bustimes.org

26 - Hollingbury ASDA-Imperial Arcade

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Map

Inbound

Hollingbury, opp Asda Crowhurst Road 00:18 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:46 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 then every 20 minutes until 14:53 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 then every 30 minutes until 23:18 23:48
Hollingbury, adj Carden Hill 00:19 06:28 06:58 07:27 07:47 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 14:54 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:39 18:59 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:19 23:49
Hollingbury, adj Cuckmere Way 00:20 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 14:55 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:20 23:50
Hollingbury, opp County Oak Avenue South 00:20 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:49 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 14:55 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:20 23:50
Hollingbury, opp Lyminster Avenue North 00:21 06:30 07:00 07:29 07:50 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 14:56 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:01 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:21 23:51
Hollingbury, adj Rotherfield Crescent 00:21 06:30 07:01 07:30 07:50 08:16 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 14:57 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:27 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:21 23:51
Hollingbury, adj Woodbourne Garage 00:22 06:31 07:02 07:31 07:51 08:17 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:57 14:57 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:22 23:52
Brighton, opp Surrenden Road East End 00:22 06:31 07:03 07:32 07:53 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:58 14:58 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:28 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:22 23:52
Brighton, opp Friar Road 00:23 06:32 07:04 07:33 07:54 08:20 08:42 09:01 09:20 09:40 09:59 14:59 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:29 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:23 23:53
Brighton, opp Varndean High School 00:24 06:33 07:05 07:34 07:55 08:21 08:43 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:00 15:00 15:10 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:30 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:24 23:54
Brighton, opp Osborne Road 00:24 06:33 07:05 07:34 07:55 08:21 08:43 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:00 15:00 15:10 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:30 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:24 23:54
Brighton, adj St Matthias Church 00:25 06:34 07:06 07:35 07:56 08:22 08:44 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:01 15:01 15:10 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:31 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:25 23:55
Brighton Fiveways (S-bound) 00:26 06:35 07:07 07:37 07:58 08:24 08:46 09:05 09:24 09:43 10:02 15:02 15:12 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:32 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:26 23:56
Brighton, opp Semley Road 06:35 07:07 07:37 07:59 08:25 08:47 09:06 09:25 09:43 10:02 15:02 15:12 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:32 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:26 23:56
Brighton, opp Rugby Road East 06:36 07:08 07:38 08:00 08:26 08:48 09:07 09:26 09:45 10:04 15:04 15:12 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:33 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:27 23:57
Brighton, opp Springfield Road East 06:36 07:08 07:39 08:01 08:27 08:49 09:08 09:27 09:45 10:04 15:04 15:12 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:34 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:27 23:57
Brighton, adj Prince's Crescent 06:37 07:09 07:40 08:02 08:28 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:46 10:05 15:05 15:13 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:35 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:28 23:58
Brighton, adj Bromley Road 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:03 08:29 08:51 09:10 09:29 09:47 10:06 15:06 15:13 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:35 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:29 23:59
Brighton Open Market (Stop Q) 06:39 07:11 07:42 08:05 08:31 08:53 09:12 09:31 09:49 10:08 15:08 15:18 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:37 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30 00:00
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop S) 06:40 07:13 07:44 08:07 08:33 08:55 09:14 09:33 09:51 10:10 15:10 15:20 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:39 20:02 20:32 21:01 23:31 00:01
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop L) 06:40 07:13 07:44 08:08 08:34 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:52 10:11 15:11 15:20 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:39 20:02 20:32 21:01 23:31 00:01
Brighton, opp North Road East 06:42 07:15 07:46 08:09 08:35 08:57 09:16 09:35 09:53 10:12 15:12 15:20 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:41 20:04 20:34 21:03 23:33 00:03
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 06:44 07:17 07:48 08:12 08:38 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:56 10:15 15:15 15:23 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:43 20:06 20:36 21:05 23:35 00:05
Brighton Old Steine south (Stop Q) 00:06
Brighton North Street (Stop X) 06:45 07:18
Brighton North Street (Stop W) 07:49 08:14 08:40 09:02 09:21 09:40 09:58 10:17 15:17 15:23 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:44 20:07 20:37 21:06 23:36
Brighton Clock Tower (Stop L) 06:46 07:19
Brighton Imperial Arcade (Stop J) 07:52 08:17 08:43 09:05 09:24 09:43 10:01 10:20 15:20 15:26 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:47 20:09 20:39 21:08 23:38
Brighton, opp North Road 06:48 07:21
Brighton Station (Stop A) 06:49 07:22

Outbound

Brighton Churchill Square (Stop F) 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 then every 20 minutes until 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:22 then every 30 minutes until 23:22
Brighton Portland Street (Stop M) 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:44 07:59 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:23 23:23
Brighton Old Steine (Stop E) 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:03 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:25 23:25
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop V) 06:10 06:30 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:06 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:27
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop B) 06:12 06:32 06:51 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:08 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 14:31 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:29
Brighton Open Market (Stop O) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:09 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 14:32 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 23:30
Brighton, opp Bromley Road 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:10 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 14:33 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 23:31
Brighton, opp Prince's Crescent 06:14 06:34 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:11 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 14:34 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 23:32
Brighton, adj Springfield Road East 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:12 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 14:35 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 23:33
Brighton, adj Rugby Road East 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:14 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:17 14:37 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:02 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:18 19:38 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 23:34
Brighton, adj Semley Road 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:14 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 14:37 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:03 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 23:35
Brighton Fiveways (N-bound) 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:38 08:00 08:16 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:19 14:39 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 23:36
Brighton, opp St Matthias Church 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:38 08:00 08:16 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:19 14:39 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 23:36
Brighton, adj Osborne Road 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:39 08:01 08:17 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:20 14:40 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 23:36
Brighton, adj Varndean High School 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:39 08:01 08:17 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:39 10:59 11:20 14:40 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 23:37
Brighton, adj Friar Road 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:02 08:18 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:21 14:41 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 23:38
Brighton, adj Surrenden Road East End 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:02 08:18 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:21 14:41 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 23:38
Hollingbury Woodbourne Garage (NE-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:42 08:04 08:20 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:23 14:43 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 23:39
Hollingbury, opp Rotherfield Crescent 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:04 08:20 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:23 14:43 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 23:40
Hollingbury, adj Lyminster Avenue North 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:05 08:21 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:24 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:47 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 23:40
Hollingbury, adj County Oak Avenue South 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:05 08:21 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:24 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 23:41
Hollingbury, opp Cuckmere Way 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:07 08:23 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:26 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:42 23:42
Hollingbury, opp Carden Hill 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:46 08:08 08:24 08:48 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:26 14:46 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:42 23:42
Hollingbury Crowhurst Road West (E-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:47 08:09 08:25 08:49 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:27 14:47 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:43 23:43
Hollingbury, adj Asda Crowhurst Road 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:48 08:10 08:26 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:28 14:48 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 23:44

Timetable data from Brighton & Hove Buses, 21 September 2020

Brighton & Hove