eastport Wishart Centre (near) 09:33 15:33 16:33
Dundee, at Sinatras 09:33 15:33 16:33
Dundee, at Gellatly Street 09:35 15:35 16:35
Dundee Forum Centre (Stop 2) 09:38 15:38

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Moffat & Williamson