bustimes.org

26 - Livingston North Stn - Bathgate via Fauldhouse

A bus service operated by First South East and Central Scotland

Map

Bathgate - Livingston North Stn via Fauldhouse

Bathgate, at Council Offices 04:32 05:00 05:32 06:00 06:24 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:21 then every 30 minutes until 16:51 17:22 17:59 18:20 18:47 19:51 20:55 21:55
Bathgate, before Gardners Lane 04:32 05:00 05:32 06:00 06:24 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:21 16:51 17:22 17:59 18:20 18:47 19:51 20:55 21:55
Bathgate, at Room at the Top 04:32 05:00 05:32 06:00 06:24 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:22 16:52 17:23 18:00 18:21 18:48 19:51 20:55 21:55
Bathgate, at Morrisons supermarket 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:25 16:55 17:26 18:03 18:24 18:51 19:54 20:57 21:57
Bathgate, opp Health Centre 04:33 05:01 05:33 06:01 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:26 16:56 17:27 18:04 18:24 18:51 19:54 20:57 21:57
Bathgate, opp Dalling Road 04:34 05:02 05:34 06:02 06:26 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:27 16:57 17:28 18:05 18:25 18:52 19:55 20:58 21:58
Bathgate, after Whiteside 04:34 05:02 05:34 06:02 06:27 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:27 16:57 17:28 18:05 18:26 18:53 19:56 20:58 21:58
Birniehill, after Standhill Court 04:35 05:03 05:35 06:03 06:28 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:29 16:59 17:30 18:07 18:27 18:54 19:57 20:59 21:59
Birniehill Terrace (opp) 04:36 05:04 05:36 06:04 06:29 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:30 17:00 17:31 18:08 18:28 18:55 19:58 21:00 22:00
E Whitburn, at J4 M8 Distribution Park 04:39 05:07 05:39 06:07 06:32 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:33 17:03 17:34 18:11 18:31 18:58 20:01 21:03 22:03
E Whitburn, after M8 Junction 4 04:40 05:08 05:40 06:08 06:33 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:34 17:04 17:35 18:12 18:32 18:59 20:02 21:04 22:04
E Whitburn, opp Redmill Cottages 04:41 05:09 05:41 06:09 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:35 17:05 17:36 18:13 18:33 19:00 20:03 21:05 22:05
E Whitburn, before Redmill Court 04:41 05:09 05:41 06:09 06:35 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:36 17:06 17:37 18:14 18:34 19:01 20:03 21:05 22:05
E Whitburn, opp Pentland View 04:41 05:09 05:41 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:36 17:06 17:37 18:14 18:34 19:01 20:04 21:06 22:06
Whitburn, opp Loch Fyne Way 04:42 05:10 05:42 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:37 17:07 17:38 18:15 18:35 19:02 20:05 21:07 22:07
Whitburn, opp Rannoch Road 04:43 05:11 05:43 06:11 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:38 17:08 17:39 18:16 18:36 19:03 20:05 21:07 22:07
Whitburn, after Whitdale Primary School 04:43 05:11 05:43 06:12 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:10 08:39 17:09 17:40 18:17 18:37 19:04 20:06 21:08 22:08
Whitburn, before Cross 04:44 05:12 05:44 06:13 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:40 17:10 17:41 18:18 18:38 19:05 20:07 21:09 22:09
Whitburn, opp The Avenue 04:44 05:12 05:44 06:13 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:40 17:10 17:41 18:18 18:38 19:05 20:07 21:09 22:09
Whitburn, opp Lidl 04:45 05:13 05:45 06:14 06:40 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:41 17:11 17:42 18:19 18:39 19:06 20:08 21:10 22:10
Whitburn, after Cairnie Place 04:45 05:13 05:45 06:14 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:42 17:12 17:43 18:20 18:40 19:06 20:08 21:10 22:10
Longridge, before Fauldhouse Road 04:47 05:15 05:47 06:16 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:44 17:14 17:45 18:22 18:42 19:08 20:10 21:12 22:12
Longridge Rashierigg Place (opp and before) 04:47 05:15 05:47 06:17 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:45 17:15 17:46 18:22 18:42 19:09 20:10 21:12 22:12
Fauldhouse, before Eastwood Park 04:50 05:18 05:50 06:20 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:49 17:19 17:49 18:25 18:45 19:12 20:13 21:15 22:15
Fauldhouse, after Victoria Road 04:51 05:19 05:51 06:21 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:50 17:20 17:50 18:26 18:46 19:13 20:14 21:16 22:16
Fauldhouse, opp Library 04:51 05:19 05:51 06:21 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:50 17:20 17:50 18:27 18:47 19:13 20:14 21:16 22:16
Fauldhouse, after Bridge Street 04:52 05:20 05:52 06:22 06:49 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:51 17:21 17:51 18:27 18:47 19:14 20:15 21:17 22:17
Fauldhouse, before Eldrick Avenue 04:52 05:20 05:52 06:22 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:52 17:22 17:52 18:28 18:48 19:14 20:15 21:17 22:17
Fauldhouse, after Cemetery Road 04:53 05:21 05:53 06:23 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:53 17:23 17:53 18:29 18:49 19:15 20:16 21:18 22:18
Fauldhouse, opp Caledonian Road 04:53 05:21 05:53 06:23 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:53 17:23 17:53 18:29 18:49 19:15 20:16 21:18 22:18
Fauldhouse, at Railway Station 04:54 05:22 05:54 06:24 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:54 17:24 17:54 18:30 18:50 19:16 20:17 21:19 22:19
Fauldhouse, before Caledonian Road 04:54 05:54 06:24 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:54 17:24 17:54 18:30 18:50 19:16 20:17 21:19 22:19
Fauldhouse, opp Cemetery Road 04:54 05:54 06:24 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:54 17:24 17:54 18:30 18:50 19:16 20:17 21:19 22:19
Fauldhouse, opp Eldrick Avenue 04:55 05:55 06:25 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:25 08:55 17:25 17:55 18:31 18:51 19:17 20:18 21:20 22:20
Fauldhouse, o/s Bridge Street 04:55 05:55 06:25 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:25 08:55 17:25 17:55 18:31 18:51 19:17 20:18 21:20 22:20
Fauldhouse, before Barton Terrace 04:56 05:56 06:26 06:54 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:56 17:26 17:56 18:32 18:52 19:18 20:19 21:21 22:21
