bustimes.org

25 - Market Rasen Market Place - Grimsby Riverhead Exchange

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (SCLI)

Map

Market Rasen Market Place - Grimsby Riverhead Exchange

Market Rasen, adj Market Place 09:30
Market Rasen, opp Telephone Box 09:30
Market Rasen, opp De Aston School 09:31
N Willingham, opp Sixhills Road 09:38
Ludford, opp Playing Field Lane 09:44
Ludford Junction with Magna Mile (NW-bound) 09:44
Ludford, adj Playing Field Lane 09:45
Kirmond le Mire Bully Hill Crossroads (NE-bound) 09:54
Kirmond le Mire, adj Telephone Box 09:55
Binbrook, adj Bus Shelter 10:01
Binbrook, opp Orford Road 10:03
Brookenby, adj Cumberland Terrace 10:06
Brookenby, adj York Road 10:07
Swinhope, adj Kingsmead Caravan Park 10:08
Swinhope Road (adj) 10:10
W Ravendale, opp Priory Farm 10:17
E Ravendale, adj Crossways 10:19
Ashby cum Fenby Ashby Hill (NE-bound) 10:20
Brigsley, opp St Helens Crescent 10:22
Waltham Brigsley Road (opp 6) 10:24
Waltham Cheapside (o/s 7) 10:24
Waltham Kirkgate (o/s 16) 10:24
Waltham, opp Church Lane 10:25
Waltham, opp Ings Lane 10:25
Waltham, opp Station Road 10:26
Waltham, opp Veterinary Clinic 10:26
Waltham, adj Fairway 10:27
Scartho, adj Boundary Road 10:28
Scartho, adj Orchard Croft 10:29
Scartho, adj Dovedale Drive 10:29
Scartho, opp Hawthorne Avenue 10:30
Scartho Waltham Road (o/s 56) 10:31
Scartho, opp Gate Lane 10:32
Scartho, adj Pelham Avenue 10:32
Scartho, adj Matthew Telford Park 10:33
Scartho, opp Wren Crescent 10:35
Scartho, adj Fenwick Road 10:35
Scartho, opp Caspian Crescent 10:36
Scartho, adj Caspian Crescent 10:38
Scartho, opp Fenwick Road 10:38
Scartho, adj Finsbury Drive 10:39
Scartho, adj Wren Crescent 10:39
Scartho, opp Conyers Avenue 10:41
Scartho, opp Edge Avenue 10:41
Scartho, opp St Helens Avenue 10:42
Nuns Corner, adj Sutcliffe Avenue 10:43
Nuns Corner, opp Eastwood Avenue 10:44
Nuns Corner, o/s Grimsby Institute 10:45
Bargate, adj Westlands Avenue 10:46
Bargate, adj Pelham Road 10:47
Grimsby, opp Yarborough Hotel 10:49
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand A) 10:50

Grimsby Riverhead Exchange - Market Rasen Market Place

Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand G) 13:30
Grimsby, opp St James Church Stop 1 13:32
Bargate, opp Pelham Road 13:33
Bargate, adj Abbey Road 13:34
Bargate, adj St Martins Prep School 13:36
Nuns Corner Scartho Road (o/s 5) 13:38
Nuns Corner, opp Sutcliffe Avenue 13:39
Scartho, adj Millfield Avenue 13:40
Scartho, adj Edge Avenue 13:41
Scartho, adj Conyers Avenue 13:42
Scartho, opp Wren Crescent 13:45
Scartho, adj Fenwick Road 13:45
Scartho, opp Caspian Crescent 13:45
Scartho, adj Caspian Crescent 13:47
Scartho, opp Fenwick Road 13:47
Scartho, adj Finsbury Drive 13:47
Scartho, adj Wren Crescent 13:48
Scartho, opp Pelham Avenue 13:49
Scartho, adj Gate Lane 13:50
Scartho Waltham Road (o/s 57) 13:50
Scartho, adj Hawthorne Avenue 13:51
Scartho, opp Dovedale Drive 13:51
Scartho, opp Orchard Croft 13:52
Scartho, opp Boundary Road 13:53
Waltham, opp Fairway 13:54
Waltham, adj Veterinary Clinic 13:54
Waltham, adj Station Road 13:55
Waltham, adj Ings Lane 13:55
Waltham, adj Church Lane 13:56
Waltham, o/s The Kings Head 13:57
Waltham Brigsley Road (o/s 6) 13:57
Brigsley, adj St Helens Crescent 13:59
Ashby cum Fenby Ashby Hill (SW-bound) 14:01
E Ravendale, opp Crossways 14:03
W Ravendale, adj Priory Farm 14:04
Swinhope Road (opp) 14:12
Swinhope, opp Kingsmead Caravan Park 14:13
Brookenby, opp York Road 14:14
Brookenby, opp Cumberland Terrace 14:16
Binbrook, adj Orford Road 14:19
Binbrook, adj Bus Shelter 14:21
Kirmond le Mire, opp Telephone Box 14:27
Kirmond le Mire Bully Hill Crossroads (SW-bound) 14:28
Ludford, opp Playing Field Lane 14:35
Ludford Junction with Magna Mile (NW-bound) 14:35
Ludford, adj Playing Field Lane 14:36
N Willingham, adj Sixhills Road 14:41
Market Rasen, o/s De Aston School 14:48
Market Rasen, adj Telephone Box 14:49
Market Rasen, opp Market Place 14:50

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 20 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands (SCLI)