bustimes.org

245 - Alperton - Neasden - Golders Green

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Golders Green - Neasden - Alperton

Golders Green (Stop GB) 00:00 06:30 07:00 then every 20 minutes until 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 then every 12 minutes until 10:56 11:06 11:17 11:27 then every 12 minutes until 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 then every 12 minutes until 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 then every 12 minutes until 23:48
Golders Green / Finchley Road (Bay GL) 00:00 06:30 07:00 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:21 10:57 11:07 11:18 11:28 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 23:48
Dunstan Road Child's Hill (Stop A) 00:01 06:31 07:01 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:22 10:58 11:08 11:19 11:29 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 23:49
Child’s Hill Llanvanor Road (Stop B) 00:02 06:32 07:02 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 10:59 11:09 11:20 11:30 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 23:50
Childs Hill Cricklewood Lane (Stop C) 00:03 06:33 07:03 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:24 11:00 11:10 11:21 11:31 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 23:51
Childs Hill / Finchley Road (Stop H) 00:04 06:34 07:04 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:26 11:02 11:12 11:23 11:33 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:16 23:52
Child’s Hill Lyndale Avenue (Stop J) 00:05 06:35 07:05 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:27 11:03 11:13 11:24 11:34 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:17 23:53
Cricklewood Farm Avenue (Stop) 00:06 06:36 07:06 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:28 11:04 11:14 11:25 11:36 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:18 23:54
Cricklewood Dersingham Road (Stop CN) 00:07 06:37 07:07 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:29 11:05 11:15 11:26 11:37 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:19 23:55
Cricklewood Claremont Road (Stop CN) 00:08 06:38 07:08 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:15 09:30 11:06 11:16 11:27 11:39 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:20 23:56
Cricklewood Broadway (Stop CW) 00:10 06:40 07:10 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:32 11:08 11:18 11:29 11:41 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:22 23:58
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BP) 00:11 06:41 07:11 08:31 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:33 11:09 11:19 11:30 11:42 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:23 23:59
Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BQ) 00:12 06:42 07:12 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:34 11:10 11:20 11:31 11:43 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:24 00:00
Dollis Hill Longley Way (Stop BR) 00:13 06:43 07:13 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:35 11:11 11:21 11:32 11:44 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:25 00:01
Dollis Hill Cricklewood Bus Garage (Stop BS) 00:14 06:44 07:14 08:34 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:36 11:12 11:22 11:33 11:45 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:26 00:02
Conway Road Dollis Hill (Stop DL) 00:14 06:44 07:14 08:34 08:49 09:07 09:22 09:37 11:13 11:23 11:34 11:46 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:16 20:26 00:02
Dollis Hill Oxgate Gardens (Stop DB) 00:15 06:45 07:15 08:35 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:38 11:14 11:24 11:35 11:47 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:17 20:27 00:03
Dollis Hill Humber Road (Stop DC) 00:16 06:46 07:16 08:36 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:39 11:15 11:25 11:36 11:48 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:18 20:28 00:04
Dollis Hill Alder Grove (Stop DD) 00:17 06:47 07:17 08:37 08:52 09:11 09:26 09:41 11:17 11:27 11:38 11:50 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:24 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:19 20:29 00:05
Brook Road Dollis Hill (->W) 00:18 06:48 07:18 08:38 08:53 09:12 09:27 09:42 11:18 11:28 11:39 11:51 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:25 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:20 20:30 00:06
Neasden Randall Avenue (->S) 00:19 06:49 07:19 08:39 08:54 09:13 09:28 09:43 11:19 11:29 11:41 11:53 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:27 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:31 00:07
Neasden Dudden Hill Lane (Stop HH) 00:20 06:50 07:20 08:40 08:55 09:14 09:29 09:44 11:20 11:30 11:42 11:54 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:22 20:32 00:08
