Bus Times

251 - Arnos Grove - Mill Hill - Edgware

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Arnos Grove - Mill Hill - Edgware

Arnos Grove (Stop B) 00:00 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 then every 10 minutes until 09:53 then every 12 minutes until 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:46 15:57 then every 10 minutes until 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 then every 20 minutes until 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Arnos Grove Ravenscraig Road (Stop C) 00:00 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:53 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:46 15:57 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Arnos Grove Betstyle Circus (Stop D) 00:00 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:54 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:58 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Brunswick Park Carlisle Place (Stop H) 00:01 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:54 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:58 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:25 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Brunswick Park Spencer Road Friern Barnet (Stop BH) 00:01 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:55 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:16 15:26 15:37 15:48 15:59 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Brunswick Park Beaconsfield Road (N11) (Stop BJ) 00:03 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:57 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:18 15:28 15:39 15:50 16:01 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Brunswick Park Bawtry Road (Stop BK) 00:03 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:58 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:19 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:02 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Brunswick Park Raleigh Drive (Stop BL) 00:04 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:26 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:59 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:20 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:03 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Oakleigh Park Pollard Road (Stop BM) 00:04 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:30 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:59 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:55 15:04 15:12 15:21 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:04 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Myddelton Park Oakleigh Park (Stop BQ) 00:04 05:14 05:34 05:55 06:15 06:31 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 10:00 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:56 15:06 15:14 15:23 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:06 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:45 23:04 23:24 23:44
Oakleigh Park North (->W) 00:05 05:15 05:35 05:56 06:16 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 10:02 14:26 14:38 14:50 14:58 15:07 15:15 15:24 15:34 15:45 15:56 16:07 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:46 23:05 23:25 23:45
Oakleigh Park WhetstoneThe Griffin (Stop D) 00:06 05:16 05:36 05:57 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 10:03 14:27 14:39 14:51 14:59 15:09 15:17 15:26 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:09 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:46
Totteridge & Whetstone (Stop B) 00:06 05:16 05:36 05:57 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 10:03 14:27 14:39 14:51 14:59 15:09 15:17 15:26 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:09 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:46
Whetstone Longland Drive (->W) 00:07 05:17 05:37 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 10:04 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:19 15:28 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:11 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47
Totteridge Links Drive (->W) 00:07 05:17 05:37 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 10:05 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:20 15:29 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:47
Totteridge Green (->W) 00:08 05:18 05:38 05:59 06:19 06:35 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 10:06 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:22 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:14 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:48
Totteridge Orange Tree (->W) 00:09 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 10:06 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:22 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:14 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:49
Totteridge War Memorial (->W) 00:10 05:20 05:40 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 10:08 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:50
Totteridge Grange Avenue (N20) (->W) 00:10 05:20 05:40 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 10:08 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:50
Totteridge Horseshoe Lane (->W) 00:11 05:21 05:41 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 10:09 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:17 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:51
Totteridge Ellern Mede (->W) 00:12 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 10:10 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:52
Barnet Gate St Edward's College (->W) 00:13 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 10:11 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:53
Barnet Gate West End House (->W) 00:13 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 10:11 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:53
Barnet Gate Hendon Wood Lane (Stop) 00:13 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 10:12 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:20 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:53
Mill Hill Rising Sun (Stop) 00:15 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:42 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 10:14 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:55
Mill Hill Holcombe Hill (S-bound) 00:15 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:42 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 10:15 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:23 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:55
Mill Hill Sunnyfield (->SW) 00:16 05:26 05:46 06:07 06:28 06:44 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 10:17 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:25 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:59 23:18 23:37 23:56
Mill Hill Uphill Road (Stop U) 00:17 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:29 06:45 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 10:18 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:26 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:57
Mill Hill Flower Lane Sacred Heart Ch (Stop H) 00:18 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:30 06:46 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 10:19 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 23:01 23:20 23:39 23:58
Mill Hill Broadway (Stop A) 00:19 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:31 06:47 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:21 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 23:02 23:21 23:40 23:59
Mill Hill Lyndhurst Avenue (NW7) (->W) 00:20 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:33 06:49 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:43 10:23 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:03 23:03 23:22 23:41 00:00
Mill Hill Eversfield Gardens (Stop) 00:21 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:33 06:50 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:44 10:24 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 23:04 23:23 23:42 00:01
Burnt Oak Goldbeaters Grove (Stop) 00:22 05:31 05:51 06:13 06:34 06:51 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:45 10:25 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 23:05 23:24 23:43 00:02
Burnt Oak Leisure Centre (Stop QW) 00:23 05:32 05:52 06:14 06:36 06:52 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 10:26 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:06 23:06 23:25 23:44 00:03
Burnt Oak Gunter Grove (HA8) (Stop T) 00:23 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:36 06:53 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 10:27 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:06 23:06 23:25 23:44 00:03
Burnt Oak Station (Stop R) 00:25 05:34 05:54 06:16 06:38 06:55 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:31 09:40 09:49 10:29 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:08 23:08 23:27 23:46 00:05
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop C) 00:26 05:35 05:55 06:17 06:39 06:56 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:32 09:41 09:50 10:30 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:09 23:09 23:28 23:47 00:06
Burnt Oak North Road (HA8) (Stop B) 00:26 05:35 05:55 06:17 06:39 06:57 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:31 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:09 23:09 23:28 23:47 00:06
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HB) 00:27 05:36 05:56 06:18 06:40 06:58 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:33 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:10 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:07
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 00:28 05:37 05:57 06:19 06:41 06:59 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:34 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:11 23:11 23:30 23:49 00:08
Little Stanmore Springvilla Road (Stop P) 00:29 05:38 05:58 06:20 06:42 07:00 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:36 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:12 23:12 23:31 23:50 00:09
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop H) 00:30 05:39 05:59 06:21 06:43 07:02 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:38 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:13 23:13 23:32 23:51 00:10
Edgware (Stop G) 00:31 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:44 07:03 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:39 15:03 15:17 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:14 23:14 23:33 23:52 00:11

