bustimes.org

262 - Huddersfield to Brighouse

A service operated by Yorkshire Tiger

Map

Huddersfield - Brighouse

Huddersfield Bus Station stand E 06:30 06:30 06:55 06:55 07:25 07:25 07:55 07:55 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:15 18:15 18:40 18:40 19:10 19:10
Huddersfield High Street (stop H2) 06:31 06:31 06:56 06:56 07:26 07:26 07:56 07:56 08:31 08:31 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:15 18:15 18:40 18:40 19:10 19:10
Huddersfield Peel Street (stop H3) 06:31 06:31 06:56 06:56 07:26 07:26 07:56 07:56 08:31 08:31 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:16 18:16 18:41 18:41 19:11 19:11
Huddersfield Queensgate (stop Q1) 06:32 06:32 06:57 06:57 07:27 07:27 07:57 07:57 08:32 08:32 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 18:17 18:17 18:42 18:42 19:12 19:12
Huddersfield Queensgate (stop Q2) 06:33 06:33 06:58 06:58 07:28 07:28 07:58 07:58 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 18:17 18:17 18:42 18:42 19:12 19:12
Aspley St Andrews Road (E-bound) 06:35 06:35 07:00 07:00 07:30 07:30 08:00 08:00 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46 18:19 18:19 18:44 18:44 19:14 19:14
Aspley Wakefield Rd Carr Pit Road 06:35 06:35 07:00 07:00 07:30 07:30 08:00 08:00 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46 18:20 18:20 18:45 18:45 19:15 19:15
Aspley, opp Wakefield Rd Smithy Lane 06:36 06:36 07:01 07:01 07:31 07:31 08:01 08:01 08:36 08:36 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:20 18:20 18:45 18:45 19:15 19:15
Moldgreen Wakefield Rd Chapel Lane 06:37 06:37 07:02 07:02 07:32 07:32 08:02 08:02 08:37 08:37 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:21 18:21 18:46 18:46 19:16 19:16
Moldgreen Wakefield Rd Broad Lane (E-bound) 06:38 06:38 07:03 07:03 07:33 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 18:22 18:22 18:47 18:47 19:17 19:17
Dalton Grosvenor Rd Wakefield Road 06:40 06:40 07:05 07:05 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51 18:23 18:23 18:48 18:48 19:18 19:18
Dalton Grosvenor Rd Kingston Avenue 06:40 06:40 07:05 07:05 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51 18:24 18:24 18:49 18:49 19:19 19:19
Dalton Grosvenor Rd Eton Avenue 06:41 06:41 07:06 07:06 07:36 07:36 08:06 08:06 08:41 08:41 09:11 09:11 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52 18:24 18:24 18:49 18:49 19:19 19:19
Dalton, opp Grosvenor Road Teddington Ave 06:41 06:41 07:06 07:06 07:36 07:36 08:06 08:06 08:41 08:41 09:11 09:11 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:53 16:53 17:23 17:23 17:53 17:53 18:25 18:25 18:50 18:50 19:20 19:20
Dalton, adj Grosvenor Rd White Rose Avenue 06:42 06:42 07:07 07:07 07:37 07:37 08:07 08:07 08:42 08:42 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:26 18:26 18:51 18:51 19:21 19:21
Albany Road Dalton Green Ln (at) 06:43 06:43 07:08 07:08 07:38 07:38 08:08 08:08 08:43 08:43 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:27 18:27 18:52 18:52 19:22 19:22
Dalton, adj Kirkwood Hospice 06:45 06:45 07:10 07:10 07:40 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:45 08:45 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:27 17:57 17:57 18:28 18:28 18:53 18:53 19:23 19:23
Dalton, before Crossley Lane 06:45 06:45 07:10 07:10 07:40 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:45 08:45 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:27 17:57 17:57 18:28 18:28 18:53 18:53 19:23 19:23
Kirkheaton, opp School Lane Cemetery 06:46 06:46 07:11 07:11 07:41 07:41 08:11 08:11 08:46 08:46 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:58 16:58 17:28 17:28 17:58 17:58 18:29 18:29 18:54 18:54 19:24 19:24
Kirkheaton St Marys Ln St Andrews Drive 06:47 06:47 07:12 07:12 07:42 07:42 08:12 08:12 08:47 08:47 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:59 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:30 18:30 18:55 18:55 19:25 19:25