Neasden Underpass (Stop EE) 00:22 06:52 07:22 08:42 08:57 09:16 09:31 09:46 11:22 11:32 11:44 11:56 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:30 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:24 20:34 00:10
Neasden Aylesbury Street (NW10) (Stop BP) 00:22 06:52 07:22 08:42 08:58 09:17 09:32 09:47 11:23 11:33 11:45 11:57 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:31 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 00:10
Neasden Quainton Street (Stop BQ) 00:23 06:53 07:23 08:43 08:59 09:18 09:33 09:48 11:24 11:34 11:46 11:58 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 00:11
Kingsbury Blackbird Hill (Stop BR) 00:24 06:54 07:24 08:44 09:00 09:19 09:34 09:49 11:25 11:35 11:47 11:59 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:33 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 00:12
Kingsbury Blackbird Cross (Stop BS) 00:25 06:55 07:25 08:45 09:01 09:20 09:35 09:50 11:26 11:36 11:48 12:00 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:34 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 00:13
Wembley Park Lycee International Kings Drive (Stop S) 00:26 06:56 07:26 08:46 09:02 09:21 09:36 09:51 11:27 11:38 11:50 12:02 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:36 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 00:14
Wembley Park Corringham Road (Stop P) 00:27 06:57 07:27 08:47 09:04 09:23 09:38 09:53 11:29 11:40 11:52 12:04 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:47 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 00:15
Wembley Park Brook Avenue (Stop T) 00:29 06:59 07:29 08:49 09:06 09:25 09:40 09:55 11:31 11:42 11:55 12:07 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:40 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:49 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:41 00:17
Wembley Park Carlton Avenue East (Stop H) 00:29 06:59 07:29 08:49 09:06 09:25 09:40 09:55 11:31 11:43 11:56 12:08 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:40 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:49 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:41 00:17
N Wembley Wembley Hill Road (Stop J) 00:30 07:00 07:30 08:50 09:07 09:26 09:41 09:56 11:32 11:44 11:57 12:09 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:50 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:42 00:18
N Wembley Rosslyn Crescent (Stop K) 00:30 07:00 07:30 08:50 09:08 09:27 09:42 09:57 11:33 11:45 11:58 12:10 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:42 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:42 00:18
N Wembley Pembroke Road (Stop A) 00:31 07:01 07:31 08:51 09:09 09:28 09:43 09:58 11:34 11:46 11:59 12:11 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 00:19
N Wembley North Wembley Station (Stop B) 00:32 07:02 07:32 08:52 09:10 09:29 09:44 09:59 11:35 11:48 12:01 12:13 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:44 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:44 00:20
N Wembley Sudbury Court Sports Club (Stop C) 00:33 07:03 07:33 08:53 09:11 09:30 09:45 10:00 11:36 11:49 12:02 12:14 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:45 00:21
Sudbury Pasture Road (HA0) (Stop D) 00:34 07:04 07:34 08:54 09:12 09:31 09:46 10:01 11:37 11:50 12:03 12:15 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:46 00:22
Sudbury Perrin Road (Stop E) 00:35 07:05 07:35 08:55 09:13 09:32 09:47 10:02 11:38 11:51 12:04 12:16 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:47 00:23
Sudbury Harrow Road (Stop F) 00:36 07:06 07:36 08:56 09:14 09:33 09:48 10:03 11:39 11:52 12:05 12:17 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:48 00:24
Sudbury Rugby Avenue (Stop L) 00:37 07:07 07:37 08:57 09:16 09:35 09:50 10:05 11:41 11:54 12:07 12:19 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:26 19:37 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:49 00:25
Sudbury & Harrow Road Station (Stop G) 00:38 07:08 07:38 08:58 09:17 09:36 09:51 10:06 11:42 11:55 12:08 12:20 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:50 00:26
Sudbury Colyton Close (Stop I) 00:39 07:09 07:39 08:59 09:18 09:37 09:52 10:07 11:43 11:56 12:09 12:21 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:41 20:51 00:27
Alperton Clifford Road (HA0) (Stop Q) 00:41 07:11 07:41 09:01 09:20 09:39 09:54 10:09 11:45 11:58 12:11 12:23 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:53 00:29
Alperton Station (Stop C) 00:43 07:13 07:43 09:03 09:23 09:42 09:57 10:12 11:48 12:01 12:14 12:26 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:45 20:55 00:31
Alperton Glacier Way (Stop) 00:45 07:15 07:45 09:05 09:25 09:44 09:59 10:14 11:50 12:03 12:16 12:28 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:57 00:33

