bustimes.org

245 - ALTRINCHAM Interchange to intu Trafford Centre

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

intu Trafford Centre - ALTRINCHAM Interchange

The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 13) 05:38 19:55 20:55 21:55
The Trafford Centre, opp Old Park Lane 05:38 19:55 20:55 21:55
Croft’s Bank, opp Rivers Lane 05:39 19:56 20:56 21:56
Croft’s Bank, at Barton Road 05:39 19:56 20:56 21:56
Croft’s Bank, opp Welwyn Close 05:40 19:57 20:57 21:57
Croft’s Bank, opp Medical Centre 05:40 19:57 20:57 21:57
Calder Bank, o/s The Bent Brook 05:40 19:57 20:57 21:57
Calder Bank, opp Bent Lanes 05:41 19:58 20:58 21:58
Calder Bank, opp Selby Drive 05:41 19:58 20:58 21:58
Calder Bank, opp Redbourne Drive 05:41 19:58 20:58 21:58
Calder Bank, nr Calderbank Avenue 05:42 19:59 20:59 21:59
Woodsend Circle, opp Valley Road 05:43 20:00 21:00 22:00
Woodsend Circle (opp) 05:43 20:00 21:00 22:00
Woodsend Circle, nr Woodbridge Road 05:44 20:01 21:01 22:01
Calder Bank, opp Lawrence Road 05:45 20:02 21:02 22:02
Calder Bank, opp Mardale Avenue 05:45 20:02 21:02 22:02
Calder Bank, opp Brook Road 05:46 20:03 21:03 22:03
Trafford General Hospital Trafford Gen Hosp (Stop A) 05:47 20:04 21:04 22:04
Trafford General Hospital, nr Bowfell Circle 05:48 20:05 21:05 22:05
Urmston, opp Roseneath Road 05:48 20:05 21:05 22:05
Urmston, opp Moorside Road 05:49 20:06 21:06 22:06
Urmston Library (Stop G) 05:50 20:07 21:07 22:07
Urmston, opp Queens Road 05:50 20:07 21:07 22:07
Urmston, nr Ciss Lane 05:51 20:08 21:08 22:08
Urmston, nr Lodge Avenue 05:52 20:09 21:09 22:09
Urmston, opp Westwood Avenue 05:53 20:10 21:10 22:10
Stretford, adj Urmston Hotel 05:54 20:11 21:11 22:11
Stretford, nr Firwood Avenue 05:54 20:11 21:11 22:11
Stretford, opp Sandy Lane 05:55 20:12 21:12 22:12
Stretford, opp Robin Hood 05:56 20:13 21:13 22:13
Stretford Arndale (Stop B) 05:57 20:14 21:14 22:14
Stretford Arndale (Stop G) 05:58 20:15 21:15 22:15
Stretford, opp Chapel Lane 05:58 20:15 21:15 22:15
Stretford, opp Poplar Road 05:59 20:16 21:16 22:16
Sale, nr Crossford Bridge 06:01 20:18 21:18 22:18
Sale, nr Dane Road 06:02 20:19 21:19 22:19
Sale, nr Chapel Road 06:03 20:20 21:20 22:20
Sale, nr Ashfield Road 06:03 20:20 21:20 22:20
Sale Marks and Spencer (Stop C) 06:05 20:22 21:22 22:22
Sale, nr Broadoaks Road 06:05 20:22 21:22 22:22
Sale, o/s Vine Inn 06:06 20:23 21:23 22:23
Sale, nr Raglan Road 06:07 20:24 21:24 22:24
Sale, nr Homelands Road 06:08 20:25 21:25 22:25
Sale, nr Beechfield 06:09 20:26 21:26 22:26
Sale, nr Eastway 06:09 20:26 21:26 22:26
Sale, opp The Drive 06:10 20:27 21:27 22:27
Broadheath, opp Trafford College 06:11 20:28 21:28 22:28
Broadheath, nr Railway Bridge 06:12 20:29 21:29 22:29
Broadheath, opp Sinderland Road 06:13 20:30 21:30 22:30
Broadheath, nr George Richards Way 06:13 20:30 21:30 22:30
Broadheath, nr Harcourt Road 06:14 20:31 21:31 22:31
Navigation Road, nr Ellesmere Road 06:15 20:32 21:32 22:32
Altrincham, nr Hazel Road 06:16 20:33 21:33 22:33
Altrincham Interchange (Arrivals) 06:18 20:35 21:35 22:35

