bustimes.org

245 - Alperton, Sainsbury's - Sudbury - North Wembley - Neasden - Cricklewood - Childs Hill - Golders Green

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Alperton Sainsbury's - Golders Green

Alperton Sainsbury's (Stop K) 00:05 05:05 then every 20 minutes until 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:33 06:41 06:48 06:55 07:02 07:09 07:16 then every 10 minutes until 08:06 08:15 then every 10 minutes until 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 then every 10 minutes until 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:34 then every 10 minutes until 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:38 then every 10 minutes until 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:05 then every 12 minutes until 23:53
Alperton Station (Stop D) 00:07 05:07 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:35 06:43 06:50 06:57 07:04 07:11 07:18 08:08 08:17 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:36 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:40 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:07 23:55
Alperton Clifford Road (Stop P) 00:08 05:08 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:36 06:44 06:51 06:58 07:05 07:12 07:20 08:10 08:19 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:38 17:28 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:42 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:08 23:56
Sudbury Colyton Close (Stop H) 00:10 05:10 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:38 06:46 06:53 07:00 07:07 07:14 07:22 08:12 08:21 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:40 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:44 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:10 23:58
Sudbury & Harrow Road Station (Stop J) 00:12 05:12 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:40 06:48 06:55 07:02 07:09 07:16 07:25 08:15 08:24 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:12 00:00
Sudbury Butlers Green (Stop G) 00:12 05:12 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:40 06:48 06:55 07:02 07:09 07:17 07:26 08:16 08:25 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:37 18:47 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:12 00:00
Sudbury Perrin Road (Stop H) 00:13 05:13 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:41 06:49 06:56 07:03 07:10 07:18 07:27 08:17 08:26 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:38 18:48 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:13 00:01
Sudbury Pasture Road (Stop L) 00:14 05:14 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:42 06:50 06:57 07:04 07:11 07:19 07:28 08:18 08:27 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:39 18:49 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:14 00:02
North Wembley Sudbury Court Sports Club (Stop M) 00:15 05:15 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:43 06:51 06:58 07:05 07:12 07:20 07:29 08:19 08:28 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:15 00:03
North Wembley Station (Stop N) 00:16 05:16 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:44 06:52 06:59 07:06 07:13 07:21 07:31 08:21 08:30 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:09 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:16 00:04
North Wembley Pembroke Road (Stop P) 00:16 05:16 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:44 06:52 06:59 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:32 08:22 08:31 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:10 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:16 00:04
North Wembley Rosslyn Crescent (Stop E) 00:17 05:17 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:00 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:34 08:24 08:33 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:11 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:17 00:05
North Wembley Preston Road (Stop F) 00:18 05:18 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:01 07:08 07:16 07:25 07:35 08:25 08:34 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:12 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:18 00:06
Wembley Park Carlton Avenue East (Stop G) 00:19 05:19 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:02 07:09 07:17 07:27 07:37 08:27 08:36 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:13 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:19 00:07
Wembley Park Brook Avenue (Stop U) 00:20 05:20 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:03 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:39 08:29 08:38 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:15 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:20 00:08
Wembley Park Corringham Road (Stop Q) 00:21 05:21 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:31 08:40 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:16 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:21 00:09
Wembley Park Bridge Road (Stop R) 00:22 05:22 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:50 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 08:33 08:42 09:32 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:18 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:22 00:10
Wembley Park Lycee International / Kings Drive (Stop BA) 00:23 05:23 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:35 08:44 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:20 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:23 00:11
Kingsbury Blackbird Cross (Stop BB) 00:24 05:24 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:37 08:46 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:22 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:12 20:24 00:12
Kingsbury Blackbird Hill (Stop BH) 00:25 05:25 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:38 08:47 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:23 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:13 20:25 00:13
Neasden Quainton Street (Stop BJ) 00:26 05:26 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:40 08:49 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:25 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:43 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:26 00:14
