Bus Times

255 - Halifax - Leeds

A bus service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Leeds - Halifax

Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 10) 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:45
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop M3) 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:46
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T7) 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:47
Leeds Aire Street (stop S12) 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:48
Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S15) 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:49
Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S17) 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:49
Holbeck, adj Whitehall Rd Globe Road 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:50
Holbeck, adj Whitehall Rd Springwell Street 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:50
Holbeck, on Spence Lane 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:51
Wortley, adj Domestic Road Gelderd Rd 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:52
Wortley Whitehall Rd Copley Hill Way 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:53
Wortley Whitehall Road Dragon Inn 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:54
Wortley Whitehall Rd Dixon Lane 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:55
Wortley, opp Whitehall Rd Walkers Lane 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:56
Wortley Ringways Whitehall Road (E-bound) 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:57
Wortley, opp Whitehall Rd Whitehall Drive 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:57
New Farnley, opp Whitehall Rd Branch Road 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:58
New Farnley, opp Whitehall Rd Ashfield Way 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:59
New Farnley, adj Harper Farm 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:00
New Farnley Whitehall Rd Lawns Lane 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:01
New Farnley Whitehall Road Wolley Ave 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:01
New Farnley Whitehall Rd Walsh Lane 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:02
New Farnley, adj Whitehall Road Cemetery 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:03
New Farnley, at Ings Hall Farm 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:03
Drighlington Whitehall Road Cockersdale 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:05
Drighlington, opp Valley Inn 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:06
Drighlington, opp Whitehall Rd Old Back Lane 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:07
Drighlington Whitehall Rd Back Lane 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:08
Drighlington Crossroads (SW-bound) 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:08
Drighlington, at Whitehall Road Moorland Rd 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:09
Drighlington, adj Whitehall Road Whitehall Grove 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:09
Drighlington Whitehall Road By Pass 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:10
Birkenshaw Bar (W-bound) 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:12
Birkenshaw, opp Whitehall Grove 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:13
Birkenshaw Halfway House (W-bound) 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:13
Birkenshaw, after Bradford Rd Swincliffe Close 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:15
Gomersal, adj Oxford Rd Dewsbury Road 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:16
Gomersal Oxford Road West House 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:16
Gomersal, before Shoulder Of Mutton PH 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:17
Gomersal, opp Oxford Rd Grove Lane 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:18
Gomersal, adj Oxford Rd Bronte Close 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:18
Gomersal, at Hill Top House 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:19
Gomersal Spen Lane Pollard Ave 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:19
Gomersal Spen Ln Shirley Road 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:20
Gomersal, adj Spen Lane Nibshaw Rd 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:21
Gomersal, opp Spen Lane Fusden Ln 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:21
Cleckheaton Spen Lane Cricket Ground (SW-bound) 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:22
Cleckheaton, adj Spen Lane Gomersal Ln 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:23
Cleckheaton St Peg Ln St Peg Close 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:24
Cleckheaton Greenside Mortimer Street 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:25
Cleckheaton Bus Station (Stand A) 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:25
Cleckheaton Bus Station (Stand A) 06:33 07:43 08:43 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:28
Cleckheaton Horncastle Street Northgate (W-bound) 06:34 07:44 08:44 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:29
Cleckheaton Whitcliffe Rd Prospect Road (stop) 06:35 07:45 08:45 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:30
Cleckheaton, at Whitcliffe Rd Carlton Court 06:36 07:46 08:46 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:31
Cleckheaton Whitcliffe Rd Public Library 06:36 07:46 08:46 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:31
Cleckheaton, before Whitcliffe Rd Westcliffe Road 06:37 07:47 08:47 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:32
Cleckheaton, at Whitcliffe Mount School Turnsteads Avenue 06:38 07:48 08:48 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:33
