Bus Times

263 - Highbury Barn - Holloway Road - Archway - Highgate - East Finchley - North Finchley - Whetstone - Barnet Hospital

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Barnet Hospital - Whetstone - North Finchley - East Finchley - Highgate - Archway - Holloway Road - Highbury Barn

High Barnet Barnet Hospital (Stop B) 00:00 05:30 then every 20 minutes until 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 then every 10 minutes until 13:00 13:10 13:20 then every 10 minutes until 13:50 14:00 then every 10 minutes until 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:12 then every 12 minutes until 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 then every 12 minutes until 22:12 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 then every 12 minutes until 23:48
High Barnet Union Street (Stop M) 00:01 05:31 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:52 14:02 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:13 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:49
Barnet Church Wood Street (Stop F) 00:02 05:32 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:54 14:04 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:14 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 22:14 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:50
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop G) 00:03 05:33 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:55 14:05 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:15 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 22:15 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:51
High Barnet Station Meadway (Stop N) 00:03 05:33 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:55 14:05 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:15 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 22:15 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:51
High Barnet (Stop R) 00:04 05:34 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:07 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:57 14:06 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:16 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 22:16 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:52
Chipping Barnet Potters Lane (Stop A) 00:04 05:34 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:58 14:08 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:17 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:04 23:16 23:52
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop D) 00:05 05:35 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:09 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:59 14:08 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:18 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:05 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:53
New Barnet Dinsdale Gardens (Stop E) 00:05 05:35 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:10 13:10 13:20 13:30 14:00 14:09 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:19 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:06 22:18 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:05 23:17 23:53
New Barnet Lyonsdown Road (Stop J) 00:06 05:36 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 13:11 13:21 13:31 14:01 14:11 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:20 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:07 22:19 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:06 23:18 23:54
Oakleigh Park Walfield Avenue (Stop K) 00:07 05:37 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:12 13:12 13:22 13:32 14:02 14:11 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:21 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:07 22:19 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:55
Oakleigh Park Friern Mount Drive (->S) 00:07 05:37 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:13 13:13 13:23 13:33 14:03 14:12 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:22 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:08 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:07 23:19 23:55
Oakleigh Park Chandos Avenue (N20) (Stop L) 00:08 05:38 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 13:14 13:24 13:34 14:04 14:14 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:23 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:09 22:21 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:08 23:20 23:56
Oakleigh Park Athenaeum Road (Stop M) 00:09 05:39 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:16 13:16 13:26 13:36 14:06 14:15 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:24 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:10 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:09 23:21 23:57
Whetstone Oakleigh Road North (Stop E) 00:09 05:39 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:17 13:17 13:27 13:37 14:07 14:16 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:24 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:10 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:09 23:21 23:57
Whetstone Swan Lane (Stop H) 00:09 05:40 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:18 13:18 13:28 13:38 14:08 14:17 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:25 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:11 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:10 23:21 23:57