Neasden Press Road (Stop BK) 00:27 05:27 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:42 08:51 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:18 10:27 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:44 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:27 00:15
Neasden Shopping Centre / Birse Crescent (Stop FF) 00:28 05:28 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:44 08:53 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:29 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:46 19:57 20:06 20:16 20:28 00:16
Neasden Dudden Hill Lane (Stop GG) 00:29 05:29 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:45 08:54 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:30 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:47 19:58 20:07 20:17 20:29 00:17
Neasden Randall Avenue (->N) 00:30 05:30 06:30 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:47 08:56 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:32 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:49 19:59 20:08 20:18 20:30 00:18
Dollis Hill Brook Road (->E) 00:31 05:31 06:31 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:49 08:58 09:48 09:57 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:34 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:50 20:00 20:09 20:19 20:31 00:19
Dollis Hill Alder Grove (Stop DE) 00:33 05:33 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:51 09:00 09:50 09:59 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:36 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:52 20:02 20:11 20:21 20:33 00:21
Dollis Hill Humber Road (Stop DH) 00:33 05:33 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:52 09:01 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:36 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:17 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:52 20:02 20:11 20:21 20:33 00:21
Dollis Hill The Crescent (Stop DJ) 00:34 05:34 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:53 09:02 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:19 10:28 10:37 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:18 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:53 20:03 20:12 20:22 20:34 00:22
Dollis Hill Conway Road (Stop DK) 00:34 05:34 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:54 09:03 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:38 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:19 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:22 20:34 00:22
Cricklewood Gladstone Park Gardens (Stop SD) 00:35 05:35 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:55 09:04 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:30 10:39 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:20 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:55 20:04 20:13 20:23 20:35 00:23
Dollis Hill Cricklewood Bus Garage (Stop BA) 00:36 05:36 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:56 09:05 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:31 10:40 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:21 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:56 20:05 20:14 20:24 20:36 00:24
Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BB) 00:37 05:37 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:57 09:06 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:32 10:41 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:22 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:25 20:37 00:25
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BD) 00:38 05:38 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:58 09:07 09:57 10:06 10:15 10:24 10:33 10:42 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:24 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:58 20:07 20:16 20:26 20:38 00:26
Cricklewood Broadway (Stop CE) 00:40 05:40 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 09:00 09:09 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:35 10:44 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:26 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:20 20:00 20:09 20:18 20:28 20:40 00:28
Cricklewood Claremont Road (Stop CM) 00:41 05:41 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 09:01 09:10 10:00 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:36 10:45 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:27 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:21 20:01 20:10 20:19 20:29 20:41 00:29
Cricklewood Dersingham Road (Stop CF) 00:42 05:42 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 09:02 09:11 10:01 10:10 10:19 10:28 10:37 10:46 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:29 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:22 20:02 20:11 20:20 20:30 20:42 00:30
Cricklewood Hendon Way (Stop P) 00:43 05:43 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 09:04 09:13 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:30 10:39 10:48 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:30 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:23 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:31 20:43 00:31
Child’s Hill Lyndale Avenue (Stop Q) 00:44 05:44 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 09:05 09:14 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:31 10:40 10:49 14:29 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:32 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:24 20:04 20:13 20:22 20:32 20:44 00:32
Childs Hill / Finchley Road (Stop R) 00:46 05:46 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 09:07 09:16 10:06 10:15 10:24 10:33 10:42 10:51 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:26 20:06 20:15 20:24 20:34 20:46 00:34
Child’s Hill Llanvanor Road (Stop M) 00:47 05:47 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 09:08 09:17 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:43 10:52 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:27 20:07 20:16 20:25 20:35 20:47 00:35
Child’s Hill Dunstan Road (Stop N) 00:48 05:48 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 09:09 09:18 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:35 10:44 10:53 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:37 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:28 20:08 20:17 20:26 20:36 20:48 00:36
Golders Green / Finchley Road (Stop GM) 00:49 05:49 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:10 09:19 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:36 10:45 10:54 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:38 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:29 20:09 20:18 20:27 20:37 20:49 00:37
