bustimes.org

268 - Dewsbury - Bradford

A service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Dewsbury - Bradford

Wakefield Bus Station stand 8 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:20 09:32 09:45 then every 15 minutes until 13:45 14:00 14:05 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Wakefield Westgate (stop W3) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:21 09:33 09:46 13:46 14:01 14:06 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:47 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:36 19:06 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Wakefield Westgate (Stop W8) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:22 09:34 09:47 13:47 14:02 14:07 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:48 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:37 19:07 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Wakefield, adj Westgate Ings Road 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:22 09:34 09:47 13:47 14:02 14:08 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:48 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Wakefield, adj Westgate End Makin Street 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:24 09:36 09:49 13:49 14:04 14:09 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:50 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:39 19:09 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Flanshaw Dewsbury Road Manor Rd 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:25 09:37 09:50 13:50 14:05 14:11 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:50 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:52 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:41 19:11 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Flanshaw, adj Dewsbury Road Waterton Rd 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:27 09:39 09:52 13:52 14:07 14:13 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:52 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:54 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:43 19:13 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Flanshaw Dewsbury Rd George A Green Rd (W-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:28 09:40 09:53 13:53 14:08 14:14 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:53 16:08 16:25 16:40 16:55 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:14 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Lupset, at Dewsbury Road Townley Rd 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:29 09:41 09:54 13:54 14:09 14:16 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:54 16:09 16:26 16:41 16:56 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Lupset Dewsbury Road Eden Ave 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:30 09:42 09:55 13:55 14:10 14:16 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:55 16:10 16:27 16:42 16:57 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:46 19:16 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Lupset, adj Dewsbury Road Neville Rd 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:30 09:42 09:55 13:55 14:10 14:17 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:55 16:10 16:28 16:43 16:58 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:17 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Lupset, adj Malt Shovel PH 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:32 09:44 09:57 13:57 14:12 14:19 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:57 16:12 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:19 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Roundwood, adj Wakefield Rd Queens Drive 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:33 09:45 09:58 13:58 14:13 14:20 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 15:58 16:13 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:50 19:20 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Flushdyke Wakefield Rd J & I School 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:35 09:47 10:00 14:00 14:15 14:22 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:00 16:15 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:52 19:22 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Flushdyke, adj Wakefield Rd Milner Way 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:35 09:47 10:00 14:00 14:15 14:23 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:00 16:15 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:52 19:22 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Flushdyke, opp Wakefield Rd Eldon Street 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:36 09:48 10:01 14:01 14:16 14:24 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:01 16:16 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:53 19:23 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Flushdyke Wakefield Rd Milner Way 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:36 09:48 10:01 14:01 14:16 14:24 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:01 16:16 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:54 19:24 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Ossett, adj Dewsbury Road Woodbine St 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:37 09:49 10:02 14:02 14:17 14:25 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:02 16:17 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:54 19:24 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Ossett, adj Dewsbury Rd Far Richard Close 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:37 09:49 10:02 14:02 14:17 14:26 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:51 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:55 19:25 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Ossett, before Dewsbury Road Flying Horse 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:38 09:50 10:03 14:03 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:52 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:56 19:26 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Ossett Dewsbury Road Ashleigh Gdns 05:44 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:39 09:51 10:04 14:04 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:04 16:19 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:57 19:27 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Chickenley Wakefield Road Watson Ave 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:40 09:52 10:05 14:05 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:54 16:05 16:20 16:41 16:54 17:09 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:58 19:28 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Chickenley, adj Wakefield Rd Heath