bustimes.org

25 - Stockport - intu Trafford Centre

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 29 November 2020

Stockport - intu Trafford Centre

Stockport Bus Station (Stand D) 05:37 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:57 08:37 09:12 then every 30 minutes until 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:42 19:42 20:40 21:40 22:40
Stockport Lord Street (Stop NN) 05:39 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:59 08:39 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:43 19:43 20:41 21:41 22:41
Stockport Mersey Square (Stop AA) 05:41 06:41 07:06 07:26 08:01 08:41 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:45 19:45 20:43 21:43 22:43
Stockport, opp Kingsgate 05:41 06:41 07:06 07:26 08:01 08:41 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:45 19:45 20:43 21:43 22:43
Heaton Norris, opp Belmont Way 05:42 06:42 07:07 07:27 08:02 08:42 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:46 19:46 20:44 21:44 22:44
Heaton Norris, adj Belmont Bridge 05:42 06:42 07:07 07:28 08:03 08:43 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:47 19:47 20:45 21:45 22:45
Heaton Norris, nr Vaughan Road 05:43 06:43 07:08 07:29 08:04 08:44 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:48 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:46
Heaton Norris, nr Alexandra Road 05:43 06:43 07:09 07:30 08:05 08:45 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:49 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:46
Heaton Moor, opp Earl Road 05:44 06:44 07:10 07:32 08:07 08:47 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:51 19:49 20:47 21:47 22:47
Heaton Moor Road (nr) 05:44 06:44 07:10 07:33 08:08 08:48 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:52 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:48
Heaton Moor Road (nr) 05:45 06:45 07:11 07:34 08:09 08:49 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:53 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:49
Heaton Moor, nr Gladstone Grove 05:46 06:46 07:12 07:35 08:10 08:50 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:54 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:50
Heaton Moor, o/s Tithe Barn School 05:46 06:46 07:13 07:36 08:11 08:51 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:55 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:51
Heaton Moor, opp Golf Club 05:47 06:47 07:14 07:38 08:13 08:53 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:57 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52
Green End, nr Crown Green Close 05:48 06:48 07:15 07:39 08:14 08:54 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:58 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53
Burnage High School (o/s) 05:49 06:49 07:16 07:40 08:15 08:55 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:59 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54
Burnage, o/s Farmers Arms 05:50 06:50 07:18 07:42 08:17 08:56 09:30 14:30 15:01 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:21 19:00 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:55
Burnage Lane (nr) 05:51 06:51 07:19 07:43 08:18 08:57 09:31 14:31 15:02 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:22 19:01 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:56
Burnage Kingsway (Stop F) 05:52 06:52 07:21 07:45 08:20 08:58 09:32 14:32 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:24 19:02 19:59 20:57 21:57 22:57
Burnage Rail Station (Stop B) 05:53 06:53 07:22 07:46 08:21 08:59 09:33 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:25 19:03 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58
Ladybarn Village (at) 05:53 06:53 07:22 07:47 08:22 08:59 09:33 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:25 19:03 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58
Ladybarn, nr Parrs Wood Road 05:54 06:54 07:23 07:48 08:23 09:00 09:34 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:26 19:04 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:59
Fallowfield, nr Alan Road 05:54 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:24 09:01 09:35 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:27 19:04 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:59
Fallowfield Wilmslow Road (Stop A) 05:55 06:55 07:25 07:51 08:26 09:02 09:36 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:28 19:05 20:02 21:00 22:00 23:00
Fallowfield, o/s Old Moat Park 05:56 06:56 07:26 07:52 08:27 09:03 09:37 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:28 19:06 20:03 21:01 22:01 23:01
Fallowfield, nr Yew Tree Road 05:56 06:56 07:27 07:53 08:28 09:04 09:38 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:29 19:06 20:03 21:01 22:01 23:01
Fallowfield, nr Doncaster Avenue 05:57 06:57 07:28 07:54 08:29 09:05 09:39 14:39 15:10 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:30 19:07 20:04 21:02 22:02 23:02
