bustimes.org

255 - Manchester - Partington

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)

Map

Partington Partington Terminus - Piccadilly Gardens Piccadilly Gardens

Partington Terminus (at) 04:44 05:44 06:11 06:32 07:10 07:33 08:03 08:37 09:02 09:21 09:46 10:11 then every 30 minutes until 15:11 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:32 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:49 21:49 22:49
Partington, opp Link Walk 04:44 05:44 06:11 06:32 07:11 07:34 08:04 08:38 09:03 09:22 09:47 10:12 15:12 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:33 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:49 21:49 22:49
Partington, opp Oak Road 04:45 05:45 06:12 06:33 07:12 07:35 08:05 08:39 09:04 09:22 09:47 10:12 15:12 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:33 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:50 21:50 22:50
Partington, nr Box Walk 04:46 05:46 06:13 06:34 07:13 07:36 08:06 08:40 09:05 09:23 09:48 10:13 15:13 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:34 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:51 21:51 22:51
Partington, nr Langdale Road 04:47 05:47 06:14 06:35 07:14 07:37 08:07 08:41 09:06 09:24 09:49 10:14 15:14 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:35 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:52 21:52 22:52
Partington, opp Methodist Church 04:47 05:47 06:14 06:35 07:15 07:38 08:08 08:42 09:07 09:25 09:50 10:15 15:15 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:36 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:52 21:52 22:52
Partington, opp Central Road 04:48 05:48 06:15 06:36 07:16 07:39 08:09 08:43 09:08 09:26 09:51 10:16 15:16 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:37 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:53 21:53 22:53
Partington, opp Broadway 04:48 05:48 06:16 06:37 07:17 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:09 09:27 09:52 10:17 15:17 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:38 18:22 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:53 21:53 22:53
Carrington, opp Common Lane 04:50 05:50 06:17 06:38 07:19 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:11 09:28 09:53 10:18 15:18 15:50 16:25 16:56 17:40 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:55 21:55 22:55
Carrington Gateway (opp) 04:50 05:50 06:17 06:38 07:19 07:43 08:13 08:46 09:11 09:28 09:53 10:18 15:18 15:50 16:26 16:56 17:40 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:55 21:55 22:55
Carrington, opp Vicarage Gardens 04:51 05:51 06:18 06:39 07:20 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:12 09:29 09:54 10:19 15:19 15:51 16:26 16:57 17:41 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:56 21:56 22:56
Carrington, opp Air Products 04:51 05:51 06:18 06:39 07:21 07:44 08:14 08:48 09:13 09:29 09:54 10:19 15:19 15:51 16:27 16:57 17:41 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:56 21:56 22:56
Carrington, nr Addison Road 04:52 05:52 06:20 06:41 07:23 07:46 08:16 08:50 09:15 09:31 09:56 10:21 15:21 15:53 16:28 16:59 17:43 18:26 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:57 21:57 22:57
Carrington Millhouse Cafe 04:53 05:53 06:20 06:41 07:23 07:47 08:17 08:50 09:15 09:31 09:56 10:21 15:21 15:53 16:29 17:00 17:44 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:58 21:58 22:58
Carrington, opp Ackers Lane 04:54 05:54 06:21 06:42 07:25 07:48 08:18 08:52 09:17 09:32 09:57 10:22 15:22 15:54 16:30 17:01 17:45 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:59 21:59 22:59
Flixton, opp Morris Grove 04:56 05:56 06:24 06:45 07:28 07:52 08:22 08:55 09:20 09:35 10:00 10:25 15:25 15:57 16:33 17:04 17:48 18:30 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:01 22:01 23:01
Flixton Carrington Road (Stop C) 04:56 05:56 06:24 06:45 07:28 07:52 08:22 08:55 09:20 09:35 10:00 10:25 15:25 15:57 16:33 17:04 17:48 18:30 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:01 22:01 23:01
Flixton Village (Stop A) 04:57 05:57 06:25 06:46 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:56 09:21 09:36 10:01 10:26 15:26 15:58 16:34 17:05 17:49 18:31 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:02 22:02 23:02