Whetstone Derwent Crescent (Stop J) 00:10 05:41 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:19 13:19 13:29 13:39 14:09 14:18 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:26 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:12 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:11 23:22 23:58
Whetstone Finchley Park (Stop K) 00:11 05:42 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:21 13:21 13:31 13:41 14:11 14:20 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:13 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:12 23:23 23:59
N Finchley Ravensdale Avenue (Stop A) 00:11 05:42 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:22 13:22 13:32 13:42 14:12 14:21 17:21 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:28 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:14 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:12 23:23 23:59
N Finchley Tally Ho Corner (Stop D) 00:12 05:43 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:24 13:24 13:34 13:44 14:14 14:23 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:29 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:15 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:13 23:24 00:00
N Finchley North Finchley Bus Station (Stop E) 00:13 05:44 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:25 13:25 13:35 13:45 14:15 14:24 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:30 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:16 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:14 23:25 00:01
N Finchley Christchurch Avenue North Finchley (Stop X) 00:13 05:44 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:45 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:26 13:26 13:36 13:46 14:16 14:25 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:06 21:16 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:14 23:25 00:01
N Finchley Granville Rd High Rd Finchley (Stop A) 00:14 05:45 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:46 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:27 13:27 13:37 13:47 14:17 14:26 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:07 21:17 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:15 23:26 00:02
N Finchley Leisure Way (Stop B) 00:15 05:46 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:47 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:08 11:18 11:29 13:29 13:39 13:49 14:19 14:28 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:18 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:16 23:27 00:03
Finchley Squires Lane (Stop C) 00:16 05:47 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:10 11:20 11:31 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:21 14:30 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:07 23:17 23:28 00:04
Finchley Strawberry Vale (N2) (Stop D) 00:16 05:47 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:10 11:20 11:31 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:21 14:30 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:07 23:17 23:28 00:04
E Finchley Lewis Gardens (Stop E) 00:17 05:48 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:21 11:32 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:22 14:31 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:21 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:08 23:18 23:29 00:05
E Finchley Oak Lane (Stop F) 00:17 05:48 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:22 11:33 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:23 14:32 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:21 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:08 23:18 23:29 00:05
E Finchley Chandos Road (N2) (Stop G) 00:18 05:49 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:23 11:34 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:24 14:33 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:22 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:09 23:19 23:30 00:06
E Finchley Hertford Road (N2) (Stop) 00:18 05:50 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:15 11:25 11:36 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:26 14:35 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:09 23:19 23:30 00:06
E Finchley Fortis Green (Stop M) 00:20 05:51 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:17 11:27 11:38 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:28 14:37 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:11 23:21 23:32 00:08
E Finchley Fairlawn Avenue (Stop J) 00:20 05:52 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:17 11:27 11:38 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:28 14:37 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:11 23:21 23:32 00:08
E Finchley East Finchley (Stop G) 00:21 05:53 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:19 11:29 11:40 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:30 14:39 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:16 21:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:12 23:22 23:33 00:09
E Finchley The Bishops Avenue (Stop C) 00:21 05:53 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:19 11:29 11:40 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:30 14:39 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:16 21:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:12 23:22 23:33 00:09
