Bus Times

24 - Fleetwood - Poulton

A bus service operated by Catch 22 Bus

Fleetwood - Poulton

Fleetwood, by Bold Street 10:18 then hourly until 15:18 16:18 17:18
Fleetwood, by Albert Square 10:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Fleetwood, o/s St Marys Church 10:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Fleetwood, by Mount Street 10:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Fleetwood, adj Fisherman's Walk 10:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Fleetwood, by Elm Street 10:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Fleetwood, by Birch Street 10:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Fleetwood, opp Agnew Road 10:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Fleetwood, o/s Aldi Poulton Road 10:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Fleetwood, o/s Queens Hotel 10:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Fleetwood, adj Westview 10:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Larkholme, opp Library 10:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Larkholme, opp Derwent Ave 10:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Larkholme, opp Eden Avenue 10:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Larkholme, by Pike Court 10:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Larkholme, by Marine Parade 10:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Larkholme Shops (by) 10:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Larkholme, by Southway 10:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Larkholme, opp Medway Avenue 10:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Larkholme, by Avon Avenue 10:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Larkholme, by The Strand 10:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Rossall Beach, by South Strand 10:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Rossall Beach, by Rossall Lane 10:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Rossall Beach, opp Westbourne Road 10:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Cleveleys, by Kings Walk 10:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Cleveleys, by Green Drive 10:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Cleveleys, opp Green Drive Shops 10:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Cleveleys, opp Durban Court 10:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Cleveleys, by Carr Gate 10:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Cleveleys, by Vue Cinema 10:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Cleveleys Bus Station (Stand 4) 09:50 10:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Cleveleys, by Rough Lea Road 09:51 10:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop 2) 09:51 10:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Cleveleys, by Victoria Hotel 09:52 10:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Cleveleys, opp Merlyn Road 09:53 10:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Cleveleys, opp Morrisons 09:54 10:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Thornton, adj Meadows Avenue 09:55 10:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Thornton, by Meadows Avenue 09:55 10:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Thornton, opp Exeter Drive 09:56 10:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Thornton, opp Shrewsbury Drive 09:57 10:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Thornton, opp Health Centre 09:58 10:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Thornton, opp Gardeners Arms 09:58 10:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Trunnah Road (by) 09:59 10:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Trunnah, by Leslie Avenue 10:00 11:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Thornton, opp Spar 10:00 11:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Thornton, opp Brookfield Road 10:01 11:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Stanah, by Gravners Field 10:02 11:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Stanah, opp St Johns Church 10:03 11:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Thornton, opp Farnworth Road 10:04 11:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Thornton Centre (Stop 5) 10:05 11:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Thornton, opp Belvedere Road 10:06 11:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Thornton, by Fernwood Avenue 10:07 11:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Thornton, opp Laurel Drive 10:08 11:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Norcross, by Newton Grove 10:10 11:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Rington, by New Lane 10:11 11:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Rington, by Arundel Drive 10:13 11:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Rington, opp Elvaston Way 10:14 11:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Carleton, opp Harewood Close 10:15 11:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Carleton, opp Maldern Avenue 10:16 11:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Carleton, by Gerrards Terrace 10:17 11:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Tithebarn Place 10:18 11:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Poulton-le-Fylde Booths (Stand 3) 09:20 10:20 11:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Rail Station 09:20 10:20 11:20 16:20
Poulton-le-Fylde, opp Moorland Road End 09:21 10:21 11:21 16:21
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Skippool Avenue 09:21 10:21 11:21 16:21
Skippool, by Wyre Hotel 09:23 10:23 11:23 16:23
Little Singleton, by Hillcrest 09:24 10:24 11:24 16:24
Little Singleton, by Mains Lane 09:24 10:24 11:24 16:24
Little Singleton, by Mains Lane 09:24 10:24 11:24 16:24
Hambleton, opp Shard Bridge Inn 09:26 10:26 11:26 16:26
Hambleton, adj Green Meadow Lane 09:28 10:28 11:28 16:28
Hambleton, o/s Shovels Inn 09:28 10:28 11:28 16:28
Hambleton, opp Ryecroft Corner 09:29 10:29 11:29 16:29
Hambleton, by Rydal Road 09:29 10:29 11:29 16:29
Sower Carr Lane (opp) 09:31 10:31 11:31 16:31
Stalmine, by Staynall Lane 09:31 10:31 11:31 16:31
Stalmine, opp Neds Lane 09:32 10:32 11:32 16:32
Stalmine, opp Back Lane 09:33 10:33 11:33 16:33
Stalmine, opp Moss Side Lane 09:34 10:34 11:34 16:34
Stalmine, opp Seven Stars 09:34 10:34 11:34 16:34
Preesall, opp Moss House Lane 09:36 10:36 11:36 16:36
Preesall, by Cemetery Lane 09:36 10:36 11:36 16:36
Preesall, by Mill House 09:37 10:37 11:37 16:37
Preesall, opp Cartgate 09:38 10:38 11:38 16:38
Preesall, o/s Saracens Head 09:39 10:39 11:39 16:39
Preesall, opp Fordstone Avenue 09:40 10:40 11:40 16:40
Preesall, opp Hampson Grove 09:40 10:40 11:40 16:40
Preesall, by Police Station 09:41 10:41 11:41 16:41
Preesall, opp Pilling Lane 09:41 10:41 11:41 16:41
Knott End on Sea, opp Grasmere Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 16:42
Knott End on Sea, by Library 09:43 10:43 11:43 16:43
Knott End on Sea, by Barton Square 09:43 10:43 11:43 16:43
Knott End on Sea, adj Esplanade 09:44 10:44 11:44 16:44
Knott End on Sea, o/s Bourne Arms 09:45 10:45 11:45 16:45

Poulton - Fleetwood

Knott End on Sea, o/s Bourne Arms 09:50 then hourly until 15:50 16:50
Knott End on Sea, by Esplanade 09:50 15:50 16:50
Knott End on Sea, opp Barton Square 09:51 15:51 16:51
Knott End on Sea, opp Library 09:52 15:52 16:52
Knott End on Sea, by Grasmere Road 09:52 15:52 16:52
Preesall, by Pilling Lane 09:53 15:53 16:53
Preesall, by Police Stn 09:54 15:54 16:54
Preesall, by Ash Grove 09:55 15:55 16:55
Preesall, opp Saracens Head 09:56 15:56 16:56
Preesall, by Cartgate 09:57 15:57 16:57
Preesall, opp Mill House 09:58 15:58 16:58
Preesall, opp Cemetery Lane 09:59 15:59 16:59
Preesall, by Moss House Lane 10:00 16:00 17:00
Stalmine, by Seven Stars 10:01 16:01 17:01
Stalmine, by Moss Side Lane 10:02 16:02 17:02
Stalmine, by Back Lane 10:03 16:03 17:03
Stalmine, by Neds Lane 10:04 16:04 17:04
Stalmine, opp Staynall Lane 10:05 16:05 17:05
Sower Carr Lane (by) 10:06 16:06 17:06
Hambleton, opp Rydal Road 10:08 16:08 17:08
Hambleton, by Ryecroft Corner 10:08 16:08 17:08
Hambleton, opp Shovels Inn 10:09 16:09 17:09
Hambleton, by Green Meadow Lane 10:09 16:09 17:09
Hambleton, o/s Shard Bridge Inn 10:12 16:12 17:12
Little Singleton, by Mains Lane 10:14 16:14 17:14
Little Singleton, adj Hillcrest 10:15 16:15 17:15
Skippool, opp Wyre Hotel 10:16 16:16 17:16
Poulton-le-Fylde, opp Skippool Avenue 10:17 16:17 17:17
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Moorland Road End 10:17 16:17 17:17
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Station Road 10:18 16:18 17:18
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Vicarage Road 10:19 16:19 17:19
Poulton-le-Fylde St Chads Church (Stand 2) 09:20 10:20 16:20 17:20
Poulton-le-Fylde, opp Tithebarn Place 09:21 10:21 16:21 17:21
Carleton, by Maycroft Avenue 09:22 10:22 16:22 17:22
Carleton, by Maldern Avenue 09:24 10:24 16:24 17:24
Carleton, by Harewood Close 09:25 10:25 16:25 17:25
Rington, by Elvaston Way 09:26 10:26 16:26 17:26
Rington, opp New Lane 09:29 10:29 16:29 17:29
Norcross, opp Newton Grove 09:29 10:29 16:29 17:29
Thornton, by Laurel Drive 09:31 10:31 16:31 17:31
Thornton, opp Fernwood Avenue 09:32 10:32 16:32 17:32
Thornton, by Belvedere Road 09:33 10:33 16:33 17:33
Thornton Centre (Stop 4) 09:34 10:34 16:34 17:34
Thornton Centre (Stop 1) 09:35 10:35 16:35 17:35
Thornton, adj Farnworth Road 09:35 10:35 16:35 17:35
Stanah, opp Gravners Field 09:36 10:36 16:36 17:36
Thornton, by Bancroft Ave 09:37 10:37 16:37 17:37
Thornton, by Spar 09:38 10:38 16:38 17:38
Trunnah, opp Leslie Avenue 09:38 10:38 16:38 17:38
Trunnah Church (by) 09:39 10:39 16:39 17:39
Thornton, o/s Gardeners Arms 09:39 10:39 16:39 17:39
Thornton, o/s Health Centre 09:40 10:40 16:40 17:40
Thornton, by Shrewsbury Drive 09:40 10:40 16:40 17:40
Thornton, by Exeter Drive 09:42 10:42 16:42 17:42
Thornton, opp Meadows Ave 09:44 10:44 16:44 17:44
Cleveleys, by Morrisons 09:45 10:45 16:45 17:45
Cleveleys, by Merlyn Road 09:46 10:46 16:46 17:46
Cleveleys, opp Victoria Hotel 09:47 10:47 16:47 17:47
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop 3) 09:49 10:49 16:49 17:49
Cleveleys, opp Nutter Road 09:50 10:50 16:50 17:50
Cleveleys, by Kings Road 09:50 10:50 16:50
Cleveleys, opp Vue Cinema 09:51 10:51 16:51
Cleveleys, opp Carr Gate 09:52 10:52 16:52
Cleveleys, by Durban Court 09:53 10:53 16:53
Cleveleys, by Green Drive Shops 09:53 10:53 16:53
Cleveleys, by Green Drive 09:54 10:54 16:54
Cleveleys, opp Kings Walk 09:55 10:55 16:55
Rossall Beach, by Westbourne Road 09:55 10:55 16:55
Rossall Beach, by Rossall Broadway 09:56 10:56 16:56
Larkholme, adj The Strand 09:57 10:57 16:57
Larkholme, by Medway Avenue 09:58 10:58 16:58
Larkholme, adj Southway 09:59 10:59 16:59
Larkholme Shops (opp) 10:00 11:00 17:00
Larkholme, adj Marine Parade 10:00 11:00 17:00
Larkholme, opp Pike Court 10:02 11:02 17:02
Larkholme, by Eden Avenue 10:03 11:03 17:03
Larkholme, by Derwent Avenue 10:04 11:04 17:04
Larkholme, by Library 10:04 11:04 17:04
Fleetwood, by Westview 10:05 11:05 17:05
Fleetwood, opp Queens Hotel 10:06 11:06 17:06
Fleetwood, by Mersey Road 10:07 11:07 17:07
Fleetwood, by Agnew Road 10:08 11:08 17:08
Fleetwood, by Strawberry Gardens 10:08 11:08 17:08
Fleetwood, adj Elm Street 10:09 11:09 17:09
Fleetwood, by Preston Street 10:10 11:10 17:10
Fleetwood, opp Albert Square 10:11 11:11 17:11
Fleetwood, by Bold Street 10:13 11:13 17:13

More information