bustimes.org

25 - Warrington - Gorse Covert via Orford, Locking Stumps, Birchwood

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington - Gorse Covert

Warrington, o/s Bus Depot 05:04
Wilderspool, nr Causeway Hotel 16:08
Wilderspool, opp Central Avenue 16:08
Wilderspool, opp St James' Court 16:09
Warrington, nr Academy Way Alighting Only 16:12
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 14) 16:16
05:55 06:45 07:38 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 20:21 22:21
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 05:56 06:46 07:39 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 20:22 22:22
Warrington White Hart (Stop AC) 05:56 06:46 07:39 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 17:22 18:21 20:22 22:22
Warrington Rylands Street (Stop BA) 05:57 06:47 07:40 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:23 17:23 18:22 20:23
Warrington Academy Way (Stop DB) 05:58 06:48 07:41 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 17:24 18:23 20:24
Howley Cockhedge Lane (cnr) 05:06 05:59 06:49 07:43 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:26 17:26 18:24 20:25 22:25
Howley, o/s The Albion 05:07 06:01 06:51 07:45 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:28 17:28 18:26 20:27 22:27
Orford, opp Battersby Lane 05:08 06:02 06:52 07:46 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:29 17:29 18:27 20:28 22:28
Orford, o/s Beaumont Schools 05:09 06:03 06:53 07:47 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:31 18:28 20:29 22:29
Orford, nr Norris Street 05:09 06:03 06:53 07:47 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:31 18:28 20:29 22:29
Orford, o/s Ryfields Village 10:00 12:00
Orford, opp Withers Avenue 05:09 06:03 06:53 07:47 08:58 10:01 10:58 12:01 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:31 18:28 20:29 22:29
Orford Green (N-bound) 05:10 06:04 06:54 07:49 08:59 10:02 10:59 12:02 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 16:01 16:31 16:31 17:32 18:29 20:30 22:30
Orford, opp St Margaret's School 05:11 06:05 06:55 07:49 09:00 10:02 11:00 12:02 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:33 18:30 20:31 22:31
Longford, opp Tetleys Club 05:11 06:05 06:55 07:50 09:01 10:03 11:01 12:03 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:34 18:31 20:32 22:32
Longford, opp Cossack Avenue 05:12 06:06 06:56 07:51 09:01 10:03 11:01 12:03 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:34 18:31 20:32 22:32
Longford, adj Sandy Lane 05:13 06:07 06:57 07:53 09:03 10:05 11:03 12:05 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:36 18:33 20:34 22:34
Longford Kirkstone Avenue (cnr) 05:14 06:08 06:58 07:54 09:04 10:06 11:04 12:06 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:37 18:34 20:35 22:35
Orford, opp Statham Avenue 05:14 06:08 06:58 07:55 09:04 10:06 11:04 12:06 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:38 18:34 20:35 22:35
Orford, nr Poplars Avenue 05:15 06:09 06:59 07:55 09:05 10:07 11:05 12:07 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:38 18:35 20:36 22:36
Blackbrook Meteor Crescent (cnr) 05:15 06:09 06:59 07:56 09:05 10:07 11:05 12:07 13:05 14:05 15:06 16:08 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:39 18:35 20:36 22:36
Blackbrook, o/s The Greenwood Pub 05:16 06:10 07:00 07:57 09:06 10:08 11:06 12:08 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:09 16:09 16:39 16:39 17:40 18:36 20:37 22:37
Blackbrook, opp Merrick Close 05:17 06:11 07:01 07:58 09:07 10:09 11:07 12:09 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:41 18:37 20:38 22:38
Blackbrook Orange Grove (NE-bound) 11:09 13:09 15:10
Warrington, opp Brantfield Court 11:09 13:09 15:10
Cinnamon Brow Welsby Close (cnr) 05:18 06:11 07:02 07:59 09:08 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:08 15:11 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:42 18:38 20:40 22:40
Cinnamon Brow, opp Perth Close 06:12 07:03 08:00 09:09 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:09 15:12 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:43 18:39
Cinnamon Brow, opp Montrose Close 06:12 07:03 08:00 09:09 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:09 15:12 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:43 18:39
Houghton Green, opp Shetland Close 06:13 07:04 08:01 09:10 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:10 15:13 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:44 18:39
Houghton Green Shetland Close (cnr) 06:14 07:05 08:02 09:11 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:11 15:14 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:45 18:40
Houghton Green Dundee Close (cnr) 06:14 07:05 08:02 09:11 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:11 15:14 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:45 18:40
Cinnamon Brow Kinross Close (cnr) 06:14 07:05 08:02 09:11 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:11 15:14 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:46 18:40
Cinnamon Brow Solway Close (cnr) 06:15 07:06 08:03 09:12 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:12 15:15 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:46 18:41
Cinnamon Brow St Andrews Close (cnr) 06:15 07:06 08:03 09:12 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:12 15:15 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:47 18:41
Cinnamon Brow Tweedsmuir Close (cnr) 06:16 07:07 08:04 09:13 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:13 15:16 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:48 18:42