Cleckheaton Whitechapel Road Turnsteads Ave (W-bound) 06:39 07:49 08:49 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:34
Scholes Whitechapel Road Cemetery 06:41 07:51 08:51 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:36
Scholes Whitechapel Road Whitechapel Grove 06:41 07:51 08:51 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:36
Scholes, opp Whitechapel Rd Branch Road 06:42 07:52 08:52 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:37
Scholes Walkers Arms PH 06:43 07:53 08:53 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:38
Scholes Westfield Lane Westfield Place 06:44 07:54 08:54 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:39
Scholes, adj Westfield Lane Brookfields Rd 06:44 07:54 08:54 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:49 17:49 18:39
Wyke Westfield Lane Whitehall Rd 06:45 07:55 08:55 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:50 17:50 18:40
Wyke Westfield Lane Greenacre Ave 06:46 07:56 08:56 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:41
Wyke Westfield Lane Norham Grove 06:46 07:56 08:56 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:41
Westfield Ln Wyke Lane 06:46 07:56 08:56 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:51 17:51 18:41
Wyke Westfield Lane Towngate 06:47 07:57 08:57 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:52 17:52 18:42
Wyke Town Gate Albert Street 06:47 07:57 08:57 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:52 17:52 18:42
Wyke, opp Oakenshaw Court 06:48 07:58 08:58 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:43
Wyke Wainman Street Towngate 06:48 07:58 08:58 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:53 17:53 18:43
Wyke Huddersfield Road Hind St 06:49 07:59 08:59 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:54 17:54 18:44
Wyke, opp Huddersfield Rd Station Road 06:50 08:00 09:00 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:55 17:55 18:45
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks (S-bound) 06:50 08:00 09:00 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:55 17:55 18:45
Wyke Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road (S-bound) 06:51 08:01 09:01 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:56 17:56 18:46
Wyke Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange (S-bound) 06:51 08:01 09:01 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:56 17:56 18:46
Bailiff Bridge, opp Bradford Rd Football Fields 06:52 08:02 09:02 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:57 17:57 18:47
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln (S-bound) 06:53 08:03 09:03 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:58 17:58 18:48
Bailiff Bridge (stop D) 06:54 08:04 09:04 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:59 17:59 18:49
Lightcliffe, before Wakefield Rd Smith House Lane 06:54 08:04 09:04 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:59 17:59 18:49
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd Ripley Street (stop) 06:55 08:05 09:05 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:00 18:00 18:50
Lightcliffe, at Wakefield Rd Stoney Lane 06:56 08:06 09:06 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:01 18:01 18:51
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd St Matthew's Church 06:57 08:07 09:07 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:02 18:02 18:52
Lightcliffe Wakefield Road J & I School 06:57 08:07 09:07 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:02 18:02 18:52
Lightcliffe, adj Wakefield Rd St Giles Road 06:58 08:08 09:08 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:03 18:03 18:53
Hipperholme Wakefield Rd Victoria Road (stop) 06:59 08:09 09:09 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:04 18:04 18:54
Hipperholme Wakefield Rd Roydlands Terrace 06:59 08:09 09:09 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:04 18:04 18:54
Hipperholme Crossroads Wakefield Road 06:59 08:09 09:09 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:04 18:04 18:54
Hipperholme, adj Halifax Road Tanhouse Hill 07:00 08:10 09:10 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:05 18:05 18:55
Hipperholme Halifax Road Watergate 07:01 08:11 09:11 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:06 18:06 18:56
Hipperholme Halifax Road The Maltings 07:01 08:11 09:11 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:06 18:06 18:56
Hipperholme Leeds Road Woodfield Lodge 07:02 08:12 09:12 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:07 18:07 18:57
Stump Cross, adj Leeds Road Break Neck 07:03 08:13 09:13 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:08 18:08 18:58
Stump Cross, opp Lower Brear Farm 07:03 08:13 09:13 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:08 18:08 18:58
Stump Cross, opp Leeds Rd Park Terrace 07:04 08:14 09:14 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:09 18:09 18:59
Stump Cross, after Godley Lane Leeds Rd 07:05 08:15 09:15 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:10 18:10 19:00
Stump Cross, opp Godley Lane Shibden Park Garage 07:06 08:16 09:16 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:11 18:11 19:01
Claremount Godley Road Birdcage 07:08 08:18 09:18 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:13 18:13 19:03
Claremount, opp New Bank Prospect Street 07:08 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:13 18:13 19:03
Halifax Northgate (S-bound) 07:10 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:15 18:15 19:05
Halifax Bus Station (Stand B2) 07:10 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:15 18:15 19:05

Halifax - Leeds

Halifax Bus Station (Stand B2) 07:15 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:20 18:20
Halifax Bus Station (Stand A7) 19:10