Kirkheaton, at New Rd Bankfield Lane 06:48 06:48 07:13 07:13 07:43 07:43 08:13 08:13 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 17:01 17:01 17:31 17:31 18:01 18:01 18:31 18:31 18:56 18:56 19:26 19:26
Kirkheaton, at New Road Willowbank Grove 06:49 06:49 07:14 07:14 07:44 07:44 08:14 08:14 08:49 08:49 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 17:01 17:01 17:31 17:31 18:01 18:01 18:32 18:32 18:57 18:57 19:27 19:27
Kirkheaton, opp New Road Ryedale 06:49 06:49 07:14 07:14 07:44 07:44 08:14 08:14 08:49 08:49 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02 18:32 18:32 18:57 18:57 19:27 19:27
Upper Heaton New Rd Upr Heaton Lane (stop) 06:22 06:22 06:51 06:51 07:16 07:16 07:46 07:46 08:16 08:16 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 18:04 18:04 18:34 18:34 18:59 18:59 19:29 19:29
Upper Heaton Moorside Rd Deganwy Drive 06:23 06:23 07:17 07:17 08:17 08:17 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 19:00 19:00 19:30 19:30
Kirkheaton Moor Side Rd Heaton Drive 06:24 06:24 07:18 07:18 08:18 08:18 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:36 17:36 18:35 18:35 19:00 19:00 19:31 19:31
Kirkheaton Moor Side Rd Town Road 06:24 06:24 07:18 07:18 08:18 08:18 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:36 17:36 18:36 18:36 19:01 19:01 19:31 19:31
Kirkheaton Heaton Moor Road Heaton Ave 06:25 06:25 07:19 07:19 08:19 08:19 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:37 17:37 18:36 18:36 19:01 19:01 19:32 19:32
Kirkheaton, adj Heaton Moor Road Pennine View 06:26 06:26 07:20 07:20 08:20 08:20 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:38 17:38 18:37 18:37 19:02 19:02 19:33 19:33
Upper Hopton Highgate Lane Cockley Hill Ln 06:28 06:28 07:22 07:22 08:22 08:22 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:40 17:40 18:39 18:39 19:04 19:04 19:35 19:35
Upper Hopton Bellstring Lane Hopton Hall Ln 06:29 06:29 07:24 07:24 08:24 08:24 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:42 17:42 18:40 18:40 19:05 19:05 19:36 19:36
Upper Hopton Hopton Hall Lane Elmwood Close 06:30 06:30 07:24 07:24 08:25 08:25 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:42 17:42 18:41 18:41 19:06 19:06 19:37 19:37
Upper Hopton, after Jackroyd Lane Hopton Hall Ln 06:31 06:31 07:26 07:26 08:26 08:26 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:44 17:44 18:42 18:42 19:07 19:07 19:38 19:38
Upper Hopton, opp Jackroyd Lane Cricket Club 06:32 06:32 07:26 07:26 08:27 08:27 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:44 17:44 18:43 18:43 19:08 19:08 19:39 19:39
Upper Hopton Hopton Lane Hopton Ave 06:33 06:33 07:27 07:27 08:28 08:28 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:45 17:45 18:44 18:44 19:09 19:09 19:40 19:40
Upper Hopton Hopton Ln Hopton Hall Lane 06:34 06:34 07:28 07:28 08:29 08:29 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:46 17:46 18:45 18:45 19:10 19:10 19:41 19:41
Lower Hopton Hopton Lane Briery Grove (stop) 06:35 06:35 07:29 07:29 08:30 08:30 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:47 17:47 18:45 18:45 19:10 19:10 19:42 19:42
Lower Hopton Calder Road Granny Ln (N-bound) 06:35 06:35 07:30 07:30 08:31 08:31 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:48 17:48 18:46 18:46 19:11 19:11 19:42 19:42
Lower Hopton, adj Calder Road Johnson St 06:36 06:36 07:31 07:31 08:32 08:32 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:49 17:49 18:47 18:47 19:12 19:12 19:43 19:43
Mirfield Newgate Huddersfield Road (N-bound) 06:37 06:37 07:32 07:32 08:33 08:33 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:50 17:50 18:48 18:48 19:13 19:13 19:44 19:44
Mirfield Huddersfield Road Ings Grove Park (stop M3) 06:38 06:38 07:33 07:33 08:34 08:34 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:51 17:51 19:45 19:45 20:25 20:25
Mirfield Huddersfield Road (stop M5) 18:48 18:48 19:13 19:13
