🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

251 - Arnos Grove - Mill Hill - Edgware

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Map

Arnos Grove - Mill Hill - Edgware

Arnos Grove (Stop B) 00:00
Arnos Grove Ravenscraig Road (Stop C) 00:00
Arnos Grove Betstyle Circus (Stop D) 00:00
Brunswick Park Carlisle Place (Stop H) 00:01
Brunswick Park Spencer Road Friern Barnet (Stop BH) 00:01
Brunswick Park Beaconsfield Road (N11) (Stop BJ) 00:03
Brunswick Park Bawtry Road (Stop BK) 00:03
Brunswick Park Raleigh Drive (Stop BL) 00:04
Oakleigh Park Pollard Road (Stop BM) 00:04
Myddelton Park Oakleigh Park (Stop BQ) 00:04
Oakleigh Park North (->W) 00:05
Oakleigh Park Whetstone / The Griffin (Stop D) 00:06
Totteridge & Whetstone (Stop B) 00:06
Whetstone Longland Drive (->W) 00:07
Totteridge Links Drive (->W) 00:07
Totteridge Green (->W) 00:08
Totteridge Orange Tree (->W) 00:09
Totteridge War Memorial (->W) 00:10
Totteridge Grange Avenue (N20) (->W) 00:10
Totteridge Horseshoe Lane (->W) 00:11
Totteridge Ellern Mede (->W) 00:12
Barnet Gate St Edward's College (->W) 00:13
Barnet Gate West End House (->W) 00:13
Barnet Gate Hendon Wood Lane (Stop) 00:13
Mill Hill Rising Sun (Stop) 00:15
Mill Hill Holcombe Hill (S-bound) 00:15
Mill Hill Sunnyfield (->SW) 00:16
Mill Hill Uphill Road (Stop U) 00:17
Mill Hill Flower Lane Sacred Heart Ch (Stop H) 00:18
Mill Hill Broadway (Stop A) 00:19
Mill Hill Lyndhurst Avenue (NW7) (->W) 00:20
Mill Hill Eversfield Gardens (Stop) 00:21
Burnt Oak Goldbeaters Grove (Stop) 00:21
Burnt Oak Leisure Centre (Stop QW) 00:22
Burnt Oak Gunter Grove (HA8) (Stop T) 00:23
Burnt Oak Station (Stop R) 00:24
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop C) 00:25
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop B) 00:25
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HB) 00:26
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 00:27
Little Stanmore Spring Villa Road (Stop P) 00:28
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop H) 00:29
Edgware Station (Stop G) 00:30

Edgware - Mill Hill - Arnos Grove

Edgware Bus Station (Stop D) 00:01 00:21
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop J) 00:01 00:21
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 00:02 00:22
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 00:03 00:23
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HA) 00:03 00:23
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop A) 00:04 00:24
Burnt Oak Watling Avenue (Stop K) 00:05 00:25
Burnt Oak Station (Stop N) 00:06 00:26
Burnt Oak Gunter Grove (Stop U) 00:06 00:26
Burnt Oak Leisure Centre (Stop QA) 00:07 00:27
Burnt Oak Goldbeaters Grove (Stop) 00:08 00:28
Mill Hill Woodcroft Avenue (->N) 00:09 00:29
Mill Hill Broadway Station (Stop F) 00:11 00:31
Mill Hill Circus Flower Lane (Stop M) 00:11 00:31
Mill Hill Uphill Road (Stop T) 00:12 00:32
Mill Hill Sunnyfield (->NE) 00:12 00:32
Mill Hill The Reddings (->N) 00:13 00:33
Mill Hill Holcombe Hill (NW-bound) 00:14 00:34
Mill Hill Rising Sun (->N) 00:15 00:35
Barnet Gate Hendon Wood Lane (Stop) 00:15 00:35
Barnet Gate West End House (->E) 00:16 00:36
Barnet Gate St Edward's College (->E) 00:17 00:37
Totteridge Ellern Mede (->E) 00:17 00:37
Totteridge Horseshoe Lane (->E) 00:18 00:38
Totteridge Grange Avenue (N20) (->E) 00:19 00:39
Totteridge War Memorial (->E) 00:20 00:40
Totteridge Orange Tree (->E) 00:20 00:40
Totteridge Pine Grove (->E) 00:21 00:41
Totteridge Links Drive (->E) 00:22 00:42
Whetstone Longland Drive (->E) 00:22 00:42
Totteridge & Whetstone (Stop A) 00:23 00:43
Oakleigh Park WhetstoneThe Griffin (Stop C) 00:24 00:44
Oakleigh Park Ashcroft Court (->E) 00:24 00:44
Myddelton Park Oakleigh Park (Stop BA) 00:25 00:45
Oakleigh Park Pollard Road (Stop BB) 00:25 00:45
Brunswick Park Raleigh Drive (Stop BD) 00:25 00:45
Brunswick Park Bawtry Road (Stop BE) 00:26 00:46
Brunswick Park Beaconsfield Road (N11) (Stop BF) 00:27 00:47
Brunswick Park Spencer Road Friern Barnet (Stop BG) 00:28 00:48
Arnos Grove Betstyle Circus (Stop G) 00:28 00:48
Betstyle Road Arnos Grove (Stop S) 00:29 00:49
Arnos Grove Station (Stop U) 00:30 00:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Sovereign