Golders Green Station (Stop GB) 00:50 05:50 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 09:12 09:21 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:38 10:47 10:56 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:30 20:10 20:19 20:28 20:38 20:50 00:38

Golders Green - Alperton Sainsbury's

Golders Green Station (Stop GB) 00:00 05:15 then every 20 minutes until 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:10 07:18 then every 10 minutes until 09:18 09:28 09:39 then every 10 minutes until 11:19 11:29 then every 10 minutes until 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:48 13:56 14:04 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:07 then every 10 minutes until 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:39 then every 10 minutes until 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:12 then every 12 minutes until 23:48
Golders Green / Finchley Road (Bay GL) 00:00 05:15 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:10 07:19 09:19 09:29 09:40 11:20 11:30 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:49 13:57 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:40 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:01 20:12 23:48
Child’s Hill Dunstan Road (Stop A) 00:01 05:16 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:20 09:20 09:30 09:41 11:21 11:31 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:50 13:58 14:06 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:41 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:13 23:49
Child’s Hill Llanvanor Road (Stop B) 00:02 05:17 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:21 09:21 09:31 09:42 11:22 11:32 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:42 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:14 23:50
Childs Hill / Cricklewood Lane (Stop C) 00:03 05:18 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:22 09:22 09:32 09:43 11:23 11:33 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:52 14:00 14:08 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:43 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:15 23:51
Childs Hill / Finchley Road (Stop H) 00:04 05:19 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:14 07:24 09:24 09:34 09:45 11:25 11:35 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:44 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:16 23:52
Child’s Hill Lyndale Avenue (Stop J) 00:05 05:20 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:15 07:25 09:25 09:35 09:46 11:26 11:36 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:55 14:03 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:17 23:53
Cricklewood Farm Avenue (Stop) 00:06 05:21 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:16 07:26 09:26 09:36 09:47 11:27 11:37 13:27 13:37 13:48 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:18 23:54
Cricklewood Dersingham Road (Stop CN) 00:07 05:22 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:28 09:28 09:38 09:49 11:29 11:39 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:58 14:06 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:19 23:55
Cricklewood Claremont Road (Stop CN) 00:08 05:23 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:29 09:29 09:39 09:50 11:30 11:40 13:30 13:40 13:51 14:00 14:08 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:09 20:20 23:56
Cricklewood Broadway (Stop CW) 00:10 05:25 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:31 09:31 09:41 09:52 11:32 11:42 13:32 13:42 13:53 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:11 20:22 23:58
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BP) 00:11 05:26 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:32 09:32 09:42 09:53 11:33 11:43 13:33 13:43 13:54 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:12 20:23 23:59
Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BQ) 00:12 05:27 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:33 09:33 09:43 09:54 11:34 11:44 13:34 13:44 13:55 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:13 20:24 00:00
Dollis Hill Longley Way (Stop BR) 00:13 05:28 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:34 09:34 09:44 09:55 11:35 11:45 13:35 13:45 13:56 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:14 20:25 00:01
Dollis Hill Cricklewood Bus Garage (Stop BS) 00:14 05:29 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:35 09:35 09:45 09:56 11:36 11:46 13:36 13:46 13:57 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:15 20:26 00:02
Dollis Hill Conway Road (Stop DL) 00:14 05:29 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:36 09:36 09:46 09:57 11:37 11:47 13:37 13:47 13:58 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:16 20:26 00:02
Dollis Hill Oxgate Gardens (Stop DB) 00:15 05:30 06:30 06:40 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:37 09:37 09:47 09:58 11:38 11:48 13:38 13:48 13:59 14:08 14:16 14:24 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:17 20:27 00:03
Dollis Hill Humber Road (Stop DC) 00:16 05:31 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:38 09:38 09:48 09:59 11:39 11:49 13:39 13:49 14:00 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:18 20:28 00:04
Dollis Hill Alder Grove (Stop DD) 00:17 05:32 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 09:40 09:50 10:01 11:41 11:51 13:41 13:51 14:02 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:19 20:29 00:05
Dollis Hill Brook Road (->W) 00:18 05:33 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 09:41 09:51 10:02 11:42 11:52 13:42 13:52 14:03 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:51 19:01 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:20 20:30 00:06
Neasden Randall Avenue (->S) 00:19 05:34 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 09:43 09:53 10:04 11:44 11:54 13:44 13:54 14:05 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:31 00:07
Neasden Dudden Hill Lane (Stop HH) 00:20 05:35 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 09:44 09:54 10:05 11:45 11:55 13:45 13:55 14:06 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:13 20:22 20:32 00:08
