bustimes.org

250 - Manchester - intu Trafford Centre

A service operated by Stagecoach Manchester

Map

intu Trafford Centre - Manchester

The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 9) 00:10 05:35 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:32 then every 10 minutes until 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 then every 10 minutes until 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 then every 10 minutes until 21:02 21:15 then every 15 minutes until 22:00 22:05 22:15 then every 15 minutes until 23:00 23:30
Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 00:11 05:35 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:23 07:33 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 21:03 21:16 22:01 22:06 22:16 23:01 23:31
The Trafford Centre Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 00:12 05:36 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:14 07:24 07:34 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 21:04 21:17 22:02 22:07 22:17 23:02 23:32
Trafford Park Event City (Stop C) 00:13 05:38 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:35 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 21:05 21:18 22:03 22:08 22:18 23:03 23:33
Trafford Park, by Park Way 00:14 05:38 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:26 07:36 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 21:06 21:19 22:04 22:09 22:19 23:04 23:34
Trafford Park, opp St Modwen Road 00:15 05:39 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:27 07:37 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 21:07 21:20 22:05 22:10 22:20 23:05 23:35
Trafford Park, nr Brightgate Way 00:15 05:40 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:37 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 21:07 21:20 22:05 22:10 22:20 23:05 23:35
Trafford Park, opp The Furrows 00:16 05:40 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:18 07:28 07:38 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 21:08 21:21 22:06 22:11 22:21 23:06 23:36
Trafford Park, opp Kellogg's 00:16 05:41 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:38 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 21:08 21:21 22:06 22:11 22:21 23:06 23:36
Trafford Park, adj Kellogg's 00:17 05:41 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:29 07:39 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 21:09 21:22 22:07 22:12 22:22 23:07 23:37
Trafford Park, nr Canal Bridge 00:18 05:42 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:20 07:30 07:40 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 21:10 21:23 22:08 22:13 22:23 23:08 23:38
Trafford Park, opp Westinghouse Road 00:18 05:42 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:20 07:30 07:40 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 21:10 21:23 22:08 22:13 22:23 23:08 23:38
Trafford Park, nr Praed Road 00:19 05:43 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:31 07:41 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 21:11 21:24 22:09 22:14 22:24 23:09 23:39
Trafford Park, nr Third Avenue 00:20 05:44 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:32 07:42 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 21:12 21:25 22:10 22:15 22:25 23:10 23:40
Trafford Park, nr Village Circle 00:23 05:48 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:36 07:46 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:55 21:15 21:28 22:13 22:18 22:28 23:13 23:43
Trafford Park, opp John Gilbert Way 00:25 05:50 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:38 07:48 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:28 19:38 19:47 19:57 21:17 21:30 22:15 22:20 22:30 23:15 23:45
Old Trafford, nr Sir Matt Busby Way 00:26 05:51 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:39 07:49 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:29 19:39 19:48 19:58 21:18 21:31 22:16 22:21 22:31 23:16 23:46
Trafford Bar (opp) 00:29 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:43 07:53 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:33 19:43 19:52 20:01 21:21 21:34 22:19 22:24 22:34 23:19 23:49
Old Trafford, opp Henry Street 00:30 05:56 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:44 07:54 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:34 19:44 19:53 20:02 21:22 21:35 22:20 22:25 22:35 23:20 23:50
Old Trafford, opp Henrietta Street 00:31 05:57 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:45 07:55 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:35 19:45 19:54 20:03 21:23 21:36 22:21 22:26 22:36 23:21 23:51
St Georges, opp Cornbrook Street 00:32 05:58 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:46 07:56 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:36 19:46 19:55 20:04 21:24 21:37 22:22 22:27 22:37 23:22 23:52
St Georges, adj Chorlton Road 00:33 05:58 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:47 07:57 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:37 19:47 19:56 20:05 21:25 21:38 22:23 22:28 22:38 23:23 23:53
Hulme, nr Mallow Street 00:34 05:59 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:48 07:58 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:38 19:48 19:57 20:06 21:26 21:39 22:24 22:29 22:39 23:24 23:54
Hulme Park (o/s) 00:34 06:00 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:48 07:58 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:38 19:48 19:57 20:06 21:26 21:39 22:24 22:29 22:39 23:24 23:54
Hulme, adj Royce Road 00:35 06:01 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:49 07:59 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:39 19:49 19:58 20:07 21:27 21:40 22:25 22:30 22:40 23:25 23:55
Chorlton upon Medlock, opp Boundary Lane 00:36 06:02 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:50 08:00 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:40 19:50 19:59 20:08 21:28 21:41 22:26 22:31 22:41 23:26 23:56
Chorlton upon Medlock, adj Cambridge Street 00:38 06:03 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:02 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:42 19:52 20:01 20:10 21:30 21:43 22:28 22:33 22:43 23:28 23:58
Chorlton upon Medlock College of Music (Stop A) 00:39 06:04 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:03 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:43 19:53 20:02 20:11 21:31 21:44 22:29 22:34 22:44 23:29 23:59
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s All Saints 00:41 06:05 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:06 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:45 19:55 20:04 20:13 21:33 21:46 22:31 22:36 22:46 23:31 00:01
Manchester, nr Hulme Street 00:42 06:07 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:48 07:58 08:08 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:46 19:56 20:05 20:14 21:34 21:47 22:32 22:37 22:47 23:32 00:02
Manchester, nr Gt Bridgewater Street 00:44 06:08 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:00 08:10 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:48 19:58 20:07 20:16 21:36 21:49 22:34 22:39 22:49 23:34 00:04
Manchester Portland Street (Stop SO) 00:45 06:09 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:01 08:12 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:49 19:59 20:08 20:17 21:37 21:50 22:35 22:40 22:50 23:35 00:05
Manchester, nr Dickinson Street 00:45 06:09 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:02 08:12 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:50 19:59 20:08 20:17 21:37 21:50 22:35 22:40 22:50 23:35 00:05
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CK) 00:46 06:11 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:04 08:14 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:18 21:38 21:51 22:36 22:41 22:51 23:36 00:06
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop J) 00:49 06:13 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:07 08:18 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:14 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:21 21:41 21:54 22:39 22:44 22:54 23:39 00:09

