bustimes.org

258 - Watford Junction - Bushey - Harrow Weald - Wealdstone - Harrow - South Harrow

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Map

South Harrow - Harrow - Wealdstone - Harrow Weald - Bushey - Watford Junction

S Harrow South Harrow Bus Station (Stop B) 00:00 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:42 then every 15 minutes until 10:27 10:41 then every 15 minutes until 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:54 15:09 then every 15 minutes until 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:56 19:11 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:22 21:56 22:28 22:59 23:30
Roxeth Grange Road (Stop RD) 00:01 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:43 10:28 10:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:55 15:10 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:23 21:57 22:29 23:00 23:31
Harrow on the Hill Roxeth Hill (Stop RH) 00:02 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:45 10:30 10:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:57 15:13 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:24 21:58 22:30 23:01 23:32
Harrow on the Hill Harrow Park (Stop RJ) 00:02 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:33 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:46 10:31 10:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:58 15:14 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:25 21:58 22:30 23:01 23:32
Harrow on the Hill Harrow School (->N) 00:04 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:35 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:48 10:33 10:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:00 15:16 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:59 21:27 22:00 22:32 23:03 23:34
Harrow on the Hill Tyburn Lane (Stop G) 00:05 05:15 05:45 06:16 06:37 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:51 10:36 10:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:19 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:52 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:28 22:01 22:33 23:04 23:35
Harrow Town Centre (Stop L) 00:05 05:15 05:46 06:17 06:38 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:52 10:37 10:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:53 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:29 22:02 22:34 23:04 23:35
Harrow Bus Station (Stop A) 00:07 05:17 05:48 06:19 06:40 06:57 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:40 10:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:55 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:31 22:04 22:36 23:06 23:37
Harrow Town Centre (Stop T) 00:07 05:17 05:48 06:19 06:41 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:41 10:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:56 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:32 22:05 22:37 23:07 23:37
Harrow Town Centre / Sheepcote Road (Stop R) 00:08 05:18 05:49 06:20 06:41 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:42 10:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:32 22:05 22:37 23:07 23:38
Greenhill Safari Cinema (Stop W) 00:10 05:20 05:51 06:22 06:43 07:01 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:46 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:44 10:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:59 20:18 20:38 21:07 21:34 22:07 22:39 23:09 23:40
Greenhill Harrow Civic Centre / Harrow Mosque (Stop K) 00:11 05:21 05:52 06:23 06:44 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:32 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:46 11:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:19 20:39 21:08 21:35 22:08 22:40 23:10 23:41
Harrow & Wealdstone Station (Stop N) 00:12 05:22 05:53 06:24 06:46 07:04 07:17 07:31 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:34 08:50 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:48 11:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:34 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:10 21:37 22:10 22:42 23:12 23:42
The Wealdstone Centre (Stop G) 00:12 05:22 05:53 06:24 06:46 07:05 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:35 08:51 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:49 11:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:35 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:22 20:41 21:10 21:37 22:10 22:42 23:12 23:42
Wealdstone Baptist Church (Stop C) 00:13 05:23 05:54 06:25 06:47 07:05 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:03 08:19 08:36 08:52 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:49 11:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:36 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:11 21:38 22:11 22:43 23:13 23:43
Harrow Weald Salvatorian College / St Joseph's Church (Stop WP) 00:14 05:25 05:56 06:27 06:49 07:08 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:38 08:54 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:52 11:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:39 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:13 21:40 22:13 22:45 23:15 23:44
Harrow Weald Long Elmes (Stop WS) 00:15 05:26 05:58 06:29 06:51 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:41 08:57 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:54 11:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:42 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:15 21:42 22:15 22:46 23:16 23:45