Alperton - Neasden - Golders Green

Alperton Sainsbury's (Stop K) 00:05 06:30 07:00 then every 20 minutes until 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:59 then every 12 minutes until 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:07 11:17 11:28 then every 12 minutes until 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 then every 12 minutes until 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:05 then every 12 minutes until 23:53
Alperton Station (Stop D) 00:07 06:32 07:02 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:01 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:09 11:19 11:30 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:07 23:55
Alperton Clifford Road (Stop P) 00:08 06:33 07:03 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:03 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:11 11:21 11:32 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:09 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:08 23:56
Sudbury Colyton Close (Stop H) 00:10 06:35 07:05 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:05 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:13 11:23 11:34 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:11 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:10 23:58
Sudbury & Harrow Road Station (Stop J) 00:12 06:37 07:07 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:08 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:16 11:26 11:37 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:14 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:12 00:00
Sudbury Butlers Green (Stop G) 00:12 06:37 07:07 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:08 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:16 11:26 11:38 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:12 00:00
Sudbury Perrin Road (Stop H) 00:13 06:38 07:08 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:09 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:17 11:27 11:39 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:13 00:01
Sudbury Pasture Road (HA0) (Stop L) 00:14 06:39 07:09 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:10 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:18 11:28 11:40 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:14 00:02
N Wembley Sudbury Court Sports Club (Stop M) 00:15 06:40 07:10 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:11 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:19 11:29 11:41 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:15 00:03
N Wembley North Wembley Station (Stop N) 00:16 06:41 07:11 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:12 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:20 11:30 11:42 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:16 00:04
N Wembley Pembroke Road (Stop P) 00:16 06:41 07:11 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:13 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:21 11:31 11:43 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:16 00:04
N Wembley Rosslyn Crescent (Stop E) 00:17 06:42 07:12 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:14 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:22 11:32 11:44 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:17 00:05
N Wembley Preston Road (Stop F) 00:18 06:43 07:13 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:15 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:23 11:33 11:45 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:18 00:06
Wembley Park Carlton Avenue East (Stop G) 00:19 06:44 07:14 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:16 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:24 11:34 11:46 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:19 00:07
Wembley Park Brook Avenue (Stop U) 00:20 06:45 07:15 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:17 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:25 11:36 11:48 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:22 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:20 00:08
Wembley Park Corringham Road (Stop Q) 00:21 06:46 07:16 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:18 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:26 11:37 11:49 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:23 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:21 00:09
Wembley Park Bridge Road (Stop R) 00:22 06:47 07:17 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:20 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:28 11:39 11:51 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:24 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:22 00:10
Wembley Park Lycee International / Kings Drive (Stop BA) 00:23 06:48 07:18 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:21 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:29 11:41 11:53 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:25 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:23 00:11
Kingsbury Blackbird Cross (Stop BB) 00:24 06:49 07:19 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:31 11:43 11:55 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:27 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:24 00:12
Kingsbury Blackbird Hill (Stop BH) 00:25 06:50 07:20 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:24 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:32 11:44 11:56 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:28 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:25 00:13
Neasden Quainton Street (Stop BJ) 00:26 06:51 07:21 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:34 11:46 11:58 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:30 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:26 00:14
Neasden Press Road (Stop BK) 00:27 06:52 07:22 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:26 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:36 11:48 12:00 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:31 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:27 00:15
Neasden Shopping Centre / Birse Crescent (Stop FF) 00:28 06:53 07:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:38 11:50 12:02 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:33 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:28 00:16
Neasden Dudden Hill Lane (Stop GG) 00:29 06:54 07:24 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:39 11:51 12:03 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:34 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:19 20:29 00:17
Neasden Randall Avenue (->N) 00:30 06:55 07:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:41 11:53 12:05 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:36 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 00:18
Dollis Hill Brook Road (->E) 00:31 06:56 07:26 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 00:19
Dollis Hill Alder Grove (Stop DE) 00:33 06:58 07:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 00:21
Humber Road Dollis Hill (Stop DH) 00:33 06:58 07:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 00:21
The CrescentDollis Hill Lane (Stop DJ) 00:34 06:59 07:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 00:22
Dollis Hill Conway Road (Stop DK) 00:34 06:59 07:29 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 00:22
Cricklewood Gladstone Park Gardens (Stop SD) 00:35 07:00 07:30 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 00:23
Dollis Hill Cricklewood Bus Garage (Stop BA) 00:36 07:01 07:31 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 00:24
Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BB) 00:37 07:02 07:32 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 00:25
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BD) 00:38 07:03 07:33 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 00:26
Cricklewood Broadway (Stop CE) 00:40 07:05 07:35 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 00:28
Cricklewood Claremont Road (Stop CM) 00:41 07:06 07:36 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:41 00:29
Cricklewood Dersingham Road (Stop CF) 00:42 07:07 07:37 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:42 00:30
Cricklewood Hendon Way (Stop P) 00:43 07:08 07:38 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 11:20 11:32 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:51 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 00:31
Lyndale Avenue Child's Hill (Stop Q) 00:44 07:09 07:39 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 11:21 11:33 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:52 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:44 00:32
Childs Hill / Finchley Road (Stop R) 00:46 07:11 07:41 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 11:23 11:35 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:54 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:46 00:34
Child’s Hill Llanvanor Road (Stop M) 00:47 07:12 07:42 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 11:24 11:36 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:55 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:47 00:35
Child’s Hill Dunstan Road (Stop N) 00:48 07:13 07:43 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 11:25 11:37 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:56 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:48 00:36
Golders Green Finchley Road (Stop GM) 00:49 07:14 07:44 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 11:26 11:38 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:57 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:49 00:37
Golders Green (Stop GB) 00:50 07:15 07:45 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 11:27 11:40 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:59 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:50 00:38

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel