bustimes.org

26 - Ellesmere Port - Guilden Sutton

A bus service operated by Arrowebrook Coaches

Map

Guilden Sutton - Ellesmere Port

Guilden Sutton Oaklands (cnr) 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:32
Guilden Sutton Bellevue Lane (cnr) 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:33
Guilden Sutton, opp Holly House 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 15:34
Piper’s Ash Moorcroft Crescent (SW-bound) 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 15:36
Piper’s Ash Hare Lane (cnr) 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 15:37
Boughton Heath Belgrave Road (SW-bound) 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 15:45
Boughton Heath, opp Heather Court 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 15:48
Boughton, o/s The Peacock 09:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 15:49
Boughton, o/s Shops 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 15:50
Boughton Ingham Close (cnr) 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 15:51
Boughton, o/s St Paul's Church 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 15:53
Boughton, opp Health Centre 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 15:54
Chester The Bars (Stop L) 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 15:56
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand K) 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 16:00
Chester Bull & Stirrup (Stop V) 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 16:01
Chester, o/s Northgate Church 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 16:02
Chester Dawson Drive (cnr) 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 16:04
Chester, opp Waterloo Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 16:05
Chester Abbot's Drive (cnr) 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 16:05
Bache, opp Railway Station 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 16:07
Upton, opp Egerton Drive 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 16:08
Upton, opp Mill Close 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 16:10
Upton, opp Wealstone Lane 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 16:10
Upton, opp Gatesheath Drive 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 16:11
Upton, opp The Wheatsheaf 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 16:13
Upton Heath, nr Endsleigh Gardens 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 16:13
Upton Heath, o/s Acres Lane 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 16:15
Upton Heath, opp Greenfields 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 16:16
Wervin, o/s Mobile Home Park 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 16:18
Wervin Crossroads (N-bound) 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 16:19
Croughton, nr Motorway Bridge 09:54 11:54 13:54
Stoak Bunbury Close (cnr) 09:55 11:55 13:55
Stoak, opp Bunbury Arms PH 09:56 11:56 13:56
Stoak Grange (opp) 09:57 11:57 13:57
Whitby, o/s The Groves 10:04 12:04 14:04
Whitby, opp The Woodlands 10:04 12:04 14:04
Whitby, opp Woodland Road 10:05 12:05 14:05
Whitby, opp Shops 10:06 12:06 14:06
Whitby Stanney Lane (cnr) 10:06 12:06 14:06
Wolverham Underwood Drive (cnr) 10:07 12:07 14:07
Wolverham, opp Grace Arms 10:08 12:08 14:08
Ellesmere Port, o/s Whitby Park 10:09 12:09 14:09
Ellesmere Port Bus Interchange Stand D 10:12 12:12 14:12

Ellesmere Port - Guilden Sutton

Ellesmere Port Bus Interchange Stand D 10:15 12:15
Ellesmere Port, opp Whitby Park 10:16 12:16
Wolverham, o/s Grace Arms 10:18 12:18
Whitby Weaver Road (cnr) 10:19 12:19
Whitby, o/s Shops 10:21 12:21
Whitby, opp Avondale 10:21 12:21
Whitby Clare Drive (cnr) 10:21 12:21
Whitby, o/s The Woodlands 10:22 12:22
Whitby, o/s Sports & Social Club 10:22 12:22
Whitby, opp The Groves 10:23 12:23
Stoak Grange Farm (o/s) 10:29 12:29
Stoak, o/s Bunbury Arms PH 09:31 10:31 12:31
Stoak, opp Bunbury Close 09:31 10:31 12:31
Croughton, opp Motorway Bridge 09:32 10:32 12:32
Wervin Crossroads (S-bound) 09:33 10:33 12:33
Wervin, opp Mobile Home Park 09:33 10:33 12:33
Upton Heath Greenfields (cnr) 09:36 10:36 12:35
Upton Heath Acres Lane (cnr) 09:36 10:36 12:35
Upton Heath, opp Oakfield Drive 09:37 10:37 12:36
Upton Heath, opp Endsleigh Gardens 09:37 10:37 12:37
Upton, nr The Wheatsheaf 09:39 10:39 12:39
Upton, nr Gatesheath Drive 09:39 10:39 12:39
Upton Wealstone Lane (cnr) 09:40 10:40 12:40
Upton Mill Close (cnr) 09:41 10:41 12:41
Upton Egerton Drive (cnr) 09:42 10:42 12:42
Bache, o/s Railway Station 09:43 10:43 12:43
Bache, nr The Mill PH 09:43 10:43 12:43
Chester, opp Abbot's Drive 09:44 10:44 12:44
Chester Waterloo Road (cnr) 09:45 10:45 12:45
Chester, opp Abbot's Grange 09:46 10:46 12:46
Chester, o/s Tudor Place 09:48 10:48 12:48
Chester Delamere Street (Stop 3) 09:48 10:48 12:48
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand C) 09:50 10:50 12:50
Chester Foregate Street Stop DD 09:52 10:52 12:52
Boughton Steam Mill Street (cnr) 09:53 10:53 12:53
Boughton, o/s Health Centre 09:54 10:54 12:54
Boughton, opp St Paul's Church 09:55 10:55 12:55
Boughton Cecil Street (cnr) 09:57 10:57 12:57
Boughton, opp Shops 09:57 10:57 12:57
Boughton, opp The Peacock 09:58 10:58 12:58
Boughton Heath Belgrave Road (N-bound) 10:02 11:02 13:02
Boughton Heath, opp Belgrave Road 10:02 11:02 13:02
Piper’s Ash, opp Hare Lane 10:07 11:07 13:07
Piper’s Ash, opp Moorcroft Crescent 10:08 11:08 13:08
Guilden Sutton, nr Holly House 10:09 11:09 13:09
Guilden Sutton, opp Oaklands 10:10 11:10 13:10
Guilden Sutton Oaklands (NE-bound) 10:11 11:11 13:11
Guilden Sutton Oaklands (cnr) 10:12 11:12 13:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Arrowebrook Coaches