bustimes.org

265 - Grays - West Horndon - Bulphan (Circular)

A bus service operated by Stephensons of Essex

Map

Grays Bus Station (Bay 8) 12:00 14:00
Grays Stanley Road (N-bound) 12:02 14:02
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (E-bound) 12:04 14:04
Grays Turps Corner (E-bound) 12:05 14:05
Grays Whitehall Road (N-bound) 12:06 14:06
Grays Tennyson Avenue (N-bound) 12:07 14:07
Grays Piggs Corner (E-bound) 12:08 14:08
Socketts Heath The Oak (E-bound) 12:09 14:09
Socketts Heath Leisure Centre (N-bound) 12:10 14:10
Socketts Heath Library (N-bound) 12:11 14:11
Stifford Clays, nr Thurrock Community Hospital 12:12 14:12
Grays, adj Victoria Avenue 12:12 14:12
Stifford Clays, adj Windsor Avenue 12:13 14:13
Stifford Clays Crawford Avenue (N-bound) 12:13 14:13
Stifford Clays Harty Close (E-bound) 12:14 14:14
Stifford Clays Fairway (N-bound) 12:14 14:14
Stifford Clays Kingsman Drive (W-bound) 12:15 14:15
Orsett High Road (E-bound) 12:19 14:19
Orsett Hospital High Road (E-bound) 12:21 14:21
Orsett Hospital (S-bound) 12:22 14:22
Orsett Rectory Road Penn Close (N-bound) 12:22 14:22
Orsett Prince Charles Avenue (E-bound) 12:23 14:23
Bulphan Motel (N-bound) 12:29 14:29
W Horndon, opp Clavering Gardens 12:32 14:32
W Horndon, o/s Railway Station 10:01 12:33 14:33
Bulphan, nr Church 10:08 12:40 14:40
Bulphan Recreation Ground (E-bound) 10:09 12:41 14:41
Orsett Prince Charles Avenue (W-bound) 10:16 12:48
Orsett Rectory Road Penn Close (S-bound) 10:17 12:49
Orsett School Lane (S-bound) 10:18 12:50
Orsett Hospital (N-bound) 10:19 12:51
Orsett High Road (W-bound) 10:20 12:52
Stifford Clays Road (SW-bound) 10:25 12:57
Stifford Clays Kingsman Drive (S-bound) 10:25 12:57
Stifford Clays Fairway (S-bound) 10:26 12:58
Stifford Clays Harty Close (W-bound) 10:27 12:59
Stifford Clays Crawford Avenue (S-bound) 10:27 12:59
Stifford Clays Chestnut Avenue (E-bound) 10:27 12:59
Stifford Clays, o/s Thurrock Community Hospital 10:29 13:01
Stifford Clays Long Lane (S-bound) 10:29 13:01
Socketts Heath Library (S-bound) 10:30 13:02
Socketts Heath Leisure Centre (S-bound) 10:31 13:03
Socketts Heath The Oak (W-bound) 10:34 13:06
Grays Tennyson Avenue (S-bound) 10:35 13:07
Grays Whitehall Road (S-bound) 10:36 13:08
Grays Turps Corner (W-bound) 10:37 13:09
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (W-bound) 10:38 13:10
Grays Stanley Road (S-bound) 10:40 13:12
Grays Bus Station (Bay 3) 10:43 13:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Stephensons of Essex