Close 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:41 09:53 10:06 14:06 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:55 16:06 16:21 16:42 16:55 17:10 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:59 19:29 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Earlsheaton Wakefield Rd Syke Lane 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:42 09:54 10:07 14:07 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:44 15:56 16:07 16:22 16:44 16:56 17:11 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:00 19:30 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Earlsheaton Wakefield Rd Park View 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:43 09:55 10:08 14:08 14:23 14:32 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:45 15:57 16:08 16:23 16:45 16:57 17:12 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:01 19:31 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Earlsheaton, adj Wakefield Rd High Road 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:44 09:56 10:09 14:09 14:24 14:33 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:24 16:48 16:59 17:14 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:03 19:33 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Dewsbury Bus Station stand 11 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:47 09:59 10:12 14:12 14:27 14:36 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:27 16:52 17:02 17:17 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:06 19:36 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Dewsbury Bus Station stand 11 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 09:55 10:07 10:15 14:15 14:30 14:39 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:55 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:20 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Dewsbury Longcauseway (stop L1) 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 09:56 10:08 10:16 14:16 14:31 14:40 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:56 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:21 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:10 19:40 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Dewsbury Halifax Rd Willans Road 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 09:58 10:10 10:18 14:18 14:33 14:42 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:58 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:23 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:12 19:42 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Dewsbury, opp Halifax Road Albion St 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 09:59 10:11 10:19 14:19 14:34 14:43 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:59 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:24 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:12 19:42 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Dewsbury Halifax Rd Oxford Road 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:00 10:12 10:20 14:20 14:35 14:44 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 16:00 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:25 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:13 19:43 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Dewsbury Halifax Rd Healds Road 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:01 10:13 10:21 14:21 14:36 14:45 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:43 16:01 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:26 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:14 19:44 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Staincliffe, opp Halifax Rd Thorncliffe Road 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:03 10:15 10:23 14:23 14:38 14:47 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:03 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:28 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:15 19:45 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Dewsbury & District Hospital Fox View (stop A) 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:05 10:17 10:25 14:25 14:40 14:49 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:05 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:30 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:16 19:46 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Dewsbury & District Hospital Cullingworth Street (N-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:06 10:18 10:26 14:26 14:41 14:50 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:07 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:32 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:17 19:47 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Staincliffe Halifax Road Butchers Arms 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:07 10:19 10:27 14:27 14:42 14:52 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:09 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:34 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:18 19:48 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Staincliffe Halifax Rd Common Road 05:37 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:08 10:20 10:28 14:28 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:10 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:19 19:49 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Heckmondwike High Street Lobley St 05:39 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:10 10:22 10:30 14:30 14:45 14:56 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:13 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:20 19:50 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Heckmondwike High St Cawley Lane 05:39 06:09 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:11 10:23 10:31 14:31 14:46 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:39 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:21 19:51 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Heckmondwike High Street Church Ln 05:40 06:10 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:12 10:24 10:32 14:32 14:47 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:41 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:52 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Heckmondwike Hub (Stop H1) 05:42 06:12 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:14 10:26 10:34 14:34 14:49 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:19 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:54 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Heckmondwike Hub (Stop H1) 04:53 05:16 05:31 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:36 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:56 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Heckmondwike Westgate (Stop H9) 04:54 05:17 05:32 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:37 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:27 19:57 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Liversedge, opp Flush Vernon Road 04:55 05:18 05:33 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:38 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Liversedge, adj The Swan PH 04:55 05:18 05:33 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:38 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Liversedge, opp Bradford Road Ings Rd 04:56 05:19 05:34 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:39 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Liversedge Bradford Road Reuben St 04:57 05:20 05:35 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:40 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cleckheaton, o/s Spenborough Swimming Pool 04:58 05:21 05:36 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:41 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cleckheaton, opp Bradford Rd Royds Park 04:59 05:22 05:37 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:42 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Cleckheaton Bradford Road Thorntonville (NW-bound) 05:00 05:23 05:38 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:43 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 20:02 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Cleckheaton, adj Bradford Road Pearson St 05:01 05:24 05:39 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:44 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 20:03 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Cleckheaton Greenside Mortimer Street 05:02 05:25 05:40 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:45 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 20:04 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Cleckheaton Bus Station (Stand F) 05:03 05:26 05:41 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:46 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Cleckheaton Bus Station (Stand F) 05:05 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:48 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29
Cleckheaton, opp Town Hall 05:05 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:48 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 19:35 20:40 21:40 22:40
Cleckheaton, after Bradford Road Scott Ln 05:06 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:49 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 19:36 20:41 21:41 22:41
Cleckheaton, after Bradford Road Wesley St 05:07 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:50 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:31 19:37 20:42 21:42 22:42
Cleckheaton, at Bradford Rd Victoria Street 05:07 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:50 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 19:37 20:42 21:42 22:42
Cleckheaton, before Moor End Cross Roads 05:08 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:51 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:32 19:38 20:43 21:43 22:43
Cleckheaton, opp Bradford Road Chain Bar Rd 05:09 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:52 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 19:39 20:44 21:44 22:44
Cleckheaton, opp Bradford Road Sports Centre 05:09 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:52 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 19:39 20:44 21:44 22:44
Oakenshaw, adj Cleckheaton Golf Course 05:11 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:54 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:36 19:41 20:46 21:46 22:46
Oakenshaw, adj Bradford Rd St Andrews Crescent 05:13 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:57 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:56 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:45 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 19:43 20:48 21:48 22:48
Oakenshaw Church (N-bound) 05:14 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:58 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:57 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 19:44 20:49 21:49 22:49
Oakenshaw, adj Cleckheaton Road South St 05:14 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:58 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:57 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 19:44 20:49 21:49 22:49
Oakenshaw, adj Cleckheaton Road Illingworth Rd 05:15 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:44 08:59 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:58 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 19:45 20:50 21:50 22:50
Oakenshaw, adj Cleckheaton Road Victoria Park 05:15 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:45 09:00 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:59 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:48 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 19:46 20:51 21:51 22:51
Oakenshaw, opp Cleckheaton Rd Furnace Road 05:16 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:45 09:00 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:59 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:48 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 19:46 20:51 21:51 22:51
Low Moor Cleckheaton Road New Works Rd 05:16 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:46 09:01 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:10 10:25 10:40 11:00 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:49 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:42 19:47 20:52 21:52 22:52
Low Moor, at Cleckheaton Road Chapel Rd 05:17 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:47 09:02 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:11 10:26 10:41 11:01 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:43 19:48 20:53 21:53 22:53
Low Moor, at Cleckheaton Rd Hird Road 05:18 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:03 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:12 10:27 10:42 11:02 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:51 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:44 19:49 20:54 21:54 22:54
Odsal Cleckheaton Road Wesley Ave 05:19 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:04 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:03 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:50 20:55 21:55 22:55
Odsal, adj Cleckheaton Road Glenroyd Ave 05:19 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:04 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:03 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:50 20:55 21:55 22:55
Odsal Stadium (opp) 05:20 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:05 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:04 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:51 20:56 21:56 22:56
Odsal Top 05:21 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:06 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:05 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:52 20:57 21:57 22:57
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road (N-bound) 05:22 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:07 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:06 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:53 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bankfoot Smiddles Lane Manchester Rd 05:23 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:08 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:07 15:07 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:49 19:54 20:59 21:59 22:59
Bankfoot, at Thornton Lane School 05:24 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:09 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:55 21:00 22:00 23:00
Little Horton, opp Thornton Lane Shree Hindu Temple 05:25 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:11 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:10 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:51 19:56 21:01 22:01 23:01
Little Horton Lane Clarges St 05:26 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:12 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:11 15:11 15:26 15:44 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:52 19:57 21:02 22:02 23:02
Little Horton, after Ltl Horton Ln Central Avenue 05:27 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:13 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:12 15:12 15:27 15:45 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:53 19:58 21:03 22:03 23:03
Little Horton Lane Holme St (opp) 05:27 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:58 09:13 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:12 15:12 15:27 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:53 19:58 21:03 22:03 23:03
Shearbridge Little Horton Lane Pullan St 05:28 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:18 08:33 08:48 08:59 09:14 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:13 15:13 15:28 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:54 19:59 21:04 22:04 23:04
Shearbridge, opp St Lukes Hospital 05:29 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:00 09:15 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:14 15:14 15:29 15:47 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:55 20:00 21:04 22:04 23:04
Shearbridge, at Little Horton Lane Trinity Rd 05:30 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:01 09:16 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:15 15:15 15:30 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:56 20:01 21:05 22:05 23:05
Shearbridge Little Horton Ln Sawrey Place 05:31 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:16 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:15 15:15 15:31 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:57 20:02 21:06 22:06 23:06
Bradford Interchange stand H 05:34 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:20 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:19 15:19 15:35 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:00 20:05 21:09 22:09 23:09

Bradford - Dewsbury

Bradford Interchange stand H 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:15 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 then every 15 minutes until 13:45 14:00 14:09 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:45 15:00 15:15 then every 15 minutes until 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15
Bradford Interchange stand W 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bradford Little Horton Lane (stop G4) 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:17 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 13:47 14:03 14:12 14:18 14:33 14:48 14:48 15:03 15:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Shearbridge, opp Little Horton Ln Sawrey Place 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:18 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 13:48 14:04 14:13 14:19 14:34 14:49 14:49 15:05 15:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 20:17 21:17 22:18 23:17
Shearbridge, opp Little Horton Lane Trinity Rd 05:43 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:19 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 13:49 14:04 14:13 14:19 14:35 14:49 14:49 15:06 15:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Shearbridge, o/s St Lukes Hospital 05:44 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 13:50 14:05 14:14 14:20 14:36 14:50 14:50 15:07 15:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Shearbridge Little Horton Lane Holme Top Ln 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:20 13:50 14:06 14:15 14:21 14:37 14:51 14:51 15:08 15:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Little Horton Lane Holme St (after) 05:45 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 13:51 14:07 14:16 14:22 14:37 14:52 14:52 15:09 15:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Little Horton, opp Ltl Horton Ln Central Avenue 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:21 13:51 14:07 14:16 14:22 14:38 14:52 14:52 15:09 15:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:21 23:20
Little Horton Lane Clarges St (adj) 05:46 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 13:52 14:08 14:17 14:23 14:38 14:53 14:53 15:10 15:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Little Horton, at Thornton Lane Shree Hindu Temple 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:22 13:52 14:09 14:18 14:24 14:39 14:54 14:54 15:11 15:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bankfoot, opp Thornton Lane School 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:23 13:53 14:10 14:19 14:25 14:40 14:55 14:55 15:12 15:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bankfoot Smiddles Lane Manchester Rd (E-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:24 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:24 13:54 14:11 14:20 14:26 14:42 14:56 14:56 15:14 15:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Mayo Avenue 05:49 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:25 13:55 14:12 14:21 14:27 14:42 14:57 14:57 15:15 15:27 16:42 16:56 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Carr Bottom Road (S-bound) 05:49 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:25 13:55 14:12 14:21 14:27 14:43 14:57 14:57 15:15 15:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bankfoot Manchester Rd Rooley Lane 05:50 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:26 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:26 13:56 14:13 14:22 14:28 14:43 14:58 14:58 15:16 15:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Odsal Top (S-bound) 05:51 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:27 13:57 14:13 14:22 14:28 14:44 14:58 14:58 15:17 15:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Odsal Stadium (adj) 05:52 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:28 13:58 14:15 14:24 14:30 14:46 15:00 15:00 15:19 15:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Odsal, opp Cleckheaton Road Glenroyd Ave 05:52 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:28 13:58 14:15 14:24 14:30 14:46 15:00 15:00 15:19 15:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Odsal, adj Cleckheaton Road Wesley Ave 05:52 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:29 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:14 09:28 13:58 14:15 14:24 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:01 15:19 15:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Low Moor, after Cleckheaton Rd Hird Road 05:53 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:30 07:30 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:15 09:29 13:59 14:16 14:25 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:02 15:20 15:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Low Moor, opp Cleckheaton Road Chapel Rd 05:54 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:32 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:16 09:30 14:00 14:17 14:26 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:03 15:21 15:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Low Moor Cleckheaton Road New Works Road 05:55 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:33 07:33 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:31 14:01 14:18 14:27 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:04 15:22 15:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Oakenshaw, after Cleckheaton Rd Furnace Road 05:56 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:35 07:35 07:51 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:32 14:02 14:19 14:28 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:05 15:23 15:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Oakenshaw Cleckheaton Road Victoria Park 05:56 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:35 07:35 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:32 14:02 14:19 14:28 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:05 15:23 15:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Oakenshaw Cleckheaton Road Illingworth Rd 05:56 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:36 07:36 07:52 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 14:03 14:20 14:29 14:35 14:51 15:05 15:05 15:24 15:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Oakenshaw Cleckheaton Road South St 05:57 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:37 07:37 07:53 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:33 14:03 14:20 14:29 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:06 15:24 15:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Oakenshaw Church 05:58 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:25 07:38 07:38 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:34 14:04 14:21 14:30 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:07 15:25 15:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Oakenshaw Bradford Rd St Andrews Crescent 05:58 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:26 07:39 07:39 07:56 08:08 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:35 14:05 14:22 14:31 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:08 15:26 15:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Oakenshaw, opp Cleckheaton Golf Course 05:59 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:41 07:41 07:58 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:36 14:06 14:23 14:32 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:09 15:27 15:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Cleckheaton, o/s Bradford Road Sports Centre 06:01 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:32 07:45 07:45 08:02 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:38 14:08 14:25 14:34 14:40 14:56 15:12 15:12 15:29 15:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cleckheaton, adj Bradford Road Chain Bar Rd 06:02 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:45 08:03 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:39 14:09 14:26 14:35 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:13 15:30 15:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cleckheaton, after Moor End Cross Roads 06:03 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:47 08:05 08:15 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:40 14:10 14:27 14:36 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:14 15:31 15:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Cleckheaton, opp Bradford Rd Victoria Street 06:03 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:35 07:48 07:48 08:06 08:15 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:40 14:10 14:27 14:36 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:14 15:31 15:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Cleckheaton, opp Bradford Road Wesley St 06:04 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:37 07:50 07:50 08:08 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:28 09:41 14:11 14:28 14:37 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:15 15:33 15:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:27 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Cleckheaton Bradford Road Scott Ln 06:05 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:38 07:51 07:51 08:09 08:19 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:29 09:42 14:12 14:29 14:38 14:44 15:00 15:16 15:16 15:34 15:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Cleckheaton, adj Town Hall 06:06 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:40 07:53 07:53 08:11 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:30 09:43 14:13 14:30 14:39 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:17 15:35 15:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Cleckheaton Greenside Mortimer Street 06:07 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:42 07:56 07:56 08:14 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:17 09:31 