bustimes.org

25 - Woodhouse - Bradway

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Woodhouse, Cross St - O2 Academy

Woodhouse, at Cross Street/Tannery Street 19:31
Woodhouse, at Cross Street/Tannery Street 19:50 19:20 20:35 21:35 22:35
Woodhouse, adj Spa Lane/Tannery Street 19:50 19:20 20:35 21:35 22:35
Woodhouse, at Spa Lane/Spa Lane Croft 19:51 19:21 20:36 21:36 22:36
Woodhouse, opp Skelton Lane/Skelton Drive 19:51 19:21 20:36 21:36 22:36
Woodhouse, adj Skelton Lane/Skelton Grove 19:52 19:22 20:37 21:37 22:37
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Sheffield Road 19:53 19:23 20:38 21:38 22:38
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Bishop Hill 19:53 19:23 20:38 21:38 22:38
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Bishop Gardens 19:54 19:24 20:39 21:39 22:39
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Keyworth Place 19:54 19:24 20:39 21:39 22:39
Stradbroke Road/Stradbroke Drive (opp) 19:56 19:26 20:41 21:41 22:41
Stradbroke Road/Richmond Hill Road (at) 19:57 19:27 20:42 21:42 22:42
Stradbroke Road/Stradbroke Walk (at) 19:57 19:27 20:42 21:42 22:42
Stradbroke Road/Richmond Hill Road (adj) 19:58 19:28 20:43 21:43 22:43
Stradbroke Road/Richmond Road (at) 19:58 19:28 20:43 21:43 22:43
Hastilar Road South/Richmond Road (opp) 20:00 19:30 20:45 21:45 22:45
Woodthorpe, adj Hastilar Road South/Chadwick Road 20:00 19:30 20:45 21:45 22:45
Woodthorpe, adj Chadwick Road/Fishponds Road West 20:00 19:30 20:45 21:45 22:45
Woodthorpe, adj Chadwick Road/Audrey Road 20:01 19:31 20:46 21:46 22:46
Woodthorpe, adj Woodrove Avenue/Mosborough Road 20:02 19:32 20:47 21:47 22:47
Woodthorpe, adj Woodrove Avenue/Kilvington Road 20:02 19:32 20:47 21:47 22:47
Woodthorpe, adj Woodrove Avenue/Woodrove Close 20:02 19:32 20:47 21:47 22:47
Manor, opp Harborough Avenue/Prince of Wales Road 20:03 19:33 20:48 21:48 22:48
Manor Park, adj Harborough Avenue/Circle Close 20:03 19:33 20:48 21:48 22:48
Manor Park, opp Harborough Avenue/The Crossways 20:04 19:34 20:49 21:49 22:49
Manor Park, adj Harborough Avenue/Raynald Road 20:05 19:35 20:50 21:50 22:50
Manor Park Centre/Harborough Avenue (adj) 20:06 19:36 20:51 21:51 22:51
Manor Park Centre/Manor Park Rise (adj) 20:06 19:36 20:51 21:51 22:51
Harborough Avenue/Manor Park Centre (adj) 20:07 19:38 20:52 21:52 22:52
Manor Park, at Harborough Avenue/Manor Lane 20:08 19:39 20:53 21:53 22:53
Wybourn, adj Maltravers Road/Maltravers Terrace 20:09 19:40 20:54 21:54 22:54
Wybourn, adj Maltravers Road/Maltravers Crescent 20:10 19:41 20:55 21:55 22:55
Wybourn, adj Maltravers Road/Maltravers Way 20:10 19:41 20:55 21:55 22:55
Wybourn, after Maltravers Road/Whites Lane 20:11 19:42 20:56 21:56 22:56
Wybourn, adj Maltravers Road/Cricket Inn Road 20:12 19:42 20:57 21:57 22:57
Wybourn, opp Cricket Inn Road/Bernard Road 20:12 19:43 20:57 21:57 22:57
Hyde Park, at Broad Street/Park Square 20:13 19:44 20:58 21:58 22:58
Sheffield Centre Commercial Street/CG2 (CG2) 20:14 19:45 20:59 21:59 22:59
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG9 (AG9) 20:15 19:46 21:00 22:00 23:00

O2 Academy - Woodhouse, Cross St

Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG3 (AG3) 19:48 21:02 22:02 23:02
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG3 (AG3) 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Hyde Park, adj Broad Street/Blast Lane 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Wybourn, adj Cricket Inn Road/Bernard Road 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Wybourn, at Maltravers Road/Cricket Inn Road 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Wybourn, before Maltravers Road/Whites Lane 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Wybourn, adj Maltravers Road/Maltravers Place 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Wybourn, opp Maltravers Road/Maltravers Crescent 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Wybourn, at Maltravers Road/Maltravers Terrace 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Manor Park, adj Harborough Avenue/Manor Lane 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Manor Park Centre/Harborough Avenue (nr) 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Manor Park Centre/Manor Park Rise (opp) 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Manor Park Centre/Harborough Avenue (opp) 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Manor Park, opp Harborough Avenue/Raynald Road 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Manor Park, adj Harborough Avenue/The Crossways 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Manor Park, nr Harborough Avenue/Prince of Wales Road 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Manor, adj Harborough Avenue/Vikinglea Drive 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Woodthorpe, at Harborough Avenue/Castlebeck Drive 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Woodthorpe, adj Woodrove Avenue/Lewis Road 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Woodthorpe, adj Chadwick Road/Woodrove Avenue 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Woodthorpe, opp Chadwick Road/Lowburn Road 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Woodthorpe, adj Chadwick Road/Nodder Road 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Woodthorpe, adj Hastilar Road South/Spinkhill Road 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Hastilar Road South/Richmond Road (nr) 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Stradbroke Road/Richmond Road (adj) 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Stradbroke Road/Stradbroke Walk (adj) 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Stradbroke Road/Stradbroke Walk (opp) 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Stradbroke Road/Stradbroke Drive 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Stradbroke Road/Stradbroke Drive (adj) 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Woodhouse, nr Stradbroke Road/New Cross Walk 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Hardcastle Road 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Mauncer Crescent 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Woodhouse, at Cross Street/Tannery Street 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First South Yorkshire