Fortis Green Woodside AvenueGreat North Rd (Stop P) 00:22 05:54 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:20 11:30 11:41 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:31 14:40 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:17 21:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:13 23:23 23:34 00:10
Fortis Green North Hill (Stop Q) 00:23 05:55 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:22 11:32 11:43 13:43 13:53 14:02 14:32 14:41 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:18 21:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:14 23:24 23:35 00:11
Highgate Wood Fortis Green (Stop R) 00:23 05:56 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:23 11:33 11:44 13:44 13:54 14:03 14:33 14:42 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 20:44 20:56 21:07 21:18 21:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:14 23:24 23:35 00:11
Highgate Muswell Hill Road (N6) (Stop S) 00:24 05:57 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:24 11:34 11:45 13:45 13:55 14:04 14:34 14:43 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:19 21:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:15 23:25 23:36 00:12
Highgate Station (Stop T) 00:25 05:58 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:25 11:35 11:46 13:46 13:56 14:05 14:35 14:44 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:20 21:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:16 23:26 23:37 00:13
Highgate Southwood Avenue (Stop U) 00:25 05:58 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:04 11:15 11:26 11:36 11:47 13:47 13:57 14:05 14:35 14:44 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:20 21:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:16 23:26 23:37 00:13
Highgate Northwood Road (->S) 00:26 05:59 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:05 11:16 11:27 11:37 11:48 13:48 13:58 14:06 14:36 14:45 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:21 21:31 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:17 23:27 23:38 00:14
Archway Langdon Park Road (Stop HW) 00:26 06:00 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:38 11:49 13:49 13:59 14:07 14:37 14:46 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:22 21:32 22:44 22:56 23:07 23:17 23:27 23:38 00:14
Archway Waterlow Road (Stop Q) 00:27 06:01 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:30 11:40 11:51 13:51 14:01 14:09 14:39 14:48 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:23 21:33 22:45 22:57 23:08 23:18 23:28 23:39 00:15
Archway Station / Holloway Road (Stop R) 00:29 06:03 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:05 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:32 11:42 11:53 13:53 14:03 14:11 14:41 14:50 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:25 21:35 22:47 22:59 23:10 23:20 23:30 23:41 00:17
Upper Holloway Station (Stop S) 00:30 06:04 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:22 11:33 11:43 11:54 13:54 14:04 14:12 14:42 14:51 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:26 21:36 22:48 23:00 23:11 23:21 23:31 23:42 00:18
Holloway Alexander Road (Stop R) 00:31 06:05 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:24 11:35 11:45 11:56 13:56 14:06 14:14 14:44 14:53 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:53 21:05 21:16 21:27 21:37 22:49 23:01 23:12 23:22 23:32 23:43 00:19
Holloway Manor Gardens (Stop P) 00:32 06:06 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:25 11:36 11:46 11:57 13:57 14:07 14:15 14:45 14:54 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:54 21:06 21:17 21:28 21:38 22:50 23:02 23:13 23:23 23:33 23:44 00:20
Holloway Seven Sisters Road / Parkhurst Road (Stop G) 00:33 06:07 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:10 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:16 11:27 11:38 11:48 11:59 13:59 14:09 14:17 14:47 14:56 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:56 21:08 21:19 21:30 21:40 22:52 23:03 23:14 23:24 23:34 23:45 00:21
Holloway Nags Head (Stop M) 00:33 06:07 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:10 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:16 11:27 11:38 11:48 11:59 13:59 14:09 14:17 14:47 14:56 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:56 21:08 21:19 21:30 21:40 22:52 23:03 23:14 23:24 23:34 23:45 00:21
Holloway Tollington Road (Stop S) 00:34 06:08 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:55 08:11 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:39 11:49 12:00 14:00 14:11 14:19 14:49 14:58 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:57 21:09 21:20 21:31 21:41 22:53 23:04 23:15 23:25 23:35 23:46 00:22
Holloway Road Station (Stop SY) 00:36 06:09 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:57 08:13 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:20 11:31 11:42 11:52 12:03 14:03 14:13 14:21 14:51 15:00 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:59 21:11 21:22 21:33 21:43 22:55 23:06 23:17 23:27 23:37 23:48 00:24
Holloway Road Liverpool Road (Stop SZ) 00:36 06:10 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:13 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:20 11:31 11:42 11:52 12:03 14:03 14:14 14:22 14:52 15:01 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 21:00 21:11 21:22 21:33 21:43 22:55 23:06 23:17 23:27 23:37 23:48 00:24
Highbury & Islington St Mary Magdalene Church (Stop T) 00:38 06:11 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:59 08:15 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:22 11:33 11:44 11:54 12:05 14:05 14:16 14:24 14:54 15:03 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 21:01 21:13 21:24 21:35 21:45 22:57 23:08 23:19 23:29 23:39 23:50 00:26