Harrow Weald Bus Garage (Stop WT) 00:16 05:27 05:59 06:30 06:52 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:09 08:25 08:42 08:58 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:55 11:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:43 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:09 20:28 20:47 21:16 21:43 22:16 22:47 23:17 23:46
Harrow Weald Monro Gardens (Stop WV) 00:16 05:27 05:59 06:30 06:52 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:42 08:58 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:55 11:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:43 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:09 20:28 20:47 21:16 21:43 22:16 22:47 23:17 23:46
Harrow Weald Uxbridge Road (Stop WA) 00:16 05:27 05:59 06:31 06:53 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:43 08:59 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:56 11:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:44 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:15 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:28 20:47 21:16 21:43 22:16 22:47 23:17 23:46
Harrow Weald Harrow College (Stop WB) 00:17 05:28 06:00 06:31 06:54 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:44 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:57 11:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:45 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:13 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:17 21:44 22:17 22:48 23:18 23:47
Harrow Weald Brookshill Gate (->N) 00:17 05:28 06:00 06:32 06:54 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:57 11:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:46 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:13 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:11 20:29 20:48 21:17 21:44 22:17 22:48 23:18 23:47
Harrow Weald Clamp Hill (->N) 00:18 05:29 06:01 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:58 11:14 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:47 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:12 20:30 20:49 21:18 21:45 22:18 22:49 23:19 23:48
Stanmore Priory Close (->N) 00:19 05:30 06:02 06:34 06:57 07:16 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:47 09:03 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 11:00 11:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:48 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:16 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:13 20:31 20:50 21:19 21:46 22:19 22:50 23:20 23:49
Stanmore Avanti House Primary School (Stop) 00:19 05:30 06:02 06:34 06:57 07:17 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 11:00 11:16 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:49 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:16 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:13 20:31 20:50 21:19 21:46 22:19 22:50 23:20 23:49
Stanmore Hive Road (->N) 00:20 05:31 06:03 06:35 06:58 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 11:01 11:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:50 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:17 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:14 20:32 20:51 21:20 21:47 22:20 22:51 23:21 23:50
Bushey Heath, nr Common Road 00:21 05:32 06:04 06:36 06:59 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 11:02 11:18 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:51 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:18 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:15 20:33 20:52 21:21 21:48 22:21 22:52 23:22 23:51
Bushey Heath, opp Windmill Lane 00:21 05:32 06:04 06:37 07:00 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 11:03 11:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:52 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:19 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:34 20:53 21:22 21:48 22:21 22:52 23:22 23:51
Bushey Heath Three Crowns (nr) 00:22 05:33 06:05 06:38 07:01 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 11:04 11:20 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:20 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:17 20:35 20:54 21:23 21:49 22:22 22:53 23:23 23:52
Bushey Heath, nr Merry Hill Road 00:23 05:34 06:06 06:38 07:02 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 11:05 11:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:54 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:20 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:17 20:35 20:54 21:23 21:50 22:23 22:54 23:24 23:53
Bushey, opp The Royal Oak Public House 00:23 05:34 06:06 06:39 07:02 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 11:05 11:21 14:36 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:21 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:18 20:36 20:55 21:24 21:50 22:23 22:54 23:24 23:53
Bushey, opp Steeplands 00:24 05:35 06:07 06:40 07:03 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 11:06 11:22 14:37 14:53 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:22 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:19 20:37 20:56 21:25 21:51 22:24 22:55 23:25 23:54
Bushey, opp Melbourne Road 00:25 05:36 06:08 06:40 07:04 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 11:07 11:23 14:38 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:22 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:19 20:37 20:56 21:25 21:52 22:25 22:56 23:26 23:55
Bushey, opp Bournehall Road 00:25 05:36 06:08 06:41 07:05 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 11:08 11:24 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:23 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:20 20:38 20:57 21:26 21:52 22:25 22:56 23:26 23:55