Flixton, nr Irlam Road 04:58 05:58 06:26 06:47 07:29 07:54 08:24 08:57 09:22 09:38 10:03 10:28 15:28 16:00 16:36 17:07 17:51 18:33 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:03 22:03 23:03
Flixton, nr Trevor Road 04:58 05:58 06:27 06:48 07:30 07:54 08:24 08:57 09:22 09:39 10:04 10:29 15:29 16:01 16:37 17:08 17:52 18:34 19:03 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:03 22:03 23:03
Flixton, o/s Girls High School 05:00 06:00 06:28 06:49 07:31 07:56 08:26 08:59 09:24 09:40 10:05 10:30 15:30 16:02 16:38 17:09 17:53 18:35 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:05 22:05 23:05
Flixton, nr Princess Road 05:01 06:01 06:29 06:50 07:31 07:57 08:27 09:00 09:25 09:42 10:07 10:32 15:32 16:04 16:40 17:11 17:55 18:37 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:06 22:06 23:06
Urmston, nr Newton Road 05:01 06:01 06:30 06:51 07:32 07:57 08:27 09:00 09:25 09:43 10:08 10:33 15:33 16:05 16:41 17:12 17:56 18:38 19:07 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:06 22:06 23:06
Urmston, nr Roseneath Road 05:02 06:02 06:31 06:52 07:32 07:58 08:28 09:01 09:26 09:44 10:09 10:34 15:34 16:06 16:42 17:13 17:57 18:39 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:07 22:07 23:07
Urmston Station (Stop B) 05:03 06:03 06:31 06:52 07:33 07:59 08:29 09:02 09:27 09:44 10:09 10:34 15:34 16:06 16:42 17:13 17:57 18:39 19:08 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:08 22:08 23:08
Urmston, opp Queens Road 05:04 06:04 06:33 06:54 07:34 08:00 08:30 09:03 09:28 09:46 10:11 10:36 15:36 16:08 16:44 17:15 17:59 18:41 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:09 22:09 23:09
Urmston, nr Ciss Lane 05:04 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:35 08:01 08:31 09:04 09:29 09:47 10:12 10:37 15:37 16:09 16:45 17:16 18:00 18:42 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:09 22:09 23:09
Urmston, nr Lodge Avenue 05:05 06:05 06:34 06:55 07:36 08:02 08:32 09:05 09:30 09:48 10:13 10:38 15:38 16:10 16:46 17:17 18:01 18:43 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:10 22:10 23:10
Urmston, opp Westwood Avenue 05:05 06:05 06:35 06:56 07:36 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:30 09:48 10:13 10:38 15:38 16:10 16:46 17:17 18:01 18:43 19:12 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:11 22:11 23:11
Stretford, o/s Urmston Hotel 05:06 06:06 06:36 06:57 07:38 08:04 08:34 09:07 09:32 09:50 10:15 10:40 15:40 16:12 16:48 17:19 18:03 18:45 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:12 22:12 23:12
Stretford, nr Firwood Avenue 05:07 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:38 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:32 09:50 10:15 10:40 15:40 16:12 16:48 17:19 18:03 18:45 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:12 22:12 23:12
Stretford, opp Sandy Lane 05:07 06:07 06:38 06:59 07:40 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:34 09:52 10:17 10:42 15:42 16:14 16:50 17:21 18:05 18:47 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:13 22:13 23:13
Stretford, opp Robin Hood 05:08 06:08 06:39 07:00 07:41 08:07 08:37 09:10 09:35 09:53 10:18 10:43 15:43 16:15 16:51 17:22 18:06 18:48 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:14 22:14 23:14
Stretford Arndale (Stop A) 05:09 06:09 06:40 07:01 07:42 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:36 09:54 10:19 10:44 15:44 16:16 16:52 17:23 18:07 18:49 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:15 22:15 23:15
Stretford Arndale (Stop A) 05:11 06:11 06:42 07:03 07:44 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:38 09:56 10:21 10:46 15:46 16:18 16:54 17:25 18:09 18:51 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:16 22:16 23:16
Stretford Public Hall (Stop E) 05:12 06:12 06:43 07:04 07:45 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:39 09:57 10:22 10:47 15:47 16:19 16:55 17:26 18:10 18:52 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:17 22:17 23:17
Gorse Hill, nr Derbyshire Lane 05:12 06:12 06:43 07:04 07:46 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:40 09:58 10:23 10:48 15:48 16:20 16:56 17:27 18:11 18:53 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:17 22:17 23:17
