Bus Times

24 - Southmead Hospital - Lockleaze - Eastville - Broadmead - Bedminster - Ashton Gate - Ashton Vale

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Southmead Hospital - Lockleaze - Eastville - Broadmead - Bedminster - Ashton Gate - Ashton Vale

Southmead Hospital (F) 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:05 then every 15 minutes until 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 then every 15 minutes until 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:05 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:05 20:25 20:50 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Horfield Dorian Road (E-bound) 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:07 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:53 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:07 20:27 20:52 23:22
Horfield Wessex Avenue (SE-bound) 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:09 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:08 20:28 20:53 23:23
Horfield Health Centre (E-bound) 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:10 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:08 20:28 20:53 23:23
Lockleaze Turville Drive (E-bound) 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:09 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:11 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:09 20:29 20:54 23:24
Lockleaze Blakeney Road (N-bound) 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:12 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:10 20:30 20:55 23:25
Lockleaze Melton Crescent (N-bound) 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:13 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:59 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:11 20:31 20:56 23:26
Lockleaze Stothard Road (S-bound) 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:15 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:13 20:33 20:58 23:28
Lockleaze Gainsborough Square (Stop B) 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:17 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:14 20:34 20:59 23:29
Lockleaze Cameron Walk (S-bound) 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:17 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:14 20:34 20:59 23:29
Lockleaze Mulready Close (SW-bound) 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:15 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:18 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:15 20:35 21:00 23:30
Lockleaze Haydon Gardens (SW-bound) 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:05 09:19 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:21 16:06 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:16 20:36 21:01 23:31
Lockleaze Orpen Gardens (S-bound) 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:06 09:20 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:22 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:16 20:36 21:01 23:31
Lockleaze Morris Road (SW-bound) 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:49 09:07 09:21 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:23 16:08 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:17 20:37 21:02 23:32
Horfield Elmcroft Crescent (S-bound) 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:52 09:09 09:23 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:10 15:26 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:19 20:39 21:04 23:34
Eastville Heath Road (SE-bound) 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:25 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:28 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:21 20:41 21:06 23:36
Eastville Eastgate Centre (C) 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:26 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:29 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:22 20:42 21:07 23:37
Eastville Boswell Street (SW-bound) 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:28 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:16 15:32 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:23 20:43 21:08 23:38
Eastville Robertson Road (SW-bound) 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:40 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:30 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:18 15:34 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:25 20:45 21:10 23:40
Eastville Berwick Road (SW-bound) 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:41 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:31 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:19 15:35 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:25 20:45 21:10 23:40
Eastville Warwick Road (S-bound) 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:43 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:32 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:20 15:36 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:26 20:46 21:11 23:41
Eastville Villiers Road (S-bound) 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:44 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:34 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:22 15:38 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:27 20:47 21:12 23:42
Easton Armoury Square (SW-bound) 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:36 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:24 15:40 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:29 20:49 21:14 23:44
Easton Thrissell Street (SW-bound) 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:37 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:25 15:41 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:30 20:50 21:15 23:45
Old Market West Street (W-bound) 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:40 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:28 15:44 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:44 17:59 18:18 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:08 20:31 20:51 21:16 23:46
Old Market Str (M4) 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:41 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:30 15:46 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:33 20:53 21:18 23:48
Cabot Circus South (S14) 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:55 08:14 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:43 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:32 15:48 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:22 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:11 20:34 20:54 21:19 23:49