09:44 14:14 14:32 14:41 14:47 15:03 15:19 15:19 15:37 15:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:30 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Cleckheaton Bus Station stand C 06:08 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:43 07:57 07:57 08:15 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:18 09:32 09:45 14:15 14:33 14:42 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:20 15:38 15:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:31 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Cleckheaton Bus Station stand C 05:55 06:10 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:45 07:59 07:59 08:17 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:20 09:34 09:47 14:17 14:35 14:44 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:22 15:40 15:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:33 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Cleckheaton Bradford Road Pearson St 05:55 06:10 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:45 07:59 07:59 08:17 08:26 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:21 09:34 09:47 14:17 14:35 14:44 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:22 15:40 16:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:33 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Cleckheaton Bradford Road Thorntonville (SE-bound) 05:56 06:11 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:46 08:00 08:00 08:18 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:21 09:35 09:48 14:18 14:36 14:45 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:23 15:41 16:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:34 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Cleckheaton, adj Bradford Rd Royds Park 05:57 06:12 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:48 08:02 08:02 08:20 08:28 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:23 09:37 09:50 14:20 14:38 14:47 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:25 15:43 16:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:35 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Cleckheaton, opp Spenborough Swimming Pool 05:58 06:13 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:10 07:23 07:38 07:49 08:03 08:03 08:21 08:29 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:24 09:38 09:51 14:21 14:39 14:48 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:26 15:44 16:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:36 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Liversedge, adj Bradford Road Reuben St 05:59 06:13 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:50 08:04 08:04 08:22 08:30 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:26 09:39 09:52 14:22 14:40 14:49 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:27 15:45 16:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:37 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Liversedge, after Bradford Road Ings Rd 06:00 06:14 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:51 08:05 08:05 08:23 08:31 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:27 09:40 09:53 14:23 14:41 14:50 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:28 15:46 16:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Liversedge, opp The Swan PH 06:00 06:15 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:52 08:06 08:06 08:24 08:31 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:28 09:41 09:54 14:24 14:42 14:51 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:29 15:47 16:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Liversedge, at Flush Vernon Road 06:01 06:16 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:53 08:07 08:07 08:25 08:32 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:29 09:42 09:55 14:25 14:43 14:52 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:30 15:48 16:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Heckmondwike Westgate Boundary Street 06:02 06:16 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:54 08:08 08:08 08:26 08:33 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:30 09:43 09:56 14:26 14:44 14:53 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:31 15:49 16:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Heckmondwike Hub (Stop H4) 06:04 06:18 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:16 07:30 07:45 07:56 08:10 08:10 08:28 08:35 08:49 09:08 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:58 14:28 14:46 14:55 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:33 15:51 16:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Heckmondwike Hub (Stop H4) 04:59 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:18 07:32 07:47 07:58 08:13 08:13 08:31 08:38 08:51 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:47 10:00 14:30 14:48 14:57 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:35 15:53 16:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:18 19:44 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Heckmondwike, at Market Place 04:59 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:18 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:14 08:14 08:32 08:39 08:51 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:47 10:00 14:30 14:49 14:58 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:36 15:54 16:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:19 19:44 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Heckmondwike High Street Grammar School 05:00 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:15 08:15 08:33 08:40 08:52 09:11 09:26 09:36 09:48 10:01 14:31 14:50 14:59 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:37 15:55 16:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:20 19:45 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Heckmondwike High Street Chapel Ln 05:01 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:16 08:34 08:41 08:53 09:12 09:27 09:37 09:49 10:02 14:32 14:51 15:00 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:39 15:57 16:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:21 19:45 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Heckmondwike Halifax Road Clarkson Ave 05:02 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:01 08:16 08:16 08:34 08:41 08:54 09:13 09:28 09:38 09:50 10:03 14:33 14:51 15:00 15:06 15:23 15:40 15:40 15:57 16:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:21 19:46 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Staincliffe, adj Halifax Rd Common Road 05:03 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:18 08:36 08:43 08:55 09:14 09:29 09:39 09:51 10:04 14:34 14:53 15:02 15:08 15:25 15:42 15:42 15:59 16:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:01 19:23 19:47 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Staincliffe Halifax Road Butchers Arms 05:04 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:19 08:37 08:44 08:56 09:15 09:30 09:40 09:52 10:05 14:35 14:54 15:03 15:09 15:26 15:43 15:43 16:00 16:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:24 19:47 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Staincliffe, at Halifax Road Orchard Croft 05:05 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:20 08:38 08:45 08:57 09:16 09:31 09:41 09:53 10:06 14:36 14:55 15:04 15:10 15:26 15:44 15:44 16:01 16:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:25 19:47 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Dewsbury & District Hospital Cullingworth Street 05:05 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:20 08:38 08:45 08:57 09:16 09:31 09:41 09:53 10:06 14:36 14:55 15:04 15:10 15:27 15:45 15:45 16:02 16:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:25 19:48 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Dewsbury & District Hospital Fox View (stop B) 05:07 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:22 08:40 08:47 08:59 09:18 09:33 09:43 09:55 10:08 14:38 14:57 15:06 15:12 15:29 15:47 15:47 16:04 16:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:27 19:49 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Staincliffe Halifax Rd Thorncliffe Road 05:08 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:23 08:23 08:41 08:48 09:00 09:19 09:34 09:44 09:56 10:09 14:39 14:58 15:07 15:13 15:30 15:48 15:48 16:06 16:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:28 19:50 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Dewsbury Halifax Rd Upper Road 05:10 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:25 08:25 08:43 08:50 09:02 09:21 09:36 09:46 09:58 10:11 14:41 15:00 15:09 15:15 15:32 15:50 15:50 16:08 16:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:30 19:52 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Dewsbury Halifax Rd West Park Street 05:12 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:28 08:28 08:46 08:53 09:04 09:23 09:38 09:48 10:01 10:14 14:44 15:02 15:11 15:17 15:34 15:52 15:52 16:10 16:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:32 19:54 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Dewsbury Halifax Road Kirklees College 05:13 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:29 08:29 08:47 08:54 09:05 09:24 09:39 09:49 10:02 10:15 14:45 15:03 15:12 15:18 15:35 15:53 15:53 16:11 16:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:33 19:55 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Dewsbury, at Halifax Road Albion St 05:13 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:30 08:30 08:48 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:50 10:03 10:16 14:46 15:03 15:12 15:18 15:35 15:54 15:54 16:12 16:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:33 19:55 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Dewsbury, opp Halifax Rd Willans Road 05:14 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:31 08:31 08:49 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:51 10:04 10:17 14:47 15:04 15:13 15:19 15:36 15:55 15:55 16:13 16:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:34 19:56 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Dewsbury Northgate Halifax Road (N2) 05:15 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:19 08:32 08:32 08:50 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:52 10:05 10:18 14:48 15:05 15:14 15:20 15:37 15:56 15:56 16:15 16:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:35 19:57 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Dewsbury Bus Station stand 7 05:18 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:35 08:53 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:45 09:55 10:08 10:21 14:51 15:08 15:17 15:23 15:40 15:59 15:59 16:18 16:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:38 20:00 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Dewsbury Bus Station stand 7 05:20 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:40 08:55 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:57 10:09 10:24 14:54 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:03 16:23 16:38 17:53 18:23 19:08 20:14 21:14 22:14
Earlsheaton Wakefield Rd High Road 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:42 08:57 09:06 09:19 09:34 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:26 14:56 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:05 16:25 16:40 17:55 18:25 19:10 20:16 21:16 22:16
Earlsheaton Wakefield Rd Fairfield Terrace 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:43 08:58 09:07 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:27 14:57 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:06 16:26 16:41 17:56 18:26 19:11 20:17 21:17 22:17
Earlsheaton Wakefield Rd Wakefield Crescent 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:44 08:58 09:07 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:27 14:57 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:06 16:26 16:41 17:56 18:26 19:11 20:17 21:17 22:17
Earlsheaton Wakefield Rd Bywell Road 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:45 08:59 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:01 10:12 10:27 14:57 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:06 16:26 16:41 17:56 18:26 19:11 20:17 21:17 22:17
Chickenley Wakefield Rd Heath Close 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:46 09:00 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:02 10:13 10:28 14:58 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:07 16:27 16:42 17:57 18:27 19:12 20:18 21:18 22:18
Chickenley Wakefield Rd Co-operative Street 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:47 09:01 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:03 10:14 10:29 14:59 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:08 16:28 16:43 17:58 18:28 19:13 20:19 21:19 22:19
Ossett, adj Dewsbury Road Ashleigh Gdns 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 08:49 09:03 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:05 10:16 10:31 15:01 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:10 16:30 16:45 18:00 18:30 19:15 20:21 21:21 22:21
Ossett, adj Dewsbury Road Flying Horse 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 08:49 09:03 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:05 10:16 10:31 15:01 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:10 16:30 16:45 18:00 18:30 19:15 20:21 21:21 22:21
