bustimes.org

236 - Liskeard - Upton Cross - Rilla Mill - Coads Green - North Hill - South Petherwin - Launceston

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Liskeard - Launceston

Liskeard Railway Station (NE-bound) 07:34 09:31 11:31 14:06 16:16
Liskeard Lamellion Court (NE-bound) 07:35 09:32 11:32 14:07 16:17
Liskeard Barn Street (NE-bound) 07:36 09:33 11:33 14:08 16:18
Liskeard Lloyds Bank (N-bound) 07:38 09:35 09:35 11:35 14:10 16:20
Liskeard, opp Lord Eliot Hotel 11:36 14:11 16:21
Liskeard, opp Fairlight 11:37 14:12 16:22
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (NE-bound) 07:38 09:35
Liskeard, opp Addington 07:38
Liskeard Morrisons (E-bound) 11:38 14:13 16:23
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (NE-bound) 11:38 14:13 16:23
Addington Pengover Road (E-bound) 11:40 14:15 16:25
Liskeard Hospital (S-bound) 11:42 14:17 16:27
Liskeard, opp Dental Centre 11:42 14:17 16:27
Liskeard Callington Rd Roundabout (SW-bound) 11:42 14:17 16:27
Liskeard Miners Meadow (SW-bound) 11:42 14:17 16:27
Liskeard Belgrave Terrace (SW-bound) 11:42 14:17 16:27
Liskeard St Cleer Road Junction (N-bound) 07:38 09:35 11:42 14:17 16:27
Liskeard, opp Portland Terrace 07:38 09:36 11:43 14:18 16:28
Liskeard Lux Park (N-bound) 07:39 09:36 11:43 14:18 16:28
Liskeard Trevecca Cottages (N-bound) 07:39 09:36 11:43 14:18 16:28
Tremar Rosecraddoc Manor (E-bound) 07:42 09:39 11:46 14:21 16:31
Pensilva, opp Glen Park 09:45
Pensilva Belmont Park (E-bound) 09:46
Pensilva School Road (E-bound) 09:46
Pensilva The Cross (SE-bound) 09:47
Pensilva, opp School Road 09:47
Pensilva, opp Belmont Park 09:48
Pensilva Glen Park (W-bound) 09:49
Pensilva Tokenbury Corner (N-bound) 07:46 09:50 11:50 14:25 16:35
Upton Cross School (E-bound) 07:49 11:53 14:28
Darleyford Garage (N-bound) 07:51 11:55 14:30
Darleyford North Darley (N-bound) 07:53 11:57 14:32
Upton Cross Phone Box (E-bound) 09:53 16:38
Botternell, opp Trezeal Barn 07:55 11:59 14:34
Berriowbridge, opp Berrio Bridge House 07:57 12:01 14:36
N Hill, opp Post Office 08:01 12:05 14:40
Upton Cross Altenberg Place (E-bound) 09:53 16:38
Rilla Mill Hall (NE-bound) 09:57 16:42
Linkinhorne Church House Inn (NE-bound) 10:03
Trebartha, opp Jubillee Cottages 08:03
Trevadlock Farm (N-bound) 08:05
Bray Shop Post Box (NW-bound) 10:07
Kersbrook Cross Post Box (NW-bound) 10:08 16:46
Coad’s Green Village Hall (NW-bound) 10:10 16:50
Congdon’s Shop Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 08:13 10:13 12:08 14:43 16:53
Congdon’s Shop Trewinnow Cross (NE-bound) 08:14 10:14 12:09 14:44 16:54
S Petherwin Trecrogo Lane End (N-bound) 08:18 10:18 12:13 14:48 16:58
S Petherwin Alvia Cottage (N-bound) 08:20 10:20 12:15 14:50 17:00
Daws House Tregaller Lane (NE-bound) 08:22 10:21 12:17 14:52 17:01
Scarne Industrial Estate Launceston Hospital (E-bound) 08:25 10:25 17:05
Scarne Industrial Estate Hurdon Road (N-bound) 08:26 10:25 17:05
Launceston College (E-bound) 08:27
Launceston Tesco (NE-bound) 08:32 10:27 17:07
Scarne Industrial Estate Hurdon Road (S-bound) 08:33 10:28 17:08
Scarne Industrial Estate, opp Launceston Hospital 08:34 10:29 17:09
Launceston Pennygillam (NE-bound) 08:36 10:30 12:20 14:55 17:11
Launceston St Johns Road (NE-bound) 08:37 10:31 12:20 14:55 17:12
Launceston Western Road (N-bound) 08:37 10:31 12:20 14:55 17:12
Launceston Westgate Street (W-bound) 08:39 10:33 12:22 14:57 17:14
Launceston Western Road (S-bound) 12:23 14:58
Launceston Woburn Road Junction (SW-bound) 12:23 14:58
Launceston Pennygillam (S-bound) 12:24 14:59
Scarne Industrial Estate Launceston Hospital (E-bound) 12:26 15:01
Scarne Industrial Estate Hurdon Road (N-bound) 12:27 15:02
Launceston Tesco (NE-bound) 12:29 15:04