Mirfield Knowl Rd Town Hall Street 18:49 18:49 19:14 19:14
Mirfield Knowl Rd St Pauls Road 18:49 18:49 19:14 19:14
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Wilson Terrace 06:39 06:39 07:34 07:34 08:35 08:35 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:52 17:52 19:46 19:46 20:26 20:26
Mirfield Ing Grove Park Huddersfield Road (stop M1) 18:51 18:51 19:16 19:16
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Stocks Bank Road 06:39 06:39 07:35 07:35 08:36 08:36 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:42 14:42 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:52 17:52 19:46 19:46 20:26 20:26
Mirfield, opp Huddersfield Rd Back Lane 06:40 06:40 07:36 07:36 08:36 08:36 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:44 16:44 17:53 17:53 19:47 19:47 20:27 20:27
Mirfield, opp Huddersfield Rd The Clough 06:40 06:40 07:36 07:36 08:37 08:37 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:43 14:43 15:44 15:44 16:45 16:45 17:53 17:53 19:47 19:47 20:27 20:27
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Coppin Hall Lane 06:42 06:42 07:38 07:38 08:39 08:39 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:45 14:45 15:46 15:46 16:47 16:47 17:55 17:55 19:49 19:49 20:29 20:29
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Leeds Road 06:42 06:42 07:39 07:39 08:39 08:39 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:45 14:45 15:46 15:46 16:48 16:48 17:55 17:55 19:49 19:49 20:29 20:29
Cooper Bridge Wakefield Road (W-bound) 06:44 06:44 07:41 07:41 08:41 08:41 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:47 14:47 15:48 15:48 16:50 16:50 17:57 17:57 19:51 19:51 20:31 20:31
Cooper Bridge Wakefield Rd Scrap Yard 06:44 06:44 07:41 07:41 08:41 08:41 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:47 14:47 15:48 15:48 16:50 16:50 17:57 17:57 19:51 19:51 20:31 20:31
Cooper Bridge Robin Hoods Cottage 06:45 06:45 07:42 07:42 08:42 08:42 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:48 14:48 15:49 15:49 16:51 16:51 17:58 17:58 19:52 19:52 20:32 20:32
Cooper Bridge Old Corn Mill 06:46 06:46 07:44 07:44 08:44 08:44 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:49 14:49 15:51 15:51 16:53 16:53 17:59 17:59 19:53 19:53 20:33 20:33
Brighouse Wakefield Rd Coal Pit Lane 06:49 06:49 07:48 07:48 08:47 08:47 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:52 14:52 15:54 15:54 16:57 16:57 18:02 18:02 19:56 19:56 20:36 20:36
Brighouse, after Wakefield Rd Locksley Road 06:50 06:50 07:49 07:49 08:48 08:48 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:53 14:53 15:55 15:55 16:59 16:59 18:03 18:03 19:57 19:57 20:37 20:37
Brighouse Wakefield Rd Sherwood Road (NW-bound) 06:51 06:51 07:50 07:50 08:49 08:49 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:54 14:54 15:56 15:56 17:00 17:00 18:04 18:04 19:58 19:58 20:38 20:38
Brighouse Wakefield Rd Grove Street (W-bound) 06:51 06:51 07:51 07:51 08:50 08:50 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:54 14:54 15:57 15:57 17:01 17:01 18:04 18:04 19:58 19:58 20:38 20:38
Brighouse Wakefield Rd Wood Street 06:52 06:52 07:51 07:51 08:50 08:50 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:55 14:55 15:57 15:57 17:01 17:01 18:05 18:05 19:59 19:59 20:39 20:39
Brighouse Bus Station stand D 06:53 06:53 07:53 07:53 08:52 08:52 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:56 14:56 15:59 15:59 17:03 17:03 18:06 18:06 20:00 20:00 20:40 20:40

Brighouse - Huddersfield

Brighouse Bus Station stand D 06:55 06:55 07:54 07:54 08:57 08:57 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:07 16:07 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 20:05 20:05
Brighouse Bus Station stand E 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00
Brighouse Wakefield Road Grove St (E-bound) 06:56 06:56 07:55 07:55 08:58 08:58 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:08 16:08 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 20:06 20:06