Cinnamon Brow Braemar Close (cnr) 06:16 07:07 08:04 09:13 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:13 15:16 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:48 18:42
Fearnhead Stonehaven Drive (cnr) 06:17 07:08 08:06 09:14 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:14 15:18 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:49 18:43
Fearnhead, opp Crab Lane College 06:18 07:09 08:07 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:15 15:19 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:50 18:44
Fearnhead, opp Stirrup Close 05:19 20:42 22:42
Locking Stumps, o/s Golf Club 06:18 07:09 08:08 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:15 15:19 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:51 18:44
Cinnamon Brow, opp Tweedsmuir Close 05:20 20:44 22:44
Locking Stumps, opp Redvales Court 06:19 07:10 08:09 09:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:16 15:20 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:52 18:45
Birchwood, opp Copperfield Close 06:20 07:11 08:10 09:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:17 15:21 16:23 16:23 16:53 16:53 17:53 18:46
Birchwood Copperfield Close (cnr) 06:22 07:13 08:12 09:19 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:19 15:23 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:55 18:48
Locking Stumps Strawberry Close (cnr) 06:23 07:14 08:13 09:20 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:20 15:24 16:26 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:56 18:49
Birchwood, o/s Turf & Feather 06:24 07:15 08:14 09:21 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:21 15:25 16:27 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:57 18:50
Birchwood Heather Close (cnr) 06:24 07:15 08:14 09:21 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:21 15:25 16:27 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:57 18:50
Birchwood, opp Heathfield House 06:25 07:16 08:15 09:22 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:22 15:26 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:58 18:51
Birchwood, opp Thomson House 06:26 07:17 08:17 09:24 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:24 15:29 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:53
Birchwood Park (opp) 06:26 07:18 08:17 09:24 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:24 15:29 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:53
Oakwood Ordnance Avenue (SW-bound) 06:27 07:18 08:18 09:25 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:25 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:01 18:01 18:54
Oakwood, opp Fire Station 06:27 07:19 08:19 09:25 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:25 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:54
Oakwood, opp Foxwood School 06:28 07:19 08:20 09:26 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:26 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 18:03 18:55
Birchwood, opp Library 06:28 07:20 08:21 09:27 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:27 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 18:04 18:56
Birchwood Centre (o/s) 06:30 07:22 08:23 09:29 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:29 15:37 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:58
Birchwood Railway Station (O\S) 06:31 07:23 08:25 09:31 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:31 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 18:08 18:59
Birchwood Ainscough Road (cnr) 06:31 07:23 08:26 09:31 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:31 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 18:09 18:59
Oakwood Whinchat Drive (cnr) 06:32 07:24 08:26 09:32 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:32 15:40 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 18:09 19:00
Oakwood, opp Nelsons Quarterdeck 06:32 07:24 08:27 09:32 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:32 15:41 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 18:10 19:00
Oakwood Jay Close (cnr) 06:33 07:25 08:28 09:33 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:33 15:42 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 18:11 19:01
Oakwood, opp Keyes Close 06:34 07:26 08:29 09:34 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:34 15:43 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 18:12 19:02
Risley Moss, opp Country Park 06:35 07:27 08:30 09:35 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:35 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 18:13 19:03
Risley Moss Birchwood Forest Park (NW-bound) 06:36 07:28 08:31 09:36 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:36 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 18:14 19:04
Gorse Covert, opp Spar Shop 06:38 07:30 08:33 09:38 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:38 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 18:16 19:06
Gorse Covert Arden Close (cnr) 13:40 14:38 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 18:16 19:06
Gorse Covert Hamsterly Close (cnr) 13:40 14:38 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 18:16 19:06
Gorse Covert Inglewood Close (cnr) 13:40 14:38 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 18:16 19:06
Gorse Covert Ringwood Close (cnr) 13:41 14:39 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 18:17 19:07
Gorse Covert, opp The Poacher 13:42 14:40 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 18:18 19:08
Does NOT operate via Rylands Street or Academy Way.

