bustimes.org

25 - Holyhead - Aberffraw via Valley

A bus service operated by Goodsir

Map

Holyhead - Aberffraw via Valley

Holyhead Summer Hill 09:15 13:25 15:30
Holyhead Railway Station 09:15 13:26 15:31
Morawelon Llys Watling 09:16 13:28 15:33
Morawelon Holyhead Arriva Depot 09:16 13:29 15:34
Morawelon Lon Deg 09:17 13:29 15:34
Morawelon Holyhead Tesco 13:31 15:36
Penrhos Brantano 13:33 15:38
Penrhos Morrisons 13:34 15:39
Penrhos Toll House 09:20 13:36 15:41
Valley Cob 09:21 13:37 15:42
Valley Police Station 09:22 13:38 15:43
Valley St Michael's Church 09:22 13:38 15:43
Valley Crossroads 09:23 13:39 15:44
Caergeiliog Tollgate 09:24 13:40 15:45
Caergeiliog Capel Siloh 09:24 13:40 15:45
Caergeiliog Sportsman 09:25 13:41 15:46
Caergeiliog Ysgol 09:25 13:41 15:46
Bryngwran Bodedern Turn 09:28 13:44 15:49
Bryngwran Surgery 09:29 13:45 15:50
Bryngwran Post Office 09:30 13:46 15:51
Bryngwran Trinity Church 09:30 13:46 15:51
Bryngwran Ty-hen Road 09:30 13:46 15:51
Engedi Capel 09:33 13:49 15:54
Pencarnisiog Main Road 09:38 13:54 15:59
Bryn-Du Saith-lathen 09:41 13:57 16:02
Llanfaelog Post Office 09:42 13:58 16:03
Llanfaelog Rehoboth 09:42 13:58 16:03
Rhosneigr Railway Station 09:44 14:00 16:05
Rhosneigr Police Station 09:45 14:01 16:06
Rhosneigr Fire Station 09:45 14:01 16:06
Rhosneigr Overstrand Avenue 09:45 14:01 16:06
Rhosneigr Square 09:46 14:02 16:07
Rhosneigr Sisial-y-Mor 09:46 14:02 16:07
Aberffraw Gate House 09:51 14:07 16:12
Aberffraw Clafdy 09:52 14:08 16:13
Aberffraw Prince Llewelyn 09:53 14:09 16:14
Aberffraw Post Office 09:54 14:10 16:15

Aberffraw - Holyhead via Valley

Aberffraw Post Office 09:55 14:11 16:16
Aberffraw Prince Llewelyn 09:55 14:11 16:16
Aberffraw Clafdy 09:56 14:12 16:17
Aberffraw Gate House 09:57 14:13 16:18
Rhosneigr Sisial-y-Mor 10:02 14:18 16:23
Rhosneigr Square 10:03 14:19 16:24
Rhosneigr Overstrand Avenue 10:03 14:19 16:24
Rhosneigr Fire Station 10:03 14:19 16:24
Rhosneigr Police Station 10:03 14:19 16:24
Rhosneigr Railway Station 10:05 14:21 16:26
Llanfaelog Rehoboth 10:06 14:22 16:27
Llanfaelog Post Office 10:07 14:23 16:28
Bryn-Du Saith-lathen 10:08 14:24 16:29
Pencarnisiog Main Road 10:11 14:27 16:32
Engedi Capel 10:16 14:32 16:37
Engedi Rhosneigir Turn 10:17 14:33 16:38
Bryngwran Ty-hen Road 10:18 14:34 16:39
Bryngwran Trinity Church 10:18 14:34 16:39
Bryngwran Post Office 10:19 14:35 16:40
Bryngwran Surgery 10:19 14:35 16:40
Bryngwran Bodedern Turn 10:21 14:37 16:42
Caergeiliog Ysgol 10:24 14:40 16:45
Caergeiliog Capel Siloh 10:24 14:40 16:45
Caergeiliog Tollgate 10:24 14:40 16:45
Valley Crossroads 10:26 14:42 16:47
Valley St Michael's Church 10:26 14:42 16:47
Valley Police Station 10:27 14:43 16:48
Valley Cob 10:27 14:43 16:48
Penrhos Toll House 10:28 14:44 16:49
Penrhos Brantano 10:31 14:47 16:52
Penrhos Morrisons 10:32 14:48 16:53
Morawelon Holyhead Tesco 10:34 14:50 16:55
Morawelon Lon Deg 10:35 14:51 16:56
Morawelon Holyhead Arriva Depot 10:36 14:52 16:57
Morawelon Llys Watling 10:37 14:53 16:58
Holyhead Railway Station 10:39 14:55 17:00
Holyhead Clock 10:40 14:56 17:01

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Goodsir