Bus Times

24 - Fleetwood - Poulton

A bus service operated by Catch 22 Bus

Fleetwood - Poulton

Fleetwood, by Bold Street 10:18 then hourly until 16:18 17:18
Fleetwood, by Albert Square 10:19 16:19 17:19
Fleetwood, o/s St Marys Church 10:20 16:20 17:20
Fleetwood, by Mount Street 10:20 16:20 17:20
Fleetwood, by Elm Street 10:22 16:22 17:22
Fleetwood, by Birch Street 10:22 16:22 17:22
Fleetwood, opp Agnew Road 10:23 16:23 17:23
Fleetwood, o/s Aldi Poulton Road 10:24 16:24 17:24
Fleetwood, o/s Queens Hotel 10:25 16:25 17:25
Fleetwood, adj Westview 10:26 16:26 17:26
Larkholme, opp Library 10:26 16:26 17:26
Larkholme, opp Derwent Ave 10:27 16:27 17:27
Larkholme, opp Eden Avenue 10:28 16:28 17:28
Larkholme, by Pike Court 10:29 16:29 17:29
Larkholme, by Marine Parade 10:30 16:30 17:30
Larkholme Shops (by) 10:32 16:32 17:32
Larkholme Parade (adj) 10:33 16:33 17:33
Larkholme, opp Medway Avenue 10:35 16:35 17:35
Larkholme, by Avon Avenue 10:36 16:36 17:36
Larkholme, by The Strand 10:37 16:37 17:37
Rossall Beach, by South Strand 10:38 16:38 17:38
Rossall Beach, by Rossall Lane 10:39 16:39 17:39
Rossall Beach, opp Westbourne Road 10:41 16:41 17:41
Cleveleys, by Kings Walk 10:41 16:41 17:41
Cleveleys, by Green Drive 10:42 16:42 17:42
Cleveleys, opp Green Drive Shops 10:43 16:43 17:43
Cleveleys, opp Durban Court 10:45 16:45 17:45
Cleveleys, by Carr Gate 10:46 16:46 17:46
Cleveleys, by Vue Cinema 10:47 16:47 17:47
Cleveleys Bus Station (Stand 4) 09:50 10:50 16:50 17:50
Cleveleys Rough Lea Road (Stop F) 09:51 10:51 16:51 17:51
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop B) 09:51 10:51 16:51 17:51
Cleveleys, by Victoria Hotel 09:52 10:52 16:52 17:52
Cleveleys, opp Merlyn Road 09:53 10:53 16:53 17:53
Cleveleys, opp Morrisons 09:54 10:54 16:54 17:54
Thornton, adj Meadows Avenue 09:55 10:55 16:55 17:55
Thornton, by Meadows Avenue 09:55 10:55 16:55 17:55
Thornton, opp Exeter Drive 09:56 10:56 16:56 17:56
Thornton, opp Shrewsbury Drive 09:57 10:57 16:57 17:57
Thornton, opp Health Centre 09:58 10:58 16:58 17:58
Thornton, opp Gardeners Arms 09:58 10:58 16:58 17:58
Trunnah Road (by) 09:59 10:59 16:59 17:59
Trunnah, by Leslie Avenue 10:00 11:00 17:00 18:00
Thornton, opp Spar 10:00 11:00 17:00 18:00
Thornton, opp Brookfield Road 10:01 11:01 17:01 18:01
Stanah, by Gravners Field 10:02 11:02 17:02 18:02
Stanah, opp St Johns Church 10:03 11:03 17:03 18:03
Thornton, opp Farnworth Road 10:04 11:04 17:04 18:04
Thornton Centre (Stop 5) 10:05 11:05 17:05 18:05
Thornton, opp Belvedere Road 10:06 11:06 17:06 18:06
Thornton, by Fernwood Avenue 10:07 11:07 17:07 18:07
Thornton, opp Laurel Drive 10:08 11:08 17:08 18:08
Norcross, by Newton Grove 10:10 11:10 17:10 18:10
Rington, by New Lane 10:11 11:11 17:11 18:11
Rington, by Arundel Drive 10:13 11:13 17:13 18:13
Rington, opp Elvaston Way 10:13 11:13 17:13 18:13
Carleton, opp Harewood Close 10:14 11:14 17:14 18:14
Carleton, opp Maldern Avenue 10:14 11:14 17:14 18:14
Carleton, by Gerrards Terrace 10:15 11:15 17:15 18:15
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Tithebarn Place 10:16 11:16 17:16 18:16
Poulton-le-Fylde St Chads Church (Stand 2) 10:18 11:18 17:18 18:18
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Poulton Road Primary School 18:19
Hardhorn, by Garstang Road 18:19
Hardhorn, by Beech Drive 18:20
High Cross, opp Stafford Avenue 18:21
High Cross, opp Baines High School 18:21
High Cross, by Highcross Avenue 18:22
The High Cross (by) 18:23
Normoss Farm (opp) 18:23
Normoss, opp Benedict Drive 18:24
Normoss, by Staining Road End 18:25
Normoss, opp Newton Drive East 18:25
Grange Park, by Bathurst Avenue 18:26
St Walburgas, by Regency Lodge 18:27
Victoria Hospital (To Blackpool) (o/s) 18:28

Poulton - Fleetwood

Poulton-le-Fylde St Chads Church (Stand 2) 09:20 then hourly until 17:20
Poulton-le-Fylde, opp Tithebarn Place 09:21 17:21
Carleton, by Maycroft Avenue 09:22 17:22
Carleton, by Maldern Avenue 09:24 17:24
Carleton, by Harewood Close 09:25 17:25
Rington, by Elvaston Way 09:26 17:26
Rington, opp New Lane 09:28 17:28
Norcross, opp Newton Grove 09:29 17:29
Thornton, by Laurel Drive 09:31 17:31
Thornton, opp Fernwood Avenue 09:32 17:32
Thornton, by Belvedere Road 09:33 17:33
Thornton Centre (Stop 4) 09:34 17:34
Thornton Centre (Stop 1) 09:35 17:35
Thornton, adj Farnworth Road 09:35 17:35
Stanah, opp Gravners Field 09:36 17:36
Thornton, by Bancroft Ave 09:37 17:37
Thornton, by Spar 09:38 17:38
Trunnah, opp Leslie Avenue 09:38 17:38
Trunnah Church (by) 09:39 17:39
Thornton, o/s Gardeners Arms 09:39 17:39
Thornton, o/s Health Centre 09:40 17:40
Thornton, by Shrewsbury Drive 09:40 17:40
Thornton, by Exeter Drive 09:42 17:42
Thornton, opp Meadows Ave 09:44 17:44
Cleveleys, by Morrisons 09:45 17:45
Cleveleys, by Merlyn Road 09:46 17:46
Cleveleys, opp Victoria Hotel 09:47 17:47
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop C) 09:49 17:49
Cleveleys Nutter Road (Stop E) 09:50 17:50
Cleveleys Kings Road (Stop G) 09:50 17:50
Cleveleys, opp Vue Cinema 09:51 17:51
Cleveleys, opp Carr Gate 09:52 17:52
Cleveleys, by Durban Court 09:53 17:53
Cleveleys, by Green Drive Shops 09:53 17:53
Cleveleys, by Green Drive 09:54 17:54
Cleveleys, opp Kings Walk 09:54 17:54
Rossall Beach, by Westbourne Road 09:55 17:55
Rossall Beach, by Rossall Broadway 09:56 17:56
Larkholme, adj The Strand 09:56 17:56
Larkholme, by Medway Avenue 09:57 17:57
Larkholme Parade (by) 09:58 17:58
Larkholme Shops (opp) 10:00 18:00
Larkholme, adj Marine Parade 10:00 18:00
Larkholme, opp Pike Court 10:02 18:02
Larkholme, by Eden Avenue 10:03 18:03
Larkholme, by Derwent Avenue 10:04 18:04
Larkholme, by Library 10:04 18:04
Fleetwood, by Westview 10:05 18:05
Fleetwood, opp Queens Hotel 10:06 18:06
Fleetwood, by Mersey Road 10:07 18:07
Fleetwood, by Agnew Road 10:08 18:08
Fleetwood, by Strawberry Gardens 10:08 18:08
Fleetwood, adj Elm Street 10:09 18:09
Fleetwood, by Preston Street 10:10 18:10
Fleetwood, opp Albert Square 10:11 18:11
Fleetwood, by Bold Street 10:13 18:13

More information