bustimes.org

248 - Partington Terminus to Kellogs Trafford Park

A bus service operated by Little Gem

Map

Monday to Friday

Partington Terminus - Kellogs Trafford Park

Partington Terminus (at) 06:48 07:48
Partington, opp Oak Road 06:50 07:50
Partington, nr Box Walk 06:52 07:52
Partington, opp Methodist Church 06:54 07:54
Partington, opp Central Road 06:56 07:56
Partington, opp Broadway 06:58 07:58
Carrington, opp Common Lane 07:00 08:00
Carrington, opp Air Products 07:01 08:01
Carrington, nr Addison Road 07:02 08:02
Carrington Millhouse Cafe 07:04 08:04
Carrington, opp Ackers Lane 07:07 08:07
Flixton, opp Morris Grove 07:10 08:10
Flixton Carrington Road (Stop C) 07:11 08:11
Flixton, opp St Michael's 07:12 08:12
Flixton, o/s Golf Club 07:13 08:13
Flixton, opp Snowden Avenue 07:14 08:14
Flixton, o/s Roebuck Hotel 07:15 08:15
Flixton, nr Dartford Road 07:16 08:16
Urmston, nr Queens Road 07:17 08:17
Urmston Library (Stop E) 07:18 08:18
Urmston, nr Moorside Road East 07:19 08:19
Davyhulme, opp Canterbury Road 07:20 08:20
Davyhulme Circle (Stop C) 07:21 08:21
Davyhulme, opp Exeter Road 07:22 08:22
Lostock, opp Hartford Road 07:23 08:23
Lostock, opp Moss Vale Hotel 07:24 08:24
Trafford Park Park Way (Stop A) 07:25 08:25
Trafford Park, opp Lyons Road 07:26 08:26
Trafford Park, opp Richmond Road 07:27 08:27
Trafford Park, nr Ashburton Road West 07:29 08:29
Trafford Park, by Guinness Circle 07:30 08:30
Trafford Park, at Guinness Circle 07:32 08:32
Trafford Park, opp Mellors Road 07:34 08:34
Trafford Park, opp Third Avenue 07:36 08:36
Trafford Park, opp Praed Road 07:39 08:39
Trafford Park, nr Westinghouse Road 07:42 08:42
Trafford Park, o/s Kellogg's 07:44 08:44

Kellogs Trafford Park - Partington Terminus

Timetable data from Go Goodwins/Bus Open Data Service, 19 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Little Gem