🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

25 - Warrington - Gorse Covert via Orford, Locking Stumps, Birchwood

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington - Gorse Covert via Orford, Locking Stumps, Birchwood

Warrington, o/s Bus Depot 05:06 then every 30 minutes until
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 14) 05:42 06:32 06:49 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 20:21 22:21
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 05:43 06:33 06:50 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 20:22 22:22
Warrington White Hart (Stop AC) 05:43 06:33 06:50 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 20:22 22:22
Warrington Rylands Street (Stop BA) 05:44 06:34 06:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 20:24
Warrington Academy Way (Stop DB) 05:45 06:35 06:53 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 20:25
Howley Cockhedge Lane (cnr) 05:08 05:46 06:36 06:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 20:27 22:26
Howley, o/s The Albion 05:09 05:48 06:38 06:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 20:29 22:28
Orford, opp Battersby Lane 05:10 05:49 06:39 06:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 20:30 22:30
Orford, o/s Beaumont Schools 05:11 05:50 06:40 06:59 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 20:31 22:31
Orford, nr Norris Street 05:11 05:50 06:40 06:59 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 20:31 22:31
Orford, o/s Ryfields Village 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
Orford, opp Withers Avenue 05:11 05:50 06:40 06:59 08:59 09:29 10:02 10:29 11:02 11:29 12:02 12:29 13:02 13:29 14:02 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 20:31 22:31
Orford Green (N-bound) 05:12 05:51 06:41 07:00 09:00 09:30 10:03 10:30 11:03 11:30 12:03 12:30 13:03 13:30 14:03 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 20:32 22:32
Orford, opp St Margaret's School 05:13 05:52 06:42 07:01 09:01 09:31 10:03 10:31 11:03 11:31 12:03 12:31 13:03 13:31 14:03 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 20:33 22:33
Longford, opp Tetleys Club 05:13 05:53 06:43 07:02 09:02 09:32 10:04 10:32 11:04 11:32 12:04 12:32 13:04 13:32 14:04 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 20:34 22:34
Longford, opp Cossack Avenue 05:14 05:53 06:43 07:02 09:02 09:32 10:04 10:32 11:04 11:32 12:04 12:32 13:04 13:32 14:04 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 20:34 22:34
Longford, adj Sandy Lane 05:15 05:55 06:45 07:04 09:04 09:34 10:06 10:34 11:06 11:34 12:06 12:34 13:06 13:34 14:06 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 20:36 22:36
Longford Kirkstone Avenue (cnr) 05:16 05:56 06:46 07:05 09:05 09:35 10:07 10:35 11:07 11:35 12:07 12:35 13:07 13:35 14:07 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33 20:37 22:37
Orford, opp Statham Avenue 05:16 05:56 06:46 07:06 09:06 09:36 10:08 10:36 11:08 11:36 12:08 12:36 13:08 13:36 14:08 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 20:38 22:38
Orford, nr Poplars Avenue 05:17 05:57 06:47 07:06 09:06 09:36 10:08 10:36 11:08 11:36 12:08 12:36 13:08 13:36 14:08 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 20:38 22:38
Blackbrook Meteor Crescent (cnr) 05:17 05:57 06:47 07:07 09:07 09:37 10:09 10:37 11:09 11:37 12:09 12:37 13:09 13:37 14:09 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:34 20:39 22:39
Blackbrook, o/s The Greenwood Pub 05:18 05:58 06:48 07:08 09:08 09:38 10:10 10:38 11:10 11:38 12:10 12:38 13:10 13:38 14:10 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35 20:40 22:40
Blackbrook, opp Merrick Close 05:19 05:59 06:49 07:09 09:09 09:39 10:11 10:39 11:11 11:39 12:11 12:39 13:11 13:39 14:11 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 20:41 22:41
Blackbrook Orange Grove (NE-bound) 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Warrington, opp Brantfield Court 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Cinnamon Brow Welsby Close (cnr) 05:19 05:59 06:49 07:10 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:10 15:42 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 20:42 22:42
Cinnamon Brow, opp Perth Close 06:00 06:50 07:11 09:11 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:11 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38
Fearnhead, opp Stirrup Close 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 20:43 22:43
Cinnamon Brow, opp Montrose Close 05:19 06:00 06:50 07:11 09:11 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:11 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38
Houghton Green, opp Shetland Close 05:20 06:00 06:50 07:11 09:11 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:11 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38
Houghton Green Shetland Close (cnr) 06:01 06:51 07:12 09:12 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:12 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39
Houghton Green Dundee Close (cnr) 05:20 06:01 06:51 07:12 09:12 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:12 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39
Cinnamon Brow Kinross Close (cnr) 05:20 06:01 06:51 07:12 09:12 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:12 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39
Cinnamon Brow Solway Close (cnr) 05:20 06:02 06:52 07:13 09:13 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:13 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40
Cinnamon Brow St Andrews Close (cnr) 05:20 06:02 06:52 07:13 09:13 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:13 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40