Fallowfield, nr Bosley Avenue 05:58 06:58 07:29 07:55 08:30 09:06 09:40 14:40 15:11 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:31 19:08 20:05 21:03 22:03 23:03
Fallowfield, nr Princess Road 05:59 06:59 07:30 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:41 14:41 15:12 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:32 19:09 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:04
Chorlton, opp Alexandra Road South 05:59 06:59 07:31 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:41 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:09 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:04
Chorlton, o/s Hough End Centre 06:00 07:00 07:32 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:42 14:42 15:13 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:10 20:07 21:05 22:05 23:05
Chorlton, opp Withington Road 06:01 07:01 07:33 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:43 14:43 15:14 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:34 19:11 20:08 21:06 22:06 23:06
Arrowfield Estate, nr Regan Avenue 06:02 07:02 07:34 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:44 14:44 15:15 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:35 19:12 20:09 21:07 22:07 23:07
Arrowfield Estate, nr Nell Lane 06:02 07:02 07:35 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:44 14:44 15:15 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:12 20:09 21:07 22:07 23:07
Chorltonville Barlow Moor Road Metrolink Stop (Stop C) 06:04 07:04 07:36 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:46 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:14 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:09
Chorltonville, nr Cundiff Road 06:05 07:05 07:37 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:38 19:15 20:12 21:10 22:10 23:10
Chorlton Bus Station (Stop E) 06:06 07:06 07:39 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:48 14:48 15:19 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:39 19:16 20:13 21:11 22:11 23:11
Chorlton Groby Road (Stop G) 06:07 07:07 07:41 08:09 08:43 09:17 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:53 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:08 18:40 19:17 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12
Chorlton Wilbraham Road (Stop B) 06:08 07:08 07:42 08:10 08:44 09:18 09:50 14:50 15:21 15:54 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:09 18:41 19:18 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13
Chorlton, nr Manchester Road 06:08 07:08 07:42 08:11 08:44 09:19 09:51 14:51 15:22 15:55 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:10 18:41 19:18 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13
Chorlton, nr Edge Lane 06:09 07:09 07:44 08:13 08:46 09:20 09:52 14:52 15:23 15:56 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:11 18:42 19:19 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:14
Longford Park, opp Ryebank Road 06:10 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:21 09:53 14:53 15:24 15:57 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:12 18:43 19:20 20:17 21:15 22:15 23:15
Longford Park (opp) 06:11 07:11 07:46 08:17 08:48 09:23 09:54 14:54 15:25 15:59 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:13 18:44 19:21 20:18 21:16 22:16 23:16
Stretford, opp Norwood Road 06:12 07:12 07:48 08:19 08:50 09:24 09:55 14:55 15:26 16:00 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:14 18:45 19:22 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:17
Stretford Metrolink Stop (Stop J) 06:13 07:13 07:49 08:22 08:51 09:25 09:56 14:56 15:27 16:01 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:15 18:46 19:23 20:20 21:18 22:18 23:18
Stretford Arndale (Stop D) 06:15 07:15 07:51 08:24 08:53 09:27 09:58 14:58 15:29 16:03 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:17 18:48 19:24 20:21 21:19 22:19 23:19
Stretford, o/s Robin Hood 06:16 07:16 07:52 08:25 08:54 09:28 09:59 14:59 15:30 16:04 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:18 18:49 19:24 20:21 21:19 22:19 23:19
Stretford, nr Moss Park Road 06:17 07:17 07:53 08:26 08:55 09:29 10:00 15:00 15:31 16:05 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:19 18:50 19:25 20:22 21:20 22:20 23:20
Stretford, adj Sevenways 06:17 07:17 07:53 08:26 08:55 09:29 10:00 15:00 15:31 16:05 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:19 18:50 19:26 20:23 21:21 22:21 23:21
Stretford, opp The Melville 06:18 07:18 07:54 08:27 08:56 09:30 10:01 15:01 15:32 16:06 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:20 18:51 19:26 20:23 21:21 22:21 23:21
Humphrey Park, nr Chatsworth Road 06:19 07:19 07:55 08:28 08:57 09:31 10:02 15:02 15:33 16:07 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:21 18:52 19:28 20:25 21:23 22:23 23:23
Humphrey Park, o/s Lostock Clinic 06:20 07:20 07:56 08:29 08:58 09:32 10:03 15:03 15:34 16:08 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:22 18:53 19:29 20:26 21:24 22:24 23:24
