Bus Times

253 - Edinburgh - Berwick-upon-Tweed

A bus service operated by Borders Buses

Berwick-upon-Tweed - Edinburgh

Berwick-upon-Tweed, nr Railway Station 05:42 06:22 07:39 08:20 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:25
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp North Road nursing home 05:42 06:22 07:39 08:20 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:25
Berwick-upon-Tweed, nr Cemetery Lodge 05:42 06:22 07:39 08:20 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:25
Newfields, nr Morrisons 05:43 06:23 07:40 08:21 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:26
Ramparts Business Park, nr Conundrum 05:44 06:24 07:41 08:22 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:27
Marshall Meadows, opp Loughend 05:45 06:25 07:42 08:23 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:28
Marshall Meadows, nr New East Farm 05:46 06:26 07:43 08:24 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:29
Lamberton Maryfield Bridge (Nr 1) 05:48 06:28 07:45 08:26 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:31
Burnmouth, nr East Flemington 05:53 06:33 07:50 08:31 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:36
Burnmouth, o/s The Gulls 06:34 08:32 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:37
Eyemouth, at High School Bus Stance 08:36
Eyemouth, opp High School 06:38 08:36 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:41
Eyemouth, nr Linkim Court 06:40 08:38 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:43
Eyemouth, at Co-op 06:43 08:41 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:46
Eyemouth, adj Victoria Road Car Park 06:43 08:41 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:46
Eyemouth, adj The Avenue 06:44 08:42 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:47
Eyemouth, at High School 06:44 08:42 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:47
Ayton, at Bank 06:51 08:49 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:54
Ayton, at Red Lion House 06:51 08:49 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:54
Ayton, at Lawfield Drive 06:51 08:49 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:54
Reston, opp Car Park 08:53
Reston, at Car Park 06:54 08:54 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:59
Reston, opp Lemington Farm Rd End 06:06 06:58 08:03 08:58 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:03
Houndwood, opp Road End 06:07 06:59 08:04 08:59 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:04
Grantshouse, opp Renton Bush 06:08 07:00 08:05 09:00 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:05
Grantshouse, adj South Renton Rd End 06:09 07:01 08:06 09:01 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:06
Grantshouse, opp Bus Shelter 06:11 07:03 08:08 09:03 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:08
Cockburnspath, at Bowling Green 06:19 07:11 08:16 09:11 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:16
Innerwick, opp Crowhill 07:18 08:23 15:26
Innerwick War Memorial (opp and after) 07:21 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 15:29
Innerwick, at Smithy Row 07:22 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 15:29