Bushey, opp Red Lion PH 00:26 05:37 06:09 06:42 07:06 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 11:09 11:25 14:40 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:24 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:21 20:39 20:58 21:27 21:53 22:26 22:57 23:27 23:56
Bushey, opp Grange Academy 00:26 05:37 06:09 06:42 07:07 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 11:10 11:26 14:41 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:24 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:21 20:39 20:58 21:27 21:53 22:26 22:57 23:27 23:56
Bushey, opp Grange Road 00:27 05:38 06:10 06:43 07:08 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 11:11 11:27 14:42 14:58 15:16 15:31 15:45 16:00 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:25 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:22 20:40 20:59 21:28 21:54 22:27 22:58 23:28 23:57
Bushey Station (Stop A) 00:28 05:40 06:12 06:45 07:10 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 11:13 11:29 14:44 15:00 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:03 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:32 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:24 20:42 21:01 21:30 21:56 22:29 23:00 23:30 23:59
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop F) 00:28 05:40 06:12 06:45 07:10 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 11:13 11:29 14:44 15:00 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:03 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:32 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:24 20:42 21:01 21:30 21:56 22:29 23:00 23:30 23:59
Watford Dalton Way (NE-bound) 00:30 05:42 06:14 06:47 07:12 07:33 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 11:15 11:31 14:46 15:02 15:21 15:37 15:51 16:06 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:29 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:26 20:44 21:03 21:32 21:58 22:31 23:02 23:32 00:01
Watford High Street Railway Station (Stop A) 00:31 05:43 06:16 06:49 07:14 07:35 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 11:17 11:33 14:48 15:04 15:23 15:39 15:53 16:08 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:31 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:27 20:45 21:04 21:33 21:59 22:32 23:03 23:33 00:02
Watford King Street (Stop T) 00:32 05:44 06:17 06:50 07:15 07:36 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 11:18 11:34 14:49 15:05 15:24 15:40 15:54 16:09 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:32 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:28 20:46 21:05 21:34 22:00 22:33 23:04 23:34 00:03
Watford St Mary's Road (Stop U) 00:34 05:46 06:19 06:52 07:17 07:38 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 11:20 11:36 14:51 15:07 15:26 15:42 15:56 16:11 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:34 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:30 20:48 21:07 21:36 22:02 22:35 23:06 23:36 00:05
Watford St John's Road (N-bound) 00:36 05:48 06:21 06:54 07:19 07:41 07:59 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:28 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 11:23 11:39 14:54 15:10 15:29 15:46 16:00 16:15 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:36 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:32 20:50 21:09 21:38 22:04 22:37 23:08 23:38 00:07
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 9) 00:37 05:49 06:22 06:56 07:21 07:43 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 11:25 11:41 14:56 15:12 15:31 15:48 16:02 16:17 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:33 20:51 21:10 21:39 22:05 22:38 23:09 23:39 00:08

Watford Junction - Bushey - Harrow Weald - Wealdstone - Harrow - South Harrow

Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 3) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:19 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:32 then every 14 minutes until 10:28 10:43 10:57 11:12 11:26 11:41 11:55 then every 15 minutes until 13:55 14:09 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:45 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:45 22:11 22:44 23:15 23:45
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop N) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:35 10:31 10:46 11:00 11:15 11:29 11:44 11:58 13:58 14:12 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:47 22:13 22:46 23:17 23:47
Watford Water Lane (Stop R) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:49 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:37 10:33 10:48 11:02 11:17 11:31 11:46 12:00 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:51 21:20 21:48 22:14 22:47 23:18 23:48
Watford High Street Station (Stop B) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:38 10:34 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:32 11:47 12:01 14:01 14:15 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:49 22:15 22:48 23:19 23:49
Watford Field Road (nr) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:39 10:35 10:50 11:04 11:19 11:33 11:48 12:02 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:39 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:50 22:16 22:49 23:20 23:50
Watford, nr Waterfields Way 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:40 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:20 11:34 11:49 12:03 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:53 21:22 21:50 22:16 22:49 23:20 23:50
