bustimes.org

24 - Churchill Square-Hollingbury ASDA

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Map

Inbound

Brighton Churchill Square (Stop G) 05:45 06:40 07:10 then every 30 minutes until 08:40 09:07 09:37 10:00 then every 30 minutes until 18:00 18:32 19:02 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Brighton Portland Street (Stop M) 05:45 06:40 07:11 08:41 09:08 09:38 10:01 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Brighton Old Steine (Stop F) 05:48 06:43 07:14 08:44 09:11 09:41 10:04 18:04 18:36 19:06 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop V) 05:50 06:45 07:16 08:46 09:13 09:43 10:09 18:09 18:41 19:11 19:44 20:44 21:43 22:43
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop B) 05:51 06:46 07:17 08:47 09:14 09:44 10:11 18:11 18:42 19:12 19:45 20:45 21:44 22:44
Brighton Open Market (Stop M) 05:52 06:47 07:18 08:48 09:15 09:45 10:13 18:13 18:44 19:14 19:46 20:46 21:45 22:45
Brighton, opp Elm Grove 05:54 06:49 07:20 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:16 18:16 18:47 19:17 19:49 20:49 21:48 22:48
Brighton, adj St Paul's Street 05:54 06:49 07:20 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:17 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:49 20:49 21:48 22:48
Brighton, opp Melbourne Street 05:55 06:50 07:21 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:18 18:18 18:49 19:19 19:50 20:50 21:49 22:49
Brighton, o/s Sainsbury's 05:55 06:50 07:22 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:19 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:51 20:51 21:50 22:50
Brighton, opp Lewes Road Bus Garage 05:56 06:51 07:23 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:21 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:52 20:52 21:51 22:51
Brighton, opp Coombe Road 05:57 06:52 07:24 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:22 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:53 20:53 21:52 22:52
Moulsecoomb, opp Natal Road 05:57 06:52 07:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:23 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:54 20:54 21:53 22:53
Moulsecoomb, adj Brighton University 05:58 06:53 07:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:24 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:55 20:55 21:54 22:54
Moulsecoomb Bates Estate (NE-bound) 05:58 06:53 07:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:54 22:54
Moulsecoomb Way (opp) 05:59 06:54 07:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:25 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:56 20:56 21:55 22:55
Moulsecoomb, opp Ringmer Road 06:00 06:55 07:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:26 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:57 20:57 21:56 22:56
Moulsecoomb, adj Wild Park 06:00 06:55 07:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:56 22:56
Moulsecoomb, adj Coldean Lane 06:01 06:56 07:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:57 22:57
Coldean, adj Hikers Rest 06:01 06:56 07:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:57 22:57
Coldean Forest Road (S-bound) 06:02 06:57 07:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:58 22:58
Coldean, adj Middleton Rise 06:02 06:58 07:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 21:59 22:59
Coldean, adj Twyford Road 06:03 06:58 07:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 21:59 22:59
Coldean Varley Park (W-bound) 06:04 06:59 07:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:00 23:00
Coldean, adj Standean Close 06:04 07:00 07:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:01 23:01
Coldean, opp Haig Avenue 06:05 07:01 07:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:02 23:02
Coldean, adj Saunders Hill 06:06 07:02 07:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:03 23:03
Coldean Old Boat Corner (NW-bound) 06:07 07:03 07:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:04 23:04
Hollingbury Crowhurst Road North (S-bound) 06:08 07:04 07:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:05 23:05
Hollingbury, opp Asda Crowhurst Road 06:09 07:05 07:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:06 23:06

Outbound

Hollingbury, adj Asda Crowhurst Road 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 then every 30 minutes until 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48
Hollingbury Crowhurst Road North (N-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48
Coldean Old Boat Corner (SE-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49
Coldean, opp Saunders Hill 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51
Coldean, adj Haig Avenue 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51
Coldean, opp Standean Close 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52
Coldean Varley Park (E-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53
Coldean, opp Twyford Road 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54
Coldean, opp Middleton Rise 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54
Coldean Forest Road (N-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55
Coldean, opp Hikers Rest 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56
Moulsecoomb, opp Coldean Lane 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57
Moulsecoomb, opp Wild Park 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57
Moulsecoomb, adj Ringmer Road 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 17:29 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57
Moulsecoomb Way (adj) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 17:30 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58
Moulsecoomb Bates Estate (SW-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59
Moulsecoomb, opp Brighton University 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 17:32 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00
Moulsecoomb, adj Natal Road 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 17:33 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01
Brighton, adj Coombe Road 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:04 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:01 22:01
Brighton, adj Lewes Road Bus Garage 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:06 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:03 22:03
Brighton, adj Melbourne Street 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:07 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:04 22:03
Brighton, opp St Paul's Street 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:08 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:05 22:04
Brighton, adj Elm Grove 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:09 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:06 22:05
Brighton Open Market (Stop Q) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:11 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:08 22:07
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop S) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:13 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:09 22:08
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop L) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:14 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:09 22:08
Brighton, opp North Road East 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:11 22:10
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:14 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:18 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:13 22:12
Brighton North Street (Stop X) 07:14 07:44 08:14
Brighton North Street (Stop W) 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:14 22:13
Brighton Clock Tower (Stop L) 07:15 07:45 08:15
Brighton Imperial Arcade (Stop J) 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:18 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:22 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:16 22:15
Brighton, opp North Road 07:17 07:47 08:17
Brighton Station (Stop A) 07:19 07:49 08:19

Timetable data from Brighton & Hove Buses, 23 January 2021

Brighton & Hove