bustimes.org

263 - Tesco to Warrington, Interchange

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington, Interchange - Tesco

Warrington Central Station (Stop FB) 07:40 08:10 08:40
Bewsey, o/s The Hatter 07:43 08:13 08:43
Bewsey, opp Brooklands 07:43 08:13 08:43
Bewsey, opp General Hospital 07:45 08:15 08:45
Bewsey, opp Clapgates 07:45 08:15 08:45
Bewsey, opp Medical Centre 07:45 08:15 08:45
Bewsey, opp Tyrol House 07:46 08:16 08:46
Bewsey, opp Hawthorne Street 07:46 08:16 08:46
Bewsey Southworth Avenue (cnr) 07:47 08:17 08:47
Dallam, opp Transport Club 07:47 08:17 08:47
Dallam Hawley's Lane (N-bound) 07:48 08:18 08:48
Dallam Harrison Square (N-bound) 07:48 08:18 08:48
Dallam Harrison Square (S-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:50
Dallam Hawley's Lane (S-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:50
Dallam, o/s Transport Club 07:51 08:21 08:51
Bewsey, o/s Longshaw Belle 07:52 08:22 08:52
Bewsey, opp Norreys Avenue 07:53 08:23 08:53
Bewsey, opp Penketh Avenue 07:53 08:23 08:53
Bewsey Lodge Primary (opp) 07:55 08:25 08:55
Bewsey, opp Medical Centre 07:55 08:25 08:55
Bewsey, opp Tyrol House 07:55 08:25 08:55
Bewsey, o/s McDonalds 07:57 08:27 08:57
Longford, opp Ireland Street 07:57 08:27 08:57
Longford, opp Alder Lane 07:58 08:28 08:58
Longford, opp Winwick Road College 07:59 08:29 08:59
Longford, o/s Alban Retail Park 08:00 08:30 09:00
Hulme Sandy Lane West (N-bound) 08:02 08:32 09:02
Callands St Davids Drive (cnr) 08:07 08:37 09:07
Callands Barmouth Close (cnr) 08:07 08:37 09:07
Callands Lydbury Close (cnr) 08:07 08:37 09:07
Old Hall, o/s Pensarn Gardens 08:08 08:38 09:08
Old Hall, opp Stanner Close 08:08 08:38 09:08
Old Hall Cardigan Close (cnr) 08:08 08:38 09:08
Old Hall, nr Memphis Belle 08:09 08:39 09:09
Old Hall, opp Kingswood Road 08:10 08:40 09:10
Old Hall, opp Seven Woods 08:10 08:40 09:10
Old Hall, o/s UCI Cinema 08:11 08:41 09:11
Old Hall, o/s Asda 08:12 08:42 09:12
Old Hall Ladywood (cnr) 08:13 08:43 09:13
Old Hall Tasman Close (cnr) 08:16 08:46 09:16
Old Hall Morton Close (S-bound) 08:16 08:46 09:16
Old Hall, opp Gregory Close 08:17 08:47 09:17
Old Hall, opp Spar Shop 08:18 08:48 09:18
Old Hall, o/s Bewsey Farm 08:19 08:49 09:19
Old Hall, nr Nansen Close 08:20 08:50 09:20
Sankey Bridges, o/s St Gregorys School 08:24 08:54 09:24
Great Sankey Footbridge (NW-bound) 08:26 08:56 09:26
Great Sankey, o/s Sankey School 08:27 08:57 09:27
Great Sankey Highfield Avenue (cnr) 08:28 08:58 09:28
Penketh, opp The Dale 08:29 08:59 09:29
Penketh High School (o/s) 08:30 09:00 09:30

Tesco - Warrington, Interchange

Penketh High School (o/s) 14:15 14:45 15:15
Great Sankey Brookside Avenue (E-bound) 14:16 14:46 15:16
Sankey Bridges, opp St Gregorys School 14:20 14:50 15:20
Old Hall, opp Nansen Close 14:21 14:51 15:21
Old Hall, opp Bewsey Farm 14:22 14:52 15:22
Old Hall, nr Spar Shop 14:23 14:53 15:23
Old Hall Gregory Close (cnr) 14:23 14:53 15:23
Old Hall Morton Close (N-bound) 14:24 14:54 15:24
Old Hall, opp Tasman Close 14:25 14:55 15:25
Old Hall, opp Ladywood 14:26 14:56 15:26
Old Hall, opp Asda 14:28 14:58 15:28
Old Hall, opp UCI Cinema 14:28 14:58 15:28
Old Hall, o/s Seven Woods 14:28 14:58 15:28
Old Hall Kingswood Road (cnr) 14:29 14:59 15:29
Old Hall, opp Memphis Belle 14:29 14:59 15:29
Old Hall, opp Cardigan Close 14:30 15:00 15:30
Old Hall Stanner Close (cnr) 14:30 15:00 15:30
Old Hall, opp Pensarn Gardens 14:30 15:00 15:30
Callands, opp Lydbury Close 14:31 15:01 15:31
Callands, opp Barmouth Close 14:31 15:01 15:31
Callands, opp St Davids Drive 14:32 15:02 15:32
Hulme Sandy Lane West (S-bound) 14:38 15:08 15:38
Longford, o/s Winwick Road College 14:40 15:10 15:40
Longford Alder Lane (cnr) 14:41 15:11 15:41
Longford Ireland Street (cnr) 14:42 15:12 15:42
Bewsey, opp McDonalds 14:43 15:13 15:43
Bewsey, o/s Tyrol House 14:44 15:14 15:44
Bewsey, o/s Medical Centre 14:44 15:14 15:44
Bewsey Lodge Primary (o/s) 14:45 15:15 15:45
Bewsey Penketh Avenue (cnr) 14:46 15:16 15:46
Bewsey Norreys Avenue (cnr) 14:47 15:17 15:47
Bewsey Southworth Avenue (cnr) 14:48 15:18 15:48
Dallam, opp Transport Club 14:48 15:18 15:48
Dallam Hawley's Lane (N-bound) 14:49 15:19 15:49
Dallam Harrison Square (N-bound) 14:50 15:20 15:50
Dallam Harrison Square (S-bound) 14:50 15:20 15:50
Dallam Hawley's Lane (S-bound) 14:50 15:20 15:50
Dallam, o/s Transport Club 14:51 15:21 15:51
Bewsey, o/s Longshaw Belle 14:52 15:22 15:52
Bewsey Hawthorne Street (cnr) 14:52 15:22 15:52
Bewsey, o/s Tyrol House 14:53 15:23 15:53
Bewsey, o/s Medical Centre 14:53 15:23 15:53
Bewsey Road (cnr) 14:54 15:24 15:54
Bewsey, o/s General Hospital 14:55 15:25 15:55
Bewsey St Barnabas Place (cnr) 14:55 15:25 15:55
Bewsey, opp The Hatter 14:56 15:26 15:56
Warrington, o/s Central Station 15:00 15:30 16:00

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 25 September 2020

Warrington’s Own Buses