bustimes.org

26 - Widnes - Widnes

A bus service operated by Ashcroft Travel

Map

Widnes Green Oaks 07:57 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:00
Simms Cross, opp Widnes Shopping Park 07:59 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:02
Widnes Milton Road 08:01 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:03
Widnes Halton College 08:02 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:04
Widnes Cricketers Arms 08:04 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:06
Widnes Egypt Street 08:04 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:06
Widnes Lower House Lane 08:04 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:07
Ditton Rec. 08:06 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:09
Ditton Centre 08:07 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:10
Ditton, adj St Georges Court 08:07 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:10
Ditton Crossway 08:08 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:11
Ditton Alexander Drive 08:08 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:11
Ditton St. Michaels 08:10 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:13
Ditton Wyncroft Road 08:11 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:14
Ditton Ditchfield Place 08:12 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:15
Ditton Oakfield Drive 08:13 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:16
Ditton Ash Lane 08:13 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:16
Ditton Hall Avenue 08:15 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:18
Hough Green Afton 08:16 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:19
Upton St. Basils 08:16 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:20
Upton Community Centre 08:17 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:20
Upton Haddon Drive 08:18 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:21
Upton Cherry Sutton 08:19 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:23
Upton, adj Brookdale 08:19 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:23
Upton Thornhills 08:19 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:23
Upton Alderbrook 08:20 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:24
Upton Billington Road 08:21 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:24
Upton Burnsall Drive 08:21 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:25
Upton Haddon Drive 08:22 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:25
Upton Four Topped Oak 08:22 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26
Upton Rocks Queensbury Way 08:23 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:26
Upton Rocks Queensbury Way 08:25 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 17:28
Cronton, opp The Roundabout 08:26 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:29
Cronton Park Avenue (adj) 08:27 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:30
Town End, opp The Ridgeway 08:27 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:30
Cronton, adj Hampton Drive 08:27 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:30
Cronton, adj Smithy Lane 08:28 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:31
Cronton, adj Hall Lane 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:31
Upton Rocks Pex Hill 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:34
Upton Rocks Hillcrest 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:34
Upton Rocks Birchfield Gardens 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:36
Lunt’s Heath Cranshaw Lane 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:37
Lunt’s Heath Church View 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:37
Farnworth Glebe Garage 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:38
Barrows Green Horns 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:39
Barrows Green School Way 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:39
Barrows Green Chorleys Lane 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:39
Crow Wood Chorleys Lane 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:39
Crow Wood Bancroft Road 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:39
Crow Wood Barnes Road 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 17:40
Crow Wood Smyth Road 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 17:41
Crow Wood 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:42
Widnes Halton View Road 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 17:43
Widnes Page Lane 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 17:44
Widnes Page Lane 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 17:44
Widnes St Ambrose Road 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 17:44
Widnes Frank Street 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 17:44
Widnes, adj Green Oaks Path 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 17:45
Lugsdale, nr B+q Store 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 17:47
Lugsdale, o/s The Hive 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 17:51
Widnes Green Oaks 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 17:56

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Ashcroft Travel