Humphrey Park, opp Old Hall Road 06:21 07:21 07:57 08:30 08:59 09:33 10:04 15:04 15:35 16:09 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:23 18:54 19:30 20:27 21:25 22:25 23:25
Lostock Circle (adj) 06:23 07:23 07:59 08:32 09:01 09:35 10:06 15:06 15:37 16:11 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:25 18:56 19:31 20:28 21:26 22:26 23:26
Lostock, o/s Moss Vale Hotel 06:24 07:24 08:00 08:33 09:02 09:36 10:07 15:07 15:38 16:13 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:29 21:27 22:27 23:27
Lostock, nr Hartford Road 06:25 07:25 08:01 08:34 09:03 09:37 10:08 15:08 15:39 16:13 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:27 18:58 19:33 20:30 21:28 22:28 23:28
Davyhulme, nr Exeter Road 06:26 07:26 08:02 08:35 09:04 09:38 10:09 15:09 15:40 16:15 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:34 20:31 21:29 22:29 23:29
Davyhulme Circle (Stop C) 06:28 07:28 08:04 08:37 09:06 09:40 10:11 15:11 15:42 16:17 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:33 21:31 22:31 23:31
Croft’s Bank, opp Kingsway Park 06:29 07:29 08:05 08:38 09:07 09:41 10:12 15:12 15:43 16:18 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:37 20:34 21:32 22:32 23:32
The Trafford Centre, nr Old Park Lane 06:31 07:31 08:07 08:40 09:09 09:43 10:14 15:14 15:45 16:21 16:58 17:32 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:36 21:34 22:34 23:34
The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 6) 06:34 07:34 08:10 08:43 09:11 09:45 10:16 15:16 15:48 16:24 17:01 17:35 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:41 20:38 21:36 22:36 23:36

intu Trafford Centre - Stockport

The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 12) 05:55 06:20 06:46 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:54 then every 30 minutes until 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:44 22:44 23:44
The Trafford Centre, opp Old Park Lane 05:55 06:21 06:47 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:45 22:45 23:45
Croft’s Bank, opp Rivers Lane 05:57 06:23 06:49 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:47 22:47 23:47
Davyhulme, opp Exeter Road 05:59 06:25 06:51 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:59 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:54 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:49 22:49 23:49
Lostock, opp Hartford Road 06:00 06:26 06:53 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:01 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:56 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:51 22:51 23:51
Lostock, opp Moss Vale Hotel 06:00 06:27 06:53 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:01 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:56 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:51 22:51 23:51
Lostock Circle (nr) 06:02 06:29 06:56 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:04 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:59 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:54 22:54 23:54
Humphrey Park, nr Old Hall Road 06:03 06:30 06:57 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:05 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:00 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 21:55 22:55 23:55
Humphrey Park, o/s Lostock Shops 06:04 06:31 06:58 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:06 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:01 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 21:56 22:56 23:56
Humphrey Park, opp Chatsworth Road 06:05 06:32 06:59 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:02 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 21:57 22:57 23:57
Stretford, o/s The Melville 06:05 06:32 07:00 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:03 18:38 19:03 19:32 20:02 21:02 21:57 22:57 23:57
Stretford, nr Sevenways 06:06 06:33 07:01 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:04 18:39 19:04 19:33 20:03 21:03 21:58 22:58 23:58
Stretford, adj Moss Park Road 06:07 06:34 07:02 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:05 18:40 19:05 19:34 20:04 21:04 21:59 22:59 23:59
Stretford, opp Robin Hood 06:08 06:35 07:03 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:06 18:41 19:06 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:00 23:00 00:00
Stretford Arndale (Stop B) 06:09 06:36 07:04 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:07 18:42 19:07 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:01 23:01 00:01
Stretford Metrolink Stop (Stop K) 06:10 06:37 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:08 18:43 19:08 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:02 23:02 00:02
Stretford, nr Norwood Road 06:11 06:38 07:06 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:09 18:44 19:09 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:03 23:03 00:03
