bustimes.org

25 - Stockport - intu Trafford Centre

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Manchester

Road closed

Wellington Road North - Overnight Closures

From Monday 25 April until Saturday 23 July, Wellington Road North will be closed between Leyland Street and the A5145 Bypass between the hours of 9pm and 5am Monday - Friday and 9pm and 7am on Saturday and Sunday. During this time, services 25, 192, 197, 199, 313 and 378A will be on diversion.

Please check with the operator before you travel and allow more time for your journey.

Stockport to Heaton Moor & Manchester:
The services will depart Stand AA and divert via Leyland Street (behind Debenhams), Great Egerton Street and the A6 to resume normal route.

Heaton Moor & Manchester to Stockport:
From the A6, the services will divert via the A5145 bypass, Travis Brow and Heaton Lane. The 25 will access Stand AA and the 192 will access Stand BB.

Map

Stockport - intu Trafford Centre

Stockport Mersey Square (Stop AA) 05:37 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:57 08:37 09:12 then every 30 minutes until 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:42 19:42 20:40 21:40 22:40
Stockport, opp Kingsgate 05:37 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:57 08:37 09:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:42 19:42 20:40 21:40 22:40
Heaton Norris, opp Belmont Way 05:38 06:38 07:03 07:24 07:59 08:39 09:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:43 19:43 20:41 21:41 22:41
Heaton Norris, adj Belmont Bridge 05:39 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:59 08:39 09:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:44 19:44 20:42 21:42 22:42
Heaton Norris, nr Vaughan Road 05:40 06:40 07:05 07:26 08:01 08:41 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:45 19:45 20:43 21:43 22:43
Heaton Norris, nr Alexandra Road 05:41 06:41 07:06 07:27 08:02 08:42 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:46 19:46 20:44 21:44 22:44
Heaton Moor, opp Earl Road 05:42 06:42 07:08 07:28 08:03 08:43 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:48 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:46
Heaton Moor Road (nr) 05:43 06:43 07:09 07:29 08:04 08:44 09:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:49 19:49 20:47 21:47 22:47
Heaton Moor Road (nr) 05:44 06:44 07:10 07:31 08:06 08:46 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:50 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:48
Heaton Moor, nr Gladstone Grove 05:45 06:45 07:11 07:32 08:07 08:47 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:51 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:49
Heaton Moor, o/s Tithe Barn School 05:45 06:45 07:12 07:33 08:08 08:48 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:52 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:50
Heaton Moor, opp Golf Club 05:47 06:47 07:14 07:35 08:10 08:50 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:54 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52
Green End, nr Crown Green Close 05:48 06:48 07:15 07:36 08:11 08:51 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:55 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53
Burnage High School (o/s) 05:49 06:49 07:16 07:37 08:12 08:52 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:56 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54
Burnage, o/s Farmers Arms 05:50 06:50 07:18 07:39 08:14 08:53 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:18 18:57 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:55
Burnage Lane (nr) 05:51 06:51 07:19 07:40 08:15 08:54 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:58 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:56
Burnage Kingsway (Stop F) 05:52 06:52 07:20 07:41 08:16 08:55 09:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:59 19:59 20:57 21:57 22:57
Burnage Rail Station (Stop B) 05:53 06:53 07:22 07:43 08:18 08:56 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:22 19:00 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58
Ladybarn Village (at) 05:53 06:53 07:22 07:44 08:19 08:56 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:22 19:00 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58
Ladybarn, nr Parrs Wood Road 05:54 06:54 07:23 07:45 08:20 08:57 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:23 19:01 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:59
Fallowfield, nr Alan Road 05:54 06:54 07:24 07:47 08:22 08:58 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:24 19:01 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:59
Fallowfield Wilmslow Road (Stop A) 05:55 06:55 07:25 07:48 08:23 08:59 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:25 19:02 20:02 21:00 22:00 23:00
Fallowfield, o/s Old Moat Park 05:56 06:56 07:26 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:25 19:03 20:03 21:01 22:01 23:01
Fallowfield, nr Yew Tree Road 05:56 06:56 07:27 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:26 19:03 20:03 21:01 22:01 23:01
Fallowfield, nr Doncaster Avenue 05:57 06:57 07:28 07:53 08:28 09:02 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:27 19:04 20:04 21:02 22:02 23:02
Fallowfield, nr Bosley Avenue 05:58 06:58 07:29 07:54 08:29 09:03 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:28 19:05 20:05 21:03 22:03 23:03
Fallowfield, nr Princess Road 05:59 06:59 07:30 07:56 08:31 09:04 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:29 19:06 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:04
Chorlton, opp Alexandra Road South 05:59 06:59 07:31 07:57 08:32 09:05 09:38 14:08 14:39 15:10 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:29 19:06 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:04