Gorse Covert - Warrington

Gorse Covert, opp Spar Shop 06:41 07:33 08:37 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46
Gorse Covert Arden Close (cnr) 06:41 07:33 08:37 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46
Gorse Covert Hamsterly Close (cnr) 06:41 07:33 08:37 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46
Gorse Covert Inglewood Close (cnr) 06:41 07:33 08:37 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46
Gorse Covert Ringwood Close (cnr) 06:42 07:34 08:38 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47
Gorse Covert, opp The Poacher 06:43 07:35 08:39 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:58 15:54 16:54 17:24 18:21 19:09
Risley Moss Birchwood Forest Park (SE-bound) 06:44 07:36 08:40 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:59 15:55 16:55 17:25 18:21 19:09
Risley Moss, o/s Country Park 06:44 07:36 08:41 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:59 15:55 16:55 17:25 18:22 19:10
Oakwood Keyes Close (cnr) 06:47 07:39 08:44 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:02 15:58 16:58 17:28 18:24 19:12
Oakwood, opp Jay Close 06:47 07:39 08:44 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:02 15:58 16:58 17:28 18:24 19:12
Oakwood, o/s Nelsons Quarterdeck 06:48 07:40 08:45 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:03 15:59 16:59 17:29 18:25 19:13
Oakwood, opp Whinchat Drive 06:49 07:41 08:46 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:04 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:25 19:13
Birchwood, opp Ainscough Road 06:49 07:42 08:47 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:04 16:01 17:00 17:30 18:26 19:14
Birchwood Station (o/s) 06:51 07:44 08:49 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:06 16:03 17:02 17:32 18:27 19:15
Birchwood Centre (opp) 06:52 07:45 08:50 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:07 16:04 17:03 17:33 18:28 19:16
Birchwood, o/s Library 06:53 07:46 08:51 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:08 16:05 17:04 17:34 18:29 19:17
Oakwood, o/s Foxwood School 06:54 07:47 08:52 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:09 16:06 17:05 17:35 18:30 19:18
Oakwood, nr Fire Station 06:54 07:48 08:53 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:10 16:07 17:06 17:36 18:30 19:18
Oakwood Ordnance Avenue (NE-bound) 06:55 07:48 08:53 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:10 16:08 17:06 17:36 18:31 19:19
Birchwood, o/s Thomson House 06:56 07:49 08:54 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:11 16:09 17:07 17:37 18:32 19:20
Birchwood, opp Chadwick House 06:57 07:50 08:55 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:12 16:10 17:08 17:38 18:33 19:21
Birchwood, opp Heathfield House 06:58 07:52 08:57 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:14 16:12 17:10 17:40 18:34 19:22
Birchwood, opp Heather Close 06:58 07:52 08:57 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:14 16:12 17:10 17:40 18:34 19:22
Birchwood, opp Turf & Feather 06:59 07:53 08:58 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:15 16:13 17:11 17:41 18:35 19:23
Locking Stumps, opp Strawberry Close 06:59 07:53 08:58 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:15 16:13 17:11 17:41 18:35 19:23
Birchwood, opp Copperfield Close 07:00 07:55 08:59 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:16 16:15 17:12 17:42 18:36 19:24
Birchwood Copperfield Close (cnr) 07:02 07:57 09:01 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:18 16:17 17:14 17:44 18:38 19:26
Locking Stumps Redvales Court (cnr) 07:03 07:58 09:02 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:19 16:18 17:15 17:45 18:39 19:27
Locking Stumps, nr Golf Club 07:03 07:59 09:03 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:20 16:19 17:16 17:46 18:39 19:27
Fearnhead, o/s Crab Lane College 07:05 08:01 09:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:22 16:21 17:18 17:48 18:41 19:29
Fearnhead Aviemore Drive (cnr) 07:05 08:01 09:05 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:22 16:21 17:18 17:48 18:41 19:29
Cinnamon Brow, opp Braemar Close 07:06 08:02 09:06 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:23 16:22 17:19 17:49 18:41 19:29
Cinnamon Brow, opp Tweedsmuir Close 05:20 06:22 07:07 08:03 09:07 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:24 16:23 17:20 17:50 18:42 19:30 20:45 22:45