Launceston - Liskeard

Launceston Tesco (NE-bound) 12:57
Launceston College (E-bound) 15:25
Scarne Industrial Estate Hurdon Road (S-bound) 12:59 15:25
Scarne Industrial Estate, opp Launceston Hospital 13:00 15:26
Launceston Pennygillam (NE-bound) 13:02
Launceston St Johns Road (NE-bound) 13:02
Launceston Western Road (N-bound) 13:03
Launceston Westgate Street (W-bound) 08:45 10:35 13:05 17:15
Launceston Western Road (S-bound) 08:45 10:35 13:05 17:15
Launceston Woburn Road Junction (SW-bound) 08:46 10:36 13:06 17:16
Launceston Pennygillam (S-bound) 08:46 10:36 13:06 17:16
Daws House, opp Tregaller Lane 08:49 10:39 13:09 15:29 17:19
S Petherwin Post Office (W-bound) 08:52 10:42 13:12 15:32 17:22
S Petherwin Trecrogo Lane End (S-bound) 08:53 10:43 13:13 15:33 17:23
Congdon’s Shop Slipperhill (W-bound) 08:57 10:47 13:17 15:37 17:27
Congdon’s Shop Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 08:59 10:49 13:19 15:39 17:29
Trevadlock Farm (opp) 15:42
Trebartha Jubilee Cottages (S-bound) 15:44
N Hill Post Office (S-bound) 09:02 10:52 15:45
Berriowbridge Berrio Bridge House (S-bound) 09:05 10:55 15:48
Coad’s Green Methodist Church (SE-bound) 13:22 17:32
Kersbrook Cross Post Box (SE-bound) 13:23 17:35
Bray Shop, opp Post Box 13:25
Linkinhorne, opp Church House Inn 13:29
Botternell Trezeal Barn (S-bound) 09:07 10:57 15:50
Rilla Mill Lynher View (SW-bound) 13:35 17:40
Darleyford North Darley (S-bound) 09:09 10:59 15:52
Darleyford, opp Garage 09:11 11:01 15:54
Upton Cross Phone Box (W-bound) 09:14 11:04 13:39 15:57 17:44
Pensilva Tokenbury Corner (S-bound) 09:17 11:07 13:42 16:00 17:47
Pensilva, opp Glen Park 13:43
Pensilva Belmont Park (E-bound) 13:43
Pensilva School Road (E-bound) 13:44
Pensilva The Cross (SE-bound) 13:45
Pensilva, opp School Road 13:45
Pensilva, opp Belmont Park 13:45
Pensilva Glen Park (W-bound) 13:46
Tremar, opp Rosecraddoc Manor 09:20 11:10 13:50 16:03 17:50
Liskeard, opp Trevecca Cottages 09:23 11:13 13:53 16:06 17:53
Liskeard, opp Football Ground 09:23 11:13 13:53 16:06 17:53
Liskeard Portland Terrace (S-bound) 09:23 11:13 13:53 16:07 17:54
Liskeard School (opp) 09:23 11:13 13:53 16:07 17:54
Liskeard, opp Belgrave Terrace 09:24 11:14 13:54
Liskeard, opp Miners Meadow 09:24 11:14 13:54
Liskeard Callington Rd Roundabout (NE-bound) 09:24 11:14 13:54
Liskeard Dental Centre (SE-bound) 09:24 11:14 13:54
Liskeard Hospital (S-bound) 09:25 11:15 13:55
Addington Charter Way (S-bound) 09:25 11:15 13:55
Liskeard Quimperle Way (S-bound) 09:25 11:15 13:55
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (SW-bound) 09:26 11:16 13:56
Liskeard, opp Morrisons 09:27 11:17 13:57
Liskeard Fairlight (NW-bound) 09:27 11:17 13:57
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (SW-bound) 16:07 17:54
Liskeard St Martins Church (W-bound) 09:29 11:19 13:59
Liskeard Lord Eliot Hotel (NW-bound) 09:29 11:19 13:59
Liskeard Post Office (S-bound) 09:31 11:21 14:01 16:08 16:08 17:55
Liskeard Barn Street (SW-bound) 09:32 11:22 14:02 16:09
Liskeard, opp Lamellion Court 09:33 11:23 14:03 16:10
Liskeard Railway Station (SW-bound) 09:34 11:24 14:04 16:11

Timetable data from Go Cornwall Bus, 23 November 2021

Go Cornwall Bus