Broadmead The Haymarket (B10) 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:43 08:01 08:20 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:49 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:38 15:54 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:15 20:38 20:58 21:23 23:53
Bristol The Centre (C9) 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:03 08:22 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:51 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:40 15:56 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:16 20:39 20:59 21:24 23:54
Bristol The Centre (C5) 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:04 08:23 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:52 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:42 15:58 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 17:58 18:12 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:17 20:40 21:00 21:25 23:55
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R1) 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:09 08:28 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:57 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:30 15:48 16:04 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:04 18:17 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:43 19:56 20:09 20:21 20:44 21:04 21:29 23:59
Southville New Charlotte Street (W-bound) 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:11 08:30 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:30 09:45 09:59 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:32 15:50 16:06 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:19 18:38 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:44 19:57 20:10 20:22 20:45 21:05 21:30 00:00
Bedminster Southville Place (S-bound) 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:12 08:31 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:00 14:45 15:00 15:18 15:34 15:52 16:08 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:39 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:45 19:58 20:11 20:23 20:46 21:06 21:31 00:01
Bedminster Catherine Mead Street (W-bound) 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:13 08:32 08:48 09:02 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:01 14:46 15:01 15:19 15:35 15:53 16:09 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:40 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:46 19:59 20:12 20:24 20:47 21:07 21:32 00:02
Southville Dean Street (SW-bound) 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:57 08:15 08:34 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:03 14:48 15:03 15:21 15:37 15:55 16:11 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:48 21:08 21:33 00:03
Bedminster Sion Road (W-bound) 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:59 08:17 08:36 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:05 14:50 15:05 15:24 15:40 15:58 16:14 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:44 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:50 21:10 21:35 00:05
Bedminster Greville Road (NW-bound) 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:17 07:30 07:44 08:00 08:18 08:37 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:06 14:51 15:06 15:25 15:41 15:59 16:15 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:50 21:10 21:35 00:05
Ashton Gate Greenway Bush Lane (W-bound) 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:19 08:38 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:07 14:52 15:07 15:26 15:42 16:00 16:16 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:46 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:38 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:51 21:11 21:36 00:06
Ashton Gate Frayne Road (SW-bound) 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:20 08:39 08:55 09:08 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:07 14:52 15:08 15:27 15:43 16:01 16:17 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:46 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:38 19:52 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:52 21:12 21:37 00:07
Ashton Gate Durnford Street (SE-bound) 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:21 08:40 08:56 09:09 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:08 14:53 15:09 15:28 15:44 16:02 16:18 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:47 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:52 21:12 21:37 00:07
Ashton Gate Breach Road (S-bound) 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:22 08:41 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:10 14:55 15:10 15:29 15:45 16:03 16:19 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:54 21:14 21:39 00:09
Ashton Gate Luckwell Road (S-bound) 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:23 08:42 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:11 14:56 15:11 15:30 15:46 16:04 16:20 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:50 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:42 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:54 21:14 21:39 00:09
Ashton Gate Marsh Lane (W-bound) 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:25 08:44 09:00 09:13 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:12 14:57 15:13 15:32 15:48 16:06 16:22 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:55 21:15 21:40 00:10
Ashton Gate Hendre Road (NW-bound) 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:27 08:46 09:02 09:15 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:14 14:59 15:15 15:34 15:50 16:08 16:24 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:45 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:57 21:17 21:42 00:12
Ashton Gate Smyth Road (NW-bound) 06:24 06:39 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:45 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:57 21:17 21:42 00:12
Bower Ashton Winterstoke Road (W-bound) 06:25 06:40 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:58 21:18 21:43 00:13
Ashton Vale Langley Crescent (SE-bound) 06:33 06:48 19:16 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:04 20:20 20:32 20:44 21:07 21:27 21:52 00:22

Ashton Vale - Ashton Gate - Bedminster - Broadmead - Eastville - Lockleaze - Southmead Hospital

Ashton Vale Langley Crescent (SE-bound) 05:35 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:05 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until 19:30 19:50 20:08 then every 30 minutes until 23:08
