bustimes.org

256 - Manchester - Flixton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester

Map

Flixton - Manchester

Flixton, nr Towns Gate 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:53 then every 15 minutes until 14:38 14:54 then every 15 minutes until 16:09 16:26 16:47 17:16 17:36 17:45 18:05 then every 20 minutes until 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Flixton, nr Woodsend Crescent Road 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:53 14:38 14:54 16:09 16:26 16:47 17:16 17:36 17:45 18:05 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Flixton, nr Irlam Road 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:55 14:40 14:56 16:11 16:28 16:49 17:17 17:37 17:47 18:06 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Woodsend Circle, nr Woodbridge Road 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:56 14:41 14:57 16:12 16:29 16:50 17:19 17:39 17:48 18:08 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Calder Bank, opp Lawrence Road 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:58 14:43 14:59 16:14 16:31 16:52 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:09 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Calder Bank, opp Mardale Avenue 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:59 14:44 15:00 16:15 16:32 16:53 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:10 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Calder Bank, opp Brook Road 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:47 09:00 14:45 15:01 16:16 16:33 16:54 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:11 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Trafford General Hospital Trafford Gen Hosp (Stop A) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:48 09:01 14:46 15:02 16:17 16:34 16:55 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:12 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Trafford General Hospital, nr Hall Farm Avenue 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:26 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:49 09:02 14:47 15:03 16:18 16:35 16:56 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:13 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Davyhulme, nr Balmain Road 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:27 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:03 14:48 15:04 16:19 16:36 16:57 17:24 17:44 17:55 18:13 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Davyhulme, opp Cornhill Road 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:28 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:04 14:49 15:05 16:20 16:37 16:58 17:25 17:45 17:56 18:14 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Davyhulme Circle (Stop B) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:29 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:06 14:51 15:07 16:22 16:39 17:00 17:27 17:47 17:58 18:16 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Davyhulme, opp Exeter Road 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:30 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:07 14:52 15:08 16:23 16:40 17:01 17:28 17:48 17:59 18:17 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Lostock, opp Hartford Road 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:31 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:44 08:55 09:08 14:53 15:10 16:25 16:42 17:03 17:29 17:49 18:01 18:18 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Lostock, opp Moss Vale Hotel 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:31 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:09 14:54 15:10 16:25 16:42 17:03 17:30 17:50 18:01 18:19 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Lostock Circle (nr) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:33 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:38 08:47 08:58 09:11 14:56 15:13 16:28 16:45 17:06 17:32 17:52 18:04 18:21 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Humphrey Park, nr Old Hall Road 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:33 06:51 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:39 08:47 08:58 09:11 14:56 15:13 16:28 16:45 17:06 17:32 17:52 18:04 18:21 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Humphrey Park, o/s Lostock Shops 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:34 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:26 08:40 08:49 08:59 09:12 14:57 15:15 16:30 16:47 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:06 18:22 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Humphrey Park, opp Chatsworth Road 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:34 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:49 09:00 09:13 14:58 15:15 16:30 16:47 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:06 18:22 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Stretford, o/s The Melville 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:35 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:13 14:58 15:16 16:31 16:48 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:07 18:23 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:52 22:52 23:52
Stretford, nr Sevenways 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:35 06:54 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:29 08:42 08:50 09:01 09:14 14:59 15:16 16:31 16:48 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:07 18:23 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Stretford, adj Moss Park Road 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:36 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:29 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:14 14:59 15:17 16:32 16:49 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:08 18:24 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:53 22:53 23:53
Stretford, opp Robin Hood 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:46 08:54 09:04 09:17 15:02 15:20 16:35 16:52 17:13 17:37 17:57 18:11 18:26 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:55 22:55 23:55
Stretford Arndale (Stop A) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:39 06:59 07:17 07:32 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:47 08:55 09:05 09:18 15:03 15:21 16:36 16:53 17:14 17:38 17:58 18:12 18:27 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:56 22:56 23:56
Stretford Arndale (Stop A) 04:41 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:41 07:01 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:49 08:57 09:07 09:20 15:05 15:23 16:38 16:55 17:16 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:28 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:57 22:57 23:57
Stretford Public Hall (Stop E) 04:41 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:42 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:21 15:06 15:24 16:39 16:56 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:15 18:28 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:57 22:57 23:57
Gorse Hill, nr Derbyshire Lane 04:42 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:51 08:59 09:09 09:22 15:07 15:25 16:40 16:57 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:16 18:29 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:58 22:58 23:58
Gorse Hill, nr Davyhulme Road East 04:43 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:43 07:03 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:51 08:59 09:09 09:22 15:07 15:25 16:40 16:57 17:18 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:30 19:30 20:00 21:00 21:59 22:59 23:59
Gorse Hill, nr Thomas Street 04:44 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:44 07:04 07:22 07:37 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:52 09:00 09:10 09:23 15:08 15:26 16:41 16:58 17:19 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:31 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:00 23:00 00:00
Gorse Hill, nr Taylors Road 04:44 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:45 07:05 07:23 07:38 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:53 09:01 09:11 09:24 15:09 15:27 16:42 16:59 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:18 18:31 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:00 23:00 00:00
Old Trafford, opp Greatstone Road 04:46 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:47 07:07 07:25 07:40 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:03 09:13 09:26 15:11 15:29 16:44 17:01 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:33 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:02 23:02 00:02
Old Trafford, opp Warwick Road 04:47 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:48 07:08 07:26 07:41 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:56 09:04 09:14 09:27 15:12 15:30 16:45 17:02 17:23 17:45 18:05 18:21 18:34 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:03 23:03 00:03
Trafford Bar (opp) 04:50 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:51 07:11 07:30 07:45 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:00 09:08 09:18 09:31 15:16 15:34 16:49 17:06 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:37 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:06 23:06 00:06
Old Trafford, opp Nuttall Street 04:51 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:52 07:12 07:31 07:46 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:01 09:09 09:19 09:32 15:17 15:35 16:50 17:07 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:38 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:07 23:07 00:07
St Georges, nr Chester Road 04:52 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:10 09:20 09:33 15:18 15:36 16:51 17:08 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:39 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:08 23:08 00:08
St Georges, nr City Road 04:53 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:54 07:15 07:34 07:49 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:04 09:12 09:22 09:35 15:20 15:38 16:53 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:40 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:09 23:09 00:09
St Georges, adj Stretford Road 04:54 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:12 09:22 09:35 15:20 15:38 16:53 17:10 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:41 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:10 23:10 00:10
Hulme, nr Mallow Street 04:54 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:13 09:23 09:36 15:21 15:39 16:54 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:41 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:10 23:10 00:10
Hulme Park (o/s) 04:55 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:07 09:14 09:24 09:37 15:22 15:40 16:55 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:42 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:11 23:11 00:11
Hulme, adj Royce Road 04:56 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:08 09:15 09:25 09:38 15:23 15:41 16:56 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:43 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:12 23:12 00:12
Manchester, opp Home 04:59 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:00 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:12 09:19 09:29 09:42 15:27 15:45 17:00 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:46 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:15 23:15 00:15
Manchester Bridgewater Hall (Stop ST) 05:00 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:01 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:13 09:20 09:30 09:43 15:28 15:46 17:01 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:47 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:16 23:16 00:16
Manchester Portland Street (Stop SO) 05:02 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:03 07:26 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:15 09:22 09:32 09:45 15:30 15:48 17:03 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:49 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:18 23:18 00:18
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CK) 05:03 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:04 07:28 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:17 09:24 09:34 09:47 15:32 15:50 17:05 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 18:51 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:20 23:20 00:20
Piccadilly Gardens 05:04 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:05 07:29 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:18 09:25 09:35 09:48 15:33 15:51 17:06 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:41 18:52 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:21 23:21 00:21