Highbury & Islington Station (Stop B) 00:39 06:12 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:00 08:16 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:24 11:35 11:46 11:56 12:07 14:07 14:18 14:26 14:56 15:05 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 21:03 21:14 21:25 21:36 21:46 22:58 23:09 23:20 23:30 23:40 23:51 00:27
Canonbury St Paul's RoadHighbury Corner (Stop C) 00:40 06:12 07:12 07:27 07:43 08:01 08:17 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:25 11:36 11:47 11:57 12:08 14:08 14:19 14:27 14:57 15:06 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 21:04 21:15 21:26 21:37 21:47 22:59 23:10 23:21 23:31 23:41 23:52 00:28
Highbury Grove School / Baalbec Road (Stop CW) 00:41 06:13 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:02 08:18 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:27 11:38 11:49 11:59 12:10 14:10 14:21 14:29 14:59 15:08 18:08 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 21:05 21:16 21:27 21:38 21:48 23:00 23:11 23:22 23:32 23:42 23:53 00:29
Highbury Aberdeen Park (Stop CX) 00:42 06:14 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:03 08:19 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:28 11:39 11:50 12:00 12:11 14:11 14:22 14:30 15:00 15:09 18:09 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 21:06 21:17 21:28 21:39 21:49 23:01 23:12 23:23 23:33 23:43 23:54 00:30
Highbury Barn (->S) 00:44 06:15 07:15 07:30 07:48 08:05 08:21 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:30 11:41 11:52 12:02 12:13 14:13 14:24 14:32 15:02 15:11 18:11 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 21:08 21:19 21:30 21:41 21:51 23:03 23:14 23:25 23:35 23:45 23:56 00:32

Highbury Barn - Holloway Road - Archway - Highgate - East Finchley - North Finchley - Whetstone - Barnet Hospital

Highbury Barn (Stop EE) 00:08 00:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:00 then every 10 minutes until 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 then every 10 minutes until 15:40 15:50 then every 10 minutes until 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 then every 10 minutes until 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 then every 12 minutes until 22:08 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 then every 12 minutes until 23:56
Highbury Grove School Aberdeen Park (Stop CZ) 00:09 00:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:01 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 15:41 15:51 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 22:09 22:21 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:57
Canonbury St Paul's Road Highbury Grove (Stop CT) 00:11 00:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:03 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 15:43 15:53 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 22:11 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:59
Canonbury Highbury Corner (Stop D) 00:11 00:23 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:04 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 15:44 15:54 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:53 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 22:11 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:59
Highbury & Islington Station (Stop A) 00:13 00:25 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:06 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 15:46 15:56 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 00:01
Highbury & Islington St Mary Magdalene Church (Stop S) 00:14 00:26 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:07 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 15:47 15:57 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 22:14 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:14 00:02
Holloway Road Liverpool Road (Stop SV) 00:15 00:27 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:09 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 15:49 15:59 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:57 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 22:15 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 00:03
Holloway Road Station (Stop SU) 00:16 00:28 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:10 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:11 15:51 16:01 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 17:59 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:05 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:04 23:16 00:04
Holloway Camden Road (Stop T) 00:17 00:29 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:12 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 15:53 16:03 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:01 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:07 22:19 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:05 23:17 00:05
Holloway Nags Head (Stop L) 00:18 00:30 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:13 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:14 15:54 16:04 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:01 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 22:19 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:06 23:18 00:06
