bustimes.org

24 - Fleetwood - Poulton via Hillylaid Road, Beechwood Drive, Arundel Drive

A bus service operated by Coastliner Buses

Map

Fleetwood - Poulton via Hillylaid Road, Beechwood Drive, Arundel Drive

Fleetwood, by Bold Street 09:18 then every 30 minutes until 12:18 13:18 then every 30 minutes until 16:18 17:18
Fleetwood, by Albert Square 09:19 12:19 13:19 16:19 17:19
Fleetwood, o/s St Marys Church 09:20 12:20 13:20 16:20 17:20
Fleetwood, by Mount Street 09:21 12:21 13:21 16:21 17:21
Fleetwood, by Birch Street 09:22 12:22 13:22 16:22 17:22
Fleetwood, opp Agnew Road 09:22 12:22 13:22 16:22 17:22
Fleetwood, o/s Aldi Poulton Road 09:23 12:23 13:23 16:23 17:23
Fleetwood, o/s Queens Hotel 09:25 12:25 13:25 16:25 17:25
Fleetwood, adj Westview 09:26 12:26 13:26 16:26 17:26
Larkholme, opp Library 09:26 12:26 13:26 16:26 17:26
Larkholme, opp Derwent Ave 09:27 12:27 13:27 16:27 17:27
Larkholme, opp Eden Avenue 09:28 12:28 13:28 16:28 17:28
Larkholme, by Pike Court 09:29 12:29 13:29 16:29 17:29
Larkholme, by Marine Parade 09:30 12:30 13:30 16:30 17:30
Larkholme Shops (by) 09:32 12:32 13:32 16:32 17:32
Larkholme Parade (adj) 09:33 12:33 13:33 16:33 17:33
Larkholme, opp Medway Avenue 09:35 12:35 13:35 16:35 17:35
Larkholme, by Avon Avenue 09:36 12:36 13:36 16:36 17:36
Larkholme, by The Strand 09:37 12:37 13:37 16:37 17:37
Rossall Beach, by South Strand 09:38 12:38 13:38 16:38 17:38
Rossall Beach, by Rossall Lane 09:39 12:39 13:39 16:39 17:39
Rossall Beach, opp Westbourne Road 09:41 12:41 13:41 16:41 17:41
Cleveleys, by Kings Walk 09:41 12:41 13:41 16:41 17:41
Cleveleys, by Green Drive 09:42 12:42 13:42 16:42 17:42
Cleveleys, opp Green Drive Shops 09:43 12:43 13:43 16:43 17:43
Cleveleys, opp Durban Court 09:45 12:45 13:45 16:45 17:45
Cleveleys, by Carr Gate 09:46 12:46 13:46 16:46 17:46
Cleveleys, by Vue Cinema 09:47 12:47 13:47 16:47 17:47
Cleveleys Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 12:50 13:50 16:50 17:50
Cleveleys Rough Lea Road (Stop F) 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 12:51 13:51 16:51 17:51
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop B) 07:47 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 12:51 13:51 16:51 17:51
Cleveleys, by Victoria Hotel 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 12:52 13:52 16:52 17:52
Cleveleys, opp Merlyn Road 07:49 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 12:53 13:53 16:53 17:53
Cleveleys, opp Morrisons 07:50 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 12:54 13:54 16:54 17:54
Thornton, adj Meadows Avenue 07:51 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 12:55 13:55 16:55 17:55
Thornton, by Meadows Avenue 07:51 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 12:55 13:55 16:55 17:55
Thornton, opp Exeter Drive 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 12:56 13:56 16:56 17:56
Thornton, opp Shrewsbury Drive 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 12:57 13:57 16:57 17:57
Thornton, opp Health Centre 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 12:58 13:58 16:58 17:58
Thornton, opp Gardeners Arms 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 12:58 13:58 16:58 17:58
Trunnah Road (by) 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 12:59 13:59 16:59 17:59
Trunnah, by Leslie Avenue 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 13:00 14:00 17:00 18:00
Thornton, opp Spar 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 13:00 14:00 17:00 18:00
Thornton, opp Brookfield Road 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 13:01 14:01 17:01 18:01
Stanah, by Gravners Field 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 13:02 14:02 17:02 18:02
Stanah, opp St Johns Church 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 13:03 14:03 17:03 18:03
Thornton, opp Farnworth Road 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 13:04 14:04 17:04 18:04
Thornton Centre (Stop 5) 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 13:05 14:05 17:05 18:05
Thornton, opp Belvedere Road 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 13:06 14:06 17:06 18:06
Thornton, by Fernwood Avenue 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 13:07 14:07 17:07 18:07
Thornton, opp Laurel Drive 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 13:08 14:08 17:08 18:08
Norcross, by Newton Grove 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 13:10 14:10 17:10 18:10
Rington, by New Lane 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 13:11 14:11 17:11 18:11
Rington, by Arundel Drive 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 13:13 14:13 17:13 18:13
Rington, opp Elvaston Way 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 13:13 14:13 17:13 18:13
Carleton, opp Harewood Close 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 13:14 14:14 17:14 18:14
Carleton, opp Maldern Avenue 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 13:14 14:14 17:14 18:14
Carleton, by Gerrards Terrace 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 13:15 14:15 17:15 18:15
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Tithebarn Place 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 13:16 14:16 17:16 18:16
Poulton-le-Fylde St Chads Church (Stand 2) 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 13:18 14:18 17:18 18:18
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Poulton Road Primary School 18:19
Hardhorn, by Garstang Road 18:19
Hardhorn, by Beech Drive 18:20
High Cross, opp Stafford Avenue 18:21
High Cross, opp Baines High School 18:21
High Cross, by Highcross Avenue 18:22
The High Cross (by) 18:23
Normoss Farm (opp) 18:23
Normoss, opp Benedict Drive 18:24
Normoss, by Staining Road End 18:25
Normoss, opp Newton Drive East 18:25
Grange Park, opp Bathurst Avenue 18:26
St Walburgas, by Regency Lodge 18:27
Victoria Hospital (To Blackpool) (o/s) 18:28

