bustimes.org

260 - Tweedmouth - Duns

A bus service operated by Travelsure

Map

Tweedmouth - Duns

Tweedmouth, adj Leisure centre 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:25
Tweedmouth, adj Retail Park 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:25
Tweedmouth, opp Asda 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:26
Tweedmouth, opp Union Brae 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:28
Berwick-upon-Tweed Golden Square (N-bound) 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:30
Berwick-upon-Tweed, adj Castlegate Red Lion 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:30
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (N-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:31
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp North Road nursing home 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:32
Berwick-upon-Tweed, nr Cemetery Lodge 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:33
Newfields, nr Morrisons 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:33
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp Meadow Hill House 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:34
Halidon Hill, opp Camphill 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:35
Halidon Hill, opp Brow of the Hill 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:36
Halidon Hill, opp Three Winds 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:37
Foulden, adj Starch House Crossroads 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:38
Foulden, o/s Old School 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:39
Foulden, opp Cottages 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:41
Foulden Burnbank Crossroads (W-bound) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:41
West Foulden Cotts (opp) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:43
Chirnside, at Edington Mill Rd End 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:45
Chirnside, at Eastfield 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:48
Chirnside, at Cintra 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:49
Chirnside, o/s Co-op 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:49
Chirnside, at Memorial Clock 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:50
Chirnside, o/s Masonic Hall 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:50
Chirnside, opp Market Rd 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:51
Chirnside, at Lammerview 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:51
Chirnside Waterloo Crossroads (E-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:52
Allanton Inn (opp) 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:57
Allanton, at Allanbank Court 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:58
Edrom, opp Craigswalls Rd End 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:00
Edrom Rd End (opp) 10:21 12:21 14:21 17:01
Edrom, adj Brieryhill Rd End 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:03
Duns, opp Pinkie Smithy 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:05
Duns, adj Buxley Rd End 10:26 12:26 14:26 17:06
Duns, o/s Bridgend Catholic Church 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:07
Duns, nr The Crescent 10:28 12:28 14:28 17:08
Duns, opp Bridgend Garage 10:28 12:28 14:28 17:08
Duns, at Blackbull Street 10:29 12:29 14:29 17:09
Duns, opp Volunteer Hall 10:29 12:29 14:29 17:09
Duns, at Market Square 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:10

Duns - Tweedmouth

Duns, at Market Square 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:15
Duns, opp The Crescent 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:15
Duns, opp Bridgend Catholic Church 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:15
Duns, opp Buxley Road End 10:37 12:37 14:37 17:17
Duns, at Pinkie Smithy 10:38 12:38 14:38 17:17
Edrom, opp Brieryhill Rd End 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:19
Edrom Rd End (at) 10:42 12:42 14:42 17:20
Edrom, at Craigswalls Rd End 10:44 12:44 14:44 17:22
Allanton, opp Allanbank Court 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:23
Allanton Inn (opp) 10:48 12:48 14:48
Chirnside Waterloo Crossroads (W-bound) 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:26
Chirnside, at Market Rd 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:27
Chirnside, opp Naismiths Arms 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:27
Chirnside, at Crosshill 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:28
Chirnside, at East End Garage 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:28
Chirnside, opp Eastfield 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:28
Chirnside, opp Edington Mill Rd End 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:31
West Foulden Cotts (o/s) 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:32
Foulden Burnbank Crossroads (E-bound) 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:34
Foulden, o/s Cottages 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:35
Foulden, opp Old School 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:36
Foulden, nr Starch House Crossroads 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:37
Halidon Hill, nr Three Winds 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:38
Halidon Hill, nr Brow of the Hill 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:39
Halidon Hill, nr Camphill 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:40
Berwick-upon-Tweed, nr Meadow Hill House 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:41
Newfields, opp Morrisons 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:43
Highfields Estate Magdelene (S-bound) 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:43
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp Cemetery Lodge 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:44
Berwick-upon-Tweed, o/s North Road nursing home 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:45
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (S-bound) 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:46
Berwick-upon-Tweed Golden Square (S-bound) 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:48
Tweedmouth, nr Union Brae 11:16 13:16 17:49
Tweedmouth, o/s Asda 11:18 13:18 17:51
Tweedmouth, opp Retail Park 11:19 13:19 17:52
Tweedmouth, adj Leisure centre 11:20 13:20 17:53

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Travelsure