Edgware - Mill Hill - Arnos Grove

Edgware (Stop D) 00:01 00:21 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:27 08:37 08:48 09:00 then every 12 minutes until 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:52 15:00 then every 10 minutes until 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:37 20:58 21:18 21:39 22:00 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop J) 00:01 00:21 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:43 07:50 07:58 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:28 08:38 08:49 09:01 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:53 15:01 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:38 20:59 21:19 21:39 22:00 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 00:02 00:22 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:44 07:51 07:59 08:06 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:02 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:54 15:02 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:40 22:01 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 00:03 00:23 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:04 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:56 15:04 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:41 22:02 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HA) 00:03 00:23 05:13 05:33 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:36 07:47 07:54 08:02 08:09 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:05 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:57 15:06 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:42 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Burnt Oak North Road (HA8) (Stop A) 00:04 00:24 05:14 05:34 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:37 07:48 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:06 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:58 15:07 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:43 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Watling Avenue Burnt Oak (Stop K) 00:05 00:25 05:15 05:35 05:56 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:39 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:20 08:27 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:08 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:00 15:09 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Burnt Oak Station (Stop N) 00:06 00:26 05:16 05:36 05:57 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:22 08:29 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:10 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:02 15:11 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Burnt Oak Gunter Grove (HA8) (Stop U) 00:06 00:26 05:16 05:36 05:57 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:23 08:30 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:11 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:03 15:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Burnt Oak Leisure Centre (Stop QA) 00:07 00:27 05:17 05:37 05:58 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:12 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:04 15:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Burnt Oak Goldbeaters Grove (Stop) 00:08 00:28 05:18 05:38 05:59 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:27 08:34 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Mill Hill Woodcroft Avenue (->N) 00:09 00:29 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:37 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:08 15:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Mill Hill Broadway (Stop F) 00:11 00:31 05:21 05:41 06:02 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:33 08:40 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Mill Hill Circus Flower Lane (Stop M) 00:11 00:31 05:21 05:41 06:02 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:17 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Mill Hill Uphill Road (Stop T) 00:12 00:32 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:18 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:23 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Mill Hill Sunnyfield (->NE) 00:12 00:32 05:22 05:43 06:04 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:28 08:36 08:43 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:19 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Mill Hill The Reddings (->N) 00:13 00:33 05:23 05:44 06:05 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:14 08:22 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:20 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Mill Hill Holcombe Hill (NW-bound) 00:14 00:34 05:24 05:45 06:06 06:27 06:43 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:31 08:39 08:46 08:54 09:04 09:12 09:21 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:27 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Mill Hill Rising Sun (->N) 00:15 00:35 05:25 05:46 06:07 06:28 06:44 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:33 08:41 08:48 08:56 09:06 09:14 09:23 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:29 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Barnet Gate Hendon Wood Lane (Stop) 00:15 00:35 05:25 05:46 06:07 06:28 06:44 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:34 08:42 08:49 08:57 09:07 09:14 09:23 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:30 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Barnet Gate West End House (->E) 00:16 00:36 05:26 05:47 06:08 06:29 06:45 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:35 08:43 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:15 09:24 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:21 15:31 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Barnet Gate St Edward's College (->E) 00:17 00:37 05:27 05:48 06:09 06:30 06:46 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:35 08:43 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:25 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:31 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Totteridge Ellern Mede (->E) 00:17 00:37 05:27 05:48 06:09 06:30 06:46 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:36 08:44 08:51 08:59 09:09 09:16 09:25 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:32 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Totteridge Horseshoe Lane (->E) 00:18 00:38 05:28 05:49 06:10 06:31 06:47 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:38 08:46 