Cinnamon Brow Tweedsmuir Close (cnr) 06:03 06:53 07:14 09:14 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:14 15:46 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41
Cinnamon Brow Braemar Close (cnr) 06:03 06:53 07:14 09:14 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:14 15:46 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41
Fearnhead Stonehaven Drive (cnr) 06:04 06:54 07:15 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:15 15:47 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42
Cinnamon Brow, opp Tweedsmuir Close 05:22 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 20:44 22:44
Fearnhead, opp Crab Lane College 06:05 06:55 07:16 09:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:16 15:48 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43
Locking Stumps, o/s Golf Club 06:05 06:55 07:16 09:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:16 15:48 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43
Locking Stumps, opp Redvales Court 06:06 06:56 07:17 09:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:17 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44
Birchwood, opp Copperfield Close 06:07 06:57 07:18 09:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:18 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45
Birchwood Copperfield Close (cnr) 06:09 06:59 07:20 09:20 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:20 15:52 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47
Locking Stumps Strawberry Close (cnr) 06:10 07:00 07:21 09:21 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:21 15:53 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48
Birchwood, o/s Turf & Feather 06:11 07:01 07:22 09:22 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:22 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49
Birchwood Heather Close (cnr) 06:11 07:01 07:22 09:22 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:22 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49
Birchwood, opp Heathfield House 06:12 07:02 07:23 09:23 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:23 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50
Birchwood, opp Thomson House 06:13 07:03 07:24 09:24 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:24 15:56 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:51
Birchwood Park (opp) 06:13 07:03 07:25 09:25 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:25 15:57 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52
Oakwood Ordnance Avenue (SW-bound) 06:14 07:04 07:25 09:25 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:25 15:57 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52
Oakwood, opp Fire Station 06:14 07:04 07:26 09:26 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:26 15:58 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:53
Oakwood, opp Foxwood School 06:15 07:05 07:26 09:26 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:26 15:58 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:53
Birchwood, opp Library 06:15 07:05 07:27 09:27 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:27 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:54
Birchwood Centre (o/s) 06:17 07:07 07:29 09:29 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:29 16:01 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56
Birchwood Railway Station (O\S) 06:18 07:08 07:31 09:31 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:31 16:03 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:57
Birchwood Ainscough Road (cnr) 06:18 07:08 07:31 09:31 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:31 16:03 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:57
Oakwood Whinchat Drive (cnr) 06:19 07:09 07:32 09:32 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:32 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:58
Oakwood, opp Nelsons Quarterdeck 06:19 07:09 07:32 09:32 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:32 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:58
Oakwood Jay Close (cnr) 06:20 07:10 07:33 09:33 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:33 16:05 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:59
Oakwood, opp Keyes Close 06:21 07:11 07:34 09:34 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:34 16:06 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:00
Risley Moss, opp Country Park 06:22 07:12 07:35 09:35 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:35 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:01
Risley Moss Birchwood Forest Park (NW-bound) 06:23 07:13 07:36 09:36 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:36 16:08 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:02
Gorse Covert, opp Spar Shop 06:25 07:15 07:38 09:38 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:38 16:10 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:04
Gorse Covert Arden Close (cnr) 13:40 14:40 15:38 16:10 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:04
Gorse Covert Hamsterly Close (cnr) 13:40 14:40 15:38 16:10 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:04
Gorse Covert Inglewood Close (cnr) 13:40 14:40 15:38 16:10 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:04
Gorse Covert Ringwood Close (cnr) 13:41 14:41 15:39 16:11 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:05
Gorse Covert, opp The Poacher 13:42 14:42 15:40 16:12 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:06