Manchester - Flixton

Piccadilly Gardens (Stop L) 05:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 then every 15 minutes until 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 then every 15 minutes until 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 then every 15 minutes until 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:40 then hourly until 23:40
Manchester Oxford Street (Stop SV) 05:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 23:42
Manchester Bridgewater Hall (Stop SU) 05:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:29 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:44 23:44
Manchester, opp City Road East 05:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:32 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:45 23:45
Hulme, nr Royce Road 05:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:36 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:49 23:49
Hulme Park (opp) 05:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:36 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:49 23:49
Hulme, nr Chorlton Road 05:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:37 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:50 23:50
St Georges, nr Stretford Road 05:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:38 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:51 23:51
St Georges, nr Shawgreen Close 05:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:39 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:51 23:51
St Georges, adj Chester Road 05:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:40 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:53 23:53
Old Trafford, nr Nuttall Street 05:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:42 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:54 23:54
Trafford Bar (at) 05:25 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:56 23:56
Old Trafford, o/s White City 05:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:57 23:57
Old Trafford, nr Warwick Road 05:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:46 08:59 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:44 18:58 23:58
Old Trafford, nr Greatstone Road 05:28 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:45 18:59 23:59
Gorse Hill, opp Cavendish Road 05:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:00 00:00
Gorse Hill, opp Taylors Road 05:29 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:01 00:01
Gorse Hill, opp Davyhulme Road East 05:31 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:02 00:02
Stretford Arndale (Stop C) 05:33 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:05 00:05
Stretford Arndale (Stop C) 05:34 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:06 00:06
Stretford, o/s Robin Hood 05:34 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:06 00:06
Stretford, nr Moss Park Road 05:35 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:10 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:27 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:07 00:07
Stretford, adj Sevenways 05:36 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:08 00:08
Stretford, opp The Melville 05:36 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:11 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:28 16:13 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:08 00:08
Humphrey Park, nr Chatsworth Road 05:37 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:58 19:10 00:10
Humphrey Park, o/s Lostock Clinic 05:38 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:13 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:30 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:10 00:10
Humphrey Park, opp Old Hall Road 05:39 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:00 19:12 00:12
Lostock Circle (adj) 05:40 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:16 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:33 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:13 00:13
Lostock, o/s Moss Vale Hotel 05:41 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:17 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:34 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:14 00:14
Lostock, nr Hartford Road 05:41 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:17 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:34 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:14 00:14
Davyhulme, nr Exeter Road 05:42 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:18 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:35 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:15 00:15
Davyhulme Hayeswater Road (Stop A) 05:43 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:20 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:37 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:17 00:17
Davyhulme, nr Cornhill Road 05:43 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:20 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:37 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:17 00:17
Davyhulme, adj Canterbury Road 05:44 07:01 07:16 07:33 07:53 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:21 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:38 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:18 00:18
Trafford General Hospital, opp Hall Farm Avenue 05:44 07:01 07:16 07:33 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:22 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:39 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:19 00:19
Trafford General Hospital Trafford Gen Hosp (Stop B) 05:45 07:02 07:17 07:34 07:55 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:23 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:40 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:20 00:20
Calder Bank, nr Brook Road 05:45 07:02 07:17 07:35 07:56 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:24 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:41 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:21 00:21
Calder Bank, nr Mardale Avenue 05:46 07:03 07:18 07:36 07:57 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:25 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:42 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:21 00:21
Calder Bank, nr Lawrence Road 05:47 07:04 07:19 07:37 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:27 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:16 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:23 00:23
Woodsend Circle (adj) 05:47 07:04 07:19 07:38 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:28 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:17 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:23 00:23
Flixton, adj Irlam Road 05:48 07:05 07:20 07:39 08:01 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:29 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:18 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:25 00:25
Flixton, o/s St John's 05:48 07:05 07:20 07:39 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:30 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:19 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:25 00:25
Flixton, opp Woodsend Crescent Road 05:49 07:06 07:21 07:40 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:30 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:19 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:26 00:26
Flixton, nr Towns Gate 05:50 07:07 07:22 07:41 08:04 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:32 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:21 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:27 00:27

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 25 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Greater Manchester