bustimes.org

252 - Cade Street Heathfield Community College - St John's Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South East (SCEB)

Map

Cade Street Heathfield Community College - St John's Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School

Heathfield, adj Fire Station 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Heathfield, adj Pages Hill 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Heathfield, adj Little London Road 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Cross In Hand (adj) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Paygate Corner, opp Meres Lane 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Five Ashes, adj Buxted Turn 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Five Ashes, opp Frog Hole Lane 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Five Ashes, adj School 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Butchers Cross, adj Criers Lane 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Butchers Cross, adj Skippers Hill 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Mayfield, adj Heals Farmshop 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Mayfield, opp Rothermead 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Mayfield, opp Cricket Ground 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Mayfield, opp Aylwards House 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Mayfield, o/s Church 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Mayfield, adj Post Office 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Mayfield, opp Fire Station 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Argos Hill, opp Old Bicycle Arms 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Rotherfield, opp Sheriff's Lane 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Rotherfield, adj Rotherhurst Lane 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Rotherfield, adj Meadow View 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Rotherfield, opp Kings Arms 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Rotherfield, opp Millennium Green 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Town Row, opp New Road 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Town Row, opp Padfield Close 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Town Row, opp Bletchinglye Lane 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Town Row, adj Recreation Ground 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Mark Cross, opp Jameah House 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Mark Cross, adj Garden Centre 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Mark Cross, adj Brickyard Lane 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Frant, opp Sleeches Cross 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Frant, opp Abergavenny Arms 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Tunbridge Wells, opp Forest Road 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Tunbridge Wells, adj Chenies Close 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Bull 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Tunbridge Wells, adj Broadwater Down East 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Tunbridge Wells, adj Montacute Road 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Pantiles 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Pantiles 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Tunbridge Wells, opp Chapel Place 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop B) 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop F) 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place (Stop V) 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19

St John's Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School - Cade Street Heathfield Community College

Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place (Stop K2) 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop Q) 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop T) 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Tunbridge Wells, adj Chapel Place 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Pantiles 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Pantiles 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Tunbridge Wells, opp Montacute Road 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Tunbridge Wells, opp Broadwater Down East 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Bull 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Tunbridge Wells, opp Chenies Close 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Tunbridge Wells, adj Forest Road 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Frant, adj Abergavenny Arms 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Frant, adj Sleeches Cross 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Mark Cross, opp Brickyard Lane 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Mark Cross, opp Garden Centre 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Mark Cross, adj Jameah House 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Town Row, opp Recreation Ground 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Town Row, adj Bletchinglye Lane 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Town Row, adj Padfield Close 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Town Row, adj New Road 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Rotherfield, adj Millennium Green 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Rotherfield, adj Kings Arms 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Rotherfield, opp Meadow View 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Rotherfield, opp Rotherhurst Lane 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Rotherfield, adj Sheriff's Lane 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Argos Hill, adj Old Bicycle Arms 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Mayfield, adj Fire Station 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Mayfield, opp Post Office 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Mayfield, opp Church 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Mayfield, o/s Aylwards House 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Mayfield, adj Cricket Ground 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Mayfield, adj Rothermead 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Mayfield, opp Heals Farmshop 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Butchers Cross, opp Skippers Hill 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Butchers Cross, opp Criers Lane 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Five Ashes, opp School 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Five Ashes, adj Frog Hole Lane 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Five Ashes, opp Buxted Turn 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Paygate Corner, adj Meres Lane 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Cross In Hand (opp) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Heathfield, opp Little London Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Heathfield, opp Pages Hill 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Heathfield, opp Fire Station 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Heathfield, adj Streatfield Road 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47

Timetable data from Stagecoach South East, 20 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach South East (SCEB)