Chorlton, o/s Hough End Centre 06:00 07:00 07:32 07:58 08:33 09:06 09:39 14:09 14:40 15:11 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:07 20:07 21:05 22:05 23:05
Chorlton, o/s CHS South 06:01 07:01 07:33 07:59 08:34 09:07 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:31 19:08 20:08 21:06 22:06 23:06
Arrowfield Estate, nr Regan Avenue 06:02 07:02 07:34 08:00 08:35 09:08 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:32 19:09 20:09 21:07 22:07 23:07
Arrowfield Estate, nr Nell Lane 06:02 07:02 07:35 08:01 08:36 09:09 09:41 14:11 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:09 20:09 21:07 22:07 23:07
Chorltonville Barlow Moor Road Metrolink Stop (Stop C) 06:04 07:04 07:36 08:02 08:37 09:10 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:34 19:11 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:09
Chorltonville, nr Cundiff Road 06:05 07:05 07:37 08:03 08:38 09:11 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:35 19:12 20:12 21:10 22:10 23:10
Chorlton Bus Station (Stop E) 06:06 07:06 07:39 08:05 08:40 09:13 09:45 14:15 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:13 20:13 21:11 22:11 23:11
Chorlton Groby Road (Stop G) 06:07 07:07 07:40 08:07 08:41 09:14 09:46 14:16 14:48 15:19 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:05 18:37 19:14 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12
Chorlton Wilbraham Road (Stop B) 06:08 07:08 07:42 08:09 08:43 09:15 09:47 14:17 14:49 15:20 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:06 18:38 19:15 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13
Chorlton, nr Manchester Road 06:08 07:08 07:42 08:10 08:43 09:16 09:48 14:18 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:07 18:38 19:15 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13
Chorlton, nr Edge Lane 06:09 07:09 07:44 08:12 08:45 09:17 09:49 14:19 14:51 15:22 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:08 18:39 19:16 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:14
Longford Park, opp Ryebank Road 06:10 07:10 07:45 08:14 08:46 09:18 09:50 14:20 14:52 15:23 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:09 18:40 19:17 20:17 21:15 22:15 23:15
Longford Park (opp) 06:11 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:20 09:51 14:21 14:54 15:25 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:10 18:41 19:18 20:18 21:16 22:16 23:16
Stretford, opp Norwood Road 06:12 07:12 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:21 09:52 14:22 14:55 15:26 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:11 18:42 19:19 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:17
Stretford Metrolink Stop (Stop J) 06:13 07:13 07:49 08:21 08:50 09:22 09:53 14:23 14:57 15:28 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:12 18:43 19:20 20:20 21:18 22:18 23:18
Stretford Arndale (Stop D) 06:15 07:15 07:51 08:23 08:52 09:24 09:55 14:25 14:59 15:30 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:14 18:45 19:21 20:21 21:19 22:19 23:19
Stretford, o/s Robin Hood 06:16 07:16 07:52 08:24 08:53 09:25 09:56 14:26 15:00 15:31 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:15 18:46 19:21 20:21 21:19 22:19 23:19
Stretford, nr Moss Park Road 06:17 07:17 07:53 08:25 08:54 09:26 09:57 14:27 15:01 15:32 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:16 18:47 19:22 20:22 21:20 22:20 23:20
Stretford, adj Sevenways 06:17 07:17 07:53 08:25 08:54 09:26 09:57 14:27 15:01 15:32 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:16 18:47 19:23 20:23 21:21 22:21 23:21
Stretford, opp The Melville 06:18 07:18 07:54 08:26 08:55 09:27 09:58 14:28 15:02 15:33 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:17 18:48 19:23 20:23 21:21 22:21 23:21
Humphrey Park, nr Chatsworth Road 06:19 07:19 07:55 08:27 08:56 09:28 09:59 14:29 15:03 15:34 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:18 18:49 19:25 20:25 21:23 22:23 23:23
Humphrey Park, o/s Lostock Clinic 06:20 07:20 07:56 08:28 08:57 09:29 10:00 14:30 15:04 15:35 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:19 18:50 19:26 20:26 21:24 22:24 23:24
Humphrey Park, opp Old Hall Road 06:21 07:21 07:57 08:29 08:58 09:30 10:01 14:31 15:05 15:36 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:20 18:51 19:27 20:27 21:25 22:25 23:25
Lostock Circle (adj) 06:23 07:23 07:59 08:31 09:00 09:32 10:03 14:33 15:07 15:38 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:22 18:53 19:28 20:28 21:26 22:26 23:26
Lostock, o/s Moss Vale Hotel 06:24 07:24 08:00 08:32 09:01 09:33 10:04 14:34 15:08 15:39 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:29 20:29 21:27 22:27 23:27
Lostock, nr Hartford Road 06:25 07:25 08:01 08:33 09:02 09:34 10:05 14:35 15:09 15:40 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:24 18:55 19:30 20:30 21:28 22:28 23:28
Davyhulme, nr Exeter Road 06:26 07:26 08:02 08:34 09:03 09:35 10:06 14:36 15:10 15:41 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:31 20:31 21:29 22:29 23:29
Davyhulme Circle (Stop C) 06:28 07:28 08:04 08:36 09:05 09:37 10:08 14:38 15:12 15:43 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:33 21:31 22:31 23:31
Croft’s Bank, opp Kingsway Park 06:29 07:29 08:05 08:37 09:06 09:38 10:09 14:39 15:13 15:44 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:34 20:34 21:32 22:32 23:32
The Trafford Centre, nr Old Park Lane 06:31 07:31 08:07 08:39 09:08 09:40 10:11 14:41 15:15 15:46 16:20 16:55 17:29 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:36 21:34 22:34 23:34
The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 6) 06:34 07:34 08:10 08:42 09:10 09:42 10:13 14:43 15:17 15:49 16:23 16:58 17:32 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:38 21:36 22:36 23:36