Brighouse Wakefield Rd Grove Street (E-bound) 06:56 06:56 07:55 07:55 08:58 08:58 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:08 16:08 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 20:06 20:06
Brighouse Wakefield Rd Sherwood Road 06:57 06:57 07:56 07:56 08:59 08:59 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:09 16:09 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 20:07 20:07
Brighouse, opp Wakefield Rd Locksley Road 06:57 06:57 07:57 07:57 09:00 09:00 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:10 16:10 17:13 17:13 18:12 18:12 20:07 20:07
Brighouse, adj Wakefield Rd Coal Pit Lane 06:58 06:58 07:58 07:58 09:00 09:00 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:11 16:11 17:14 17:14 18:13 18:13 20:08 20:08
Cooper Bridge Old Corn Mill (stop) 07:01 07:01 08:01 08:01 09:03 09:03 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:14 16:14 17:17 17:17 18:16 18:16 20:11 20:11
Cooper Bridge Robin Hoods Cottage (stop) 07:02 07:02 08:03 08:03 09:05 09:05 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:16 16:16 17:19 17:19 18:17 18:17 20:13 20:13
Cooper Bridge Wakefield Rd Scrap Yard (stop) 07:03 07:03 08:04 08:04 09:05 09:05 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:17 16:17 17:20 17:20 18:18 18:18 20:13 20:13
Cooper Bridge, adj Wakefield Road 07:03 07:03 08:05 08:05 09:06 09:06 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:17 16:17 17:20 17:20 18:18 18:18 20:14 20:14
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Leeds Road (E-bound) 07:05 07:05 08:06 08:06 09:07 09:07 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:19 16:19 17:22 17:22 18:20 18:20 20:15 20:15
Mirfield, adj Huddersfield Rd Coppin Hall Lane 07:05 07:05 08:07 08:07 09:08 09:08 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:20 16:20 17:23 17:23 18:20 18:20 20:16 20:16
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd The Clough (corner) 07:07 07:07 08:09 08:09 09:10 09:10 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:21 16:21 17:24 17:24 18:22 18:22 20:17 20:17
Mirfield, after Huddersfield Rd Back Lane 07:07 07:07 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:22 16:22 17:25 17:25 18:22 18:22 20:18 20:18
Mirfield Huddersfield Road Ebor Gdns 07:08 07:08 08:11 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:23 16:23 17:26 17:26 18:23 18:23 20:18 20:18
Mirfield, adj Huddersfield Rd Wilson Terrace 07:09 07:09 08:11 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:23 16:23 17:26 17:26 18:24 18:24 20:19 20:19
Mirfield Ing Grove Park Huddersfield Road (stop M1) 07:10 07:10 08:13 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:25 16:25 17:28 17:28 18:25 18:25 19:00 19:00 19:20 19:20
Mirfield Newgate Huddersfield Road 07:10 07:10 08:13 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:25 16:25 17:28 17:28 18:25 18:25 19:00 19:00 19:20 19:20
Lower Hopton Calder Road Johnson St 07:11 07:11 08:14 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:26 16:26 17:29 17:29 18:26 18:26 19:01 19:01 19:21 19:21
Lower Hopton Calder Road Granny Ln 07:12 07:12 08:15 08:15 09:15 09:15 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:27 16:27 17:30 17:30 18:27 18:27 19:02 19:02 19:22 19:22
Lower Hopton Hopton Lane Briery Grove 07:13 07:13 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:28 16:28 17:31 17:31 18:28 18:28 19:03 19:03 19:23 19:23
Upper Hopton Hopton Ln Hopton Hall Lane (stop) 07:13 07:13 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:28 16:28 17:31 17:31 18:28 18:28 19:03 19:03 19:23 19:23
Upper Hopton, adj Hopton Lane Hopton Ave 07:15 07:15 08:18 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:30 16:30 17:33 17:33 18:30 18:30 19:05 19:05 19:25 19:25
Upper Hopton, adj Jackroyd Lane Cricket Club 07:16 07:16 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:19 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:31 16:31 17:34 17:34 18:31 18:31 19:06 19:06 19:26 19:26