Halifax Northgate 07:16 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:21 18:21 19:11
Claremount, adj New Bank Prospect Street 07:17 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:22 18:22 19:12
Claremount, adj Godley Lane The Incline 07:18 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:24 18:23 19:13
Stump Cross, o/s Godley Lane Shibden Park Garage 07:19 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:25 18:24 19:14
Stump Cross, before Godley Lane Leeds Rd 07:20 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:25 18:25 19:15
Stump Cross Leeds Rd Bradford Road 07:21 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:26 18:26 19:15
Stump Cross, adj Leeds Rd Park Terrace 07:21 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:27 18:26 19:16
Stump Cross, adj Lower Brear Farm 07:22 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:27 18:27 19:16
Stump Cross, opp Leeds Road Break Neck 07:22 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:28 18:27 19:17
Hipperholme Leeds Road Woodfield Lodge (E-bound) 07:23 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:29 18:28 19:17
Hipperholme Halifax Road The Maltings (E-bound) 07:23 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:29 18:28 19:18
Hipperholme Halifax Rd Lane Ends Green 07:24 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:30 18:29 19:18
Hipperholme, opp Halifax Road Tanhouse Hill 07:25 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:30 18:30 19:19
Hipperholme Crossroads Wakefield Road (E-bound) 07:25 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:31 18:30 19:19
Hipperholme Wakefield Rd Victoria Road 07:26 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:32 18:31 19:20
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd St Giles Road 07:26 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:32 18:31 19:20
Lightcliffe Wakefield Road J & I School (stop) 07:27 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:33 18:32 19:21
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd St Matthew's Church (E-bound) 07:27 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:33 18:32 19:21
Lightcliffe, opp Wakefield Rd Stoney Lane 07:28 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:34 18:33 19:22
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd Ripley Street (stop) 07:29 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:35 18:34 19:23
Lightcliffe, opp Wakefield Rd Smith House Lane 07:29 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:35 18:34 19:23
Bailiff Bridge (stop C) 07:30 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:36 18:35 19:24
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Road Wyke Old Ln (N-bound) 07:30 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:36 18:35 19:24
Bailiff Bridge Bradford Rd Highfield Avenue (N-bound) 07:31 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:37 18:36 19:25
Bailiff Bridge, adj Bradford Rd Football Fields 07:31 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:37 18:36 19:25
Wyke Huddersfield Road Blankney Grange (N-bound) 07:32 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:38 18:37 19:26
Wyke, adj Red Lion PH 07:32 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:38 18:37 19:26
Wyke Huddersfield Rd Whitehall Road 07:32 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:38 18:37 19:26
Huddersfield Rd Wyke Banks (N-bound) 07:33 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:39 18:38 19:27
Wyke, adj Huddersfield Rd Station Road 07:33 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:39 18:38 19:27
Wyke Huddersfield Road West Croft 07:34 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:40 18:39 19:28
Wyke Town Gate Worthing Head Road 07:35 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:41 18:40 19:29
Wyke, adj Oakenshaw Court 07:36 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:42 18:41 19:30
Wyke, at Town Gate Albert Street 07:36 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:42 18:41 19:30
Wyke, opp Westfield Lane Towngate 07:36 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:42 18:41 19:30
Westfield Ln Wyke Lane (E-bound) 07:37 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:43 18:42 19:31
Wyke Westfield Lane Sellerdale Ave 07:37 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:43 18:42 19:31
Wyke, adj Westfield Lane Greenacre Ave 07:37 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:43 18:42 19:31
Wyke, adj Westfield Lane Whitehall Rd 07:38 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:44 18:43 19:32
Scholes Westfield Lane Brookfields Rd 07:39 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:45 18:44 19:33
Scholes, adj Westfield Lane Westfield Place 07:39 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:45 18:44 19:33
Scholes Westfield Lane Wickham St 07:40 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:46 18:45 19:34
Scholes Walkers Arms New Road East 07:40 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:46 18:45 19:34
Scholes, adj Whitechapel Rd Branch Road 07:41 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:47 18:46 19:35
Scholes, adj Whitechapel Road Whitechapel Grove 07:41 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:46 19:35
Scholes Whitechapel Road Cemetery (stop) 07:42 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:47 19:36
Cleckheaton Turnsteads Avenue Whitechapel Rd 07:44 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:49 19:38
Cleckheaton, adj Whitcliffe Mount School Turnsteads Avenue 07:45 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:50 19:39
Cleckheaton, opp Whitcliffe Rd Westcliffe Road 07:46 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:51 19:40
Cleckheaton Whitcliffe Rd Public Library (stop) 07:46 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:51 19:40
