bustimes.org

26 - Leicester - Leicester

A bus service operated by First Leicester

Leicester Haymarket Bus Station (Stand HV) 06:25 then every 20 minutes until 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 then every 20 minutes until 13:45 14:05 then every 20 minutes until 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:20 23:00
Leicester Orchard Street (Stand BM) 06:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 13:46 14:06 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:21 23:01
Leicester, opp George Street 06:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 13:46 14:07 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:21 23:01
Belgrave, adj Leicester College 06:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 13:47 14:08 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:22 23:02
Belgrave, opp Abbey Park Street 06:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 13:48 14:09 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:23 23:03
Abbey Park (adj) 06:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 13:49 14:10 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:24 23:04
Abbey Park, opp Abbey Meadows 06:31 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 13:49 14:11 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:24 23:04
Abbey Park, opp Swithland Avenue 06:32 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 13:50 14:12 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:25 23:05
Abbey Park, o/s B&q 06:33 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 13:51 14:13 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:26 23:06
Leicester, opp Danbury Drive 06:35 08:55 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 13:52 14:15 17:55 18:12 18:32 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:27 23:07
Leicester, opp Wiltshire Road 06:35 08:55 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 13:53 14:15 17:55 18:13 18:33 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:28 23:08
Leicester, opp Somerset Avenue 06:36 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 13:54 14:16 17:56 18:14 18:34 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:29 23:09
Leicester, opp Babingley Drive 06:37 08:57 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 13:54 14:17 17:57 18:14 18:34 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:29 23:09
Leicester, opp Lomond Crescent 06:39 08:59 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 13:56 14:19 17:59 18:16 18:36 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:31 23:11
Leicester, opp Linney Road 06:41 09:01 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 13:57 14:21 18:01 18:17 18:37 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:32 23:12
Beaumont Leys, adj Baxters Close 06:42 09:02 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 13:58 14:22 18:02 18:18 18:38 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:33 23:13
Beaumont Leys, adj Calver Hey Road 06:43 09:03 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 13:59 14:23 18:03 18:19 18:39 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:34 23:14
Beaumont Leys, adj Beauville Drive 06:44 09:04 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 14:00 14:24 18:04 18:20 18:40 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:35 23:15
Beaumont Leys, adj Amadis Road 06:45 09:05 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 14:00 14:25 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:35 23:15
Beaumont Leys Beaumont Centre (Stand G) 06:17 06:47 09:07 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 14:02 14:27 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:37 23:17
Beaumont Leys, adj Heatherbrook Road 06:18 06:48 09:08 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 14:03 14:28 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:38 23:18
Beaumont Leys, opp Maplewell Drive 06:18 06:48 09:08 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 14:03 14:28 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:38 23:18
Beaumont Leys, adj Heatherbrook School 06:19 06:49 09:09 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 14:04 14:29 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:39 23:19
Beaumont Leys, opp Ipswich Close 06:19 06:49 09:09 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 14:04 14:29 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:39 23:19
Beaumont Leys, adj Grayswood Drive 06:19 06:49 09:09 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 14:04 14:29 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:39 23:19
Beaumont Leys, opp Kingsbridge Crescent 06:20 06:50 09:10 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 14:05 14:30 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:40 23:20
Beaumont Leys, o/s Beaumont Lodge School 06:21 06:51 09:11 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 14:06 14:31 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:41 23:21
Beaumont Leys, adj Redruth Road 06:22 06:52 09:12 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 14:07 14:32 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:42 23:22
Beaumont Leys, adj UK Mail 06:22 06:52 09:12 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 14:07 14:32 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:42 23:22
Beaumont Leys, adj Madeline Road 06:23 06:53 09:13 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 14:08 14:33 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:43 23:23
Beaumont Leys Leycroft Road (S-bound) 06:24 06:54 09:14 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 14:09 14:34 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:44 23:24
Mowmacre Hill, adj Cotley Road 06:25 06:55 09:15 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 14:10 14:35 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:45 23:25
Mowmacre Hill Bewcastle Grove (E-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:56 09:16 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 14:11 14:36 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:46 23:26
Mowmacre Hill, adj Millwood Close 05:56 06:26 06:56 09:16 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:32 10:51 11:12 11:32 11:51 14:11 14:36 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:46
Mowmacre Hill, opp Modbury Avenue 05:57 06:27 06:57 09:17 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:33 10:52 11:13 11:33 11:52 14:12 14:37 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:47
Mowmacre Hill, opp Belgrave Boulevard 05:58 06:28 06:58 09:18 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:34 10:53 11:14 11:34 11:53 14:13 14:38 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:48
Belgrave, opp Barnwell Avenue 05:59 06:29 06:59 09:19 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:36 10:54 11:16 11:36 11:54 14:14 14:39 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:49
Belgrave Abbey Lane (SE-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 09:20 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:38 10:55 11:18 11:38 11:55 14:15 14:40 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:50
Belgrave, adj Talbot Street 06:02 06:32 07:02 09:22 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:41 10:57 11:21 11:41 11:57 14:17 14:42 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:52
Belgrave, adj Bath Street 06:03 06:33 07:03 09:23 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:43 10:58 11:23 11:43 11:58 14:18 14:43 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:53
Belgrave, adj Victoria Road North 06:05 06:35 07:05 09:25 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:44 11:00 11:24 11:44 12:00 14:20 14:45 18:25 18:39 18:59 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:54
Belgrave, opp Shirley Street 06:05 06:35 07:05 09:25 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:45 11:00 11:25 11:45 12:00 14:20 14:45 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:54
Belgrave, adj Shaftesbury Avenue 06:07 06:37 07:07 09:27 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:46 11:02 11:26 11:46 12:02 14:22 14:47 18:27 18:41 19:01 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:55
Belgrave, opp Ellis Avenue 06:09 06:39 07:09 09:29 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:47 11:04 11:27 11:47 12:04 14:24 14:49 18:29 18:42 19:02 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:56
Belgrave, adj Brandon Street 06:12 06:42 07:12 09:32 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:49 11:07 11:29 11:49 12:07 14:27 14:52 18:32 18:44 19:04 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:58
Belgrave, adj Dysart Way 06:13 06:43 07:13 09:33 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:50 11:08 11:30 11:50 12:08 14:28 14:53 18:33 18:45 19:05 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:59
Belgrave, opp Leicester College 06:16 06:46 07:16 09:36 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:53 11:11 11:33 11:53 12:11 14:31 14:56 18:36 18:48 19:08 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:01
Leicester, adj George Street 06:18 06:48 07:18 09:38 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:54 11:13 11:34 11:54 12:13 14:33 14:58 18:38 18:49 19:09 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:02
Leicester Orchard Street (Stand BN) 06:20 06:50 07:20 09:40 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:56 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:15 14:35 15:00 18:40 18:51 19:11 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03
Leicester Haymarket Bus Station (Stand HV) 06:23 06:53 07:23 09:43 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 14:38 15:03 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Leicester