Mirfield Knowl Rd St Pauls Road (stop) 20:21 20:21
Mirfield Huddersfield Road Ings Grove Park (stop M3) 20:23 20:23
Upper Hopton, before Jackroyd Lane Hopton Hall Ln 07:16 07:16 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:19 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:31 16:31 17:34 17:34 18:31 18:31 19:06 19:06 19:26 19:26
Upper Hopton Hopton Hall Lane Elmwood Close (stop) 07:17 07:17 08:20 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:32 16:32 17:35 17:35 18:32 18:32 19:07 19:07 19:27 19:27
Upper Hopton Bellstring Lane Hopton Hall Ln (stop) 07:18 07:18 08:21 08:21 09:21 09:21 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:33 16:33 17:36 17:36 18:33 18:33 19:08 19:08 19:28 19:28
Upper Hopton Highgate Lane Cockley Hill Ln (stop) 07:20 07:20 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:35 16:35 17:38 17:38 18:35 18:35 19:10 19:10 19:30 19:30
Kirkheaton Heaton Moor Road Pennine View 07:22 07:22 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:37 16:37 17:40 17:40 18:37 18:37 19:12 19:12 19:32 19:32
Kirkheaton Heaton Moor Road Heaton Ave (stop) 07:23 07:23 08:26 08:26 09:26 09:26 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:38 16:38 17:41 17:41 18:38 18:38 19:13 19:13 19:33 19:33
Kirkheaton, at New Rd Bankfield Lane 07:24 07:24 08:27 08:27 09:27 09:27 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:39 16:39 17:42 17:42 18:39 18:39 19:14 19:14 19:34 19:34
Kirkheaton Town Rd Shop Lane 07:24 07:24 08:27 08:27 09:27 09:27 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:39 16:39 17:42 17:42 18:39 18:39 19:14 19:14 19:34 19:34
Kirkheaton, at New Road Willowbank Grove 07:24 07:24 08:27 08:27 09:27 09:27 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:39 16:39 17:42 17:42 18:39 18:39 19:14 19:14 19:34 19:34
Kirkheaton, opp New Road Ryedale 07:25 07:25 08:28 08:28 09:28 09:28 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:40 16:40 17:43 17:43 18:40 18:40 19:15 19:15 19:35 19:35
Upper Heaton New Rd Upr Heaton Lane (stop) 06:57 06:57 07:27 07:27 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 09:02 09:02 09:30 09:30 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:42 16:42 17:10 17:10 17:45 17:45 18:10 18:10 18:42 18:42 19:17 19:17 19:37 19:37
Upper Heaton Moorside Rd Deganwy Drive 06:58 06:58 07:28 07:28 08:02 08:02 08:32 08:32 09:03 09:03 09:32 09:32 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:43 16:43 17:11 17:11 17:46 17:46 18:11 18:11 18:43 18:43 19:18 19:18 19:38 19:38
Kirkheaton Moor Side Rd Heaton Drive 06:59 06:59 07:29 07:29 08:04 08:04 08:34 08:34 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:44 16:44 17:12 17:12 17:47 17:47 18:12 18:12 18:44 18:44 19:19 19:19 19:39 19:39
Kirkheaton Moor Side Rd Town Road 07:00 07:00 07:30 07:30 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:45 16:45 17:13 17:13 17:48 17:48 18:13 18:13 18:45 18:45 19:20 19:20 19:40 19:40
Kirkheaton Terminus 07:00 07:00 07:30 07:30 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:45 16:45 17:13 17:13 17:48 17:48 18:13 18:13 18:45 18:45 19:20 19:20 19:40 19:40
Kirkheaton Town Rd Shop Lane 07:00 07:00 07:30 07:30 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:45 16:45 17:14 17:14 17:49 17:49 18:14 18:14 18:45 18:45 19:20 19:20 19:40 19:40
Kirkheaton Shop Lane Orchard Rd 07:01 07:01 07:31 07:31 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:46 16:46 17:14 17:14 17:49 17:49 18:14 18:14 18:46 18:46 19:20 19:20 19:40 19:40
Kirkheaton St Marys Ln Furnbrook Gardens 07:02 07:02 07:32 07:32 08:06 08:06 08:36 08:36 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:47 16:47 17:15 17:15 17:50 17:50 18:15 18:15 18:47 18:47 19:21 19:21 19:41 19:41