Gorse Hill, nr Davyhulme Road East 05:13 06:13 06:44 07:05 07:46 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:40 09:58 10:23 10:48 15:48 16:20 16:56 17:27 18:11 18:53 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:18 22:18 23:18
Gorse Hill, nr Thomas Street 05:14 06:14 06:45 07:06 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:41 09:59 10:24 10:49 15:49 16:21 16:57 17:28 18:12 18:54 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:19 22:19 23:19
Gorse Hill, nr Taylors Road 05:15 06:15 06:46 07:07 07:48 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:42 10:00 10:25 10:50 15:50 16:22 16:58 17:29 18:13 18:55 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:20 22:20 23:20
Old Trafford, opp Greatstone Road 05:17 06:17 06:48 07:09 07:50 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:44 10:02 10:27 10:52 15:52 16:24 17:00 17:31 18:15 18:57 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:22 22:22 23:22
Old Trafford, opp Warwick Road 05:18 06:18 06:49 07:10 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:45 10:03 10:28 10:53 15:53 16:25 17:01 17:32 18:16 18:58 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:23 22:23 23:23
Trafford Bar (opp) 05:21 06:21 06:52 07:13 07:55 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:49 10:07 10:32 10:57 15:57 16:29 17:05 17:36 18:20 19:02 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:26 22:26 23:26
Old Trafford, opp Nuttall Street 05:22 06:22 06:53 07:14 07:56 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:50 10:08 10:33 10:58 15:58 16:30 17:06 17:37 18:21 19:03 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:27 22:27 23:27
St Georges, opp City Road 05:24 06:24 06:55 07:17 07:59 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:52 10:10 10:35 11:00 16:00 16:32 17:08 17:39 18:23 19:05 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cornbrook Chester Road (Stop A) 05:25 06:25 06:56 07:18 08:00 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:53 10:11 10:36 11:01 16:01 16:33 17:09 17:40 18:24 19:06 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:30 22:30 23:30
Cornbrook, nr Hulme Hall Road 05:26 06:26 06:57 07:20 08:02 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:54 10:12 10:37 11:02 16:02 16:34 17:10 17:41 18:25 19:07 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:31 22:31 23:31
Manchester Castlegate 05:28 06:28 06:59 07:23 08:05 08:33 09:03 09:32 09:57 10:15 10:40 11:05 16:05 16:37 17:13 17:44 18:28 19:10 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:33 22:33 23:33
Manchester Deansgate Station (Stop D) 05:29 06:29 07:00 07:24 08:06 08:34 09:04 09:33 09:58 10:16 10:41 11:06 16:06 16:38 17:14 17:45 18:29 19:11 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:34 22:34 23:34
Manchester Bridgewater Hall (Stop ST) 05:31 06:31 07:02 07:26 08:08 08:36 09:06 09:34 09:59 10:17 10:42 11:07 16:07 16:39 17:15 17:46 18:30 19:12 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:36 22:36 23:36
Manchester Portland Street (Stop SO) 05:32 06:32 07:03 07:29 08:11 08:39 09:09 09:36 10:01 10:19 10:44 11:09 16:09 16:41 17:17 17:48 18:32 19:14 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:37 22:37 23:37
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CK) 05:34 06:34 07:05 07:30 08:12 08:40 09:10 09:38 10:03 10:21 10:46 11:11 16:11 16:43 17:19 17:50 18:34 19:16 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:39 22:39 23:39
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop L) 05:35 06:35 07:06 07:32 08:14 08:42 09:12 09:39 10:04 10:22 10:47 11:12 16:12 16:44 17:20 17:51 18:35 19:17 19:44 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:40 22:40 23:40

Piccadilly Gardens Piccadilly Gardens - Partington Partington Terminus

Piccadilly Gardens (Stop L) 04:55 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:35 08:35 then every 30 minutes until 15:35 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:00 then hourly until 23:00
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CU) 04:55 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:36 08:36 15:36 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:00 23:00
Manchester Oxford Street (Stop SV) 04:57 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:37 08:37 15:37 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:02 23:02