Longford Park (o/s) 06:11 06:39 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:10 18:45 19:10 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:03 23:03 00:03
Longford Park, nr Alderfield Road 06:12 06:40 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:11 18:46 19:11 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:04 23:04 00:04
Longford Park, nr Ryebank Road 06:13 06:40 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:11 18:46 19:11 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:05 23:05 00:05
Chorlton, nr Maidstone Avenue 06:13 06:41 07:09 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:12 18:47 19:12 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:05 23:05 00:05
Chorlton Manchester Road (Stop A) 06:14 06:42 07:10 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:13 18:48 19:13 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:06 23:06 00:06
Chorlton Wilbraham Road (Stop H) 06:15 06:43 07:11 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:14 18:49 19:14 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:07 23:07 00:07
Chorlton Bus Station (Stop F) 06:17 06:45 07:13 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:16 18:51 19:16 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:09 23:09 00:09
Chorltonville, opp Cundiff Road 06:17 06:45 07:14 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:17 18:52 19:17 19:45 20:14 21:14 22:09 23:09 00:09
Chorltonville Barlow Moor Road Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 06:18 06:46 07:14 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:17 18:52 19:17 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:10 23:10 00:10
Chorltonville Barlow Moor Road Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 06:18 06:46 07:15 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:18 18:53 19:18 19:46 20:15 21:15 22:10 23:10 00:10
Arrowfield Estate, opp Nell Lane 06:19 06:47 07:15 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:23 14:23 14:54 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:18 18:53 19:18 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:11 23:11 00:11
Arrowfield Estate, opp Regan Avenue 06:19 06:48 07:16 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:24 14:24 14:55 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:19 18:54 19:19 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:12 23:12 00:12
Arrowfield Estate, nr Withington Road 06:20 06:48 07:17 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:26 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:20 18:55 19:20 19:48 20:17 21:17 22:12 23:12 00:12
Chorlton, opp Hough End Centre 06:20 06:49 07:17 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:25 14:25 14:56 15:27 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:20 18:55 19:20 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:13 23:13 00:13
Chorlton, by Alexandra Road South 06:21 06:49 07:18 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:26 14:26 14:57 15:28 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:21 18:56 19:21 19:49 20:18 21:18 22:13 23:13 00:13
Fallowfield, adj Princess Road 06:22 06:51 07:20 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:28 14:28 14:59 15:30 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:23 18:58 19:23 19:51 20:20 21:20 22:15 23:15 00:15
Fallowfield, opp Bosley Avenue 06:22 06:51 07:20 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:28 14:28 14:59 15:31 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:51 18:23 18:58 19:23 19:51 20:20 21:20 22:15 23:15 00:15
Fallowfield, opp Doncaster Avenue 06:23 06:52 07:21 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:30 14:30 15:01 15:32 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:24 18:59 19:24 19:52 20:21 21:21 22:16 23:16 00:16
Fallowfield, adj Yew Tree Road 06:23 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:31 14:31 15:02 15:33 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:59 19:24 19:52 20:21 21:21 22:16 23:16 00:16
Fallowfield, opp Old Moat Park 06:24 06:53 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:32 14:32 15:03 15:34 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 19:00 19:25 19:53 20:22 21:22 22:17 23:17 00:17
Fallowfield Wilmslow Road (Stop D) 06:25 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:24 08:58 09:33 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:56 18:26 19:01 19:26 19:54 20:23 21:23 22:18 23:18 00:18
Fallowfield, nr Amherst Road 06:25 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:59 09:34 14:34 15:05 15:37 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:57 18:27 19:02 19:27 19:54 20:23 21:23 22:18 23:18 00:18
Ladybarn Lane (nr) 06:26 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:36 14:36 15:07 15:39 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:59 18:28 19:03 19:28 19:55 20:24 21:24 22:19 23:19 00:19