Neasden Underpass (Stop EE) 00:22 05:37 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 09:46 09:56 10:07 11:47 11:57 13:47 13:57 14:08 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:56 19:06 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:15 20:24 20:34 00:10
Neasden Aylesbury Street (Stop BP) 00:22 05:37 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 09:47 09:57 10:08 11:48 11:58 13:48 13:58 14:09 14:18 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:49 18:57 19:07 19:47 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:24 20:34 00:10
Neasden Quainton Street (Stop BQ) 00:23 05:38 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 09:48 09:58 10:09 11:49 11:59 13:49 13:59 14:10 14:20 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:08 19:48 19:58 20:07 20:16 20:25 20:35 00:11
Kingsbury Blackbird Hill (Stop BR) 00:24 05:39 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 09:49 09:59 10:10 11:50 12:00 13:50 14:00 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:09 19:49 19:59 20:08 20:17 20:26 20:36 00:12
Kingsbury Blackbird Cross (Stop BS) 00:25 05:40 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 09:50 10:00 10:11 11:51 12:01 13:51 14:01 14:12 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:51 20:01 20:09 20:18 20:27 20:37 00:13
Wembley Park Lycee International / Kings Drive (Stop S) 00:26 05:41 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 09:52 10:02 10:12 11:52 12:03 13:53 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:41 18:49 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:52 20:02 20:10 20:19 20:28 20:38 00:14
Wembley Park Corringham Road (Stop P) 00:27 05:42 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 09:54 10:04 10:14 11:54 12:05 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:43 18:51 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:54 20:03 20:11 20:20 20:29 20:39 00:15
Wembley Park Brook Avenue (Stop T) 00:29 05:44 06:44 06:54 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 09:57 10:06 10:16 11:56 12:08 13:58 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:46 18:53 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:56 20:05 20:13 20:22 20:31 20:41 00:17
Wembley Park Carlton Avenue East (Stop H) 00:29 05:44 06:44 06:55 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 09:58 10:07 10:17 11:57 12:09 13:59 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:46 18:53 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:56 20:05 20:13 20:22 20:31 20:41 00:17
North Wembley Wembley Hill Road (Stop J) 00:30 05:45 06:45 06:56 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 09:59 10:08 10:18 11:58 12:10 14:00 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:40 18:47 18:54 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:57 20:06 20:14 20:23 20:32 20:42 00:18
North Wembley Rosslyn Crescent (Stop K) 00:30 05:45 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 10:00 10:09 10:19 11:59 12:11 14:01 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:41 18:48 18:55 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:58 20:06 20:14 20:23 20:32 20:42 00:18
North Wembley Pembroke Road (Stop A) 00:31 05:46 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 10:01 10:10 10:20 12:00 12:12 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:42 18:49 18:56 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:59 20:07 20:15 20:24 20:33 20:43 00:19
North Wembley Station (Stop B) 00:32 05:47 06:47 06:59 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 10:03 10:11 10:21 12:01 12:14 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:50 18:57 19:04 19:12 19:20 20:00 20:08 20:16 20:25 20:34 20:44 00:20
North Wembley Sudbury Court Sports Club (Stop C) 00:33 05:48 06:48 07:00 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 10:04 10:12 10:22 12:02 12:15 14:05 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:51 18:58 19:05 19:13 19:21 20:01 20:09 20:17 20:26 20:35 20:45 00:21
Sudbury Pasture Road (Stop D) 00:34 05:49 06:49 07:01 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 10:05 10:13 10:23 12:03 12:16 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:52 18:59 19:06 19:14 19:22 20:02 20:10 20:18 20:27 20:36 20:46 00:22
Sudbury Perrin Road (Stop E) 00:35 05:50 06:50 07:02 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 10:06 10:14 10:24 12:04 12:17 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:53 19:00 19:07 19:15 19:23 20:03 20:11 20:19 20:28 20:37 20:47 00:23
Sudbury Harrow Road (Stop F) 00:36 05:51 06:51 07:03 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 10:07 10:15 10:25 12:05 12:18 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:47 18:54 19:01 19:08 19:16 19:24 20:04 20:12 20:20 20:29 20:38 20:48 00:24
Sudbury Rugby Avenue (Stop L) 00:37 05:52 06:52 07:04 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 10:09 10:17 10:27 12:07 12:20 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:49 18:56 19:03 19:10 19:18 19:26 20:06 20:13 20:21 20:30 20:39 20:49 00:25
Sudbury & Harrow Road Station (Stop G) 00:38 05:53 06:53 07:05 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 10:10 10:18 10:28 12:08 12:21 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:50 18:57 19:04 19:11 19:19 19:27 20:07 20:14 20:22 20:31 20:40 20:50 00:26
Sudbury Colyton Close (Stop I) 00:39 05:54 06:54 07:06 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 10:11 10:19 10:29 12:09 12:22 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:51 18:58 19:05 19:12 19:20 19:28 20:08 20:15 20:23 20:32 20:41 20:51 00:27
Alperton Clifford Road (Stop Q) 00:41 05:56 06:56 07:08 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 10:13 10:21 10:31 12:11 12:24 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 18:27 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:00 19:07 19:14 19:22 19:30 20:10 20:17 20:25 20:34 20:43 20:53 00:29
Alperton Station (Stop C) 00:43 05:58 06:58 07:10 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 10:16 10:24 10:34 12:14 12:27 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:02 19:09 19:16 19:24 19:32 20:12 20:19 20:27 20:36 20:45 20:55 00:31
Alperton Glacier Way (Stop) 00:45 06:00 07:00 07:12 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 10:18 10:26 10:36 12:16 12:29 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 18:32 18:41 18:49 18:57 19:04 19:11 19:18 19:26 19:34 20:14 20:21 20:29 20:38 20:47 20:57 00:33

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel