bustimes.org

251 - Arnos Grove - Whetstone - Totteridge - Highwood Hill - Mill Hill Broadway - Burnt Oak - Edgware

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Map

Arnos Grove - Whetstone - Totteridge - Highwood Hill - Mill Hill Broadway - Burnt Oak - Edgware

Arnos Grove Station (Stop B) 00:00 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 then every 12 minutes until 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 then every 12 minutes until 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 then every 12 minutes until 16:51 17:03 then every 12 minutes until 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Arnos Grove Ravenscraig Road (Stop C) 00:00 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 16:51 17:03 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Arnos Grove Betstyle Circus (Stop D) 00:01 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 16:52 17:04 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Brunswick Park Carlisle Place (Stop H) 00:01 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:28 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 16:53 17:05 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Brunswick Park Spencer Road Friern Barnet (Stop BH) 00:02 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:29 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 16:54 17:06 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Brunswick Park Beaconsfield Road (N11) (Stop BJ) 00:03 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:30 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 16:55 17:07 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Brunswick Park Bawtry Road (Stop BK) 00:03 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:31 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:07 16:55 17:07 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Brunswick Park Raleigh Drive (Stop BL) 00:04 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:32 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:08 16:56 17:08 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Oakleigh Park Pollard Road (Stop BM) 00:04 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:33 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:09 16:57 17:09 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:24 23:44
Oakleigh Park Myddelton Park (Stop BQ) 00:05 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:34 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:10 16:58 17:10 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Oakleigh Park North (->W) 00:05 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:35 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:11 16:59 17:11 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:05 23:25 23:45
Oakleigh Park Whetstone / The Griffin (Stop D) 00:06 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:36 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:12 17:00 17:12 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:46
Totteridge & Whetstone Station (Stop B) 00:06 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:36 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:50 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:13 17:01 17:13 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:46
Whetstone Longland Drive (->W) 00:07 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:37 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:51 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:14 17:02 17:14 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47
Totteridge Links Drive (->W) 00:08 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:38 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:52 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:15 17:03 17:15 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:48
Totteridge Green (->W) 00:08 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:39 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:53 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:16 17:04 17:16 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:48
Totteridge Orange Tree (->W) 00:09 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:40 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:54 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:17 17:05 17:17 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:49
Totteridge War Memorial (->W) 00:10 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:41 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:55 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:18 17:06 17:18 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:50
Totteridge Grange Avenue (N20) (->W) 00:10 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:41 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:55 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:18 17:06 17:18 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:50
Totteridge Horseshoe Lane (->W) 00:11 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:42 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:56 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:19 17:07 17:19 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:51
Totteridge Ellern Mede (->W) 00:12 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:43 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:57 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:20 17:08 17:20 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:52
Barnet Gate St Edward's College (->W) 00:12 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:43 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:57 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:20 17:08 17:20 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:52
Barnet Gate West End House (->W) 00:13 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:44 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:58 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:21 17:09 17:21 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:53
Barnet Gate Hendon Wood Lane (Stop) 00:14 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:45 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:59 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:22 17:10 17:22 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:54
Mill Hill Rising Sun (Stop) 00:15 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:46 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:00 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:23 17:11 17:23 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:55
Mill Hill Holcombe Hill (S-bound) 00:15 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:47 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:01 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:24 17:12 17:24 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:36 23:55
Mill Hill Sunnyfield (->SW) 00:16 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:48 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:25 17:13 17:25 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:37 23:56
Mill Hill Uphill Road (Stop U) 00:17 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:49 11:02 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:04 14:40 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:26 17:14 17:26 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:57
Mill Hill Flower Lane Sacred Heart Ch (Stop H) 00:18 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:50 11:03 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:05 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:27 17:15 17:27 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:39 23:58
Mill Hill Broadway (Stop A) 00:19 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:52 11:05 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:07 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:29 17:17 17:29 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:40 23:59
Mill Hill Lyndhurst Avenue (->W) 00:19 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:53 11:06 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:30 17:18 17:30 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:02 23:21 23:40 23:59
Mill Hill Eversfield Gardens (Stop) 00:20 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:54 11:07 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:31 17:19 17:31 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:03 23:22 23:41 00:00
Burnt Oak Goldbeaters Grove (Stop) 00:21 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:56 11:09 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:33 17:21 17:33 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:42 00:01
Burnt Oak Leisure Centre (Stop QW) 00:22 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:57 11:10 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:34 17:22 17:34 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:05 23:24 23:43 00:02
Burnt Oak Gunter Grove (Stop T) 00:23 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:58 11:11 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:35 17:23 17:35 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:06 23:25 23:44 00:03
Burnt Oak Station (Stop R) 00:24 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:24 11:00 11:13 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 14:51 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:37 17:25 17:37 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:26 23:45 00:04
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop C) 00:24 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:56 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:25 11:01 11:14 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:16 14:52 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:38 17:26 17:38 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:26 23:45 00:04
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop B) 00:25 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:57 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:26 11:02 11:15 11:28 11:40 11:53 12:05 12:18 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:39 17:27 17:39 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:27 23:46 00:05
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HB) 00:26 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:58 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:27 11:03 11:16 11:29 11:42 11:54 12:07 12:20 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:30 15:41 17:29 17:40 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:28 23:47 00:06
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 00:27 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:59 07:20 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:29 11:05 11:18 11:31 11:43 11:56 12:08 12:21 14:57 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:42 17:30 17:42 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:07
Little Stanmore Spring Villa Road (Stop P) 00:28 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 07:00 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:30 11:06 11:19 11:32 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:23 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:33 15:44 17:32 17:43 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:49 00:08
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop H) 00:29 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:01 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:06 10:18 10:31 11:07 11:20 11:33 11:46 11:59 12:12 12:25 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:45 17:33 17:44 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:50 00:09
Edgware Station (Stop G) 00:30 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:02 07:23 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:08 10:20 10:33 11:09 11:22 11:35 11:48 12:01 12:14 12:27 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:47 17:35 17:46 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:32 23:51 00:10