Cinnamon Brow, opp St Andrews Close 05:20 06:22 07:07 08:03 09:07 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:24 16:23 17:20 17:50 18:42 19:30 20:45 22:45
Cinnamon Brow, opp Solway Close 05:20 06:22 07:07 08:03 09:07 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:24 16:23 17:20 17:50 18:42 19:30 20:45 22:45
Cinnamon Brow, opp Kinross Close 05:21 06:23 07:08 08:04 09:08 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:25 16:24 17:21 17:51 18:43 19:31 20:46 22:46
Houghton Green, opp Dundee Close 05:21 06:23 07:08 08:04 09:08 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:25 16:24 17:21 17:51 18:43 19:31 20:46 22:46
Houghton Green, opp Shetland Close 05:21 06:23 07:08 08:04 09:08 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:25 16:24 17:21 17:51 18:43 19:31 20:46 22:46
Houghton Green Shetland Close (cnr) 05:22 06:24 07:09 08:05 09:09 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:26 16:25 17:22 17:52 18:44 19:32 20:47 22:47
Cinnamon Brow, nr Montrose Close 05:23 06:25 07:10 08:06 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:26 16:25 17:22 17:52 18:44 19:32 20:47 22:47
Cinnamon Brow Perth Close (cnr) 05:24 06:26 07:11 08:07 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:27 16:26 17:23 17:53 18:45 19:33 20:48 22:48
Cinnamon Brow, opp Welsby Close 05:24 06:26 07:11 08:08 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:27 16:27 17:23 17:53 18:45 19:33 20:48 22:48
Blackbrook Orange Grove (NE-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18
Warrington, opp Brantfield Court 10:18 12:18 14:18
Blackbrook Merrick Close (cnr) 05:26 06:28 07:13 08:10 09:13 10:20 11:18 12:20 13:18 14:20 15:29 16:29 17:25 17:55 18:47 19:35 20:50 22:50
Blackbrook, opp The Greenwood Pub 05:26 06:28 07:14 08:11 09:14 10:21 11:19 12:21 13:19 14:21 15:30 16:30 17:26 17:56 18:47 19:35 20:50 22:50
Blackbrook, opp Meteor Crescent 05:26 06:28 07:14 08:12 09:14 10:21 11:19 12:21 13:19 14:21 15:31 16:30 17:26 17:56 18:48 19:36 20:51 22:51
Orford, opp Greenwood Crescent 05:27 06:29 07:15 08:13 09:15 10:22 11:20 12:22 13:20 14:22 15:32 16:31 17:27 17:57 18:48 19:36 20:51 22:51
Orford Poplars Avenue (cnr) 05:27 06:29 07:16 08:13 09:16 10:23 11:21 12:23 13:21 14:23 15:32 16:32 17:28 17:58 18:49 19:37 20:52 22:52
Longford, opp Kirkstone Avenue 05:28 06:30 07:17 08:15 09:17 10:24 11:22 12:24 13:22 14:24 15:34 16:33 17:29 17:59 18:50 19:38 20:53 22:53
Longford, by Sandy Lane 05:28 06:30 07:17 08:15 09:17 10:24 11:22 12:24 13:22 14:24 15:34 16:33 17:29 17:59 18:50 19:38 20:53 22:53
Longford Cossack Avenue (cnr) 05:29 06:31 07:19 08:17 09:19 10:26 11:24 12:26 13:24 14:26 15:36 16:35 17:31 18:01 18:51 19:39 20:54 22:54
Longford, o/s Tetleys Club 05:30 06:32 07:19 08:18 09:19 10:26 11:24 12:26 13:24 14:26 15:37 16:36 17:32 18:02 18:52 19:40 20:55 22:55
Orford Birtles Road (cnr) 05:31 06:33 07:20 08:19 09:20 10:27 11:25 12:27 13:25 14:27 15:38 16:37 17:33 18:03 18:53 19:41 20:56 22:56
Orford Green (S-bound) 05:31 06:33 07:21 08:20 09:21 10:28 11:25 12:28 13:25 14:28 15:39 16:37 17:33 18:03 18:53 19:41 20:56 22:56
Orford, o/s Ryfields Village 11:28 13:28
Orford Norris Street (SW-bound) 05:32 06:34 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:41 16:39 17:35 18:05 18:54 19:42 20:57 22:57
Orford, opp Beaumont Schools 05:33 06:35 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:42 16:40 17:36 18:06 18:55 19:43 20:58 22:58
Orford Marsh House Lane (S-bound) 05:33 06:35 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:43 16:41 17:37 18:07 18:56 19:44 20:59 22:59
Howley, opp The Albion 05:34 06:36 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:44 16:42 17:38 18:08 18:56 19:44 20:59 22:59
Howley, opp Cockhedge Lane 05:36 06:38 07:28 08:28 09:27 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:46 16:45 17:41 18:10 18:58 19:46 21:01 23:01
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 05:38 06:40 07:31 08:31 09:30 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:49 16:48 17:44 18:13 19:00 19:48 21:03 23:03
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 14) 05:39 06:41 07:33 08:33 09:32 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:51 16:50 17:46 18:15 19:02 19:50 21:05 23:05

Timetable data from Warringtons Own Buses, 22 April 2022

Warrington’s Own Buses