Burnage Primary School (Stop A) 06:27 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:28 09:02 09:37 14:37 15:08 15:41 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:00 18:29 19:04 19:29 19:56 20:25 21:25 22:20 23:20 00:20
Burnage Kingsway (Stop E) 06:28 06:57 07:28 07:59 08:30 09:04 09:39 14:39 15:10 15:43 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:02 18:30 19:05 19:30 19:57 20:26 21:26 22:21 23:21 00:21
Burnage Lane (adj) 06:29 06:58 07:29 08:00 08:31 09:05 09:40 14:40 15:11 15:44 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:03 18:31 19:06 19:31 19:58 20:27 21:27 22:22 23:22 00:22
Burnage, opp Mauldeth Road 06:29 06:58 07:29 08:00 08:31 09:05 09:40 14:40 15:11 15:44 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:03 18:31 19:06 19:31 19:58 20:27 21:27 22:22 23:22 00:22
Burnage, opp Farmers Arms 06:30 06:59 07:30 08:01 08:32 09:06 09:41 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:04 18:32 19:07 19:32 19:59 20:28 21:28 22:23 23:23 00:23
Burnage, opp St Bernard's 06:31 07:00 07:31 08:02 08:33 09:07 09:42 14:42 15:13 15:46 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:05 18:33 19:08 19:32 19:59 20:28 21:28 22:23 23:23 00:23
Burnage High School (opp) 06:32 07:01 07:32 08:03 08:34 09:08 09:43 14:43 15:14 15:47 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:06 18:34 19:09 19:33 20:00 20:29 21:29 22:24 23:24 00:24
Green End, opp Crown Green Close 06:34 07:03 07:34 08:05 08:36 09:10 09:45 14:45 15:16 15:49 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:08 18:36 19:11 19:35 20:02 20:31 21:31 22:26 23:26 00:26
Heaton Moor, nr Golf Club 06:34 07:03 07:34 08:05 08:36 09:10 09:45 14:45 15:16 15:49 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:08 18:36 19:11 19:35 20:02 20:31 21:31 22:26 23:26 00:26
Heaton Moor, opp Tithe Barn School 06:35 07:04 07:36 08:07 08:38 09:12 09:46 14:46 15:18 15:51 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:10 18:38 19:12 19:36 20:03 20:32 21:32 22:27 23:27 00:27
Heaton Moor, opp Gladstone Grove 06:36 07:05 07:37 08:08 08:39 09:13 09:47 14:47 15:19 15:52 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:11 18:39 19:13 19:37 20:04 20:33 21:33 22:28 23:28 00:28
Heaton Moor Road (adj) 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:09 08:40 09:14 09:48 14:48 15:20 15:53 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:12 18:40 19:15 19:39 20:05 20:34 21:34 22:29 23:29 00:29
Heaton Moor Road (adj) 06:39 07:08 07:39 08:11 08:42 09:15 09:50 14:50 15:21 15:54 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:13 18:41 19:16 19:40 20:07 20:36 21:36 22:31 23:31 00:31
Heaton Moor, nr Earl Road 06:40 07:09 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:17 09:51 14:51 15:23 15:56 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:15 18:43 19:17 19:41 20:08 20:37 21:37 22:32 23:32 00:32
Heaton Norris, opp Alexandra Road 06:41 07:10 07:42 08:13 08:44 09:18 09:52 14:52 15:24 15:57 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:16 18:44 19:18 19:42 20:09 20:38 21:38 22:33 23:33 00:33
Heaton Norris, opp Vaughan Road 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:14 08:45 09:19 09:52 14:52 15:25 15:58 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:17 18:45 19:19 19:43 20:09 20:38 21:38 22:33 23:33 00:33
Heaton Norris, opp Heaton Road 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:15 08:46 09:19 09:53 14:53 15:25 15:58 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:17 18:45 19:20 19:44 20:10 20:39 21:39 22:34 23:34 00:34
Heaton Norris, at Belmont Bridge 06:43 07:12 07:44 08:16 08:47 09:20 09:54 14:54 15:26 15:59 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:18 18:46 19:20 19:44 20:11 20:40 21:40 22:35 23:35 00:35
Heaton Norris, nr Belmont Way 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:17 08:48 09:21 09:54 14:54 15:27 16:00 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:19 18:47 19:21 19:45 20:11 20:40 21:40 22:35 23:35 00:35
Stockport, at Kingsgate 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:22 09:55 14:55 15:28 16:01 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:20 18:48 19:22 19:46 20:12 20:41 21:41 22:36 23:36 00:36
Stockport, nr Leyland Street 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:19 08:50 09:23 09:56 14:56 15:29 16:02 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:21 18:49 19:23 19:47 20:13 20:42 21:42 22:37 23:37 00:37
Stockport Merseyway Precinct (Stop AK) 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:19 08:50 09:23 09:56 14:56 15:29 16:02 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:21 18:49 19:23 19:47 20:13 20:42 21:42 22:37 23:37 00:37
Stockport Bus Station 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:21 08:52 09:25 09:58 14:58 15:31 16:04 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:23 18:51 19:25 19:49 20:15 20:44 21:44 22:39 23:39 00:39

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 23 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Greater Manchester