Manchester Bridgewater Hall (Stop SU) 04:58 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:38 08:38 15:38 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:03 23:03
Manchester Deansgate Station (Stop C) 04:59 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:40 08:40 15:40 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:04 23:04
Manchester Knott Mill (Stop B) 05:00 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:40 08:40 15:40 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:05 23:05
Cornbrook, opp Hulme Hall Road 05:02 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:43 08:43 15:43 16:24 16:55 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:07 23:07
Cornbrook Chester Road (Stop B) 05:03 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:44 08:44 15:44 16:25 16:56 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:08 23:08
St Georges, nr City Road 05:04 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:46 08:46 15:46 16:27 16:58 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:09 23:09
Old Trafford, nr Nuttall Street 05:06 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:48 08:48 15:48 16:29 17:00 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:11 23:11
Trafford Bar (at) 05:08 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:50 08:50 15:50 16:31 17:03 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:13 23:13
Old Trafford, o/s White City 05:09 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:52 08:51 15:51 16:33 17:05 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:14 23:14
Old Trafford, nr Warwick Road 05:09 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:53 08:52 15:52 16:34 17:06 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:14 23:14
Old Trafford, o/s Tesco 05:10 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:53 08:53 15:53 16:35 17:07 17:38 17:57 18:15 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:15 23:15
Old Trafford, nr Greatstone Road 05:10 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:54 08:53 15:53 16:36 17:08 17:39 17:58 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:15 23:15
Gorse Hill, opp Cavendish Road 05:11 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:56 08:55 15:55 16:37 17:10 17:41 17:59 18:18 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:16 23:16
Gorse Hill, opp Taylors Road 05:12 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:57 08:55 15:55 16:38 17:11 17:42 18:00 18:19 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:17 23:17
Gorse Hill, opp Davyhulme Road East 05:13 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:59 08:57 15:57 16:40 17:13 17:44 18:02 18:21 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:18 23:18
Stretford Arndale (Stop C) 05:15 06:28 06:48 07:11 08:02 09:00 16:00 16:44 17:17 17:48 18:06 18:24 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:20 23:20
Stretford Arndale (Stop C) 05:17 06:30 06:50 07:14 08:04 09:02 16:02 16:46 17:19 17:50 18:08 18:26 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:22 23:22
Stretford, o/s Robin Hood 05:17 06:30 06:50 07:14 08:04 09:02 16:02 16:46 17:19 17:50 18:08 18:26 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:22 23:22
Stretford, nr Sandy Lane 05:18 06:31 06:51 07:15 08:05 09:03 16:03 16:47 17:20 17:51 18:09 18:27 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:23 23:23
Stretford, opp Cressingham Road 05:19 06:32 06:52 07:17 08:07 09:04 16:04 16:48 17:21 17:52 18:10 18:28 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:24 23:24
Stretford, opp Firwood Avenue 05:19 06:32 06:52 07:17 08:07 09:05 16:05 16:49 17:22 17:53 18:11 18:29 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:24 23:24
Stretford, opp Urmston Hotel 05:20 06:33 06:53 07:18 08:08 09:06 16:06 16:50 17:23 17:54 18:12 18:30 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:25 23:25
Urmston, nr Westwood Avenue 05:21 06:34 06:54 07:19 08:09 09:07 16:07 16:51 17:24 17:55 18:13 18:31 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:26 23:26
Urmston, nr Torbay Road 05:22 06:35 06:55 07:20 08:10 09:08 16:08 16:52 17:25 17:56 18:14 18:32 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:27 23:27
