bustimes.org

23X - Alton - Haslemere

A service operated by Stagecoach South

Map

Haslemere Town Hall (Stop D) 08:45
Haslemere Railway Station (opp) 08:47
Haslemere Wey Hill (W-bound) 08:48
Shottermill Lion Green (W-bound) 08:48
Shottermill Hindhead Road (W-bound) 08:50
Shottermill, adj Critchmere Hill 08:50
Shottermill, adj Nutcombe Lane 08:52
Nutcombe, opp Honey Hanger 08:53
Nutcombe, opp Polecat Hill Turn 08:54
Hindhead, opp Longdown Cottages 08:55
Hindhead, opp Tyndalls 08:55
Hindhead Crossroads (SW-bound) 08:57
Hindhead Portsmouth Road (SW-bound) 08:57
Hindhead Headley Road (W-bound) 08:58
Hindhead, opp Tarn Road 08:59
Grayshott, o/s Village Hall 08:59
Grayshott, opp The Fox and Pelican 09:01
Grayshott School Road (W-bound) 09:01
Grayshott Waggoners Wells (W-bound) 09:02
Headley Down, opp Grayshott Hall 09:03
Headley Down, nr Hammer Lane 09:04
Headley Down, adj Carlton Road 09:06
Headley Down Wilsons Road (NW-bound) 09:07
Headley Down Beech Hill Garage (NW-bound) 09:07
Headley Down, adj Eddeys Lane 09:08
Headley Down Honeysuckle Lane (S-bound) 09:08
Headley Down, nr Beechcroft 09:08
Headley Down, opp Fullers Vale 09:09
Arford Headley Green (W-bound) 09:11
Headley, adj Badgerswood Drive 09:12
Headley Church Fields (W-bound) 09:12
Lindford Crossroads (SW-bound) 09:14
Lindford Elderberry Road (NW-bound) 09:15
Lindford Imadene Crescent (N-bound) 09:15
Lindford The Royal Exchange (N-bound) 09:16
Lindford Bridge (W-bound) 09:16
Shortheath, adj Hogmoor Road 09:20
Oakhanger, o/s The Red Lion 09:25
Shortheath Oakhanger Church (N-bound) 09:25
Shortheath, adj Rookery Farm 09:26
E Worldham, opp Tilling Cottages 09:31
E Worldham Three Horseshoes (W-bound) 09:33
Alton, adj Windmill Lane 09:36
Alton, opp Omega Park 09:37
Alton Wilsom Road (SW-bound) 09:38
Alton Sainsburys (Stop G) 09:39
Alton High Street (Stop H) 09:40
Alton Drayman's Way (Stop D) 09:40
Alton Normandy Street (Stop N) 09:42
Alton Amery Hill (N-bound) 09:43
Holybourne, opp Alton College 09:44
Holybourne Alton College (SE-bound) 09:45

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 14 September 2021

Similar services

Stagecoach South