intu Trafford Centre - Stockport

The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 12) 05:55 06:20 06:46 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:54 then every 30 minutes until 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:44 22:44 23:44
The Trafford Centre, opp Old Park Lane 05:55 06:21 06:47 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:45 22:45 23:45
Croft’s Bank, opp Rivers Lane 05:57 06:23 06:49 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:47 22:47 23:47
Davyhulme, opp Exeter Road 05:59 06:25 06:51 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:59 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:54 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:49 22:49 23:49
Lostock, opp Hartford Road 06:00 06:26 06:53 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:01 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:56 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:51 22:51 23:51
Lostock, opp Moss Vale Hotel 06:00 06:27 06:53 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:01 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:56 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:51 22:51 23:51
Lostock Circle (nr) 06:02 06:29 06:56 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:04 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:59 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:54 22:54 23:54
Humphrey Park, nr Old Hall Road 06:03 06:30 06:57 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:05 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:00 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 21:55 22:55 23:55
Humphrey Park, o/s Lostock Shops 06:04 06:31 06:58 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:06 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:01 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 21:56 22:56 23:56
Humphrey Park, opp Chatsworth Road 06:05 06:32 06:59 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:02 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 21:57 22:57 23:57
Stretford, o/s The Melville 06:05 06:32 07:00 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:03 18:38 19:03 19:32 20:02 21:02 21:57 22:57 23:57
Stretford, nr Sevenways 06:06 06:33 07:01 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:04 18:39 19:04 19:33 20:03 21:03 21:58 22:58 23:58
Stretford, adj Moss Park Road 06:07 06:34 07:02 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:05 18:40 19:05 19:34 20:04 21:04 21:59 22:59 23:59
Stretford, opp Robin Hood 06:08 06:35 07:03 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:06 18:41 19:06 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:00 23:00 00:00
Stretford Arndale (Stop B) 06:09 06:36 07:04 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:07 18:42 19:07 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:01 23:01 00:01
Stretford Metrolink Stop (Stop K) 06:10 06:37 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:08 18:43 19:08 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:02 23:02 00:02
Stretford, nr Norwood Road 06:11 06:38 07:06 07:33 08:04 08:39 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:09 18:44 19:09 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:03 23:03 00:03
Longford Park (o/s) 06:11 06:39 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:10 18:45 19:10 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:03 23:03 00:03
Longford Park, nr Alderfield Road 06:12 06:40 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:11 18:46 19:11 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:04 23:04 00:04
Longford Park, nr Ryebank Road 06:13 06:40 07:08 07:35 08:06 08:41 09:16 14:16 14:47 15:18 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:37 18:11 18:46 19:11 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:05 23:05 00:05
Chorlton, nr Maidstone Avenue 06:13 06:41 07:09 07:36 08:07 08:42 09:17 14:17 14:48 15:19 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:38 18:12 18:47 19:12 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:05 23:05 00:05
Chorlton Manchester Road (Stop A) 06:14 06:42 07:10 07:37 08:09 08:44 09:18 14:18 14:49 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:39 18:13 18:48 19:13 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:06 23:06 00:06