Gorse Covert - Warrington via Orford, Locking Stumps, Birchwood

Gorse Covert, opp Spar Shop 06:27 07:17 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:46 11:46 12:46
Gorse Covert Arden Close (cnr) 06:27 07:17 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:46 11:46 12:46
Gorse Covert Hamsterly Close (cnr) 06:27 07:17 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:46 11:46 12:46
Gorse Covert Inglewood Close (cnr) 06:27 07:17 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:46 11:46 12:46
Gorse Covert Ringwood Close (cnr) 06:28 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:47 11:47 12:47
Gorse Covert, opp The Poacher 06:29 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:09
Risley Moss Birchwood Forest Park (SE-bound) 06:29 07:19 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:09
Risley Moss, o/s Country Park 06:30 07:20 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:10
Oakwood Keyes Close (cnr) 06:32 07:22 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:12
Oakwood, opp Jay Close 06:32 07:22 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:12
Oakwood, o/s Nelsons Quarterdeck 06:33 07:23 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:13
Oakwood, opp Whinchat Drive 06:34 07:24 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:13
Birchwood, opp Ainscough Road 06:34 07:24 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:14
Birchwood Station (o/s) 06:36 07:26 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:15
Birchwood Centre (opp) 06:37 07:27 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:16
Birchwood, o/s Library 06:38 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:17
Oakwood, o/s Foxwood School 06:39 07:29 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:18
Oakwood, nr Fire Station 06:39 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:18
Oakwood Ordnance Avenue (NE-bound) 06:40 07:30 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:19
Birchwood, o/s Thomson House 06:41 07:31 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:20
Birchwood, opp Chadwick House 06:42 07:32 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:21
Birchwood, opp Heathfield House 06:43 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:22
Birchwood, opp Heather Close 06:43 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:22
Birchwood, opp Turf & Feather 06:44 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:23
Locking Stumps, opp Strawberry Close 06:44 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:23
Birchwood, opp Copperfield Close 06:45 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:32 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:24
Birchwood Copperfield Close (cnr) 06:47 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:26
Locking Stumps Redvales Court (cnr) 06:48 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:27
Locking Stumps, nr Golf Club 06:48 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:27
Fearnhead, o/s Crab Lane College 06:50 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:29
Fearnhead Aviemore Drive (cnr) 06:50 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:29
Cinnamon Brow, opp Braemar Close 06:51 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:30
Cinnamon Brow, opp Tweedsmuir Close 05:22 06:52 07:42 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:31 20:45 22:45
Cinnamon Brow, opp St Andrews Close 05:22 06:52 07:42 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:31 20:45 22:45
Cinnamon Brow, opp Solway Close 05:22 06:52 07:42 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:31 20:45 22:45
Cinnamon Brow, opp Kinross Close 05:23 06:53 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:32 20:46 22:46
Houghton Green, opp Dundee Close 05:23 06:53 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:32 20:46 22:46
Houghton Green, opp Shetland Close 05:23 06:53 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:32 20:46 22:46
Houghton Green Shetland Close (cnr) 05:24 06:54 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:33 20:47 22:47
Cinnamon Brow, nr Montrose Close 05:24 06:54 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:33 20:47 22:47
Cinnamon Brow Perth Close (cnr) 05:25 06:55 07:45 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:34 20:48 22:48
Cinnamon Brow, opp Welsby Close 05:25 06:55 07:45 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:34 20:48 22:48
Blackbrook Orange Grove (NE-bound) 09:46 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48
Warrington, opp Brantfield Court 09:46 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48
Blackbrook Merrick Close (cnr) 05:27 06:57 07:47 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:16 10:50 11:18 11:50 12:18 12:50 13:18 13:50 14:18 14:50 15:18 15:48 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:36 20:50 22:50
Blackbrook, opp The Greenwood Pub 05:27 06:57 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:17 10:51 11:19 11:51 12:19 12:51 13:19 13:51 14:19 14:51 15:19 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:36 20:50 22:50
Blackbrook, opp Meteor Crescent 05:28 06:58 07:48 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:17 10:51 11:19 11:51 12:19 12:51 13:19 13:51 14:19 14:51 15:19 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:37 20:51 22:51
Orford, opp Greenwood Crescent 05:28 06:58 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:18 10:52 11:20 11:52 12:20 12:52 13:20 13:52 14:20 14:52 15:20 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:37 20:51 22:51
Orford Poplars Avenue (cnr) 05:29 06:59 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:19 10:53 11:21 11:53 12:21 12:53 13:21 13:53 14:21 14:53 15:21 15:51 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:38 20:52 22:52
Longford, opp Kirkstone Avenue 05:30 07:00 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:52 10:20 10:54 11:22 11:54 12:22 12:54 13:22 13:54 14:22 14:54 15:22 15:52 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:39 20:53 22:53
Longford, by Sandy Lane 05:30 07:00 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:52 10:20 10:54 11:22 11:54 12:22 12:54 13:22 13:54 14:22 14:54 15:22 15:52 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:39 20:53 22:53
Longford Cossack Avenue (cnr) 05:31 07:01 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:54 10:22 10:56 11:24 11:56 12:24 12:56 13:24 13:56 14:24 14:56 15:24 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:40 20:54 22:54
Longford, o/s Tetleys Club 05:32 07:02 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:54 10:22 10:56 11:24 11:56 12:24 12:56 13:24 13:56 14:24 14:56 15:24 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:41 20:55 22:55
Orford Birtles Road (cnr) 05:33 07:03 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:23 10:57 11:25 11:57 12:25 12:57 13:25 13:57 14:25 14:57 15:25 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:42 20:56 22:56
Orford Green (S-bound) 05:33 07:03 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:56 10:23 10:58 11:25 11:58 12:25 12:58 13:25 13:58 14:25 14:58 15:26 15:56 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:42 20:56 22:56
Orford, o/s Ryfields Village 10:26 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28
Orford Norris Street (SW-bound) 05:34 07:04 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:27 15:57 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:43 20:57 22:57
Orford, opp Beaumont Schools 05:35 07:05 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:28 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:28 15:58 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:44 20:58 22:58
Orford Marsh House Lane (S-bound) 05:36 07:06 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:59 10:29 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:29 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:45 20:59 22:59
Howley, opp The Albion 05:36 07:06 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:00 10:30 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:30 16:00 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:45 20:59 22:59
Howley, opp Cockhedge Lane 05:38 07:08 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:32 16:02 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:47 21:01 23:01
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 05:40 07:10 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:04 10:34 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:34 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:49 21:03 23:03
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 14) 05:42 07:12 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:06 10:36 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:36 16:06 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:27 19:51 21:05 23:05

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 8 July 2020

Warrington’s Own Buses