Bus Times

260 - Duns - Tweedmouth

A bus service operated by Travelsure

Duns - Tweedmouth

Duns, at Royal Bank 10:55 12:35
Duns, opp The Crescent 10:55 12:35
Duns, opp Bridgend Catholic Church 10:55 12:35
Duns, opp Buxley Road End 10:57 12:37
Duns, at Pinkie Smithy 10:57 12:37
Edrom, opp Brieryhill Rd End 10:59 12:39
Edrom Rd End (at) 11:01 12:41
Tweedmouth, adj Leisure centre 11:45 13:45
Tweedmouth, adj Retail Park 11:45 13:45
Tweedmouth, opp Asda 11:46 13:46
Tweedmouth, opp Union Brae 11:48 13:48
Berwick-upon-Tweed Golden Square (N-bound) 11:50 13:50 16:30
Berwick-upon-Tweed, adj Castlegate Red Lion 11:50 13:50 16:30
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp North Road nursing home 11:51 13:51 16:31
Berwick-upon-Tweed, nr Cemetery Lodge 11:52 13:52 16:32
Newfields, nr Morrisons 11:53 13:53 16:33
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp Meadow Hill House 11:54 13:54 16:34
Halidon Hill, opp Camphill 11:54 13:54 16:34
Halidon Hill, opp Brow of the Hill 11:56 13:56 16:36
Halidon Hill, opp Three Winds 11:58 13:58 16:38
Foulden, adj Starch House Crossroads 11:59 13:59 16:39
Edrom, opp Craigswalls Entrance 11:02 12:42
Foulden, o/s Old School 12:00 14:00 16:40
Chirnsidebridge, at Ninewells Mains Toll 11:04 12:44
Foulden, opp Cottages 12:01 14:01 16:41
Foulden Burnbank Crossroads (W-bound) 12:02 14:02 16:42
West Foulden Cotts (opp) 12:04 14:04 16:44
Chirnside, at Edington Mill Rd End 12:05 14:05 16:45
Chirnside, at Eastfield 12:09 14:09 16:49
Chirnside, at Cintra 12:09 14:09 16:49
Chirnside, o/s Co-op 12:09 14:09 16:49
Chirnside, at Memorial Clock 12:10 14:10 16:50
Chirnside, at Lammerview 11:05 12:11 12:45 14:11 16:51
Allanton Inn (at) 11:07 12:16 12:47 14:16 16:56
Allanton Inn (opp) 11:08 12:17 12:48 14:17 16:57
Chirnside, at Red Lion 11:15 12:55
Chirnside, at East End Garage 11:15 12:55
Chirnside, opp Eastfield 11:15 12:55
Chirnsidebridge, at Ninewells Mains Farm 12:20 14:20 17:00
Edrom, at Craigswalls Entrance 12:22 14:22 17:02
Edrom Rd End (opp) 12:23 14:23 17:03
Chirnside, opp Edington Mill Rd End 11:15 12:55
Edrom, adj Brieryhill Rd End 12:25 14:25 17:05
West Foulden Cotts (o/s) 11:17 12:57
Duns, opp Pinkie Smithy 12:26 14:26 17:06
Duns, adj Buxley Rd End 12:27 14:27 17:07
Duns, o/s Bridgend Catholic Church 12:29 14:29 17:09
Duns, nr The Crescent 12:29 14:29 17:09
Duns, at Finnies Shop 12:30 14:30 17:10
Foulden Burnbank Crossroads (E-bound) 11:19 12:59
Foulden, o/s Cottages 11:20 13:00
Foulden, opp Old School 11:21 13:01
Foulden, nr Starch House Crossroads 11:22 13:02
Halidon Hill, nr Three Winds 11:23 13:03
Halidon Hill, nr Brow of the Hill 11:25 13:05
Halidon Hill, nr Camphill 11:27 13:07
Berwick-upon-Tweed, nr Meadow Hill House 11:27 13:07
Newfields, opp Morrisons 11:30 13:10
Highfields Estate Magdelene (S-bound) 11:30 13:10
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp Cemetery Lodge 11:31 13:11
Berwick-upon-Tweed, o/s North Road nursing home 11:32 13:12
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (S-bound) 11:33 13:13
Berwick-upon-Tweed Golden Square (S-bound) 11:35 13:15
Tweedmouth, nr Union Brae 11:37
Tweedmouth, o/s Asda 11:38
Tweedmouth, opp Retail Park 11:39
Tweedmouth, adj Leisure centre 11:40

Duns - Tweedmouth

Similar services

Travelsure