Bus Times

239 - Blanchardstown SC - Liffey Valley SC

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Blanchardstown SC - Liffey Valley SC

Blanchardstown SC 06:10 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Blanchardstown Hilbrook Woods 06:11 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Blanchardstown Fortlawn 06:12 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:42 21:41 22:41 23:41
Blanchardstown, opp Lohunda Road 06:12 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:22 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Blanchardstown, opposite Scoil Oilibheir 06:13 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:23 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Blanchardstown, opposite Coolmine Fire Sta 06:14 07:25 08:25 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:24 19:24 20:44 21:43 22:43 23:43
Porters Road 06:15 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:25 20:45 21:44 22:44 23:44
Clonsilla Castlefield Woods 06:17 07:28 08:28 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:27 19:27 20:47 21:46 22:46 23:46
Clonsilla Lambourne 06:17 07:29 08:29 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:28 19:27 20:47 21:46 22:46 23:46
Clonsilla Castlefield Court 06:18 07:30 08:30 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:29 19:28 20:48 21:47 22:47 23:47
Clonsilla St Mary's Church 06:18 07:30 08:30 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:29 19:28 20:48 21:47 22:47 23:47
Clonsilla Garda AFC 06:22 07:35 08:35 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:33 19:32 20:52 21:50 22:50 23:50
Clonsilla Marymount Care Ctr 06:23 07:36 08:36 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:33 20:53 21:52 22:52 23:52
Lucan Collins Bridge 06:26 07:40 08:40 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:37 19:36 20:56 21:54 22:54 23:54
Lucan Laraghcon 06:28 07:43 08:43 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:40 19:38 20:58 21:56 22:56 23:56
Main St Lucan 06:30 07:45 08:45 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:42 19:40 21:00 21:58 22:58 23:58
Lucan The Square 06:30 07:45 08:45 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:42 19:40 21:00 21:58 22:58 23:58
Lucan St Patricks Church 06:32 07:48 08:48 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:44 19:42 21:02 22:00 23:00 00:00
Lucan Comm College 06:33 07:48 08:48 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:45 19:43 21:03 22:00 23:00 00:00
Lucan Weston Hockey Club 06:33 07:49 08:49 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:46 19:43 21:03 22:01 23:01 00:01
Lucan, opp Finnstown Abbey 06:34 07:50 08:50 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:46 19:44 21:04 22:02 23:02 00:02
Lucan, opp Arthur Griffith Park 06:36 07:52 08:52 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:48 19:46 21:06 22:03 23:03 00:03
Lucan, opp St Finnian's 06:36 07:53 08:53 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:49 19:46 21:06 22:04 23:04 00:04
Lucan, opp Esker Glebe 06:37 07:54 08:54 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:50 19:47 21:07 22:05 23:05 00:05
Ballyowen Castle Road 06:43 08:01 09:01 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:56 19:53 21:13 22:10 23:10 00:10
Ballyowen Earlsfort Estate 06:43 08:01 09:01 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:56 19:53 21:13 22:10 23:10 00:10
Ronanstown Rowlagh Cresent 06:46 08:05 09:05 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:59 19:56 21:16 22:12 23:12 00:12
Ballyowen Park 06:47 08:05 09:05 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:00 19:57 21:17 22:13 23:13 00:13
Ronanstown St Mark's Grove 06:47 08:06 09:06 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:00 19:57 21:17 22:13 23:13 00:13
Ronanstown Fonthill Retail Park 06:49 08:08 09:08 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:02 19:59 21:19 22:14 23:14 00:14
Ballyowen, opp Shancastle 06:49 08:08 09:08 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:02 19:59 21:19 22:15 23:15 00:15
Liffey Valley SC 06:53 08:13 09:13 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:06 20:03 21:23 22:18 23:18 00:18

Liffey Valley SC - Blanchardstown SC

Liffey Valley SC 06:58 07:45 08:45 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Ronanstown Shancastle Park 07:02 07:49 08:49 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:49 18:49 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Ronanstown Fonthill Retail Park 07:03 07:50 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:50 18:50 19:49 20:49 21:48 22:48
Ronanstown St Mark's Grove 07:03 07:50 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:50 18:50 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Ronanstown Rowlagh 07:04 07:51 08:51 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:51 18:51 19:50 20:50 21:49 22:49
Ballyowen, opp Earlsfort Estate 07:07 07:54 08:54 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:54 18:54 19:52 20:52 21:51 22:51
Ballyowen Castle Road 07:08 07:55 08:55 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:55 18:55 19:53 20:53 21:52 22:52
Lucan Esker Lodge 07:12 08:00 09:00 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:00 18:59 19:57 20:57 21:55 22:55
Lucan St Finnian's 07:14 08:02 09:02 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:02 19:01 19:59 20:59 21:57 22:57
Lucan Arthur Griffith Park 07:15 08:03 09:03 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:03 19:02 19:59 20:59 21:58 22:58
Lucan Esker South 07:16 08:04 09:04 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:04 19:03 20:00 21:00 21:58 22:58
Adamstown Finnstown Abbey 07:17 08:05 09:05 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:05 19:04 20:01 21:01 21:59 22:59
Lucan, opp Newcastle Road 07:18 08:06 09:06 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:06 19:05 20:01 21:01 22:00 23:00
Lucan Comm College 07:19 08:07 09:07 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:07 19:06 20:02 21:02 22:00 23:00
Lucan, opposite St Patricks Church 07:19 08:08 09:08 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:08 19:06 20:03 21:03 22:01 23:01
Main St Lucan 07:23 08:12 09:12 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:12 19:10 20:06 21:06 22:04 23:04
Lucan Laraghcon 07:24 08:14 09:14 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:13 19:11 20:07 21:07 22:05 23:05
Lucan Westmanstown 07:26 08:17 09:17 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:16 19:13 20:09 21:09 22:07 23:07
Clonsilla Marymount Care Ctr 07:28 08:21 09:21 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:18 19:15 20:11 21:11 22:09 23:09
Clonsilla Garda AFC 07:30 08:22 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:19 19:17 20:13 21:13 22:10 23:10
Clonsilla Larch Grove 07:33 08:28 09:28 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:23 19:20 20:16 21:16 22:13 23:13
Clonsilla Road 07:34 08:29 09:29 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:24 19:21 20:17 21:17 22:14 23:14
Clonsilla, opp Lambourne 07:34 08:29 09:29 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:24 19:21 20:17 21:17 22:14 23:14
Clonsilla, opp Castlefield Woods 07:35 08:30 09:30 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:25 19:22 20:18 21:18 22:14 23:14
Blanchardstown Coolmine Fire Stn 07:38 08:34 09:34 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:29 19:25 20:21 21:21 22:17 23:17
Blanchardstown Lohunda Court 07:40 08:36 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:31 19:27 20:23 21:23 22:19 23:19
Blanchardstown Fortlawn 07:41 08:37 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:32 19:28 20:24 21:24 22:19 23:19
Blanchardstown, opp Millennium Park 07:41 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:33 19:28 20:24 21:24 22:20 23:20
Blanchardstown SC 07:45 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:37 19:32 20:28 21:28 22:23 23:23

More information