Manchester - intu Trafford Centre

Piccadilly Gardens (Stop J) 04:54 05:04 05:14 05:24 05:39 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:38 06:46 06:55 07:04 then every 10 minutes until 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 then every 10 minutes until 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:35 14:43 14:52 then every 10 minutes until 15:42 15:51 then every 10 minutes until 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 then every 10 minutes until 20:30 then every 15 minutes until 22:00 23:00
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CU) 04:55 05:05 05:15 05:25 05:40 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:39 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 13:53 14:02 14:11 14:20 14:28 14:37 14:45 14:54 15:44 15:53 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 20:31 22:01 23:01
Manchester Hart Street (Stop SM) 04:55 05:06 05:16 05:26 05:41 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:40 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 13:55 14:04 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:46 15:55 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 20:33 22:03 23:03
Manchester India House (Stop SY) 04:56 05:07 05:17 05:27 05:42 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:31 14:40 14:48 14:57 15:47 15:56 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 20:34 22:04 23:04
Manchester, adj Oxford Road Station 04:57 05:07 05:17 05:27 05:42 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 13:57 14:06 14:15 14:24 14:32 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:49 15:58 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 20:35 22:05 23:05
Manchester, nr Oxford House 04:58 05:08 05:18 05:28 05:43 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:43 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 13:59 14:08 14:17 14:26 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:51 16:00 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 20:37 22:07 23:07
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr Aquatics Centre 04:59 05:09 05:19 05:29 05:44 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 14:00 14:09 14:18 14:28 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:53 16:02 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 20:38 22:08 23:08
Chorlton upon Medlock College of Music (Stop B) 05:00 05:11 05:21 05:31 05:46 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 14:02 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:55 16:04 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 20:40 22:10 23:10
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr Cambridge Street 05:00 05:11 05:21 05:31 05:46 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 14:02 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:56 16:05 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 20:40 22:10 23:10
Hulme, nr Boundary Lane 05:02 05:13 05:23 05:33 05:48 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 14:04 14:13 14:22 14:32 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:58 16:07 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 20:42 22:12 23:12
Hulme, nr Royce Road 05:02 05:13 05:23 05:33 05:48 06:02 06:14 06:27 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:33 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:59 16:08 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 20:43 22:13 23:13
Hulme Park (opp) 05:03 05:14 05:24 05:34 05:49 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:10 16:00 16:09 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:03 19:13 20:43 22:13 23:13
Hulme, nr Chorlton Road 05:04 05:15 05:25 05:35 05:50 06:04 06:16 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:12 16:02 16:11 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:56 19:05 19:15 20:45 22:15 23:15
St Georges, nr Erskine Street 05:05 05:16 05:26 05:36 05:51 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:13 16:03 16:12 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:57 19:05 19:15 20:45 22:15 23:15
St Georges, nr Cornbrook Street 05:06 05:17 05:27 05:37 05:52 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:20 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 14:08 14:17 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:14 16:04 16:14 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:16 20:46 22:16 23:16
Old Trafford, nr Henrietta Street 05:06 05:17 05:27 05:37 05:52 06:06 06:18 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:21 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 14:09 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:15 16:05 16:15 17:05 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:17 20:47 22:17 23:17
Old Trafford, nr Henry Street 05:07 05:18 05:28 05:38 05:53 06:07 06:19 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:22 08:02 08:12 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:17 16:07 16:16 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:18 20:48 22:18 23:18
Trafford Bar 05:09 05:20 05:30 05:40 05:55 06:09 06:21 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:24 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:19 16:09 16:19 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:20 20:50 22:20 23:20