Holloway Tufnell Park Road (Stop F) 00:20 00:32 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:16 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:17 15:57 16:07 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:04 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:10 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:08 23:20 00:08
Holloway Manor Gardens (Stop V) 00:20 00:32 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:16 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:07 12:18 15:58 16:08 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:04 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:10 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:08 23:20 00:08
Holloway Wedmore Street (Stop U) 00:21 00:33 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:18 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:19 15:59 16:09 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:06 19:36 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:12 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:10 23:21 00:09
Upper Holloway Station (Stop T) 00:22 00:34 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:20 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:21 16:01 16:11 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:08 19:38 19:50 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:13 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:11 23:22 00:10
Upper Holloway Elthorne Road (Stop P) 00:23 00:35 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:21 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:22 16:02 16:12 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:09 19:39 19:51 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:14 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:12 23:23 00:11
Archway Station (Stop D) 00:24 00:36 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:22 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 12:24 16:04 16:14 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:10 19:40 19:52 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:15 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:13 23:24 00:12
Archway Waterlow Road (Stop X) 00:25 00:37 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:24 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 12:26 16:06 16:16 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:12 19:42 19:54 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:16 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:14 23:25 00:13
Archway Langdon Park Road (Stop HX) 00:27 00:39 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:07 10:16 10:26 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:17 12:28 16:08 16:18 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:13 19:43 19:55 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:18 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:16 23:27 00:15
Highgate Northwood Road (Stop F) 00:28 00:40 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:27 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:18 12:29 16:09 16:19 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:15 19:45 19:57 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:19 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:17 23:28 00:16
Highgate Station (Stop G) 00:29 00:41 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:10 10:19 10:29 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:20 12:31 16:11 16:21 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:16 19:46 19:58 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:18 23:29 00:17
Highgate Muswell Hill Road (N6) (Stop H) 00:29 00:41 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:20 10:30 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:21 12:32 16:12 16:22 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:17 19:47 19:59 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:18 23:29 00:17
Fortis Green Talbot Road North Hill (Stop J) 00:30 00:42 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:12 10:21 10:31 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:22 12:33 16:13 16:23 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:18 19:48 20:00 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:21 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:19 23:30 00:18
Fortis Green Woodside AvenueGreat North Rd (Stop K) 00:32 00:44 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:32 11:52 12:02 12:13 12:24 12:35 16:15 16:25 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:19 19:49 20:01 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:21 23:32 00:20
E Finchley The Bishops Avenue (Stop D) 00:33 00:45 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:15 10:24 10:34 11:54 12:04 12:15 12:26 12:37 16:17 16:27 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:21 19:51 20:03 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:22 23:33 00:21
E Finchley East Finchley (Stop F) 00:34 00:46 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:35 11:55 12:05 12:16 12:27 12:38 16:18 16:28 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:22 19:52 20:04 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:23 23:34 00:22
E Finchley Fairlawn Avenue (Stop S) 00:34 00:46 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:35 11:55 12:06 12:17 12:28 12:39 16:19 16:29 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:22 19:52 20:04 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:23 23:34 00:22