Ashton Gate Hendre Road (NW-bound) 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:10 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:20 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:17 18:44 18:54 19:14
Long Ashton Brookgate (NE-bound) 05:36 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:07 19:31 19:51 20:09 23:09
Ashton Park Tennis Centre (NW-bound) 05:39 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:09 19:34 19:54 20:12 23:12
Ashton Park The Ashton (E-bound) 05:39 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:10 19:34 19:54 20:13 23:13
Ashton Gate Smyth Road (SE-bound) 05:43 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:12 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:22 15:36 15:51 16:05 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:20 18:46 18:56 19:16 19:38 19:58 20:16 23:16
Ashton Gate Hendre Road (E-bound) 05:44 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:15 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:09 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:49 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 23:18
Ashton Gate Marsh Lane (N-bound) 05:45 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:16 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:19 23:19
Ashton Gate Luckwell Road (NW-bound) 05:45 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:17 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:26 18:51 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 23:20
Ashton Gate Breach Road (N-bound) 05:46 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:17 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:27 18:52 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:20 23:20
Ashton Gate Durnford Street (NW-bound) 05:47 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:18 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:53 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:21 23:21
Ashton Gate Bath Street (NE-bound) 05:48 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:19 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:29 18:54 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:22 23:22
Ashton Gate Frayne Road (E-bound) 05:48 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:20 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:15 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:30 18:55 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:23 23:23
Ashton Gate Greenway Bush Lane (SE-bound) 05:49 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:20 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:15 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:30 18:55 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:23 23:23
Bedminster Greville Road (E-bound) 05:50 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:16 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:31 18:56 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 23:25
Bedminster Sion Road (E-bound) 05:51 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:23 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:18 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:33 18:58 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:26 23:26
Southville Dean Street (NE-bound) 05:52 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:24 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:19 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:34 18:59 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:27 23:27
Bedminster Catherine Mead Street (E-bound) 05:53 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:26 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:21 17:06 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:36 19:01 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:28 23:28
Bedminster Southville Place (N-bound) 05:54 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:28 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:23 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:37 19:02 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:29 23:29
Southville New Charlotte Street (E-bound) 05:56 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:30 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:25 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:39 19:04 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:31 23:31
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 05:57 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:31 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:26 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:40 19:05 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:32 23:32
Bristol The Centre (C6) 06:01 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:37 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:32 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:45 19:10 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:36 23:36
Broadmead Nelson Street (B5) 06:04 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:41 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:36 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:49 19:14 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:21 20:39 23:39
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S12) 06:06 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:43 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:45 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:39 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:52 19:16 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:23 20:41 23:41
Old Market Str (M3) 06:08 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:33 09:46 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:48 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:42 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:45 18:55 19:19 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:25 20:43 23:43
Old Market Lamb Street (NE-bound) 06:09 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:35 09:48 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:45 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:47 18:57 19:21 19:31 19:51 20:09 20:26 20:44 23:44
Easton Thrissell Street (NE-bound) 06:10 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:49 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:48 18:58 19:22 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:27 20:45 23:45
Easton Armoury Square (NE-bound) 06:12 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:39 09:52 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:01 19:24 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:29 20:47 23:47