Urmston, opp Ciss Lane 05:23 06:36 06:56 07:21 08:11 09:08 16:08 16:52 17:25 17:56 18:14 18:32 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:28 23:28
Urmston, by Queens Road 05:24 06:37 06:57 07:23 08:13 09:10 16:10 16:54 17:27 17:58 18:16 18:34 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:29 23:29
Urmston Station (Stop A) 05:25 06:38 06:58 07:24 08:14 09:11 16:11 16:55 17:28 17:59 18:17 18:35 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:30 23:30
Urmston, by Roseneath Road 05:25 06:38 06:58 07:25 08:15 09:12 16:12 16:56 17:29 18:00 18:18 18:36 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:30 23:30
Flixton, opp Princess Road 05:26 06:39 06:59 07:26 08:16 09:13 16:13 16:57 17:30 18:01 18:19 18:37 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:31 23:31
Flixton, opp Girls High School 05:28 06:41 07:01 07:29 08:19 09:16 16:16 17:00 17:33 18:04 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:33 23:33
Flixton, opp Trevor Road 05:29 06:42 07:02 07:30 08:20 09:17 16:17 17:01 17:34 18:05 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:34 23:34
Flixton, opp Irlam Road 05:30 06:43 07:03 07:31 08:21 09:18 16:18 17:02 17:35 18:06 18:24 18:42 19:01 19:29 19:59 20:35 23:35
Flixton Village (Stop B) 05:31 06:44 07:04 07:33 08:23 09:20 16:20 17:04 17:37 18:08 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:30 20:00 20:36 23:36
Flixton Carrington Road (Stop D) 05:32 06:45 07:05 07:34 08:24 09:21 16:21 17:05 17:38 18:09 18:27 18:45 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:37 23:37
Flixton, nr Morris Grove 05:32 06:45 07:05 07:34 08:24 09:21 16:21 17:05 17:38 18:09 18:27 18:45 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:37 23:37
Carrington, nr Ackers Lane 05:34 06:47 07:07 07:36 08:26 09:23 16:23 17:07 17:40 18:11 18:29 18:47 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:39 23:39
Carrington, nr Millhouse Cafe 05:35 06:48 07:08 07:37 08:27 09:24 16:24 17:08 17:41 18:12 18:30 18:48 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:40 23:40
Carrington, opp Addison Road 05:35 06:48 07:09 07:38 08:28 09:25 16:25 17:09 17:42 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:40 23:40
Carrington, nr Air Products 05:36 06:49 07:10 07:39 08:29 09:26 16:26 17:10 17:43 18:14 18:32 18:50 19:08 19:35 20:05 20:41 23:41
Carrington, at Vicarage Gardens 05:37 06:50 07:10 07:39 08:29 09:26 16:26 17:10 17:43 18:14 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:36 20:06 20:42 23:42
Carrington Gateway (nr) 05:37 06:50 07:11 07:40 08:30 09:27 16:27 17:11 17:44 18:15 18:33 18:51 19:09 19:36 20:06 20:42 23:42
Carrington, nr Common Lane 05:38 06:51 07:11 07:40 08:30 09:27 16:27 17:11 17:44 18:15 18:33 18:51 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:43 23:43
Partington, nr Broadway 05:39 06:52 07:13 07:42 08:32 09:29 16:29 17:13 17:46 18:17 18:35 18:53 19:11 19:38 20:08 20:44 23:44
Partington, nr Central Road 05:40 06:53 07:14 07:43 08:33 09:30 16:30 17:14 17:47 18:18 18:36 18:54 19:12 19:39 20:09 20:45 23:45
Partington, o/s Methodist Church 05:40 06:53 07:14 07:43 08:33 09:30 16:30 17:14 17:47 18:18 18:36 18:54 19:12 19:39 20:09 20:45 23:45
Partington, opp Langdale Road 05:41 06:54 07:15 07:44 08:34 09:31 16:31 17:15 17:48 18:19 18:37 18:55 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:46 23:46
Partington, at The Squire 05:41 06:54 07:15 07:44 08:34 09:31 16:31 17:15 17:48 18:19 18:37 18:55 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:46 23:46
Partington, opp Long Walk 05:41 06:54 07:15 07:44 08:34 09:31 16:31 17:15 17:48 18:19 18:37 18:55 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:46 23:46
Partington, nr Walnut Road 05:42 06:55 07:16 07:45 08:35 09:32 16:32 17:16 17:49 18:20 18:38 18:56 19:14 19:41 20:11 20:47 23:47
Partington, nr Link Walk 05:43 06:56 07:17 07:46 08:36 09:33 16:33 17:17 17:50 18:21 18:39 18:57 19:15 19:42 20:12 20:48 23:48
Partington Terminus (at) 05:44 06:57 07:18 07:47 08:37 09:34 16:34 17:18 17:51 18:22 18:40 18:58 19:16 19:43 20:13 20:49 23:49

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 4 May 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)