E Finchley Kitchener Road (Stop) 00:35 00:47 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:37 11:57 12:07 12:18 12:29 12:40 16:20 16:30 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:24 19:54 20:05 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:24 23:35 00:23
E Finchley East Finchley Library (Stop) 00:36 00:48 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:29 10:39 11:59 12:09 12:20 12:31 12:42 16:22 16:32 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:25 19:55 20:07 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:15 23:25 23:36 00:24
E Finchley Chandos Road (Stop H) 00:37 00:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:21 10:30 10:40 12:00 12:11 12:22 12:33 12:44 16:24 16:34 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:27 19:57 20:08 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:16 23:26 23:37 00:25
E Finchley Oak Lane (Stop J) 00:38 00:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:12 10:22 10:31 10:41 12:01 12:12 12:23 12:34 12:45 16:25 16:35 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:28 19:58 20:09 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:30 22:42 22:54 23:05 23:17 23:27 23:38 00:26
Finchley Strawberry Vale (N2) (Stop K) 00:38 00:50 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:33 10:43 12:03 12:14 12:25 12:36 12:47 16:27 16:37 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:14 18:22 18:29 19:59 20:10 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:31 22:43 22:55 23:06 23:17 23:27 23:38 00:26
Finchley Squires Lane (Stop L) 00:40 00:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:35 10:45 12:05 12:16 12:27 12:38 12:49 16:29 16:39 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:16 18:24 18:31 20:01 20:12 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:33 22:45 22:57 23:08 23:19 23:29 23:40 00:28
N Finchley Leisure Way (Stop M) 00:40 00:52 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:36 10:46 12:06 12:17 12:28 12:39 12:50 16:30 16:40 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:17 18:25 18:32 20:02 20:13 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:34 22:46 22:58 23:08 23:19 23:29 23:40 00:28
N Finchley Granville Rd High Rd Finchley (Stop N) 00:41 00:53 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:37 10:47 12:07 12:18 12:29 12:40 12:51 16:31 16:41 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:18 18:26 18:33 20:03 20:14 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:35 22:47 22:59 23:09 23:20 23:30 23:41 00:29
N Finchley Christchurch Avenue North Finchley (Stop W) 00:42 00:54 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 12:09 12:20 12:31 12:42 12:53 16:33 16:43 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:19 18:27 18:34 20:04 20:15 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:36 22:48 23:00 23:10 23:21 23:31 23:42 00:30
N Finchley Tally Ho Corner (Stop K) 00:44 00:56 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:16 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 12:12 12:23 12:34 12:45 12:56 16:36 16:46 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:22 18:30 18:37 20:07 20:18 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:26 21:38 22:50 23:02 23:12 23:23 23:33 23:44 00:32
N Finchley Torrington Park (Stop C) 00:44 00:56 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:17 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 12:13 12:24 12:35 12:46 12:57 16:37 16:47 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:23 18:31 18:38 20:08 20:19 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:03 21:14 21:26 21:38 22:50 23:02 23:12 23:23 23:33 23:44 00:32
N Finchley Ravensdale Avenue (Stop B) 00:45 00:57 06:26 06:47 07:08 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 12:14 12:25 12:36 12:47 12:58 16:38 16:48 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:23 18:31 18:38 20:08 20:19 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:27 21:39 22:51 23:03 23:13 23:24 23:34 23:45 00:33
Whetstone Finchley Park (Stop E) 00:46 00:58 06:27 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 12:15 12:26 12:37 12:48 12:59 16:39 16:49 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:17 18:24 18:32 18:39 20:09 20:20 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:16 21:28 21:40 22:52 23:04 23:14 23:25 23:35 23:46 00:34
Whetstone Derwent Crescent (Stop F) 00:46 00:58 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 12:17 12:28 12:39 12:50 13:01 16:41 16:51 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:26 18:34 18:41 20:11 20:21 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:05 21:16 21:28 21:40 22:52 23:04 23:14 23:25 23:35 23:46 00:34
Whetstone Swan Lane (->N) 00:47 00:59 06:28 06:49 07:10 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:20 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 12:18 12:29 12:40 12:51 13:02 16:42 16:52 17:52 18:02 18:09 18:19 18:26 18:34 18:41 20:11 20:22 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:06 21:17 21:29 21:41 22:53 23:05 23:15 23:26 23:36 23:47 00:35
Whetstone Oakleigh Road North (Stop I) 00:48 01:00 06:29 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:21 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 12:19 12:30 12:41 12:52 13:03 16:43 16:53 17:53 18:03 18:10 18:20 18:27 18:35 18:42 20:12 20:22 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:18 21:30 21:42 22:54 23:06 23:16 23:27 23:37 23:48 00:36