Fauldhouse, at Crofthead House 04:56 05:56 06:27 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:57 17:27 17:57 18:33 18:53 19:19 20:20 21:21 22:21
Fauldhouse, opp Croftfoot Drive 04:57 05:57 06:27 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:57 17:27 17:57 18:33 18:53 19:19 20:20 21:22 22:22
Fauldhouse Sheephousehill (opp 120) 04:57 05:57 06:27 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:57 17:27 17:57 18:33 18:53 19:19 20:20 21:22 22:22
Bents, after Turning Circle 05:01 06:01 06:32 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:02 17:32 18:02 18:38 18:58 19:24 20:25 21:26 22:26
Bents, after Garden City 05:02 06:02 06:33 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:03 17:33 18:03 18:39 18:59 19:25 20:26 21:27 22:27
Bents, opp Meadow Road 05:02 06:02 06:33 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:03 17:33 18:03 18:39 18:59 19:25 20:26 21:27 22:27
Stoneyburn, opp Our Ladys RC School 05:03 06:03 06:34 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:04 17:34 18:04 18:40 19:00 19:26 20:27 21:28 22:28
Stoneyburn, opp Post Office 05:03 06:03 06:34 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 17:35 18:05 18:41 19:00 19:26 20:27 21:28 22:28
Stoneyburn War Memorial (opp and after) 05:04 06:04 06:35 07:03 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:06 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:01 19:27 20:28 21:29 22:29
Stoneyburn Workshops (at) 05:04 06:04 06:35 07:03 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:06 17:36 18:06 18:42 19:01 19:27 20:28 21:29 22:29
Stoneyburn, at Primary School 05:04 06:04 06:35 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:37 09:07 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:01 19:27 20:28 21:29 22:29
Stoneyburn, before Road End 05:05 06:05 06:36 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:08 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:02 19:28 20:29 21:30 22:30
Addiewell, after Station Road 05:07 06:07 06:38 07:06 07:36 08:10 08:40 09:10 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:04 19:30 20:31 21:32 22:32
Addiewell, opp Primary School 05:08 06:08 06:39 07:08 07:38 08:12 08:42 09:12 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:05 19:31 20:32 21:33 22:33
Loganlea, at Miners Welfare 05:08 06:08 06:39 07:08 07:38 19:05 19:31 20:32 21:33 22:33
Loganlea, opp Post Office 05:09 06:09 06:40 07:09 07:39 19:06 19:32 20:33 21:34 22:34
Loganlea, opp Moorelands 05:09 06:09 06:40 07:09 07:39 19:06 19:32 20:33 21:34 22:34
Loganlea, opp Turning Circle 05:10 06:10 06:41 07:10 07:40 19:07 19:33 20:34 21:35 22:35
Loganlea, at Post Office 05:10 06:42 07:41 19:33 20:34 21:35 22:35
Loganlea, opp Miners Welfare 05:11 06:43 07:42 19:34 20:35 21:36 22:36
Addiewell, at Burnside View 05:12 06:44 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:12 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:35 20:36 21:37 22:37
Addiewell, at Meadowhead Crescent 05:13 06:45 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:13 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:36 20:37 21:38 22:38
Addiewell, at North British Bond 05:13 06:45 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:13 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:36 20:37 21:38 22:38
Addiewell, at Station Road End 05:14 06:46 07:45 08:14 08:44 09:14 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:37 20:38 21:39 22:39
W Calder, opp Cemetery 05:16 06:48 07:47 08:16 08:46 09:16 17:46 18:16 18:51 19:39 20:40 21:41 22:41
W Calder, opp Burngrange Cottages 05:16 06:48 07:48 08:17 08:47 09:17 17:47 18:17 18:52 19:40 20:40 21:41 22:41
W Calder, opp West Kirk of Calder 05:16 06:48 07:48 08:17 08:47 09:17 17:47 18:17 18:52 19:40 20:40 21:41 22:41
W Calder, opp Stewart Street 05:16 06:48 07:48 08:17 08:47 09:17 17:47 18:17 18:52 19:40 20:40 21:41 22:41
W Calder, opp Union Square 05:17 06:49 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:18 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:41 20:41 21:42 22:42
W Calder, before Police Station 05:17 06:49 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:18 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:41 20:41 21:42 22:42
Polbeth, before Industrial Estate 05:19 06:51 07:51 08:20 08:50 09:20 17:50 18:20 18:55 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Polbeth Filling Station (opp and before) 05:20 06:52 07:52 08:21 08:51 09:21 17:51 18:21 18:56 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Polbeth, opp Harwood Church 05:21 06:53 07:53 08:22 08:52 09:22 17:52 18:22 18:57 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Polbeth, after Limefield Avenue 05:21 06:53 07:53 08:22 08:52 09:22 17:52 18:22 18:57 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Polbeth, at Langside Crescent 05:21 06:54 07:54 08:23 08:53 09:23 17:53 18:23 18:57 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Polbeth, opp West Calder High School 05:22 06:54 07:54 08:23 08:53 09:23 17:53 18:23 18:58 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Bellsquarry, before Wilderness Roundabout 05:23 06:55 07:55 08:24 08:54 09:24 17:54 18:24 18:59 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Dedridge, before Newpark Roundabout 05:23 06:56 07:56 08:25 08:55 09:25 17:55 18:25 18:59 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Dedridge, before Adambrae Roundabout 05:25 06:57 07:57 08:26 08:56 09:26 17:56 18:26 19:01 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Livingston, before Almondvale Roundabout 05:25 06:58 07:58 08:27 08:57 09:27 17:57 18:27 19:01 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Livingston, opp Homebase 05:26 06:58 07:58 08:27 08:57 09:27 17:57 18:27 19:02 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Livingston, opp Aldi 05:26 06:59 07:59 08:28 08:58 09:28 17:58 18:28 19:02 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance C) 05:28 07:01 08:01 08:30 09:00 09:30 18:00 18:30 19:04 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance C) 05:30 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 18:04 18:34 19:09 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Livingston, opp The Centre 05:31 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 18:05 18:35 19:10 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Howden, at Club Earth Nightclub 05:32 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 18:06 18:36 19:11 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:58