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop G) 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 10:37 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:35 11:50 12:05 14:05 14:19 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:54 21:23 21:51 22:17 22:50 23:21 23:51
Bushey Station (Stop B) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 10:39 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:37 11:52 12:07 14:07 14:22 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:56 21:25 21:53 22:19 22:52 23:23 23:53
Bushey, nr Grange Road 05:34 06:04 06:35 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:41 10:56 11:10 11:25 11:39 11:54 12:09 14:09 14:24 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:57 21:26 21:54 22:20 22:53 23:24 23:54
Bushey, nr The Grange Academy 05:34 06:05 06:36 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:42 10:57 11:11 11:26 11:40 11:55 12:10 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:51 15:05 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:58 21:27 21:55 22:21 22:54 23:25 23:55
Bushey, nr The Red Lion Public House 05:35 06:06 06:37 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:43 10:58 11:12 11:27 11:41 11:56 12:11 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:52 15:06 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:59 21:28 21:56 22:22 22:55 23:26 23:56
Bushey, nr Bournehall Road 05:35 06:06 06:37 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:43 10:58 11:12 11:27 11:41 11:56 12:11 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:53 15:07 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:59 21:28 21:56 22:22 22:55 23:26 23:56
Bushey, nr Melbourne Road 05:36 06:07 06:38 06:59 07:13 07:26 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:44 10:59 11:13 11:28 11:42 11:57 12:12 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:54 15:08 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:00 21:29 21:57 22:23 22:56 23:27 23:57
Bushey, adj Steeplands 05:36 06:07 06:38 07:00 07:14 07:27 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:45 11:00 11:14 11:29 11:43 11:58 12:13 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:52 20:11 20:31 21:00 21:29 21:57 22:23 22:56 23:27 23:57
Bushey, nr The Royal Oak PH 05:37 06:08 06:39 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:46 11:01 11:15 11:30 11:44 11:59 12:14 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:01 21:30 21:58 22:24 22:57 23:28 23:58
Bushey Heath, opp Merry Hill Road 05:38 06:09 06:40 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:47 11:02 11:16 11:31 11:45 12:00 12:15 14:15 14:30 14:44 14:56 15:10 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:35 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:02 21:31 21:59 22:25 22:58 23:29 23:58
Bushey, nr St Peter's Close 05:39 06:10 06:41 07:03 07:17 07:30 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:48 11:03 11:17 11:32 11:46 12:01 12:16 14:16 14:31 14:46 14:58 15:12 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:55 20:14 20:34 21:03 21:32 22:00 22:26 22:59 23:30 23:59
Bushey Heath, nr Windmill Lane 05:40 06:11 06:42 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:50 11:05 11:19 11:34 11:48 12:03 12:18 14:18 14:33 14:47 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:38 19:56 20:15 20:35 21:04 21:33 22:01 22:27 23:00 23:31 00:00
Bushey Heath, opp Common Road 05:41 06:12 06:43 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:51 11:06 11:20 11:35 11:49 12:04 12:19 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:25 19:39 19:57 20:16 20:36 21:05 21:34 22:02 22:28 23:01 23:32 00:01
Stanmore Hive Road (->S) 05:41 06:12 06:43 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:51 11:06 11:20 11:35 11:49 12:04 12:19 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:25 19:39 19:57 20:16 20:36 21:05 21:34 22:02 22:28 23:01 23:32 00:01
Stanmore Avanti House Primary School (->S) 05:41 06:12 06:44 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:52 11:07 11:21 11:36 11:50 12:05 12:20 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:57 20:16 20:36 21:05 21:34 22:02 22:28 23:01 23:32 00:01
Stanmore Priory Close (Stop) 05:42 06:13 06:45 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:53 11:08 11:22 11:37 11:51 12:06 12:21 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:27 19:40 19:58 20:17 20:37 21:06 21:35 22:03 22:29 23:02 23:33 00:02
Harrow Weald Clamp Hill (->S) 05:43 06:14 06:45 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:53 11:08 11:22 11:37 11:51 12:06 12:21 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:04 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:27 19:41 19:59 20:18 20:38 21:07 21:36 22:04 22:30 23:03 23:34 00:03
Harrow Weald Brookshill Gate (->S) 05:44 06:15 06:47 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:55 11:10 11:24 11:39 11:53 12:08 12:23 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:29 19:42 20:00 20:19 20:39 21:08 21:37 22:05 22:31 23:04 23:35 00:04
Harrow Weald Harrow College (Stop WD) 05:44 06:16 06:47 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:55 11:10 11:24 11:39 11:53 12:08 12:23 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:29 19:43 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:09 21:38 22:06 22:32 23:04 23:35 00:04
