bustimes.org

26 - Fulford - South Bank

A bus service operated by Transdev York

Map

Fulford - South Bank

Fulford Crossfield Crescent (o/s 55) 06:58 07:58 09:00 then hourly until 16:00 17:00 18:05
Fulford Cemetery (opp. The Lodge) 06:59 07:59 09:01 16:01 17:01 18:06
Fulford, adj Pasture Farm Close 07:00 08:00 09:02 16:02 17:02 18:07
Fulford Main Street (opp 53) 07:01 08:01 09:03 16:03 17:03 18:08
Fulford, opp St Oswald's Primary School 07:03 08:03 09:05 16:05 17:05 18:09
Fulford, adj Grants Avenue 07:03 08:03 09:05 16:05 17:05 18:10
Fulford, adj Stirling Grove 07:04 08:04 09:06 16:06 17:06 18:11
Broadway, opp Smith Close 07:06 08:06 09:08 16:08 17:08 18:12
Broadway Shops (o/s) 07:08 08:08 09:10 16:10 17:10 18:14
Broadway Anson Drive (o/s 4) 07:08 08:08 09:10 16:10 17:10 18:14
Fulford Road, adj Broadway West 07:09 08:09 09:11 16:11 17:11 18:15
Fulford Road, opp Imphal Barracks 07:10 08:10 09:12 16:12 17:12 18:16
Fulford Road, adj Alma Terrace 07:11 08:11 09:13 16:13 17:13 18:17
York, opp Howard Street 07:12 08:12 09:14 16:14 17:14 18:18
York, opp Edinburgh Arms 07:13 08:13 09:15 16:15 17:15 18:20
York Ryedale Building 07:16 08:16 09:18 16:18 17:18 18:23
York Piccadilly (PE) 07:18 08:18 09:20 16:20 17:20 18:25
York Low Ousegate (TE) 07:20 08:20 09:21 16:21 17:22 18:27
York Rougier Street (CB) 07:23 08:23 09:24 16:24 17:25 18:30
York Rail Station (RH) 07:26 08:26 09:26 16:26 17:28 18:33
York Nunnery Lane Car Park (BF) 07:28 08:28 09:28 16:28 17:30 18:35
York Price's Lane 07:30 08:30 09:30 16:30 17:33 18:37
Bishopthorpe Road Shops 07:32 08:32 09:32 16:32 17:35 18:39
Bishopthorpe Road, opp Southlands Methodist Church 07:33 08:33 09:33 16:33 17:36 18:40
S Bank, opp The Winning Post 07:34 08:34 09:34 16:34 17:37 18:41
S Bank Balmoral Terrace 07:35 08:35 09:35 16:35 17:39 18:43
S Bank Queen Victoria Street (o/s 4) 07:36 08:36 09:36 16:36 17:40 18:44
S Bank, opp The Knavesmire 07:38 08:38 09:38 16:38 17:42 18:46

South Bank - Fulford

S Bank, opp The Knavesmire 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:42 18:46
S Bank, opp York Racecourse 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:44 18:48
S Bank, o/s Knavesmire Primary School 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:45 18:49
S Bank, opp Reginald Grove 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:46 18:50
S Bank, adj Rectory Gardens 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:46 18:50
S Bank, adj The Winning Post 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:47 18:51
Bishopthorpe Road, adj Southlands Methodist Church 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:48 18:52
Bishopthorpe Road, opp Charlton Street 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:49 18:53
York Victoria Bar 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:51 18:55
York Nunnery Lane Car Park (BE) 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:53 18:57
York Rail Station (RB) 07:53 08:53 09:11 09:53 10:11 10:53 11:11 11:53 12:11 12:53 13:11 13:53 14:11 14:53 15:11 15:53 16:11 16:53 17:11 17:57 18:11 19:01 19:13
York Rougier Street (CG) 07:54 08:54 09:12 09:54 10:12 10:54 11:12 11:54 12:12 12:54 13:12 13:54 14:12 14:54 15:12 15:54 16:12 16:54 17:12 17:58 18:12 19:01 19:14
York Micklegate (CK) 07:55 08:55 09:13 09:55 10:13 10:55 11:13 11:55 12:13 12:55 13:13 13:55 14:13 14:55 15:13 15:55 16:13 16:55 17:13 17:59 18:13 19:02 19:15
York Piccadilly (Setting Down Only) 08:00 09:00 09:19 10:00 10:19 11:00 11:19 12:00 12:19 13:00 13:19 14:00 14:19 15:00 15:19 16:00 16:19 17:00 17:19 18:05 18:19 19:05 19:20
York Dixon Lane 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:21
York The Barbican (adj Paragon House) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:22
York, adj Howard Street 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:24
Fulford Road, opp Alma Terrace 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:24
Fulford Road, o/s Imphal Barracks 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:26
Broadway Anson Drive (o/s 7) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:27
Broadway Shops (opp) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:29
Broadway, adj Smith Close 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:30
Fulford, opp Stirling Grove 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:31
Fulford, opp Grants Avenue 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:32
Fulford, o/s St Oswald's Primary School 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Fulford Main Street (o/s 53) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Fulford, o/s Bay Horse 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Fulford Germany Beck 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:35
Fulford Cemetery (o/s The Lodge) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Fulford, adj Fordlands Road 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Fulford Crossfield Crescent (o/s 55) 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 21 September 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

Transdev York