Howden Manitoba Avenue (opp and after) 05:33 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 18:07 18:37 19:12 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Howden, before Toronto Avenue 05:35 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 18:09 18:39 19:14 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01
Howden, after Labrador Avenue 05:36 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 18:10 18:40 19:15 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:02
Howden, before Fergus Avenue 05:36 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 18:10 18:40 19:15 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:02
Howden, after Calgary Avenue 05:37 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 18:11 18:41 19:16 20:04 21:03 22:03 23:03
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 05:39 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 18:13 18:43 19:18 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 05:40 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 18:15 18:44 19:19 20:07 21:06 22:06 23:06
Ladywell, opp Cedarbank School 05:41 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 18:16 18:45 19:20 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:07
Ladywell, o/s Fernbank 05:42 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 18:17 18:46 19:21 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:08
Ladywell, opp Park and Ride 05:43 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 18:18 18:47 19:22 20:10 21:09 22:09 23:09
Ladywell, at Willowbank 05:45 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 18:20 18:49 19:23 20:11 21:10 22:10 23:10
Knightsridge, before Barclay Way 05:46 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 18:21 18:50 19:24 20:12 21:11 22:11 23:11
Knightsridge, opp Park and Ride 05:47 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 18:22 18:51 19:25 20:13 21:12 22:12 23:12
Knightsridge, opp Logan Way 05:48 07:24 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 18:24 18:52 19:26 20:14 21:13 22:13 23:13
Knightsridge, opp Nicholson Way 05:49 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 18:25 18:53 19:27 20:15 21:14 22:14 23:14
Knightsridge, after Sutherland Way 05:49 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 18:25 18:53 19:27 20:15 21:14 22:14 23:14
Knightsridge, after Camps Rigg 05:50 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 18:26 18:54 19:28 20:16 21:15 22:15 23:15
Knightsridge, after Carmondean Primary School 05:50 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 18:26 18:54 19:28 20:16 21:15 22:15 23:15
Deans, at Health Centre 05:52 07:28 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 18:28 18:56 19:30 20:18 21:17 22:17 23:17
Deans, opp Railway Station 05:54 07:30 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 18:30 18:58 19:32 20:20 21:19 22:19 23:19

Livingston North Stn - Bathgate via Fauldhouse

Deans, nr Railway Station 05:09 05:41 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:35 then every 30 minutes until 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Deans, opp Health Centre 05:10 05:42 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Knightsridge, opp Carmondean Primary School 05:11 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Knightsridge, opp Camps Rigg 05:11 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:06 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Knightsridge, before Sutherland Way 05:12 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Knightsridge, at Nicholson Way 05:13 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:08 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Knightsridge, after Logan Way 05:13 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:08 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Knightsridge, at Park and Ride 05:14 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Knightsridge, opp Barclay Way 05:16 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:10 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Ladywell Willowbank (opp and after) 05:18 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:12 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Ladywell, at Park and Ride 05:18 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:12 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Ladywell, at Fernbank 05:19 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:14 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Ladywell, at Cedarbank School 05:20 05:52 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:15 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 05:21 05:53 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:16 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 05:23 05:55 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:18 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Howden, opp Calgary Avenue 05:25 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:20 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Howden, opp Fergus Avenue 05:26 05:58 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:21 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Howden, opp Labrador Avenue 05:27 05:59 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:22 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Howden, opp Toronto Avenue 05:27 05:59 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:22 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Howden, before Manitoba Avenue 05:29 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:24 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Howden, opp