Cleckheaton Whitcliffe Rd Prospect Road 07:47 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:54 18:52 19:41
Cleckheaton Horncastle Street Northgate 07:48 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:53 19:42
Cleckheaton, adj Town Hall 07:49 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:54 19:43
Cleckheaton Greenside Mortimer Street 07:50 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:55 19:44
Cleckheaton Bus Station (Stand E) 07:50 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:58 18:55 19:44
Cleckheaton Bus Station (Stand E) 07:53 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:38 19:47
Cleckheaton, at St Peg Ln St Peg Close 07:54 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:39 19:48
Cleckheaton Spen Lane Gomersal Ln 07:55 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:40 19:49
Cleckheaton Spen Lane Cricket Ground 07:56 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:41 19:50
Gomersal, adj Spen Lane Fusden Ln 07:56 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:41 19:50
Gomersal Spen Lane Nibshaw Rd 07:57 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:42 19:51
Gomersal, opp Spen Ln Shirley Road 07:57 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:42 19:51
Gomersal, adj Spen Lane Pollard Ave 07:58 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:43 19:52
Gomersal, after Hill Top House 07:58 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:43 19:52
Gomersal, adj Oxford Rd Grove Lane 07:59 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:44 19:53
Gomersal, opp Shoulder Of Mutton PH 08:00 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:45 19:54
Gomersal Oxford Road West House (N-bound) 08:00 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:45 19:54
Gomersal, opp Oxford Rd Dewsbury Road 08:01 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:46 19:55
Birkenshaw Bradford Rd Swincliffe Close 08:02 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:47 19:56
Birkenshaw Halfway House (E-bound) 08:03 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:48 19:57
Birkenshaw, at Whitehall Grove 08:03 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:48 19:57
Birkenshaw Bar (E-bound) 08:04 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:49 19:58
Drighlington Whitehall Road By Pass (E-bound) 08:06 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:51 20:00
Drighlington Whitehall Road Whitehall Grove 08:07 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:52 20:01
Drighlington, opp Whitehall Road Moorland Rd 08:07 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:52 20:01
Drighlington Crossroads (NE-bound) 08:08 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:53 20:02
Drighlington, adj Whitehall Rd Back Lane 08:09 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:54 20:02
Drighlington, adj Whitehall Rd Old Back Lane 08:09 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:54 20:03
Drighlington, after Valley Inn 08:11 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:56 20:05
Drighlington Whitehall Road Cockersdale (NE-bound) 08:12 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:57 20:05
New Farnley, opp Ings Hall Farm 08:14 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:59 20:07
New Farnley, opp Whitehall Road Cemetery 08:15 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:00 20:08
New Farnley, adj Whitehall Rd Walsh Lane 08:15 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:00 20:08
New Farnley, adj Whitehall Road Wolley Ave 08:16 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:01 20:09
New Farnley, adj Whitehall Rd Lawns Lane 08:16 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01 20:10
New Farnley, opp Harper Farm 08:17 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:02 20:10
New Farnley, adj Whitehall Rd Ashfield Way 08:18 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:11
New Farnley Whitehall Rd Branch Road 08:19 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 20:12
Wortley Whitehall Rd Whitehall Drive 08:20 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:05 20:13
Wortley Ringways Whitehall Road 08:21 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:06 20:14
Wortley, before Whitehall Rd Walkers Lane 08:21 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:06 20:14
Wortley, adj Whitehall Rd Dixon Lane 08:22 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 20:15
Wortley Whitehall Road Dragon Inn (E-bound) 08:23 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08 20:16
Wortley, adj Whitehall Rd Copley Hill Way 08:24 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 20:17
Wortley Domestic Road Gelderd Rd 08:26 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:11 20:18
Holbeck Domestic Street Spence Ln 08:27 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:19
Holbeck Spence Lane 08:27 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:20
Holbeck Whitehall Rd Springwell Street 08:28 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 20:20
Holbeck Whitehall Rd Globe Road 08:28 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 20:21
Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S16) 08:29 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:21
Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S14) 08:30 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:22
Leeds Infirmary Street (Stop F) 08:31 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16 20:23
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T2) 08:32 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:17 20:24
Leeds Corn Exchange (Stand K5) 08:32 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:17 20:24
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 10) 08:33 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:25

More information