Eastville Villiers Road (N-bound) 06:13 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:40 09:53 14:53 15:08 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:03 19:26 19:36 19:56 20:13 20:30 20:48 23:48
Eastville Warwick Road (N-bound) 06:15 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:42 09:55 14:55 15:10 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:05 19:27 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:32 20:50 23:50
Eastville Robertson Road (NE-bound) 06:17 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:45 09:58 14:58 15:13 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:57 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:08 19:30 19:40 20:00 20:17 20:34 20:52 23:52
Eastville Glen Park (NE-bound) 06:18 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:46 09:59 14:59 15:14 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:09 19:31 19:41 20:01 20:18 20:35 20:53 23:53
Eastville Park (B) 06:19 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:47 10:00 15:00 15:16 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:10 19:32 19:42 20:02 20:19 20:36 20:54 23:54
Eastville Heath Road (NW-bound) 06:21 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:49 10:02 15:02 15:18 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:12 19:34 19:44 20:03 20:20 20:37 20:55 23:55
Eastville Dormer Road (NW-bound) 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:50 10:03 15:03 15:19 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:48 18:03 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:13 19:35 19:45 20:04 20:21 20:38 20:56 23:56
Horfield Elmcroft Crescent (N-bound) 06:23 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:51 10:04 15:04 15:21 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:50 18:05 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:14 19:36 19:46 20:05 20:22 20:39 20:57 23:57
Horfield Shaldon Road (N-bound) 06:24 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:52 10:05 15:05 15:22 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:51 18:06 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:15 19:37 19:47 20:06 20:23 20:40 20:58 23:58
Lockleaze Morris Road (NE-bound) 06:25 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:53 10:06 15:06 15:23 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:52 18:07 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:16 19:38 19:48 20:06 20:23 20:40 20:58 23:58
Lockleaze Orpen Gardens (NE-bound) 06:25 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:54 10:07 15:07 15:24 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:53 18:08 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:17 19:39 19:49 20:07 20:24 20:41 20:59 23:59
Lockleaze Haydon Gardens (NE-bound) 06:26 06:47 07:02 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:55 10:08 15:08 15:26 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:55 18:10 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:18 19:40 19:50 20:08 20:25 20:42 21:00 00:00
Lockleaze Mulready Close (NE-bound) 06:28 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:56 10:09 15:09 15:27 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:56 18:11 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:19 19:41 19:51 20:09 20:26 20:43 21:01 00:01
Lockleaze Cameron Walk (W-bound) 06:29 06:50 07:05 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:58 10:11 15:11 15:28 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:21 19:43 19:53 20:10 20:27 20:44 21:02 00:02
Lockleaze Gainsborough Square (A) 06:30 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:59 10:12 15:12 15:30 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:59 18:14 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:22 19:44 19:54 20:11 20:28 20:45 21:03 00:03
Lockleaze Stothard Road (N-bound) 06:30 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:00 10:13 15:13 15:31 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:15 18:00 18:14 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:22 19:44 19:54 20:11 20:28 20:45 21:03 00:03
Lockleaze Melton Crescent (SW-bound) 06:32 06:53 07:09 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:02 10:15 15:15 15:33 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:17 18:02 18:17 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:25 19:47 19:57 20:13 20:30 20:47 21:05 00:05
Lockleaze Blakeney Road (S-bound) 06:33 06:54 07:10 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:04 10:17 15:17 15:35 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:19 18:04 18:18 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:26 19:48 19:58 20:14 20:31 20:48 21:06 00:06
Lockleaze Turville Drive (W-bound) 06:34 06:55 07:11 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:04 10:17 15:17 15:35 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:19 18:04 18:19 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:27 19:49 19:59 20:15 20:32 20:49 21:07 00:07
Horfield Health Centre (W-bound) 06:35 06:56 07:12 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:05 10:18 15:18 15:36 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:20 18:05 18:20 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:28 19:50 20:00 20:15 20:32 20:49 21:07 00:07
Horfield Wessex Avenue (NW-bound) 06:36 06:57 07:13 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:07 10:20 15:20 15:38 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:22 18:07 18:21 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:29 19:51 20:01 20:16 20:33 20:50 21:08 00:08
Horfield Dorian Road (W-bound) 06:37 06:58 07:15 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:08 10:21 15:21 15:39 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:23 18:08 18:23 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:31 19:53 20:03 20:17 20:34 20:51 21:09 00:09
Southmead Dorian Way (NW-bound) 06:39 07:00 07:16 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:10 10:23 15:23 15:41 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:25 18:10 18:24 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:32 19:54 20:04 20:19 20:36 20:53 21:11 00:11
Southmead Hospital (F) 06:40 07:01 07:18 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:12 10:25 15:25 15:43 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:27 18:12 18:26 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:34 19:56 20:06 20:20 20:37 20:54 21:12 00:12

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West