Club Earth Nightclub 05:30 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:26 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Livingston, after The Centre 05:31 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:27 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance G) 05:33 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:29 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance G) 05:34 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Livingston, at Aldi 05:35 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:35 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Livingston, at Homebase 05:35 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Livingston, after Almondvale Roundabout 05:36 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Dedridge, after Adambrae Roundabout 05:36 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:36 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Dedridge, after Newpark Roundabout 05:38 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:38 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Bellsquarry, after Wilderness Roundabout 05:39 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Polbeth, at West Calder High School 05:39 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:39 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Polbeth, opp Langside Crescent 05:40 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Polbeth, opp Limefield Avenue 05:40 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Polbeth Harwood Church (at) 05:41 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Polbeth, after Filling Station 05:41 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Polbeth Industrial Estate (opp and after) 05:42 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
W Calder, opp Police Station 05:43 06:15 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
W Calder, at Union Square 05:44 06:16 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
W Calder, after Stewart Street 05:44 06:16 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
W Calder, at West Kirk of Calder 05:44 06:16 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
W Calder, after Burngrange Cottages 05:44 06:16 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Addiewell, opp North British Bond 05:47 06:19 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:24 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Addiewell, opp Meadowhead Crescent 05:47 06:19 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:24 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Addiewell, after Burnside View 05:48 06:20 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Loganlea, at Miners Welfare 05:49 06:21 06:53 07:23 18:51 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Loganlea, opp Post Office 05:49 06:21 06:53 07:23 18:51 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Loganlea, opp Moorelands 05:50 06:22 06:54 07:24 18:52 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Loganlea, opp Turning Circle 05:51 06:23 06:55 07:25 18:53 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Loganlea, at Post Office 05:51 06:23 06:55 07:25 18:53 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Loganlea, opp Miners Welfare 05:51 06:23 06:56 07:26 18:54 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Addiewell, at Primary School 05:52 06:24 06:56 07:26 07:55 08:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Addiewell, opp Station Road 05:53 06:25 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Stoneyburn, after Road End 05:55 06:27 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Stoneyburn, opp Primary School 05:56 06:28 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Stoneyburn Workshops (opp) 05:56 06:28 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:31 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Stoneyburn, at War Memorial 05:56 06:28 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Stoneyburn, after Post Office 05:57 06:29 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Stoneyburn, at Our Ladys RC School 05:57 06:29 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:33 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Bents, after Crofthead Row 05:58 06:30 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Bents, after Meadow Road 05:58 06:30 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Bents, opp Garden City 05:59 06:31 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:35 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Bents, opp Turning Circle 05:59 06:31 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:35 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Fauldhouse Sheephousehill (at 122) 06:04 06:36 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:40 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Fauldhouse, after Croftfoot Drive 06:04 06:36 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:40 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Fauldhouse, opp Crofthead House 06:05 06:37 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Fauldhouse, opp Barton Terrace 06:05 06:37 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Fauldhouse, at Health Centre 06:05 06:37 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Fauldhouse, after Bridge Street 06:06 06:38 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:42 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Fauldhouse, before Eldrick Avenue 06:07 06:39 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:43 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Fauldhouse, after Cemetery Road 06:07 06:39 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:43 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Fauldhouse, opp Caledonian Road 06:07 06:39 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:43 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Fauldhouse, at Railway Station 05:23 06:08 06:40 