Ossett Dewsbury Road Wood St 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 08:50 09:04 09:13 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:05 10:16 10:31 15:01 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:10 16:30 16:45 18:00 18:30 19:15 20:21 21:21 22:21
Ossett Dewsbury Rd Far Richard Close 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:50 08:50 09:04 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:06 10:17 10:32 15:02 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:11 16:31 16:46 18:01 18:31 19:16 20:22 21:22 22:22
Ossett Dewsbury Road Woodbine St 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 08:51 09:05 09:14 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:06 10:17 10:32 15:02 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:11 16:31 16:46 18:01 18:31 19:16 20:22 21:22 22:22
Flushdyke, opp Wakefield Rd Milner Way 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:51 08:51 09:06 09:15 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:06 10:18 10:33 15:03 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:12 16:32 16:47 18:02 18:32 19:17 20:23 21:23 22:23
Flushdyke Wakefield Rd Eldon Street 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:52 08:52 09:07 09:16 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:07 10:19 10:34 15:04 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:13 16:32 16:47 18:02 18:32 19:17 20:23 21:23 22:23
Flushdyke, opp Wakefield Rd Spring Mill Lane 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:53 08:53 09:07 09:16 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:07 10:19 10:34 15:04 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:13 16:33 16:48 18:03 18:33 19:18 20:24 21:24 22:24
Flushdyke, adj Wakefield Rd Spring Mill Lane 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:38 08:53 08:53 09:08 09:17 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:08 10:20 10:35 15:05 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:54 16:14 16:14 16:33 16:48 18:03 18:33 19:18 20:24 21:24 22:24
Roundwood Wakefield Rd Queens Drive 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:58 08:58 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:11 10:24 10:39 15:09 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:58 16:18 16:18 16:37 16:52 18:07 18:37 19:22 20:28 21:28 22:28
Lupset, opp Malt Shovel PH 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:58 08:58 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:11 10:24 10:39 15:09 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:58 16:18 16:18 16:37 16:52 18:07 18:37 19:22 20:28 21:28 22:28
Lupset Dewsbury Road Neville Rd 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:59 08:59 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:12 10:25 10:40 15:10 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:59 16:19 16:19 16:38 16:53 18:08 18:38 19:23 20:29 21:29 22:29
Lupset, adj Dewsbury Road Eden Ave 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:45 09:00 09:00 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:13 10:26 10:41 15:11 15:27 15:36 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:20 16:39 16:54 18:09 18:39 19:24 20:30 21:30 22:30
Lupset, opp Dewsbury Road Townley Rd 05:38 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:46 09:01 09:01 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:14 10:27 10:42 15:12 15:28 15:37 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:21 16:40 16:55 18:10 18:40 19:25 20:31 21:31 22:31
Flanshaw Dewsbury Rd George A Green Rd (E-bound) 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:47 09:02 09:02 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:15 10:29 10:44 15:14 15:30 15:38 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:23 16:42 16:56 18:11 18:41 19:26 20:32 21:32 22:32
Flanshaw Dewsbury Road Waterton Rd 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:03 09:03 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:16 10:30 10:45 15:15 15:31 15:39 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:24 16:43 16:57 18:12 18:42 19:27 20:33 21:33 22:33
Flanshaw Dewsbury Road Whitehall St 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:33 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:04 09:04 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:17 10:31 10:46 15:16 15:32 15:40 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:25 16:44 16:58 18:13 18:43 19:28 20:34 21:34 22:34
Flanshaw Dewsbury Road Hanover St 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:34 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:05 09:05 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:18 10:32 10:47 15:17 15:33 15:41 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:26 16:45 16:59 18:14 18:44 19:29 20:35 21:35 22:35
Wakefield Westgate End Makin Street 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:06 09:06 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:19 10:33 10:48 15:18 15:34 15:42 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:27 16:46 17:00 18:15 18:45 19:30 20:36 21:36 22:36
Wakefield Westgate Ings Road 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:07 09:07 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:20 10:34 10:49 15:19 15:35 15:43 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:28 16:47 17:01 18:16 18:46 19:31 20:37 21:37 22:37
Wakefield Westgate (Stop W7) 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:08 09:08 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:21 10:35 10:50 15:20 15:36 15:44 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:29 16:48 17:02 18:17 18:47 19:32 20:38 21:38 22:38
Wakefield Westgate (stop W5) 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:09 09:09 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:22 10:36 10:51 15:21 15:37 15:45 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:30 16:49 17:03 18:18 18:48 19:33 20:39 21:39 22:39
Wakefield Union Street (stop U1) 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:39 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:10 09:10 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:23 10:37 10:52 15:22 15:38 15:46 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:31 16:50 17:04 18:19 18:49 19:34 20:40 21:40 22:40
Wakefield Bus Station stand 8 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:40 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:11 09:11 09:26 09:35 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:24 10:38 10:53 15:23 15:39 15:47 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:32 16:51 17:05 18:20 18:50 19:35 20:41 21:41 22:41

Timetable data from Arriva Yorkshire/Bus Open Data Service, 6 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Yorkshire