Bus Times

25N

A bus service operated by Nitelink, Dublin Bus

Westmoreland Street 00:00 01:00 02:00 03:00 04:00
Wellington Quay 00:04 01:04 02:04 03:04 04:04
Merchant's Quay 00:09 01:09 02:09 03:09 04:09
Bridgefoot Street 00:15 01:15 02:15 03:15 04:15
Steeven's Lane 00:15 01:15 02:15 03:15 04:15
Kilmainham Mount Brown 00:16 01:16 02:16 03:16 04:16
Old Kilmainham 00:17 01:17 02:17 03:17 04:17
Inchicore Library 00:17 01:17 02:17 03:17 04:17
Inchicore Richmond Park 00:18 01:18 02:18 03:18 04:18
Inchicore Sarsfield Road 00:18 01:18 02:18 03:18 04:18
Islandbridge Sarsfield Medical 00:19 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:19
Ballyfermot Longmeadows 00:19 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:19
Ballyfermot O'Hogan Road 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20
Ballyfermot Markievicz Park 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20
Ballyfermot St Raphael's NS 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20
Ballyfermot 00:21 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:21
Ballyfermot Gala Leisure Centre 00:22 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:22
Ballyfermot Comm Cen (opp) 00:22 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:22
Ballyfermot Cleggan Park 00:22 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:22
Palmerston, opposite Cherry Orchard Lidl 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23
Palmerston Cherry Orchard Hosp 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23
Palmerston Coldcut Road 00:24 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:24
Ronanstown Dublin Bus Sports 00:24 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:24
Ronanstown Harelawn 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:25
Ronanstown, opp Neilstown Road 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:25
Ronanstown Harelawn Green 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:25
Ronanstown Rowlagh Community 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:26
Ronanstown Collinstown College 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:26
Ronanstown Neilstown Avenue 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:26
Ronanstown Moorefield Drive 00:27 01:27 02:27 03:27 04:27
Clondalkin St Ronan's Avenue 00:27 01:27 02:27 03:27 04:27
Ronanstown Foxdene Estate 00:28 01:28 02:28 03:28 04:28
Ballyowen, opp Earlsfort Estate 00:29 01:29 02:29 03:29 04:29
Ballyowen Castle Road 00:29 01:29 02:29 03:29 04:29
Lucan, opp Moy Glas Dene 00:31 01:31 02:31 03:31 04:31
Lucan Griffeen Road 00:31 01:31 02:31 03:31 04:31
Lucan Elm Wood 00:31 01:31 02:31 03:31 04:31
Lucan Ballyowen Celtic FC 00:32 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:32
Lucan St Finnian's 00:32 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:32
Lucan Arthur Griffith Park 00:33 01:33 02:33 03:33 04:33
Lucan Esker South 00:33 01:33 02:33 03:33 04:33
Adamstown Finnstown Abbey 00:33 01:33 02:33 03:33 04:33
Adamstown, opp Finnstown Castle 00:34 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:34
Adamstown Castlegate Walk 00:35 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:35

More information