Bus Times

24 - Fleetwood - Poulton

A bus service operated by Catch 22 Bus

Fleetwood - Poulton

Fleetwood, by Bold Street 08:48 then every 30 minutes until 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Fleetwood, by Albert Square 08:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Fleetwood, o/s St Marys Church 08:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Fleetwood, by Mount Street 08:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Fleetwood, adj Fisherman's Walk 08:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Fleetwood, by Elm Street 08:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Fleetwood, by Birch Street 08:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Fleetwood, opp Agnew Road 08:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Fleetwood, o/s Aldi Poulton Road 08:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Fleetwood, o/s Queens Hotel 08:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Fleetwood, adj Westview 08:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Larkholme, opp Library 08:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Larkholme, opp Derwent Ave 08:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Larkholme, opp Eden Avenue 08:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Larkholme, by Pike Court 08:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Larkholme, by Marine Parade 09:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Larkholme Shops (by) 09:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Larkholme, by Southway 09:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Larkholme, opp Medway Avenue 09:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Larkholme, by Avon Avenue 09:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Larkholme, by The Strand 09:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Rossall Beach, by South Strand 09:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Rossall Beach, by Rossall Lane 09:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Rossall Beach, opp Westbourne Road 09:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Cleveleys, by Kings Walk 09:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Cleveleys, by Green Drive 09:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Cleveleys, opp Green Drive Shops 09:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Cleveleys, opp Durban Court 09:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Cleveleys, by Carr Gate 09:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Cleveleys, by Vue Cinema 09:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Cleveleys Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Cleveleys, by Rough Lea Road 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop 2) 07:47 08:21 08:51 09:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Cleveleys, by Victoria Hotel 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Cleveleys, opp Merlyn Road 07:49 08:23 08:53 09:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Cleveleys, opp Morrisons 07:50 08:24 08:54 09:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Thornton, adj Meadows Avenue 07:51 08:25 08:55 09:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Thornton, by Meadows Avenue 07:51 08:25 08:55 09:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Thornton, opp Exeter Drive 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Thornton, opp Shrewsbury Drive 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Thornton, opp Health Centre 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Thornton, opp Gardeners Arms 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Trunnah Road (by) 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Trunnah, by Leslie Avenue 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Thornton, opp Spar 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Thornton, opp Brookfield Road 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Stanah, by Gravners Field 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Stanah, opp St Johns Church 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Thornton, opp Farnworth Road 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Thornton Centre (Stop 5) 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Thornton, opp Belvedere Road 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Thornton, by Fernwood Avenue 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Thornton, opp Laurel Drive 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Norcross, by Newton Grove 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Rington, by New Lane 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Rington, by Arundel Drive 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Rington, opp Elvaston Way 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Carleton, opp Harewood Close 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Carleton, opp Maldern Avenue 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Carleton, by Gerrards Terrace 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Tithebarn Place 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Poulton-le-Fylde St Chads Church (Stand 2) 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Poulton Road Primary School 17:49 18:19 18:49
Hardhorn, by Garstang Road 17:49 18:19 18:49
Hardhorn, by Beech Drive 17:50 18:20 18:50
High Cross, opp Stafford Avenue 17:51 18:21 18:51
High Cross, opp Baines High School 17:51 18:21 18:51
High Cross, by Highcross Avenue 17:52 18:22 18:52
The High Cross (by) 17:53 18:23 18:53
Normoss Farm (opp) 17:53 18:23 18:53
Normoss, opp Benedict Drive 17:54 18:24 18:54
Normoss, by Staining Road End 17:55 18:25 18:55
Normoss, opp Newton Drive East 17:55 18:25 18:55
Grange Park, by Bathurst Avenue 17:56 18:26 18:56
St Walburgas, by Regency Lodge 17:57 18:27 18:57
Victoria Hospital (To Blackpool) (o/s) 17:58 18:28 18:58

Poulton - Fleetwood

Poulton-le-Fylde St Chads Church (Stand 2) 07:50 then every 30 minutes until 16:50 17:30
Poulton-le-Fylde, opp Tithebarn Place 07:51 16:51 17:31
Carleton, by Maycroft Avenue 07:52 16:52 17:32
Carleton, by Maldern Avenue 07:54 16:54 17:34
Carleton, by Harewood Close 07:55 16:55 17:35
Rington, by Elvaston Way 07:56 16:56 17:36
Rington, opp New Lane 07:58 16:58 17:38
Norcross, opp Newton Grove 07:59 16:59 17:39
Thornton, by Laurel Drive 08:01 17:01 17:41
Thornton, opp Fernwood Avenue 08:02 17:02 17:42
Thornton, by Belvedere Road 08:03 17:03 17:43
Thornton Centre (Stop 4) 08:04 17:04 17:44
Thornton Centre (Stop 1) 08:05 17:05 17:45
Thornton, adj Farnworth Road 08:05 17:05 17:45
Stanah, opp Gravners Field 08:06 17:06 17:46
Thornton, by Bancroft Ave 08:07 17:07 17:47
Thornton, by Spar 08:08 17:08 17:48
Trunnah, opp Leslie Avenue 08:08 17:08 17:48
Trunnah Church (by) 08:09 17:09 17:49
Thornton, o/s Gardeners Arms 08:09 17:09 17:49
Thornton, o/s Health Centre 08:10 17:10 17:50
Thornton, by Shrewsbury Drive 08:10 17:10 17:50
Thornton, by Exeter Drive 08:12 17:12 17:52
Thornton, opp Meadows Ave 08:14 17:14 17:54
Cleveleys, by Morrisons 08:15 17:15 17:55
Cleveleys, by Merlyn Road 08:16 17:16 17:56
Cleveleys, opp Victoria Hotel 08:17 17:17 17:57
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop 3) 08:19 17:19 17:59
Cleveleys, opp Nutter Road 08:20 17:20 18:00
Cleveleys, by Kings Road 08:20 17:20 18:00
Cleveleys, opp Vue Cinema 08:21 17:21 18:01
Cleveleys, opp Carr Gate 08:22 17:22 18:02
Cleveleys, by Durban Court 08:23 17:23 18:03
Cleveleys, by Green Drive Shops 08:23 17:23 18:03
Cleveleys, by Green Drive 08:24 17:24 18:04
Cleveleys, opp Kings Walk 08:25 17:25 18:05
Rossall Beach, by Westbourne Road 08:25 17:25 18:05
Rossall Beach, by Rossall Broadway 08:26 17:26 18:06
Larkholme, adj The Strand 08:27 17:27 18:07
Larkholme, by Medway Avenue 08:28 17:28 18:08
Larkholme, adj Southway 08:29 17:29 18:09
Larkholme Shops (opp) 08:30 17:30 18:10
Larkholme, adj Marine Parade 08:30 17:30 18:10
Larkholme, opp Pike Court 08:32 17:32 18:12
Larkholme, by Eden Avenue 08:33 17:33 18:13
Larkholme, by Derwent Avenue 08:34 17:34 18:14
Larkholme, by Library 08:34 17:34 18:14
Fleetwood, by Westview 08:35 17:35 18:15
Fleetwood, opp Queens Hotel 08:36 17:36 18:16
Fleetwood, by Mersey Road 08:37 17:37 18:17
Fleetwood, by Agnew Road 08:38 17:38 18:18
Fleetwood, by Strawberry Gardens 08:38 17:38 18:18
Fleetwood, adj Elm Street 08:39 17:39 18:19
Fleetwood, by Preston Street 08:40 17:40 18:20
Fleetwood, opp Albert Square 08:41 17:41 18:21
Fleetwood, by Bold Street 08:43 17:43 18:23

More information