Oakleigh Park Athenaeum Road (Stop J) 00:49 01:01 06:30 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 12:21 12:32 12:43 12:54 13:05 16:45 16:55 17:55 18:05 18:12 18:22 18:29 18:37 18:44 20:14 20:24 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:19 21:31 21:43 22:55 23:07 23:17 23:28 23:38 23:49 00:37
Oakleigh Park Chandos Avenue (N20) (Stop K) 00:49 01:01 06:30 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 12:21 12:32 12:43 12:54 13:05 16:45 16:55 17:55 18:05 18:12 18:22 18:29 18:37 18:44 20:14 20:24 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:19 21:31 21:43 22:55 23:07 23:17 23:28 23:38 23:49 00:37
Oakleigh Park Buckingham Avenue (N20) (Stop) 00:50 01:02 06:31 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 12:22 12:33 12:44 12:55 13:06 16:46 16:56 17:56 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:30 18:38 18:45 20:15 20:25 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:20 21:32 21:44 22:56 23:08 23:18 23:29 23:39 23:50 00:38
Oakleigh Park Friern Mount Drive (->N) 00:50 01:02 06:31 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 12:23 12:34 12:45 12:56 13:07 16:47 16:57 17:57 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:30 18:38 18:45 20:15 20:25 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:20 21:32 21:44 22:56 23:08 23:18 23:29 23:39 23:50 00:38
Oakleigh Park Walfield Avenue (Stop L) 00:50 01:02 06:32 06:53 07:14 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 12:23 12:34 12:45 12:56 13:07 16:47 16:57 17:57 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:31 18:39 18:46 20:16 20:26 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:21 21:33 21:45 22:57 23:08 23:18 23:29 23:39 23:50 00:38
New Barnet Lyonsdown Road (Stop P) 00:51 01:03 06:32 06:53 07:14 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:26 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 12:25 12:36 12:47 12:58 13:09 16:49 16:58 17:58 18:08 18:15 18:25 18:32 18:40 18:47 20:17 20:27 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:21 21:33 21:45 22:57 23:09 23:19 23:30 23:40 23:51 00:39
New Barnet Dinsdale Gardens (Stop Q) 00:52 01:04 06:33 06:54 07:15 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:27 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 12:26 12:37 12:48 12:59 13:10 16:50 16:59 17:59 18:09 18:16 18:26 18:33 18:41 18:48 20:18 20:28 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:22 21:34 21:46 22:58 23:10 23:20 23:31 23:41 23:52 00:40
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop R) 00:52 01:04 06:34 06:55 07:16 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 12:27 12:38 12:49 13:00 13:11 16:51 17:00 18:00 18:09 18:16 18:26 18:33 18:41 18:48 20:18 20:28 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:23 21:35 21:47 22:59 23:10 23:20 23:31 23:41 23:52 00:40
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop) 00:53 01:05 06:35 06:56 07:17 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:29 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 12:28 12:39 12:50 13:01 13:12 16:52 17:01 18:01 18:11 18:18 18:28 18:35 18:43 18:50 20:20 20:30 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:24 21:36 21:48 23:00 23:11 23:21 23:32 23:42 23:53 00:41
High Barnet (Stop Q) 00:54 01:06 06:36 06:57 07:18 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 12:29 12:40 12:51 13:02 13:13 16:53 17:02 18:02 18:11 18:18 18:28 18:35 18:43 18:50 20:20 20:30 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:25 21:37 21:49 23:01 23:12 23:22 23:33 23:43 23:54 00:42
Barnet Church (Stop K) 00:55 01:07 06:37 06:58 07:19 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:31 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 12:31 12:42 12:53 13:04 13:15 16:55 17:04 18:04 18:13 18:20 18:30 18:37 18:45 18:52 20:22 20:32 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:26 21:38 21:50 23:02 23:13 23:23 23:34 23:44 23:55 00:43
Barnet Church Wood Street (Stop E) 00:55 01:07 06:37 06:58 07:19 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:31 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 12:31 12:42 12:53 13:04 13:15 16:55 17:04 18:04 18:13 18:20 18:30 18:37 18:45 18:52 20:22 20:32 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:26 21:38 21:50 23:02 23:13 23:23 23:34 23:44 23:55 00:43
Manor Road Barnet (Stop Y) 00:56 01:08 06:38 06:59 07:20 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:32 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 12:32 12:43 12:54 13:05 13:16 16:56 17:05 18:05 18:14 18:21 18:31 18:38 18:46 18:53 20:23 20:33 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:16 21:27 21:39 21:51 23:03 23:14 23:24 23:35 23:45 23:56 00:44
High Barnet Union Street (Stop F) 00:56 01:08 06:38 06:59 07:20 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:32 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 12:32 12:43 12:54 13:05 13:16 16:56 17:05 18:05 18:14 18:21 18:31 18:38 18:46 18:53 20:23 20:33 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:16 21:27 21:39 21:51 23:03 23:14 23:24 23:35 23:45 23:56 00:44
High Barnet Barnet Hospital (Stop C) 00:58 01:10 06:40 07:01 07:22 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:34 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 12:34 12:45 12:56 13:07 13:18 16:58 17:07 18:07 18:16 18:23 18:33 18:40 18:48 18:55 20:25 20:35 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:18 21:29 21:41 21:53 23:05 23:16 23:26 23:37 23:47 23:58 00:46

More information

Metroline Travel