Kirkheaton, adj School Lane Cemetery 07:03 07:03 07:33 07:33 08:06 08:06 08:36 08:36 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:48 16:48 17:17 17:17 17:52 17:52 18:17 18:17 18:48 18:48 19:21 19:21 19:41 19:41
Dalton, opp Crossley Lane 07:03 07:03 07:33 07:33 08:07 08:07 08:37 08:37 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:48 16:48 17:17 17:17 17:52 17:52 18:17 18:17 18:48 18:48 19:22 19:22 19:42 19:42
Dalton, opp Kirkwood Hospice 07:05 07:05 07:35 07:35 08:08 08:08 08:38 08:38 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:50 16:50 17:19 17:19 17:54 17:54 18:19 18:19 18:50 18:50 19:23 19:23 19:43 19:43
White Rose Avenue Dalton Green La 07:06 07:06 07:36 07:36 08:09 08:09 08:39 08:39 09:11 09:11 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:51 16:51 17:20 17:20 17:55 17:55 18:20 18:20 18:51 18:51 19:24 19:24
Dalton Grosvenor Rd White Rose Avenue 07:07 07:07 07:37 07:37 08:10 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:52 16:52 17:21 17:21 17:56 17:56 18:21 18:21 18:52 18:52 19:25 19:25
Dalton St Josephs Junior School 07:07 07:07 07:37 07:37 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:52 16:52 17:21 17:21 17:56 17:56 18:21 18:21 18:52 18:52 19:25 19:25
Dalton, adj Grosvenor Rd Eton Avenue 07:08 07:08 07:38 07:38 08:12 08:12 08:42 08:42 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:53 16:53 17:23 17:23 17:58 17:58 18:23 18:23 18:53 18:53 19:26 19:26
Dalton, adj Grosvenor Rd Kingston Avenue 07:09 07:09 07:39 07:39 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:59 17:59 18:24 18:24 18:54 18:54 19:27 19:27
Dalton Wakefield Rd Grosvenor Road 07:10 07:10 07:40 07:40 08:14 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 18:00 18:00 18:25 18:25 18:55 18:55 19:28 19:28
Moldgreen, opp Wakefield Rd Broad Lane 07:11 07:11 07:41 07:41 08:15 08:15 08:45 08:45 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:56 16:56 17:25 17:25 18:00 18:00 18:25 18:25 18:56 18:56 19:29 19:29
Moldgreen Wakefield Rd Trevelyan Street 07:12 07:12 07:42 07:42 08:16 08:16 08:46 08:46 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:57 16:57 17:26 17:26 18:01 18:01 18:26 18:26 18:57 18:57 19:30 19:30
Moldgreen Wakefield Rd Poplar Street 07:13 07:13 07:43 07:43 08:17 08:17 08:47 08:47 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:58 16:58 17:27 17:27 18:02 18:02 18:27 18:27 18:58 18:58 19:31 19:31
Aspley, after Wakefield Rd Smithy Lane 07:14 07:14 07:44 07:44 08:18 08:18 08:48 08:48 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:59 16:59 17:28 17:28 18:04 18:04 18:28 18:28 18:59 18:59 19:32 19:32
Aspley St Andrews Road (W-bound) 07:15 07:15 07:45 07:45 08:19 08:19 08:49 08:49 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 17:00 17:00 17:29 17:29 18:04 18:04 18:29 18:29 19:00 19:00 19:33 19:33
Aspley Wakefield Rd Sand Street 07:15 07:15 07:45 07:45 08:20 08:20 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 18:05 18:05 18:30 18:30 19:00 19:00 19:33 19:33
Huddersfield Southgate (stop R1) 07:17 07:17 07:47 07:47 08:21 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 17:02 17:02 17:31 17:31 18:06 18:06 18:31 18:31 19:02 19:02 19:35 19:35
Huddersfield Kirkgate (stop K5) 07:18 07:18 07:48 07:48 08:22 08:22 08:52 08:52 09:23 09:23 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:23 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:08 18:08 18:33 18:33 19:03 19:03 19:36 19:36
Huddersfield Westgate (stop W2) 07:18 07:18 07:48 07:48 08:23 08:23 08:53 08:53 09:23 09:23 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:23 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:08 18:08 18:33 18:33 19:03 19:03 19:36 19:36
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:20 07:20 07:50 07:50 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:10 18:10 18:35 18:35 19:05 19:05 19:38 19:38

Timetable data from Yorkshire Tiger/Bus Open Data Service, 18 December 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Yorkshire Tiger