Harrow Weald Uxbridge Road (Stop WH) 05:45 06:17 06:48 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:56 11:11 11:25 11:40 11:54 12:09 12:24 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:07 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:44 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:10 21:39 22:07 22:33 23:05 23:36 00:05
Harrow Weald Bus Garage (Stop WK) 05:46 06:18 06:50 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:58 11:13 11:27 11:42 11:56 12:11 12:26 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:32 19:45 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:11 21:40 22:08 22:34 23:06 23:37 00:06
Harrow Weald Weald Lane (Stop WL) 05:46 06:19 06:51 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:59 11:14 11:28 11:43 11:57 12:12 12:27 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:10 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:33 19:46 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:12 21:41 22:08 22:34 23:06 23:37 00:06
Harrow Weald Salvatorian College / St Joseph's Church (Stop WN) 05:48 06:20 06:52 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:04 11:00 11:15 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:12 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:13 21:42 22:10 22:36 23:07 23:38 00:07
Wealdstone Baptist Church (Stop D) 05:49 06:21 06:54 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:11 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:06 11:02 11:17 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:07 20:26 20:45 21:14 21:43 22:11 22:37 23:08 23:39 00:08
The Wealdstone Centre (Stop F) 05:50 06:23 06:56 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:08 11:04 11:19 11:33 11:48 12:02 12:17 12:32 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:38 19:51 20:09 20:28 20:47 21:16 21:45 22:12 22:38 23:09 23:40 00:09
Harrow & Wealdstone Station (Stop M) 05:51 06:24 06:57 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:09 11:05 11:20 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:18 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:17 21:46 22:13 22:39 23:10 23:41 00:10
Greenhill Harrow Civic Centre / Harrow Mosque (Stop L) 05:52 06:25 06:58 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:11 11:07 11:22 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:20 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:11 20:30 20:49 21:18 21:47 22:14 22:40 23:11 23:42 00:11
Greenhill Hindes Road (Stop V) 05:53 06:26 06:59 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:13 11:09 11:24 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:13 20:32 20:51 21:20 21:48 22:15 22:41 23:12 23:43 00:12
Harrow Town Centre / St John's Road (Stop H) 05:54 06:27 07:00 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:14 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:14 20:33 20:52 21:21 21:49 22:16 22:42 23:13 23:44 00:13
Harrow Town Centre (Stop J) 05:54 06:28 07:01 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:15 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:15 20:34 20:53 21:22 21:50 22:17 22:43 23:14 23:44 00:13
Harrow Bus Station (Stop C) 05:56 06:30 07:03 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:18 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:29 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:17 20:36 20:55 21:24 21:52 22:19 22:45 23:16 23:46 00:15
Harrow Town Centre (Stop M) 05:56 06:30 07:03 07:28 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:19 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:30 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:18 20:37 20:56 21:24 21:52 22:19 22:45 23:16 23:46 00:15
Harrow on the Hill Tyburn Lane (Stop F) 05:57 06:31 07:04 07:29 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:20 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:31 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:48 20:01 20:19 20:38 20:57 21:25 21:53 22:20 22:46 23:17 23:47 00:16
Harrow on the Hill Kenton Road (Stop) 05:57 06:32 07:05 07:30 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:21 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:32 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:20 20:39 20:58 21:26 21:54 22:21 22:46 23:17 23:47 00:16
Harrow on the Hill Harrow School (->S) 05:59 06:34 07:07 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:23 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:35 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:28 21:56 22:23 22:48 23:19 23:49 00:18
Harrow on the Hill Harrow Park (Stop RM) 06:00 06:35 07:08 07:33 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:24 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:52 20:05 20:23 20:42 21:01 21:29 21:57 22:24 22:49 23:20 23:50 00:19
Harrow on the Hill Roxeth Hill (Stop RN) 06:01 06:36 07:10 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:26 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:38 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:53 20:06 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:30 21:58 22:25 22:50 23:21 23:51 00:20
Roxeth Grange Road (Stop RC) 06:02 06:38 07:12 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:23 09:34 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:28 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:26 20:45 21:03 21:31 21:59 22:26 22:51 23:22 23:52 00:21
S Harrow South Harrow Bus Station (Stop B) 06:04 06:40 07:14 07:39 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:30 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:45 19:57 20:10 20:28 20:47 21:05 21:33 22:01 22:28 22:53 23:24 23:54 00:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Sovereign