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:17 09:26 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:24 15:34 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Totteridge Grange Avenue (N20) (->E) 00:19 00:39 05:29 05:50 06:11 06:32 06:48 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:39 08:47 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:18 09:27 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:25 15:35 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:39 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Totteridge War Memorial (->E) 00:20 00:40 05:30 05:51 06:12 06:33 06:49 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:40 08:48 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:19 09:28 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:26 15:36 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Totteridge Orange Tree (->E) 00:20 00:40 05:30 05:51 06:12 06:34 06:50 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:26 08:35 08:42 08:50 08:57 09:04 09:13 09:20 09:29 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:27 15:37 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:41 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01
Totteridge Pine Grove (->E) 00:21 00:41 05:31 05:52 06:13 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:28 08:36 08:43 08:51 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:30 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:29 15:39 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:41 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Totteridge Links Drive (->E) 00:22 00:42 05:32 05:53 06:14 06:35 06:52 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:29 08:38 08:45 08:53 09:00 09:07 09:15 09:22 09:31 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:30 15:40 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Whetstone Longland Drive (->E) 00:22 00:42 05:32 05:53 06:14 06:36 06:52 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:30 08:39 08:46 08:54 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:32 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:31 15:41 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Totteridge & Whetstone (Stop A) 00:23 00:43 05:33 05:54 06:15 06:37 06:53 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:48 08:56 09:03 09:09 09:17 09:24 09:33 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:33 15:43 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Oakleigh Park WhetstoneThe Griffin (Stop C) 00:24 00:44 05:34 05:55 06:16 06:38 06:55 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:11 09:19 09:26 09:35 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:35 15:45 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Oakleigh Park Ashcroft Court (->E) 00:24 00:44 05:34 05:55 06:16 06:38 06:55 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:11 09:19 09:26 09:35 14:35 14:47 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:36 15:46 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Myddelton Park Oakleigh Park (Stop BA) 00:25 00:45 05:35 05:56 06:17 06:39 06:56 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:52 09:00 09:07 09:13 09:20 09:27 09:36 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:37 15:47 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:47 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Oakleigh Park Pollard Road (Stop BB) 00:25 00:45 05:35 05:56 06:17 06:39 06:57 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:52 09:00 09:07 09:13 09:21 09:28 09:37 14:37 14:49 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:38 15:48 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:38 19:47 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Brunswick Park Raleigh Drive (Stop BD) 00:25 00:45 05:36 05:57 06:18 06:40 06:58 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:14 09:22 09:29 09:38 14:38 14:50 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:39 15:49 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:39 19:48 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:46 00:06
Brunswick Park Bawtry Road (Stop BE) 00:26 00:46 05:37 05:58 06:19 06:41 06:58 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:15 09:22 09:29 09:38 14:38 14:51 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:40 15:50 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:48 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:47 00:07
Brunswick Park Beaconsfield Road (N11) (Stop BF) 00:27 00:47 05:38 05:59 06:20 06:42 07:00 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:56 09:04 09:11 09:17 09:24 09:31 09:40 14:40 14:53 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:42 15:52 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:33 19:41 19:50 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:49 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:08
Brunswick Park Spencer Road Friern Barnet (Stop BG) 00:28 00:48 05:39 06:00 06:21 06:43 07:01 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:18 09:25 09:32 09:41 14:41 14:54 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:43 15:53 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:42 19:51 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:49 00:09
Arnos Grove Betstyle Circus (Stop G) 00:28 00:48 05:39 06:00 06:21 06:44 07:02 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:42 08:51 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:19 09:26 09:33 09:42 14:42 14:55 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:44 15:54 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:43 19:52 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:49 00:09
Betstyle Road Arnos Grove (Stop S) 00:29 00:49 05:40 06:01 06:22 06:45 07:03 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:43 08:52 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:20 09:27 09:34 09:43 14:43 14:56 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:45 15:55 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:44 19:53 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:50 00:10
Arnos Grove (Stop U) 00:30 00:50 05:41 06:02 06:23 06:46 07:04 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:01 09:08 09:15 09:21 09:28 09:35 09:44 14:44 14:58 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:47 15:57 18:17 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:45 19:54 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:51 00:11

More information

London Sovereign