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:44 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Fauldhouse, before Caledonian Road 05:23 06:08 06:40 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:44 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Fauldhouse, opp Cemetery Road 05:23 06:08 06:40 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Fauldhouse, opp Eldrick Avenue 05:24 06:09 06:41 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:46 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Fauldhouse, o/s Bridge Street 05:25 06:10 06:42 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:46 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Fauldhouse, after School 05:25 06:10 06:42 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:47 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:13 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Fauldhouse Victoria Road (opp and after) 05:26 06:11 06:43 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:48 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:14 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Fauldhouse, adj Eastwood Park 05:26 06:11 06:43 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:48 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:14 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Longridge, after Rashierigg Place 05:29 06:14 06:46 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:52 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:17 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Longridge, after Fauldhouse Road 05:29 06:14 06:46 07:20 07:50 08:23 08:53 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:18 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Whitburn, opp Cairnie Place 05:31 06:16 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:55 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:20 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Whitburn, at Lidl 05:31 06:16 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:26 08:56 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:20 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Whitburn, after The Avenue 05:32 06:17 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:27 08:57 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:21 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Whitburn, after Cross 05:33 06:18 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:28 08:58 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:22 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Whitburn, opp Whitdale Primary School 05:33 06:18 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:28 08:58 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:22 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Whitburn, after Rannoch Road 05:34 06:19 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:29 08:59 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:23 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Whitburn, at Loch Fyne Way 05:34 06:19 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:29 08:59 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:23 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
E Whitburn, at Pentland View 05:35 06:20 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:30 09:00 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:24 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
E Whitburn, opp Redmill Court 05:36 06:21 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:01 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:25 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
E Whitburn, at Redmill Cottages 05:36 06:21 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:01 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:25 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
E Whitburn, before M8 Junction 4 05:37 06:22 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:32 09:02 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:26 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
E Whitburn, at J4 M8 Distribution Park 05:39 06:24 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:04 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:28 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Birniehill Terrace (at) 05:43 06:28 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:38 09:08 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:32 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Birniehill, opp Standhill Court 05:43 06:28 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:38 09:08 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:32 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Birniehill, opp Bridgend Cottage 05:43 06:28 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:38 09:08 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:32 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bathgate, opp Whiteside 05:44 06:29 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:39 09:09 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:33 20:14 21:14 22:15 23:15
Bathgate, at Meadowpark Road 05:44 06:29 07:01 07:37 08:07 08:40 09:10 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:33 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bathgate, at Health Centre 05:45 06:30 07:02 07:37 08:07 08:41 09:11 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:34 20:15 21:15 22:16 23:16
Bathgate, at Morrisons supermarket 05:47 06:32 07:04 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:14 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:36 20:17 21:17
Bathgate, at Job Centre Plus 05:48 06:33 07:05 07:41 08:11 08:45 09:15 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:18 21:18 22:17 23:17
Bathgate, at Council Offices 05:49 06:34 07:06 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:16 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:19 21:19 22:18 23:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

First South East and Central Scotland