Edgware - Burnt Oak - Mill Hill Broadway - Highwood Hill - Totteridge - Whetstone - Arnos Grove

Edgware Bus Station (Stop D) 00:01 00:21 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:54 12:05 then every 12 minutes until 13:29 13:42 13:54 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 then every 12 minutes until 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:37 20:58 21:18 21:39 22:00 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop J) 00:01 00:21 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:55 12:06 13:30 13:43 13:55 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:38 20:59 21:19 21:39 22:00 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 00:02 00:22 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:57 12:08 13:32 13:45 13:57 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:39 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:01 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 00:03 00:23 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:58 12:10 13:34 13:47 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:40 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:02 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HA) 00:03 00:23 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:12 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:00 12:11 13:35 13:48 14:00 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:41 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop A) 00:04 00:24 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:01 12:13 13:37 13:50 14:02 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Watling Avenue Burnt Oak (Stop K) 00:05 00:25 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:03 12:15 13:39 13:52 14:04 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:43 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Burnt Oak Station (Stop N) 00:06 00:26 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:05 12:17 13:41 13:54 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Burnt Oak Gunter Grove (Stop U) 00:07 00:27 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:06 12:18 13:42 13:55 14:07 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Burnt Oak Leisure Centre (Stop QA) 00:08 00:28 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 13:44 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Burnt Oak Goldbeaters Grove (Stop) 00:09 00:29 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:09 12:21 13:45 13:58 14:10 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Mill Hill Woodcroft Avenue (->N) 00:10 00:30 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 13:47 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Mill Hill Broadway (Stop F) 00:11 00:31 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 13:49 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Mill Hill Circus Flower Lane (Stop M) 00:11 00:31 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 13:50 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Mill Hill Uphill Road (Stop T) 00:12 00:32 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 13:51 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Mill Hill Sunnyfield (->NE) 00:13 00:33 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 13:52 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Mill Hill The Reddings (->N) 00:13 00:33 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 13:53 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Mill Hill Holcombe Hill (NW-bound) 00:14 00:34 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 13:54 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Mill Hill Rising Sun (->N) 00:15 00:35 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 13:55 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:21 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Barnet Gate Hendon Wood Lane (Stop) 00:15 00:35 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 13:55 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:21 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Barnet Gate West End House (->E) 00:16 00:36 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 13:56 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:22 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Barnet Gate St Edward's College (->E) 00:17 00:37 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 13:57 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:23 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Totteridge Ellern Mede (->E) 00:17 00:37 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 13:57 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:23 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Totteridge Horseshoe Lane (->E) 00:18 00:38 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 13:58 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:24 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Totteridge Grange Avenue (N20) (->E) 00:19 00:39 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:25 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Totteridge War Memorial (->E) 00:20 00:40 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 14:00 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Totteridge Orange Tree (->E) 00:20 00:40 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 14:01 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Totteridge Pine Grove (->E) 00:21 00:41 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 14:02 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Totteridge Links Drive (->E) 00:22 00:42 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 14:03 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Whetstone Longland Drive (->E) 00:22 00:42 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 14:04 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Totteridge & Whetstone Station (Stop A) 00:23 00:43 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 14:05 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Oakleigh Park Whetstone / The Griffin (Stop C) 00:24 00:44 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Oakleigh Park Ashcroft Court (->E) 00:24 00:44 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Oakleigh Park Myddelton Park (Stop BA) 00:25 00:45 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Oakleigh Park Pollard Road (Stop BB) 00:25 00:45 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:46 00:06
Brunswick Park Raleigh Drive (Stop BD) 00:26 00:46 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
Brunswick Park Bawtry Road (Stop BE) 00:26 00:46 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:47 00:07
Brunswick Park Beaconsfield Road (Stop BF) 00:27 00:47 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:08
Brunswick Park Spencer Road Friern Barnet (Stop BG) 00:27 00:47 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:08
Arnos Grove Betstyle Circus (Stop G) 00:28 00:48 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:49 00:09
Betstyle Road Arnos Grove (Stop S) 00:29 00:49 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:50 00:10
Arnos Grove Station (Stop U) 00:30 00:50 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:51 00:11

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Sovereign