Bus Times

251 - Warley - Shenfield - Billericay - Gt Burstead - Wickford

A bus service operated by First Essex

Warley - Shenfield - Billericay - Gt Burstead - Wickford

Warley Eagle Way (SE-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Warley, adj Essex Way 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Warley The Drive (N-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Warley, opp Albert Street 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Brentwood, opp Warley Mount 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Brentwood Railway Station (opp) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Brentwood, opp Queens Road Rbt 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop K) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Brentwood High Street (Stop B) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Brentwood, opp Middleton Hall Lane 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Shenfield, opp Crescent Drive 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Shenfield, adj Middleton Road 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Shenfield, adj Shorter Avenue 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Shenfield Railway Station (opp) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Hutton, adj Poplar Drive 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Hutton, opp Hanging Hill Lane 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Hutton, opp The Chequers 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Hutton, adj Post Office 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Hutton Village (opp) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Hutton, opp Church Lane 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
The Plough Hutton (o/s) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Hutton, opp Hunters Chase 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Billericay, opp Mallets Farm 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Billericay, opp Shipmans House Farm 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Billericay London Road (SE-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Billericay, opp Beaufort Road 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Billericay, opp Bellevue Road 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Billericay Railway Station (Stand D) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Billericay, o/s The Chequers 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Billericay, adj Hillside Road 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Billericay, opp Langemore Way 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Billericay, opp Jacksons Lane 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Billericay, adj Dedham Road 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Billericay, adj Felsted Road 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Billericay Hillway (E-bound) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Billericay, adj Elm Green 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Billericay Greenway (W-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Billericay, o/s Sunnymede Junior School 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Billericay, nr Mons Avenue 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Billericay, adj The Meadoway 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Billericay, opp Goldcrest Drive 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Billericay, opp Stonechat Road 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Billericay, opp Paddock Close 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Billericay, opp Duke Of York 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Great Burstead, opp The Kings Head 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Great Burstead, o/s Factory Site 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Barleylands (SE-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Crays Hill, opp Barleylands Farm Shop 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Crays Hill Whites Bridge (NE-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Crays Hill, o/s Post Office 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Crays Hill, opp The Shepherd & Dog 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Crays Hill, opp Primary School 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Wickford Jacksons Corner (E-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Wickford, opp Whitehouse Stores 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Wickford, adj Sugden Avenue 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Wickford, adj Castledon Road 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Wickford, opp Deirdre Avenue 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Wickford Halls Corner (E-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Wickford, o/s The Swans 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52

Wickford - Gt Burstead - Billericay - Shenfield - Warley

Wickford, opp The Swans 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Wickford Halls Corner (W-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Wickford, adj Deirdre Avenue 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Wickford, opp Castledon Road 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Wickford, opp Sugden Avenue 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Wickford, o/s Whitehouse Stores 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Wickford Jacksons Corner (W-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Crays Hill, o/s Primary School 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Crays Hill, o/s The Shepherd & Dog 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Crays Hill, opp Post Office 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Crays Hill Old Road (SW-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Crays Hill Whites Bridge (SW-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Crays Hill, o/s Barleylands Farm Shop 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Barleylands (NW-bound) 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Great Burstead, opp Factory Site 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Great Burstead, o/s The Kings Head 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Billericay, o/s Duke Of York 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Billericay, adj Paddock Close 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Billericay, adj Stonechat Road 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Billericay, adj Goldcrest Drive 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Billericay, opp Prince Edward Road 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Billericay, adj Dedham Road 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Billericay, adj Felsted Road 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Billericay Hillway (E-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Billericay, adj Elm Green 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Billericay Greenway (W-bound) 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Billericay, o/s Sunnymede Junior School 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Billericay, nr Mons Avenue 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Billericay, adj The Meadoway 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Billericay, opp Prince Edward Road 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Billericay, adj Jacksons Lane 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Billericay, adj Langemore Way 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Billericay Hillside Road (W-bound) 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Billericay Chapel Street (S-bound) 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Billericay Sun Corner (N-bound) 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Billericay, opp The Chequers 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Billericay Railway Station (Stand D) 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Billericay, opp Gooseberry Green 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Billericay, adj Bellevue Road 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Billericay, adj Beaufort Road 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Billericay London Road (S-bound) 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Billericay, o/s Shipmans House Farm 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Hutton, adj Hunters Chase 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
The Plough Hutton (opp) 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Hutton, adj Church Lane 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Hutton Village (adj) 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Hutton, opp Post Office 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Hutton, o/s The Chequers 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Hutton, adj Hanging Hill Lane 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Hutton, opp Poplar Drive 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Shenfield Railway Station (o/s) 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Shenfield, opp Shorter Avenue 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Shenfield, adj Hutton Road 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Shenfield, opp Middleton Road 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Shenfield, adj Crescent Drive 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Brentwood, adj Middleton Hall Lane 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Brentwood High Street (Stop E) 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop J) 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Brentwood, adj Queens Road Rbt 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Brentwood Railway Station (o/s) 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Brentwood, adj Warley Mount 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Warley, adj Albert Street 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Warley The Drive (S-bound) 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Warley, opp Essex Way 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Warley Eagle Way (SE-bound) 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57

More information