ALTRINCHAM Interchange - intu Trafford Centre

Altrincham Interchange (Stand D) 19:09 then hourly until 23:09
Altrincham, nr Stamford Street 19:09 23:09
Altrincham, opp Hazel Road 19:10 23:10
Altrincham, o/s Garrick Playhouse 19:10 23:10
Broadheath, opp The Navigation 19:11 23:11
Broadheath, o/s Cheshire Cheese 19:12 23:12
Broadheath, at Railway Bridge 19:12 23:12
Broadheath, o/s Trafford College 19:13 23:13
Sale, nr De Quincey Road 19:13 23:13
Sale, nr The Drive 19:14 23:14
Sale, nr Woodhouse Lane 19:16 23:16
Sale, opp Homelands Road 19:17 23:17
Sale, opp Raglan Road 19:18 23:18
Sale, opp Stanley Mount 19:19 23:19
Sale, nr Barkers Lane 19:21 23:21
Sale, opp Broadoaks Road 19:22 23:22
Sale Marks and Spencer (Stop B) 19:23 23:23
Sale, opp Ashfield Road 19:23 23:23
Sale, nr Mersey Road 19:24 23:24
Sale, opp Dane Road 19:24 23:24
Sale, adj Crossford Bridge 19:25 23:25
Stretford, nr Poplar Road 19:26 23:26
Stretford Arndale (Stop M) 19:28 23:28
Stretford Arndale (Stop C) 19:29 23:29
Stretford, o/s Robin Hood 19:29 23:29
Stretford, nr Sandy Lane 19:30 23:30
Stretford, opp Cressingham Road 19:31 23:31
Stretford, opp Firwood Avenue 19:31 23:31
Stretford, opp Urmston Hotel 19:32 23:32
Urmston, nr Westwood Avenue 19:32 23:32
Urmston, nr Torbay Road 19:33 23:33
Urmston, opp Ciss Lane 19:34 23:34
Urmston, by Queens Road 19:34 23:34
Urmston Library (Stop F) 19:36 23:36
Urmston, adj Crofts Bank Road 19:36 23:36
Urmston, adj Roseneath Road 19:37 23:37
Trafford General Hospital, at Bowfell Circle 19:37 23:37
Trafford General Hospital Trafford Gen Hosp (Stop B) 19:38 23:38
Calder Bank, nr Brook Road 19:38 23:38
Calder Bank, nr Mardale Avenue 19:39 23:39
Calder Bank, nr Lawrence Road 19:40 23:40
Woodsend Circle (adj) 19:40 23:40
Woodsend Circle, nr Woodbridge Road 19:41 23:41
Woodsend Circle, nr Valley Road 19:41 23:41
Calder Bank, opp Calderbank Avenue 19:42 23:42
Calder Bank, nr Davyhulme Road 19:43 23:43
Calder Bank, nr Redbourne Drive 19:44 23:44
Calder Bank, nr Selby Drive 19:44 23:44
Calder Bank, nr Woodhouse Road 19:45 23:45
Croft’s Bank, o/s Medical Centre 19:46 23:46
Croft’s Bank, nr Welwyn Close 19:47 23:47
Croft’s Bank, nr Barton Road 19:47 23:47
Croft’s Bank, opp Kingsway Park 19:48 23:48
The Trafford Centre, nr Old Park Lane 19:49 23:49
The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Arrivals) 19:51 23:51

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 13 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus North West