Poulton - Fleetwood via Hillylaid Road, Beechwood Drive, Arundel Drive

Poulton-le-Fylde St Chads Church (Stand 2) 08:20 then every 30 minutes until 12:20 13:20 then every 30 minutes until 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:30
Poulton-le-Fylde, opp Tithebarn Place 08:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:31
Carleton, by Maycroft Avenue 08:22 12:22 13:22 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:32
Carleton, by Maldern Avenue 08:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:34
Carleton, by Harewood Close 08:25 12:25 13:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35
Rington, by Elvaston Way 08:26 12:26 13:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:36
Rington, opp New Lane 08:28 12:28 13:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:38
Norcross, opp Newton Grove 08:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:39
Thornton, by Laurel Drive 08:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:41
Thornton, opp Fernwood Avenue 08:32 12:32 13:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:42
Thornton, by Belvedere Road 08:33 12:33 13:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:43
Thornton Centre (Stop 4) 08:34 12:34 13:34 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:44
Thornton Centre (Stop 1) 08:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:45
Thornton, adj Farnworth Road 08:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:45
Stanah, opp Gravners Field 08:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:46
Thornton, by Bancroft Ave 08:37 12:37 13:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:47
Thornton, by Spar 08:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:48
Trunnah, opp Leslie Avenue 08:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:48
Trunnah Church (by) 08:39 12:39 13:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:49
Thornton, o/s Gardeners Arms 08:39 12:39 13:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:49
Thornton, o/s Health Centre 08:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:50
Thornton, by Shrewsbury Drive 08:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:50
Thornton, by Exeter Drive 08:42 12:42 13:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:52
Thornton, opp Meadows Ave 08:44 12:44 13:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:54
Cleveleys, by Morrisons 08:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:55
Cleveleys, by Merlyn Road 08:46 12:46 13:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:56
Cleveleys, opp Victoria Hotel 08:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:57
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop C) 08:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:59
Cleveleys Nutter Road (Stop E) 08:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:00
Cleveleys Kings Road (Stop G) 08:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 18:00
Cleveleys, opp Vue Cinema 08:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 18:01
Cleveleys, opp Carr Gate 08:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 18:02
Cleveleys, by Durban Court 08:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 18:03
Cleveleys, by Green Drive Shops 08:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 18:03
Cleveleys, by Green Drive 08:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 18:04
Cleveleys, opp Kings Walk 08:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 18:04
Rossall Beach, by Westbourne Road 08:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 18:05
Rossall Beach, by Rossall Broadway 08:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 16:56 18:06
Larkholme, adj The Strand 08:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 16:56 18:06
Larkholme, by Medway Avenue 08:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 18:07
Larkholme Parade (by) 08:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 16:58 18:08
Larkholme Shops (opp) 09:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:10
Larkholme, adj Marine Parade 09:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 17:01 18:11
Larkholme, opp Pike Court 09:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:12
Larkholme, by Eden Avenue 09:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 17:03 18:13
Larkholme, by Derwent Avenue 09:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:14
Larkholme, by Library 09:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:14
Fleetwood, by Westview 09:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:15
Fleetwood, opp Queens Hotel 09:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:06 18:16
Fleetwood, by Mersey Road 09:08 13:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 18:18
Fleetwood, by Agnew Road 09:08 13:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 18:18
Fleetwood, by Strawberry Gardens 09:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:19
Fleetwood, by Preston Street 09:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 18:20
Fleetwood, opp Albert Square 09:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 18:21
Fleetwood, by Bold Street 09:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:13 18:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset