Bus Times

252 - Heathfield - Mayfield - Rotherfield - Tunbridge Wells

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Eastbourne

Heathfield - Mayfield - Rotherfield - Tunbridge Wells

Heathfield, adj Fire Station 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Heathfield, adj Pages Hill 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Heathfield, adj Little London Road 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Cross In Hand (adj) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Paygate Corner, opp Meres Lane 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Five Ashes, adj Buxted Turn 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Five Ashes, opp Frog Hole Lane 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Five Ashes, adj School 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Butchers Cross, adj Criers Lane 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Butchers Cross, adj Skippers Hill 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:41
Mayfield, adj Kitchen Studio 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:42
Mayfield, opp Rothermead 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:43
Mayfield, opp Cricket Ground 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:44
Mayfield, opp Aylwards House 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:44
Mayfield, o/s Church 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:45
Mayfield, adj Post Office 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Mayfield, opp Fire Station 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Argos Hill, opp Old Bicycle Arms 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Mark Cross, adj Garden Centre 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Mark Cross, adj Brickyard Lane 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Frant, opp Sleeches Cross 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Frant, opp Abergavenny Arms 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Tunbridge Wells, opp Forest Road 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Tunbridge Wells, adj Chenies Close 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Bull 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Tunbridge Wells, adj Broadwater Down East 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Tunbridge Wells, adj Montacute Road 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Pantiles 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Pantiles 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Tunbridge Wells, opp Chapel Place 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop B) 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Tunbridge Wells, opp Trinity Theatre 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19

Tunbridge Wells - Rotherfield - Mayfield - Heathfield

Tunbridge Wells, opp Trinity Theatre 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Tunbridge Wells, adj Chapel Place 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Pantiles 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Pantiles 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Tunbridge Wells, opp Montacute Road 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Tunbridge Wells, opp Broadwater Down East 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Bull 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Tunbridge Wells, opp Chenies Close 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Tunbridge Wells, adj Forest Road 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Frant, adj Abergavenny Arms 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Frant, adj Sleeches Cross 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Mark Cross, opp Brickyard Lane 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Mark Cross, opp Garden Centre 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Argos Hill, nr Old Bicycle Arms 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Mayfield, adj Fire Station 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Mayfield, opp Post Office 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Mayfield, opp Church 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Mayfield, o/s Aylwards House 09:35 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Mayfield, adj Cricket Ground 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Mayfield, adj Rothermead 09:36 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Mayfield, opp Kitchen Studio 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Butchers Cross, opp Skippers Hill 09:38 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Butchers Cross, opp Criers Lane 09:39 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Five Ashes, opp School 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Five Ashes, adj Frog Hole Lane 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Five Ashes, opp Buxted Turn 09:41 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Paygate Corner, adj Meres Lane 09:42 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Cross In Hand (opp) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Heathfield, opp Little London Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Heathfield, opp Pages Hill 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Heathfield, opp Fire Station 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Heathfield, adj Streatfield Road 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information