Chorlton Wilbraham Road (Stop H) 06:15 06:43 07:11 07:38 08:10 08:45 09:19 14:19 14:50 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:40 18:14 18:49 19:14 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:07 23:07 00:07
Chorlton Bus Station (Stop F) 06:17 06:45 07:13 07:40 08:12 08:47 09:21 14:21 14:52 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:42 18:16 18:51 19:16 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:09 23:09 00:09
Chorltonville, opp Cundiff Road 06:17 06:45 07:14 07:41 08:13 08:48 09:22 14:22 14:53 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:43 18:17 18:52 19:17 19:45 20:14 21:14 22:09 23:09 00:09
Chorltonville Barlow Moor Road Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 06:18 06:46 07:14 07:41 08:14 08:49 09:22 14:22 14:54 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:44 18:17 18:52 19:17 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:10 23:10 00:10
Chorltonville Barlow Moor Road Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 06:18 06:46 07:15 07:42 08:15 08:49 09:23 14:23 14:55 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:44 18:18 18:53 19:18 19:46 20:15 21:15 22:10 23:10 00:10
Arrowfield Estate, opp Nell Lane 06:19 06:47 07:15 07:43 08:16 08:50 09:23 14:23 14:56 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:45 18:18 18:53 19:18 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:11 23:11 00:11
Arrowfield Estate, opp Regan Avenue 06:19 06:48 07:16 07:44 08:17 08:51 09:24 14:24 14:57 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:46 18:19 18:54 19:19 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:12 23:12 00:12
Arrowfield Estate, opp CHS South 06:20 06:48 07:17 07:44 08:18 08:52 09:25 14:25 14:58 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:47 18:20 18:55 19:20 19:48 20:17 21:17 22:12 23:12 00:12
Chorlton, opp Hough End Centre 06:20 06:49 07:17 07:45 08:19 08:53 09:25 14:25 14:59 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:48 18:20 18:55 19:20 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:13 23:13 00:13
Chorlton, by Alexandra Road South 06:21 06:49 07:18 07:46 08:20 08:54 09:26 14:26 15:00 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:49 18:21 18:56 19:21 19:49 20:18 21:18 22:13 23:13 00:13
Fallowfield, adj Princess Road 06:22 06:51 07:20 07:48 08:22 08:56 09:28 14:28 15:03 15:34 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:51 18:23 18:58 19:23 19:51 20:20 21:20 22:15 23:15 00:15
Fallowfield, opp Bosley Avenue 06:22 06:51 07:20 07:48 08:22 08:56 09:28 14:28 15:03 15:35 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:51 18:23 18:58 19:23 19:51 20:20 21:20 22:15 23:15 00:15
Fallowfield, opp Doncaster Avenue 06:23 06:52 07:21 07:50 08:24 08:58 09:30 14:30 15:05 15:36 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:53 18:24 18:59 19:24 19:52 20:21 21:21 22:16 23:16 00:16
Fallowfield, adj Yew Tree Road 06:23 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:25 08:59 09:31 14:31 15:06 15:37 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:54 18:24 18:59 19:24 19:52 20:21 21:21 22:16 23:16 00:16
Fallowfield, opp Old Moat Park 06:24 06:53 07:22 07:52 08:26 09:00 09:32 14:32 15:07 15:38 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:55 18:25 19:00 19:25 19:53 20:22 21:22 22:17 23:17 00:17
Fallowfield Wilmslow Road (Stop D) 06:25 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:28 09:01 09:33 14:33 15:08 15:40 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:56 18:26 19:01 19:26 19:54 20:23 21:23 22:18 23:18 00:18
Fallowfield, nr Amherst Road 06:25 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:02 09:34 14:34 15:09 15:41 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:57 18:27 19:02 19:27 19:54 20:23 21:23 22:18 23:18 00:18
Ladybarn Lane (nr) 06:26 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:30 09:04 09:36 14:36 15:11 15:43 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:59 18:28 19:03 19:28 19:55 20:24 21:24 22:19 23:19 00:19
Burnage Primary School (Stop A) 06:27 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:32 09:05 09:37 14:37 15:12 15:45 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:00 18:29 19:04 19:29 19:56 20:25 21:25 22:20 23:20 00:20