Old Trafford, at Matt Busby Way 05:11 05:22 05:32 05:42 05:57 06:11 06:23 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:26 08:06 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:21 16:11 16:21 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:22 20:52 22:22 23:22
Trafford Park, nr John Gilbert Way 05:12 05:23 05:33 05:43 05:58 06:12 06:24 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:27 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 14:15 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:22 16:12 16:22 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:23 20:53 22:23 23:23
Trafford Park, at Village Circle 05:13 05:24 05:34 05:44 05:59 06:13 06:25 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:28 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:13 15:23 16:13 16:23 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:24 20:54 22:24 23:24
Trafford Park, opp Second Avenue 05:14 05:25 05:35 05:45 06:00 06:14 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:30 08:10 08:20 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:14 15:24 16:14 16:24 17:14 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:25 20:55 22:25 23:25
Trafford Park, opp Third Avenue 05:15 05:26 05:36 05:46 06:01 06:15 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:31 08:11 08:21 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:25 16:15 16:25 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:26 20:56 22:26 23:26
Trafford Park, opp Praed Road 05:15 05:26 05:36 05:46 06:01 06:15 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:31 08:11 08:21 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:25 16:15 16:25 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:26 20:56 22:26 23:26
Trafford Park, nr Westinghouse Road 05:16 05:27 05:37 05:47 06:02 06:16 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 08:12 08:22 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:26 16:16 16:26 17:16 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:27 20:57 22:27 23:27
Trafford Park, adj Canal Bridge 05:17 05:28 05:38 05:48 06:03 06:17 06:29 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 08:13 08:23 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:27 16:17 16:27 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:28 20:58 22:28 23:28
Trafford Park, o/s Kellogg's 05:17 05:28 05:38 05:48 06:03 06:17 06:29 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 16:18 16:28 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:28 20:58 22:28 23:28
Trafford Park, nr Kellogg's 05:17 05:29 05:39 05:49 06:04 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 08:14 08:24 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:28 16:18 16:28 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:28 20:58 22:28 23:28
Trafford Park, o/s Icopal 05:18 05:29 05:39 05:49 06:04 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 08:15 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:19 15:29 16:19 16:29 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:29 20:59 22:29 23:29
Trafford Park, nr The Furrows 05:18 05:30 05:40 05:50 06:05 06:19 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 14:23 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 16:20 16:30 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:29 20:59 22:29 23:29
Trafford Park, o/s Akzo Nobel 05:19 05:30 05:40 05:50 06:05 06:19 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:36 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:43 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:30 16:20 16:30 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:30 21:00 22:30 23:30
Trafford Park, nr St Modwen Road 05:20 05:31 05:41 05:51 06:06 06:20 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:37 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 16:22 16:32 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:31 21:01 22:31 23:31
Trafford Park, nr Park Way 05:21 05:32 05:42 05:52 06:07 06:21 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:45 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:23 15:33 16:23 16:33 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:32 21:02 22:32 23:32
Trafford Park Event City (Stop D) 05:21 05:33 05:43 05:53 06:08 06:22 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:46 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:24 15:34 16:24 16:34 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:23 19:32 21:02 22:32 23:32
The Trafford Centre Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 05:23 05:35 05:45 05:55 06:10 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:48 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 16:27 16:37 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:34 21:04 22:34 23:34
The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 9) 05:26 05:38 05:48 05:58 06:13 06:27 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 16:31 16:41 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:37 21:07 22:37 23:37

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 29 November 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Manchester