Innerwick, nr Thurston Manor Leisure Pk 07:22 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 15:30
Innerwick, at Thurston 07:22 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 15:30
Innerwick, at Thurston Home Farm Cottages 07:23 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 15:30
Dunbar, opp Asda 06:30 07:30 08:35 09:22 10:35 11:30 12:35 13:30 14:35 15:37 16:20 17:27
Dunbar, adj Goldenstones Avenue 06:31 07:31 08:36 09:23 10:36 11:31 12:36 13:31 14:36 15:38 16:21 17:28
Dunbar, at Parish Church 06:33 07:33 08:38 09:25 10:38 11:33 12:38 13:33 14:38 15:40 16:23 17:30
Dunbar, adj Railway Station 06:34 07:34 08:39 09:26 10:39 11:34 12:39 13:34 14:39 15:41 16:24 17:31
Dunbar, opp Cossars Wynd 06:35 07:35 08:40 09:27 10:40 11:35 12:40 13:35 14:40 15:42 16:25 17:32
Dunbar, opp Library 06:35 07:35 08:40 09:27 10:40 11:35 12:40 13:35 14:40 15:42 16:25 17:32
Dunbar, adj Boroughdales 06:36 07:36 08:41 09:28 10:41 11:36 12:41 13:36 14:41 15:43 16:26 17:33
Dunbar, at Grahame Place 06:36 07:36 08:41 09:28 10:41 11:36 12:41 13:36 14:41 15:43 16:26 17:33
Dunbar, at Gala Green 06:36 07:36 08:41 09:28 10:41 11:36 12:41 13:36 14:41 15:43 16:26 17:33
Belhaven, at Park 06:37 07:37 08:42 09:29 10:42 11:37 12:42 13:37 14:42 15:44 16:27 17:34
Belhaven, opp Old Police Station 06:37 07:37 08:42 09:29 10:42 11:37 12:42 13:37 14:42 15:44 16:27 17:34
W Barns, opp Caravan Park 06:38 07:38 08:43 09:30 10:43 11:38 12:43 13:38 14:43 15:45 16:28 17:35
W Barns, adj Forth View 06:38 07:38 08:43 09:30 10:43 11:38 12:43 13:38 14:43 15:45 16:28 17:35
W Barns, opp West Barns Inn 06:39 07:39 08:44 09:31 10:44 11:39 12:44 13:39 14:44 15:46 16:29 17:36
W Barns, nr East Links Family Park 06:39 07:39 08:44 09:31 10:44 11:39 12:44 13:39 14:44 15:46 16:29 17:36
W Barns, opp Hedderwick Hill Road End 06:41 07:41 08:46 09:33 10:46 11:41 12:46 13:41 14:46 15:48 16:31 17:38
W Barns, opp Tynefield 06:43 07:43 08:48 09:35 10:48 11:43 12:48 13:43 14:48 15:50 16:33 17:40
E Linton, opp The Knowes 06:45 07:45 08:50 09:37 10:50 11:45 12:50 13:45 14:50 15:52 16:35 17:42
E Linton, opp Phantassie Farm 06:48 07:48 08:53 09:40 10:53 11:48 12:53 13:48 14:53 15:55 16:38 17:45
E Linton, opp Bridgend Hotel 06:49 07:49 08:54 09:41 10:54 11:49 12:54 13:49 14:54 15:56 16:39 17:46
E Linton, nr Orchard Court 06:49 07:49 08:54 09:41 10:54 11:49 12:54 13:49 14:54 15:56 16:39 17:46
E Linton, opp Orchardfield 06:49 07:49 08:54 09:41 10:54 11:49 12:54 13:49 14:54 15:56 16:39 17:46
Pencraig, opp Hailes Rd End 06:52 07:52 08:57 09:44 10:57 11:52 12:57 13:52 14:57 15:59 16:42 17:49
Haddington, opp Monksmuir Park 06:53 07:53 08:58 09:45 10:58 11:53 12:58 13:53 14:58 16:00 16:43 17:50
Haddington, opp Beanston 06:54 07:54 08:59 09:46 10:59 11:54 12:59 13:54 14:59 16:01 16:44 17:51
Haddington, opp Abbey Mains 06:56 07:56 09:01 09:48 11:01 11:56 13:01 13:56 15:01 16:03 16:46 17:53
Haddington, opp Abbey Toll 06:57 07:57 09:02 09:49 11:02 11:57 13:02 13:57 15:02 16:04 16:47 17:54
Haddington, at Traprain Terrace 06:59 07:59 09:04 09:51 11:04 11:59 13:04 13:59 15:04 16:06 16:49 17:56
Haddington Dunbar Road (at 20) 07:00 08:00 09:05 09:52 11:05 12:00 13:05 14:00 15:05 16:07 16:50 17:57
Haddington, adj Artillery Park 07:00 08:00 09:05 09:52 11:05 12:00 13:05 14:00 15:05 16:07 16:50 17:57
Haddington, at High Street 07:01 08:01 09:06 09:53 11:06 12:01 13:06 14:01 15:06 16:08 16:51 17:58
Haddington, at Police Station 07:01 08:01 09:06 09:53 11:06 12:01 13:06 14:01 15:06 16:08 16:51 17:58
Haddington, at Angle Park 07:02 08:02 09:07 09:54 11:07 12:02 13:07 14:02 15:07 16:09 16:52 17:59
Haddington, adj Letham Drive 07:03 08:03 09:08 09:55 11:08 12:03 13:08 14:03 15:08 16:10 16:53 18:00
Haddington, adj Park Lane 07:04 08:04 09:09 09:56 11:09 12:04 13:09 14:04 15:09 16:11 16:54 18:01
Haddington, opp Knowes Road 07:05 08:05 09:10 09:57 11:10 12:05 13:10 14:05 15:10 16:12 16:55 18:02
Haddington, opp Gateside Road 07:06 08:06 09:11 09:58 11:11 12:06 13:11 14:06 15:11 16:13 16:56 18:03
Haddington, opp Gateside Commerce Park 07:06 08:06 09:11 09:58 11:11 12:06 13:11 14:06 15:11 16:13 16:56 18:03
Magdalene, after Milton Link 07:25 08:25 09:30 10:17 11:30 12:25 13:30 14:25 15:30 16:32 17:15 18:22
Magdalene, before Corbiewynd 07:25 08:25 09:30 10:17 11:30 12:25 13:30 14:25 15:30 16:32 17:15 18:22
Magdalene, before Parrotshot 07:27 08:27 09:32 10:19 11:32 12:27 13:32 14:27 15:32 16:34 17:17 18:24
Bingham, opp The Jewel 07:27 08:27 09:32 10:19 11:32 12:27 13:32 14:27 15:32 16:34 17:17 18:24
Bingham, nr Magdalene Drive 07:28 08:28 09:33 10:20 11:33 12:28 13:33 14:28 15:33 16:35 17:18 18:25
Bingham, nr Milton Road 07:29 08:29 09:34 10:21 11:34 12:29 13:34 14:29 15:34 16:36 17:19 18:26
Durham, after Milton Gardens North 07:31 08:31 09:36 10:23 11:36 12:31 13:36 14:31 15:36 16:38 17:21 18:28
Duddingston Gardens (opp) 07:33 08:33 09:38 10:25 11:38 12:33 13:38 14:33 15:38 16:40 17:23 18:30
Duddingston Avenue (opp) 07:33 08:33 09:38 10:25 11:38 12:33 13:38 14:33 15:38 16:40 17:23 18:30
Willowbrae, opp Duddingston Mills 07:33 08:33 09:38 10:25 11:38 12:33 13:38 14:33 15:38 16:40 17:23 18:30
Willowbrae, before Paisley Drive 07:34 08:34 09:39 10:26 11:39 12:34 13:39 14:34 15:39 16:41 17:24 18:31
Willowbrae, nr Northfield Crescent 07:34 08:34 09:39 10:26 11:39 12:34 13:39 14:34 15:39 16:41 17:24 18:31
Willowbrae, adj Ulster Drive 07:35 08:35 09:40 10:27 11:40 12:35 13:40 14:35 15:40 16:42 17:25 18:32
Willowbrae Gardens (opp) 07:35 08:35 09:40 10:27 11:40 12:35 13:40 14:35 15:40 16:42 17:25 18:32
Willowbrae, before Abercorn Road 07:35 08:35 09:40 10:27 11:40 12:35 13:40 14:35 15:40 16:42 17:25 18:32
Meadowbank House (opp) 07:36 08:36 09:41 10:28 11:41 12:36 13:41 14:36 15:41 16:43 17:26 18:33
Meadowbank Stadium (opp) 07:37 08:37 09:42 10:29 11:42 12:37 13:42 14:37 15:42 16:44 17:27 18:34
Meadowbank, opp Wishaw Terrace 07:38 08:38 09:43 10:30 11:43 12:38 13:43 14:38 15:43 16:45 17:28 18:35
Hillside, opp Brunton Place 07:41 08:41 09:46 10:33 11:46 12:41 13:46 14:41 15:46 16:48 17:31 18:38
Hillside, opp Wellington Street 07:41 08:41 09:46 10:33 11:46 12:41 13:46 14:41 15:46 16:48 17:31 18:38
Hillside, opp Brunswick Street 07:42 08:42 09:47 10:34 11:47 12:42 13:47 14:42 15:47 16:49 17:32 18:39
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EC) 07:42 08:42 09:47 10:34 11:47 12:42 13:47 14:42 15:47 16:49 17:32 18:39
Edinburgh Bus Station (Gate E) 07:45 08:45 09:50 10:37 11:50 12:45 13:50 14:45 15:50 16:52 17:35 18:42

Edinburgh - Berwick-upon-Tweed

Edinburgh Bus Station (Gate E) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:50
Hillside Leopold Place (Stop EF) 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:23 17:23 17:53 18:53
Hillside, nr Brunswick Street 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:24 17:24 17:54 18:54
Hillside, nr Wellington Street 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:24 17:24 17:54 18:54
Hillside, at Brunton Place 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:55
Abbeyhill, at Waverley Place 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:55
Abbeyhill, after Marionville Road 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:26 17:26 17:56 18:56
Meadowbank, after Wishaw Terrace 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:27 17:27 17:57 18:57
Meadowbank Stadium (at) 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:28 17:28 17:58 18:58
Meadowbank House (at) 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:28 17:28 17:58 18:58
Willowbrae, opp Abercorn Road 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:28 17:28 17:58 18:58
Willowbrae Gardens (after) 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:29 17:29 17:59 18:59
Willowbrae, opp Ulster Drive 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:30 17:30 18:00 19:00
Willowbrae, adj Northfield Crescent 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:30 17:30 18:00 19:00
Willowbrae, after Paisley Drive 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:30 17:30 18:00 19:00
Willowbrae, o/s Duddingston Mills 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:30 17:30 18:00 19:00
Duddingston Avenue (after) 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:31 17:31 18:01 19:01
Duddingston Gardens (before) 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:32 17:32 18:02 19:02
Duddingston, after Southfield Loan 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:33 17:33 18:03 19:03
Durham, opp Milton Gardens North 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:34 17:34 18:04 19:04
Bingham, after Magdalene Drive 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:36 17:36 18:06 19:06
Bingham, before The Jewel 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:37 17:37 18:07 19:07
Magdalene, after Parrotshot 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:38 17:38 18:08 19:08
Magdalene, opp Corbiewynd 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:39 17:39 18:09 19:09
Magdalene, before Milton Link 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:40 17:40 18:10 19:10
Haddington, at Gateside Commerce Park 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:58 17:58 18:28 19:28
Haddington, adj Gateside Road 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:59 17:59 18:29 19:29
Haddington, adj Knowes Road 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:59 17:59 18:29 19:29
Haddington, opp Park Lane 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:00 18:00 18:30 19:30
Haddington, opp Letham Drive 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 17:01 18:01 18:31 19:31
Haddington, opp Angle Park 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:02 18:02 18:32 19:32
Haddington, opp Corn Exchange 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:03 18:03 18:33 19:33
Haddington, at Market Street 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:04 18:04 18:34 19:34
Haddington, opp Artillery Park 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:04 18:04 18:34 19:34
Haddington Dunbar Road (at 33) 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:04 18:04 18:34 19:34
Haddington, opp Traprain Terrace 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:05 18:05 18:35 19:35
Haddington, at Abbey Toll 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:07 18:07 18:37 19:37
Haddington, at Abbey Mains 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:08 18:08 18:38 19:38
Haddington, adj Beanston 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:09 18:09 18:39 19:39
Haddington, at Monksmuir Park 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:11 18:11 18:41 19:41
Pencraig, at Hailes Rd End 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:12 18:12 18:42 19:42
E Linton, at Orchardfield 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:45
E Linton, opp Orchard Court 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:45
E Linton, at Bridgend Hotel 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:16 18:16 18:46 19:46
E Linton, at Phantassie Farm 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:16 18:16 18:46 19:46
E Linton, adj The Knowes 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:18 18:18 18:48 19:48
W Barns, adj Tynefield 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:21 18:21 18:51 19:51
W Barns, at Hedderwick Hill Road End 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:23 18:23 18:53 19:53
W Barns, adj East Links Family Park 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:24 18:24 18:54 19:54
W Barns, adj West Barns Inn 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:25 18:25 18:55 19:55
W Barns, nr Forth View 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:25 18:25 18:55 19:55
W Barns, adj Caravan Park 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:26 18:26 18:56 19:56
Belhaven, nr Old Police Station 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:27 18:27 18:57 19:57
Belhaven, opp Park 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:27 18:27 18:57 19:57
Dunbar, opp Gala Green 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:28 18:28 18:58 19:58
Dunbar, opp Grahame Place 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:28 18:28 18:58 19:58
Dunbar, opp Boroughdales 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:28 18:28 18:58 19:58
Dunbar, nr Library 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:29 18:29 18:59 19:59
Dunbar, nr Post Office 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:30 18:30 19:00 20:00
Dunbar, opp Railway Station 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:30 18:30 19:00 20:00
Dunbar, opp Parish Church 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:31 18:31 19:01 20:01
Dunbar, opp Goldenstones Avenue 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:32 18:32 19:02 20:02
Dunbar, adj Asda 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:35 18:35 19:05 20:05
Innerwick, opp Thurston Home Farm Cottages 10:21 12:21 14:21 17:41 18:41 19:11 20:11
Innerwick, opp Thurston 10:21 12:21 14:21 17:41 18:41 19:11 20:11
Innerwick, opp Thurston Manor Leisure Pk 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:42 18:42 19:12 20:12
Innerwick, opp Smithy Row 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:42 18:42 19:12 20:12
Innerwick, at War Memorial 10:24 12:24 14:24 17:44 18:44 19:14 20:14
Innerwick, at Crowhill 17:46 18:46 19:16 20:16
Cockburnspath, opp Bowling Green 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:54 18:54 19:24 20:24
Grantshouse, at Bus Shelter 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 18:02 19:02 19:32 20:32
Grantshouse, opp South Renton Rd End 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 18:03 19:03 19:33 20:33
Grantshouse, o/s Renton Bush 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 18:04 19:04 19:34 20:34
Houndwood, nr Road End 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 18:05 19:05 19:35 20:35
Reston, nr Lemington Farm Rd End 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 18:07 19:07 19:37 20:37
Reston, at Car Park 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 18:11 19:11 20:41
Ayton, opp Lawfield Drive 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 18:15 19:15 20:45
Ayton, opp Red Lion House 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 18:15 19:15 20:45
Ayton, opp Bank 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 18:16 19:16 20:46
Burnmouth, nr The Gulls 19:47
Eyemouth, opp High School 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:22 19:22 20:52
Eyemouth, nr Linkim Court 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 18:24 19:24 20:54
Eyemouth, at Co-op 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 18:27 19:27 20:57
Eyemouth, adj Victoria Road Car Park 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 18:27 19:27 20:57
Eyemouth, adj The Avenue 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:28 19:28 20:58
Eyemouth, at High School 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:29 19:29 20:59
Burnmouth Village Hall (at) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:33 19:33 21:03
Burnmouth, at Bus Shelter 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:34 19:34 21:04
Lamberton Maryfield Bridge (Opp 14) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:39 19:39 19:51 21:09
Marshall Meadows, opp New East Farm 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:40 19:40 19:53 21:10
Marshall Meadows, nr Folly Farm 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:42 19:42 19:54 21:12
Ramparts Business Park, opp Conundrum 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:43 19:43 19:55 21:13
Newfields, opp Morrisons 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:44 19:44 19:56 21:14
Highfields Estate Magdelene (S-bound) 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:44 19:44 19:56 21:14
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp Cemetery Lodge 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:44 19:44 19:56 21:14
Berwick-upon-Tweed, o/s North Road nursing home 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:45 19:45 19:57 21:15
Berwick-upon-Tweed, nr Railway Station 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:46 19:46 19:58 21:16

Similar services

More information

Borders Buses