Burnage Kingsway (Stop E) 06:28 06:57 07:28 07:59 08:34 09:07 09:39 14:39 15:14 15:47 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:02 18:30 19:05 19:30 19:57 20:26 21:26 22:21 23:21 00:21
Burnage Lane (adj) 06:29 06:58 07:29 08:00 08:35 09:08 09:40 14:40 15:15 15:48 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:03 18:31 19:06 19:31 19:58 20:27 21:27 22:22 23:22 00:22
Burnage, opp Mauldeth Road 06:29 06:58 07:29 08:00 08:35 09:08 09:40 14:40 15:15 15:48 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:03 18:31 19:06 19:31 19:58 20:27 21:27 22:22 23:22 00:22
Burnage, opp Farmers Arms 06:30 06:59 07:30 08:01 08:36 09:09 09:41 14:41 15:16 15:49 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:04 18:32 19:07 19:32 19:59 20:28 21:28 22:23 23:23 00:23
Burnage, opp St Bernard's 06:31 07:00 07:31 08:02 08:37 09:10 09:42 14:42 15:17 15:50 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:05 18:33 19:08 19:32 19:59 20:28 21:28 22:23 23:23 00:23
Burnage High School (opp) 06:32 07:01 07:32 08:03 08:38 09:11 09:43 14:43 15:18 15:51 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:06 18:34 19:09 19:33 20:00 20:29 21:29 22:24 23:24 00:24
Green End, opp Crown Green Close 06:34 07:03 07:34 08:05 08:40 09:13 09:45 14:45 15:20 15:53 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:08 18:36 19:11 19:35 20:02 20:31 21:31 22:26 23:26 00:26
Heaton Moor, nr Golf Club 06:34 07:03 07:34 08:05 08:40 09:13 09:45 14:45 15:20 15:53 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:08 18:36 19:11 19:35 20:02 20:31 21:31 22:26 23:26 00:26
Heaton Moor, opp Tithe Barn School 06:35 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:41 09:14 09:46 14:46 15:21 15:54 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:09 18:37 19:12 19:36 20:03 20:32 21:32 22:27 23:27 00:27
Heaton Moor, opp Gladstone Grove 06:36 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:42 09:15 09:47 14:47 15:22 15:55 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:10 18:38 19:13 19:37 20:04 20:33 21:33 22:28 23:28 00:28
Heaton Moor Road (adj) 06:37 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:43 09:16 09:48 14:48 15:23 15:56 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:11 18:39 19:14 19:38 20:05 20:34 21:34 22:29 23:29 00:29
Heaton Moor Road (adj) 06:38 07:07 07:38 08:09 08:44 09:17 09:49 14:49 15:24 15:57 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:13 18:41 19:16 19:40 20:06 20:35 21:35 22:30 23:30 00:30
Heaton Moor, nr Earl Road 06:39 07:08 07:39 08:10 08:45 09:18 09:50 14:50 15:25 15:58 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:14 18:42 19:17 19:41 20:07 20:36 21:36 22:31 23:31 00:31
Heaton Norris, opp Alexandra Road 06:41 07:10 07:41 08:12 08:47 09:20 09:51 14:51 15:27 16:00 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:15 18:43 19:18 19:42 20:09 20:38 21:38 22:33 23:33 00:33
Heaton Norris, opp Vaughan Road 06:41 07:10 07:41 08:12 08:47 09:20 09:52 14:52 15:27 16:00 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:16 18:44 19:19 19:43 20:09 20:38 21:38 22:33 23:33 00:33
Heaton Norris, opp Heaton Road 06:42 07:11 07:42 08:13 08:48 09:21 09:52 14:52 15:28 16:01 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:16 18:44 19:19 19:43 20:10 20:39 21:39 22:34 23:34 00:34
Heaton Norris, at Belmont Bridge 06:42 07:11 07:42 08:13 08:48 09:21 09:53 14:53 15:28 16:01 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:17 18:45 19:20 19:44 20:10 20:39 21:39 22:34 23:34 00:34
Heaton Norris, nr Belmont Way 06:43 07:12 07:43 08:14 08:49 09:22 09:53 14:53 15:29 16:02 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:18 18:46 19:21 19:45 20:11 20:40 21:40 22:35 23:35 00:35
Stockport, at Kingsgate 06:44 07:13 07:44 08:15 08:50 09:23 09:54 14:54 15:30 16:03 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:19 18:47 19:22 19:46 20:12 20:41 21:41 22:36 23:36 00:36
Stockport Mersey Square (Stop AA) 06:47 07:16 07:47 08:18 08:53 09:26 09:57 14:57 15:33 16:06 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:22 18:50 19:25 19:49 20:15 20:44 21:44 22:39 23:39 00:39

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 25 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Manchester