bustimes.org

25 - Douglas - Victoria Road - Birch Hill - Willaston - Douglas

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Map

Nobles Hospital 16:13 16:13
Braddan School, layby 16:15 16:15
Braddan Bridge, Douglas Road layby 16:16 16:16
Quarter Bridge 16:17 16:17
Peel Road, Mile End Court 16:17 16:17
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 16:19 16:19
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 16:20 16:20
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 16:21 16:21
Circular Road, Capital House 16:22 16:22
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 16:23 16:23
Douglas, Victoria Street 16:24 16:24
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 16:25 16:25
Douglas, Lord Street 16:26 16:26
07:05 07:05 07:35 07:35 16:30 16:30
Ridgeway Street, Town Hall 07:06 07:06 07:36 07:36 16:31 16:31
Prospect Hill, shelter 07:07 07:07 07:37 07:37 16:32 16:32
Bucks Road, Tynwald Street 07:08 07:08 07:38 07:38 16:33 16:33
Rosemount Church 07:09 07:09 07:39 07:39 16:34 16:34
Woodbourne Square 07:10 07:10 07:40 07:40 16:35 16:35
Albany Lane junction 07:10 07:10 07:40 07:40 16:35 16:35
Woodbourne Road, opposite Childrens Centre 07:11 07:11 07:41 07:41 16:36 16:36
Woodboure Road, St Mary's 07:41 07:41
York Road, No 1 07:12 07:12 07:42 07:42 16:37 16:37
Ballaquayle Road, Stanley Terrace 07:12 07:12 07:42 07:42 16:37 16:37
Victoria Road, Stanley Place 07:13 07:13 07:43 07:43 16:38 16:38
Victoria Road, Princes Road 07:13 07:13 07:43 07:43 16:38 16:38
Victoria Crescent, shelter 07:14 07:14 07:44 07:44 16:39 16:39
Victoria Road, Poplar Road 07:14 07:14 07:44 07:44 16:39 16:39
Victoria Road, Shoprite 07:15 07:15 07:45 07:45 16:40 16:40
Victoria Road, Glenside 07:16 07:16 07:46 07:46 16:41 16:41
Governors Road, Blackberry Lane 07:17 07:17 07:47 07:47 16:42 16:42
Governors Road, Wybourne Drive junction 07:18 07:18 07:48 07:48 16:43 16:43
Governors Road, Queens Road 07:18 07:18 07:48 07:48 16:43 16:43
Onchan, Manx Arms 07:20 07:20 07:50 07:50 16:45 16:45
Avondale Road, Mount View Road 07:22 07:22 07:52 07:52 16:47 16:47
Hillberry Road, Ballachurry 07:22 07:22 07:52 07:52 16:47 16:47
Highfield Crescent, Willow Close 07:23 07:23 07:53 07:53 16:48 16:48
Highfield Crescent, Seafield Crescent 07:23 07:23 07:53 07:53 16:48 16:48
Birch Hill Crescent, Highfield Close 07:24 07:24 07:54 07:54 16:49 16:49
Birch Hill Crescent 07:24 07:24 07:54 07:54 16:49 16:49
Birch Hill Crescent, shop 07:26 07:26 07:56 07:56 16:51 16:51
Birchill Crescent, Kaighen's Lane 07:26 07:26 07:56 07:56 16:51 16:51
Hillberry Road, Lhon Dhoo Close 07:27 07:27 07:57 07:57 16:52 16:52
Heywood Park shelter 07:28 07:28 07:58 07:58 16:53 16:53
Hailwood Avenue, Duck Pond shelter 07:29 07:29 07:59 07:59 16:54 16:54
Hailwood Avenue, opposite Campion Way 07:30 07:30 08:00 08:00 16:55 16:55
Hailwood Avenue, school layby 07:31 07:31 08:01 08:01 16:56 16:56
Watterson Lane, Cronk y Berry junction 07:31 07:31 08:01 08:01 16:56 16:56
Willaston, Snaefell Road/Greeba Road 07:32 07:32 08:02 08:02 16:57 16:57
Willaston, Snaefell Road No 60 07:33 07:33 08:03 08:03 16:58 16:58
Willaston, Snaefell Road shelter 07:34 07:34 08:04 08:04 16:59 16:59
Willaston, school shelter 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:05 15:52 15:52 17:00 17:00
Willaston, Tynwald Road 07:36 07:36 08:06 08:06 15:53 15:53 17:01 17:01
Willaston, Tynwald Road/Sulby Road 07:36 07:36 08:06 08:06 15:53 15:53 17:01 17:01
Willaston, Tynwald Road/Baldwin Road 07:37 07:37 08:07 08:07 15:54 15:54 17:02 17:02
Willaston, Barrule Road shelter 07:38 07:38 08:08 08:08 15:55 15:55 17:03 17:03
Ballanard Road, Norwood Drive 07:38 07:38 08:08 08:08 15:55 15:55 17:03 17:03
Ballaquayle Road, St Ninians layby 07:40 07:40 08:10 08:10 15:57 15:57 17:05 17:05
Woodbourne Road, RC School 07:40 07:40 08:10 08:10 15:57 15:57 17:05 17:05
Woodbourne Road, Avondale shelter 07:41 07:41 08:11 08:11 15:58 15:58 17:06 17:06
Woodbourne Road, Hilary Road shelter 07:42 07:42 08:12 08:12 15:59 15:59 17:07 17:07
Woodbourne Road, opposite Woodbourne Square 07:42 07:42 08:12 08:12 15:59 15:59 17:07 17:07
Prospect Terrace 07:43 07:43 08:13 08:13 16:00 16:00 17:08 17:08
Bucks Road, Christian Road junction 07:44 07:44 08:14 08:14 16:01 16:01 17:09 17:09
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 07:46 07:46 08:16 08:16 16:03 16:03 17:11 17:11
Douglas, Victoria Street 07:48 07:48 08:18 08:18 16:05 16:05 17:13 17:13
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 07:49 07:49 08:19 08:19 17:14 17:14
Douglas, Lord Street 07:50 07:50 08:20 08:20 17:15 17:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset