Bus Times

255 - Halifax - Leeds

A bus service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Leeds - Halifax

Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 11) 06:59 06:59 07:40 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:35 17:00 17:20 18:10
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T7) 07:02 07:02 07:44 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:39 17:05 17:25 18:14
Leeds Aire Street (stop S12) 07:04 07:04 07:46 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:42 17:09 17:28 18:16
Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S15) 07:05 07:05 07:47 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:43 17:10 17:29 18:17
Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S17) 07:06 07:06 07:48 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:30 16:44 17:12 17:31 18:18
Cleckheaton Bus Station (Stand B) 05:48 07:18
Holbeck, adj Whitehall Rd Globe Road 07:07 07:07 07:49 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:31 16:45 17:13 17:32 18:19
Holbeck, adj Whitehall Rd Springwell Street 07:08 07:08 07:50 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:32 16:47 17:14 17:33 18:20
Holbeck, on Spence Lane 07:09 07:09 07:51 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:33 16:48 17:16 17:35 18:21
Wortley, adj Domestic Road Gelderd Rd 07:11 07:11 07:54 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:05 16:37 16:51 17:20 17:39 18:25
Wortley Whitehall Rd Copley Hill Way 07:12 07:12 07:55 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:39 16:53 17:22 17:41 18:26
Wortley Whitehall Road Dragon Inn 07:14 07:14 07:57 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:41 16:55 17:25 17:43 18:28
Wortley Whitehall Rd Dixon Lane 07:15 07:15 07:58 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:42 16:56 17:26 17:44 18:29
Wortley, opp Whitehall Rd Walkers Lane 07:16 07:16 07:59 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:43 16:57 17:27 17:45 18:30
Wortley Ringways Whitehall Road (E-bound) 07:16 07:16 07:59 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:43 16:58 17:28 17:45 18:30
Wortley, opp Whitehall Rd Whitehall Drive 07:16 07:16 08:00 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:44 16:58 17:28 17:46 18:30
New Farnley, opp Whitehall Rd Branch Road 07:17 07:17 08:00 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:45 16:59 17:29 17:47 18:31
New Farnley, opp Whitehall Rd Ashfield Way 07:18 07:18 08:01 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:01 17:30 17:48 18:32
New Farnley, adj Harper Farm 07:19 07:19 08:02 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:02 17:31 17:49 18:33
New Farnley Whitehall Rd Lawns Lane 07:19 07:19 08:03 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:48 17:02 17:32 17:49 18:33
New Farnley Whitehall Road Wolley Ave 07:20 07:20 08:03 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:03 17:33 17:50 18:34
New Farnley Whitehall Rd Walsh Lane 07:20 07:20 08:04 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:49 17:04 17:33 17:50 18:34
New Farnley, adj Whitehall Road Cemetery 07:21 07:21 08:04 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:04 17:34 17:51 18:35
New Farnley, at Ings Hall Farm 07:21 07:21 08:04 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:50 17:05 17:34 17:51 18:35
Drighlington Whitehall Road Cockersdale 07:23 07:23 08:06 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:52 17:07 17:37 17:53 18:37
Drighlington, opp Valley Inn 07:23 07:23 08:07 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:53 17:08 17:37 17:54 18:37
Drighlington, opp Whitehall Rd Old Back Lane 07:24 07:24 08:08 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:54 17:10 17:39 17:55 18:38
Drighlington Whitehall Rd Back Lane 07:25 07:25 08:09 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:55 17:10 17:40 17:56 18:39
Drighlington Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:25 07:25 08:09 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:55 17:11 17:40 17:56 18:39
Drighlington, at Whitehall Road Moorland Rd 07:26 07:26 08:09 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:56 17:12 17:41 17:57 18:40
Drighlington, adj Whitehall Road Whitehall Grove 07:26 07:26 08:10 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:12 17:41 17:58 18:40
Drighlington Whitehall Road By Pass 07:26 07:26 08:10 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:57 17:13 17:42 17:58 18:40
Birkenshaw Bar (W-bound) 07:28 07:28 08:12 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:55 16:25 16:59 17:15 17:44 18:00 18:42
Birkenshaw, opp Whitehall Grove 07:29 07:29 08:13 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:26 17:00 17:16 17:45 18:01 18:43
Birkenshaw Halfway House (W-bound) 07:30 07:30 08:14 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:27 17:01 17:17 17:45 18:02 18:44
Birkenshaw, after Bradford Rd Swincliffe Close 07:31 07:31 08:15 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:28 17:02 17:18 17:46 18:03 18:45
Gomersal, adj Oxford Rd Dewsbury Road 07:32 07:32 08:16 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:29 17:03 17:19 17:47 18:04 18:46
Gomersal Oxford Road West House 07:32 07:32 08:17 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:30 17:04 17:20 17:48 18:04 18:46
Gomersal, before Shoulder Of Mutton PH 07:33 07:33 08:17 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:31 17:04 17:20 17:48 18:05 18:47
Gomersal, opp West Lane Oxford Rd 07:34 07:34 08:18 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:01 16:31 17:05 17:21 17:49 18:06 18:48
Gomersal Latham Lane Grove Ln (corner) 07:34 07:34 08:19 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:32 17:06 17:22 17:49 18:06 18:48
Gomersal, adj Cliffe Lane Woodlands Rd 07:35 07:35 08:20 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:33 17:07 17:23 17:50 18:07 18:49
Gomersal Woodlands Rd Woodlands Avenue 07:36 07:36 08:20 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:03 16:34 17:07 17:23 17:51 18:08 18:50
Gomersal, adj Spen Lane Nibshaw Rd 07:36 07:36 08:21 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:35 17:08 17:24 17:51 18:08 18:50
Gomersal, opp Spen Lane Fusden Ln 07:37 07:37 08:22 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:35 17:09 17:25 17:52 18:09 18:51
Cleckheaton Spen Lane Cricket Ground (SW-bound) 07:38 07:38 08:22 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:05 16:36 17:09 17:25 17:52 18:10 18:52
Cleckheaton, adj Spen Lane Gomersal Ln 07:39 07:38 08:23 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:06 16:37 17:10 17:26 17:53 18:11 18:53
Cleckheaton St Peg Ln St Peg Close 07:40 07:39 08:25 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:38 17:12 17:28 17:54 18:12 18:54
Cleckheaton Greenside Mortimer Street 07:41 07:41 08:26 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:40 17:13 17:29 17:55 18:13 18:55
Cleckheaton Bus Station (Stand A) 07:41 07:41 08:26 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:40 17:13 17:29 17:55 18:13 18:55
Cleckheaton Bus Station (Stand A) 06:38 08:29 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:43 17:16 17:32 17:58 18:16 18:58
Cleckheaton Horncastle Street Northgate (W-bound) 05:49 06:39 07:19 07:42 08:31 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 14:41 15:09 15:39 16:12 16:44 17:17 17:33 17:59 18:17 18:59
Cleckheaton Whitcliffe Rd Prospect Road (stop) 05:50 06:40 07:20 07:44 08:33 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 14:44 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:45 17:18 17:35 18:00 18:18 19:00
Cleckheaton, at Whitcliffe Rd Carlton Court 05:51 06:41 07:21 07:45 08:34 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 14:45 15:11 15:42 16:14 16:46 17:19 17:35 18:01 18:19 19:01
Cleckheaton Whitcliffe Rd Public Library 05:51 06:41 07:21 07:45 08:34 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 14:46 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:46 17:19 17:36 18:01 18:19 19:01
Cleckheaton, before Whitcliffe Rd Westcliffe Road 05:52 06:42 07:22 07:46 08:35 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 14:46 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:47 17:19 17:36 18:02 18:19 19:02
Cleckheaton, at Whitcliffe Mount School Turnsteads Avenue 05:53 06:43 07:23 07:47 08:36 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 14:49 15:13 15:44 16:16 16:48 17:20 17:37 18:03 18:20 19:03
Cleckheaton Whitechapel Road Turnsteads Ave (W-bound) 05:54 06:44 07:24 08:38 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 14:50 15:14 15:45 16:17 16:49 17:21 17:38 18:04 18:21 19:04
Scholes Whitechapel Road Cemetery 05:56 06:46 07:26 08:40 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 14:52 15:16 15:47 16:19 16:51 17:23 17:40 18:06 18:23 19:06
Scholes Whitechapel Road Whitechapel Grove 05:56 06:46 07:26 08:41 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 14:52 15:17 15:48 16:19 16:51 17:23 17:41 18:06 18:23 19:06
Scholes, opp Whitechapel Rd Branch Road 05:57 06:47 07:27 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 14:53 15:17 15:48 16:20 16:52 17:24 17:41 18:07 18:24 19:07
Scholes Walkers Arms PH 05:58 06:48 07:28 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 14:54 15:19 15:50 16:21 16:53 17:25 17:43 18:08 18:25 19:08
Scholes Westfield Lane Westfield Place 05:59 06:49 07:29 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:51 14:55 15:51 16:54 17:44 18:26 19:09
Scholes, adj Westfield Lane Brookfields Rd 05:59 06:49 07:30 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:52 14:56 15:52 16:55 17:45 18:26 19:09
Wyke Westfield Lane Whitehall Rd 06:00 06:50 07:31 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:53 14:57 15:53 16:56 17:46 18:27 19:10
Wyke Westfield Lane Greenacre Ave 06:01 06:51 07:32 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:53 14:57 15:53 16:56 17:46 18:28 19:11
Wyke Westfield Lane Norham Grove 06:01 06:51 07:32 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:53 14:57 15:53 16:56 17:46 18:28 19:11
Westfield Ln Wyke Lane 06:01 06:51 07:33 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:54 14:58 15:54 16:57 17:47 18:28 19:11
Wyke Westfield Lane Towngate 06:02 06:52 07:33 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:55 14:59 15:55 16:58 17:48 18:29 19:12
Wyke Town Gate Albert Street 06:02 06:52 07:34 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:55 14:59 15:55 16:58 17:48 18:29 19:12
Wyke, opp Oakenshaw Court 06:03 06:53 07:34 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:55 14:59 15:55 16:58 17:48 18:30 19:13
Wyke Wainman Street Towngate 06:03 06:53 07:35 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:56 15:00 15:56 16:59 17:49 18:30 19:13
Wyke Huddersfield Road Hind St 06:04 06:54 07:36 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:57 15:01 15:57 17:00 17:50 18:31
Wyke, opp Huddersfield Rd Station Road 06:05 06:55 07:38 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:58 15:02 15:58 17:01 17:51 18:32
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks (S-bound) 06:05 06:55 07:39 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:59 15:03 15:59 17:02 17:52 18:32
Wyke Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road (S-bound) 06:06 06:56 07:40 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:59 15:03 15:59 17:02 17:52 18:33
Wyke Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange (S-bound) 06:06 06:56 07:41 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:00 15:04 16:00 17:03 17:53 18:34
Bailiff Bridge, opp Bradford Rd Football Fields 06:07 06:57 07:42 08:56 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 15:05 16:01 17:05 17:54 18:35
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln (S-bound) 06:08 06:58 07:44 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 15:06 16:02 17:05 17:55 18:36
Bailiff Bridge (stop D) 06:09 06:59 07:45 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:03 15:07 16:03 17:06 17:56 18:36
Lightcliffe, before Wakefield Rd Smith House Lane 06:09 06:59 07:45 08:58 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:03 15:07 16:03 17:07 17:56 18:37
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd Ripley Street (stop) 06:10 07:00 07:47 08:59 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:04 15:08 16:04 17:08 17:57 18:38
Lightcliffe, at Wakefield Rd Stoney Lane 06:11 07:01 07:48 09:00 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 15:09 16:05 17:09 17:58 18:38
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd St Matthew's Church 06:12 07:02 07:50 09:01 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:06 15:10 16:06 17:10 17:59 18:39
Lightcliffe Wakefield Road J & I School 06:12 07:02 07:51 09:02 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 15:11 16:07 17:11 18:00 18:40
Lightcliffe, adj Wakefield Rd St Giles Road 06:13 07:03 07:52 09:03 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 15:12 16:08 17:12 18:01 18:41
Hipperholme Wakefield Rd Victoria Road (stop) 06:14 07:04 07:53 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 15:13 16:09 17:12 18:02 18:42
Hipperholme Wakefield Rd Roydlands Terrace 06:14 07:04 07:54 09:04 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 15:13 16:09 17:13 18:02 18:42
Hipperholme Crossroads Wakefield Road 06:14 07:04 07:54 09:04 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 15:13 16:09 17:13 18:02 18:42
Hipperholme, adj Halifax Road Tanhouse Hill 06:15 07:05 07:55 09:05 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 15:14 16:10 17:14 18:03 18:43
Hipperholme Halifax Road Watergate 06:16 07:06 07:56 09:06 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 15:15 16:11 17:15 18:04 18:44
Hipperholme Halifax Road The Maltings 06:16 07:06 07:57 09:07 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 15:15 16:11 17:15 18:04 18:44
Hipperholme Leeds Road Woodfield Lodge 06:17 07:07 07:59 09:08 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 15:16 16:12 17:16 18:05 18:45
Stump Cross, adj Leeds Road Break Neck 06:18 07:08 08:00 09:09 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:13 15:17 16:13 17:17 18:06 18:46
Stump Cross, opp Lower Brear Farm 06:18 07:08 08:01 09:10 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:13 15:17 16:13 17:17 18:07 18:47
Stump Cross, opp Leeds Rd Park Terrace 06:19 07:09 08:03 09:11 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:14 15:18 16:14 17:18 18:08 18:48
Stump Cross, after Godley Lane Leeds Rd 06:20 07:10 08:05 09:12 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:15 15:19 16:15 17:19 18:09 18:49
Stump Cross, opp Godley Lane Shibden Park Garage 06:21 07:11 08:07 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:16 15:20 16:16 17:21 18:10 18:50
Claremount Godley Road Birdcage 06:23 07:13 08:10 09:16 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:18 15:22 16:18 17:22 18:12 18:52
Claremount, opp New Bank Prospect Street 06:23 07:13 08:11 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:18 15:22 16:18 17:23 18:13 18:53
Halifax Northgate (S-bound) 06:25 07:15 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 15:24 16:20 17:25 18:15 18:55
Halifax Bus Station (Stand B2) 06:25 07:15 08:15 09:20 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 15:24 16:20 17:25 18:15 18:55
Runs Schooldays only Runs Schooldays only
Runs School Holidays only Runs School Holidays only

Halifax - Leeds

Halifax Bus Station (Stand B2) 06:30 07:20 08:20 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:25
Halifax Bus Station (Stand A7) 19:10
Halifax Northgate 06:31 07:21 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:26 19:11
Claremount, adj New Bank Prospect Street 06:32 07:23 08:23 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:28 19:12
Claremount, adj Godley Lane The Incline 06:33 07:24 08:25 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:29 19:13
Stump Cross, o/s Godley Lane Shibden Park Garage 06:34 07:26 08:26 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:30 19:14
Stump Cross, before Godley Lane Leeds Rd 06:34 07:27 08:27 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:31 19:15
Stump Cross Leeds Rd Bradford Road 06:35 07:28 08:28 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:32 19:15
Stump Cross, adj Leeds Rd Park Terrace 06:36 07:29 08:29 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:32 19:16
Stump Cross, adj Lower Brear Farm 06:36 07:29 08:30 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:33 19:16
Stump Cross, opp Leeds Road Break Neck 06:37 07:30 08:31 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:34 19:17
Hipperholme Leeds Road Woodfield Lodge (E-bound) 06:37 07:31 08:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:34 19:17
Hipperholme Halifax Road The Maltings (E-bound) 06:38 07:32 08:33 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:35 19:18
Hipperholme Halifax Rd Lane Ends Green 06:38 07:33 08:34 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:36 19:18
Hipperholme, opp Halifax Road Tanhouse Hill 06:39 07:33 08:34 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:36 19:19
Hipperholme Crossroads Wakefield Road (E-bound) 06:39 07:34 08:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:37 19:19
Hipperholme Wakefield Rd Victoria Road 06:40 07:35 08:36 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:38 19:20
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd St Giles Road 06:40 07:36 08:37 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:38 19:20
Lightcliffe Wakefield Road J & I School (stop) 06:41 07:37 08:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:39 19:21
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd St Matthew's Church (E-bound) 06:41 07:37 08:38 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:45 16:44 17:45 18:40 19:21
Lightcliffe, opp Wakefield Rd Stoney Lane 06:42 07:38 08:39 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:40 19:22
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd Ripley Street (stop) 06:43 07:39 08:39 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:41 19:23
Lightcliffe, opp Wakefield Rd Smith House Lane 06:43 07:40 08:40 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:47 16:46 17:47 18:42 19:23
Bailiff Bridge (stop C) 06:44 07:41 08:41 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:42 19:24
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln (N-bound) 06:44 07:41 08:41 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:48 16:47 17:48 18:43 19:24
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Rd Highfield Avenue (N-bound) 06:45 07:42 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:43 19:25
Bailiff Bridge, adj Bradford Rd Football Fields 06:45 07:42 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:49 16:48 17:49 18:44 19:25
Wyke Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange (N-bound) 06:46 07:43 08:43 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:44 19:26
Wyke, adj Red Lion PH 06:46 07:44 08:43 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:50 16:49 17:50 18:45 19:26
Wyke Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road 06:46 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:50 16:49 17:50 18:45 19:26
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks (N-bound) 06:47 07:45 08:44 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:51 16:50 17:51 18:46 19:27
Wyke, adj Huddersfield Rd Station Road 06:47 07:46 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:51 16:50 17:51 18:46 19:27
Wyke Huddersfield Road West Croft 06:48 07:47 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:52 16:51 17:52 18:47 19:28
Wyke Town Gate Worthing Head Road 06:20 06:49 07:18 07:48 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:53 16:52 17:53 18:48 19:29
Wyke, adj Oakenshaw Court 06:21 06:50 07:19 07:49 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:54 16:53 17:54 18:49 19:30
Wyke, at Town Gate Albert Street 06:21 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:54 16:53 17:54 18:49 19:30
Wyke, opp Westfield Lane Towngate 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:55 16:53 17:55 18:50 19:30
Westfield Ln Wyke Lane (E-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:21 07:51 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:55 16:54 17:56 18:51 19:31
Wyke Westfield Lane Sellerdale Ave 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:56 16:54 17:56 18:51 19:31
Wyke, adj Westfield Lane Greenacre Ave 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:56 16:54 17:56 18:51 19:31
Wyke, adj Westfield Lane Whitehall Rd 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:56 16:55 17:57 18:52 19:32
Scholes Westfield Lane Brookfields Rd 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:57 16:56 17:58 18:53 19:33
Scholes, adj Westfield Lane Westfield Place 06:24 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:58 16:56 17:59 18:54 19:33
Scholes Westfield Lane Wickham St 06:25 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:59 16:57 18:00 18:55 19:34
Scholes Walkers Arms New Road East 05:55 06:25 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:25 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:59 16:57 17:30 18:00 18:55 19:34
Scholes, adj Whitechapel Rd Branch Road 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:26 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 16:00 16:58 17:31 18:01 18:56 19:35
Scholes, adj Whitechapel Road Whitechapel Grove 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:27 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 16:01 16:58 17:32 18:02 18:57 19:35
Scholes Whitechapel Road Cemetery (stop) 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:27 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 16:01 16:59 17:33 18:02 18:57 19:36
Cleckheaton Turnsteads Avenue Whitechapel Rd 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 16:04 17:01 17:36 18:05 19:00 19:38
Cleckheaton, adj Whitcliffe Mount School Turnsteads Avenue 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 16:05 17:01 17:37 18:06 19:01 19:39
Cleckheaton, opp Whitcliffe Rd Westcliffe Road 06:01 06:31 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:32 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:06 17:02 17:38 18:07 19:02 19:40
Cleckheaton Whitcliffe Rd Public Library (stop) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:06 17:02 17:38 18:07 19:02 19:40
Cleckheaton Whitcliffe Rd Prospect Road 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:07 17:03 17:40 18:08 19:03 19:41
Cleckheaton Horncastle Street Northgate 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:09 17:04 17:41 18:10 19:05 19:42
Cleckheaton Greenside Mortimer Street 06:05 06:35 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:10 17:06 17:43 18:11 19:06 19:44
Cleckheaton Bus Station (Stand E) 06:05 06:35 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:11 17:06 17:44 18:12 19:07 19:44
Cleckheaton Bus Station (Stand E) 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:15 17:10 17:46 19:47
Cleckheaton, at St Peg Ln St Peg Close 06:09 06:39 07:08 07:39 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 16:17 17:11 17:48 19:48
Cleckheaton Spen Lane Gomersal Ln 06:10 06:40 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 16:18 17:13 17:49 19:49
Cleckheaton Spen Lane Cricket Ground 06:11 06:41 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 16:19 17:14 17:50 19:50
Gomersal, adj Spen Lane Fusden Ln 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 16:21 17:14 17:51 19:50
Gomersal Spen Lane Nibshaw Rd 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:14 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 16:21 17:15 17:51 19:51
Gomersal Woodlands Rd Beech Grove 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:15 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 16:22 17:16 17:52 19:51
Gomersal Cliffe Lane Woodlands Rd 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:16 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 16:23 17:17 17:53 19:52
Gomersal, opp Latham Lane Grove Ln 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:17 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 16:25 17:18 17:54 19:53
Gomersal West Lane Oxford Rd (stop) 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:46 08:17 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:21 16:26 17:18 17:55 19:53
Gomersal, opp Shoulder Of Mutton PH 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:18 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 16:26 17:19 17:56 19:54
Gomersal Oxford Road West House (N-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:48 08:19 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 16:28 17:20 17:57 19:54
Gomersal, opp Oxford Rd Dewsbury Road 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:49 08:20 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 16:28 17:21 17:57 19:55
Birkenshaw Bradford Rd Swincliffe Close 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 16:30 17:22 17:59 19:56
Birkenshaw Halfway House (E-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 16:32 17:23 18:00 19:57
Birkenshaw, at Whitehall Grove 06:18 06:48 07:20 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:28 16:33 17:24 18:01 19:57
Birkenshaw Bar (E-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:29 16:34 17:25 18:02 19:58
Drighlington Whitehall Road By Pass (E-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:23 07:55 08:27 08:56 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:31 16:36 17:27 18:04 19:59
Drighlington Whitehall Road Whitehall Grove 06:21 06:51 07:24 07:56 08:28 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:31 16:36 17:28 18:04 20:00
Drighlington, opp Whitehall Road Moorland Rd 06:21 06:51 07:25 07:57 08:28 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:31 16:36 17:28 18:04 20:00
Drighlington Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:26 07:58 08:29 08:58 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:32 16:37 17:29 18:05 20:00
Drighlington, adj Whitehall Rd Back Lane 06:22 06:52 07:27 07:59 08:30 08:58 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:33 16:38 17:29 18:06 20:01
Drighlington, adj Whitehall Rd Old Back Lane 06:23 06:53 07:27 07:59 08:31 08:59 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:33 16:38 17:30 18:06 20:01
Drighlington, after Valley Inn 06:24 06:54 07:29 08:01 08:32 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:34 16:39 17:32 18:07 20:02
Drighlington Whitehall Road Cockersdale (NE-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:30 08:02 08:33 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:35 16:40 17:32 18:08 20:02
New Farnley, opp Ings Hall Farm 06:25 06:55 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:02 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:36 16:41 17:34 18:09 20:04
New Farnley, opp Whitehall Road Cemetery 06:26 06:56 07:33 08:05 08:36 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:37 16:42 17:35 18:10 20:04
New Farnley, adj Whitehall Rd Walsh Lane 06:26 06:56 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:03 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:37 16:42 17:35 18:10 20:04
New Farnley, adj Whitehall Road Wolley Ave 06:27 06:57 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:03 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:38 16:43 17:36 18:11 20:05
New Farnley, adj Whitehall Rd Lawns Lane 06:27 06:57 07:35 08:07 08:38 09:04 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:38 16:43 17:37 18:11 20:05
New Farnley, opp Harper Farm 06:27 06:57 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:04 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:39 16:44 17:37 18:12 20:05
New Farnley, adj Whitehall Rd Ashfield Way 06:28 06:58 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:40 16:45 17:38 18:13 20:06
New Farnley Whitehall Rd Branch Road 06:29 06:59 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:40 16:45 17:39 18:13 20:06
Wortley Whitehall Rd Whitehall Drive 06:29 06:59 07:40 08:12 08:41 09:06 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:41 16:46 17:40 18:14 20:07
Wortley Ringways Whitehall Road 06:30 07:00 07:41 08:13 08:42 09:07 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:42 16:47 17:41 18:15 20:07
Wortley, before Whitehall Rd Walkers Lane 06:30 07:00 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:07 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:42 16:47 17:41 18:15 20:08
Wortley, adj Whitehall Rd Dixon Lane 06:31 07:01 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:08 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:43 16:48 17:42 18:16 20:08
Wortley Whitehall Road Dragon Inn (E-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:44 08:16 08:45 09:09 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:43 16:48 17:43 18:16 20:09
Wortley, adj Whitehall Rd Copley Hill Way 06:32 07:02 07:45 08:17 08:46 09:09 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:44 16:49 17:44 18:17 20:09
Wortley Domestic Road Gelderd Rd 06:33 07:03 07:46 08:18 08:47 09:10 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:45 16:50 17:45 18:18 20:10
Holbeck Domestic Street Spence Ln 06:36 07:06 07:50 08:21 08:50 09:13 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:48 16:53 17:48 18:21 20:13
Holbeck Spence Lane 06:37 07:07 07:51 08:23 08:51 09:14 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:49 16:54 17:50 18:22 20:14
Holbeck Whitehall Rd Springwell Street 06:38 07:08 07:53 08:24 08:52 09:15 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:50 16:55 17:51 18:23 20:15
Holbeck Whitehall Rd Globe Road 06:39 07:09 07:55 08:26 08:54 09:16 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:51 16:56 17:53 18:25 20:16
Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S16) 06:40 07:10 07:56 08:27 08:55 09:17 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:52 16:57 17:54 18:26 20:17
Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S14) 06:42 07:12 07:59 08:29 08:57 09:19 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:54 16:59 17:56 18:28 20:19
Leeds Infirmary Street (Stop F) 06:43 07:13 08:01 08:32 08:59 09:20 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:55 17:00 17:59 18:30 20:20
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T2) 06:45 07:15 08:04 08:35 09:02 09:22 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:57 17:02 18:02 18:32 20:22
Leeds Corn Exchange (Stand K5) 06:46 07:16 08:06 08:36 09:03 09:23 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:58 17:03 18:03 18:33 20:23
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 11) 06:48 07:18 08:08 08:38 09:05 09:25 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:00 17:05 18:05 18:35 20:25

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information