Bus Times

26a - Thorpe Salvin - Crystal Peaks (Circle)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Crystal Peaks Bus Station (CP2) 07:22 09:30 11:30 13:30
Waterthorpe, adj Raseby Avenue 07:22 09:30 11:30 13:30
Waterthorpe, opp Galley Drive 07:23 09:31 11:31 13:31
Waterthorpe School (at) 07:24 09:32 11:32 13:32
Waterthorpe, opp May Tree Lane 07:24 09:32 11:32 13:32
Sothall, opp Holbrook Avenue 07:27 09:35 11:35 13:35
Holbrook, on New Street 07:28 09:36 11:36 13:36
Holbrook, adj Rother Valley Way 07:29 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:48
Killamarsh, opp Station Road 07:30 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:49
Killamarsh, opp Walford Road 07:31 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:49
Killamarsh, opp Bridge Street 07:32 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:50
Killamarsh, opp Leisure Centre 07:33 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:51
Killamarsh, opp Infants School 07:34 09:42 11:42 13:42 16:52
Norwood, adj Roundabout 06:35 07:35 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:53
High Moor, adj Hilaire 06:36 07:36 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:54
High Moor, adj Woodall Road 06:36 07:36 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:54
Woodall, opp Dowcarr Lane 06:40 07:40 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:58
Harthill, opp Darley Close 06:41 07:43 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:59
Harthill, opp Pryor Mede 06:41 07:44 09:50 11:50 13:50 17:00
Harthill, adj Jackys Lane 06:42 07:46 09:51 11:51 13:51 17:01
Harthill, opp Thorne Road 06:42 07:46 09:51 11:51 13:51 17:01
Harthill, opp Glebe Farm Close 06:42 07:46 09:51 11:51 13:51 17:01
Harthill, opp Hunger Hill 06:44 07:48 09:53 11:53 13:53 17:03
Thorpe Salvin, opp Packman Lane 06:45 07:49 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:04
Thorpe Salvin, adj Harthill Road 06:48 07:52 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:07
Kiveton Park, opp Manor Road 06:52 07:56 10:01 12:01 14:01 17:11
Kiveton Park, nr Trinity Road 06:54 08:00 10:03 12:03 14:03 17:13
Kiveton Park, opp Chantry Place 06:55 08:02 10:04 12:04 14:04 17:14
Kiveton Park, opp Anston Avenue 06:55 08:02 10:04 12:04 14:04 17:14
Kiveton Park, adj Victoria Close 06:56 08:03 10:05 12:05 14:05 17:15
Kiveton Park, at Kiveton Bridge Station 06:57 08:04 10:06 12:06 14:06 17:16
Kiveton Park, adj Chapel Way 06:58 08:05 10:07 12:07 14:07 17:17
Wales, opp Chestnut Avenue 06:59 08:06 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:18
Wales, adj Lestermoor Avenue 06:59 08:06 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:18
Wales, adj Church Street 07:01 08:08 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:20
Wales, opp School Close 07:01 08:08 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:20
Wales, adj Cherry Tree Road 07:01 08:08 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:20
Wales Bar, adj Almond Tree Road 07:01 08:08 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:20
Norwood, opp Industrial Estate 07:03 08:10 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:22
Norwood, opp Sherwood Road 07:03 08:10 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:22
Norwood Rotherham Road (S-bound) 07:03 08:10 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:22
Norwood Roundabout (W-bound) 07:04 08:11 10:13 12:13 14:13 17:23
Killamarsh, adj Infants School 07:04 08:11 10:13 12:13 14:13 17:23
Killamarsh, adj Leisure Centre 07:05 08:13 10:14 12:14 14:14 17:24
Killamarsh, adj Bridge Street 07:06 08:14 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:25
Killamarsh, adj Walford Road 07:07 08:14 10:16 12:16 14:16 17:26
Killamarsh, adj Station Road 07:07 08:15 10:16 12:16 14:16 17:26
Holbrook, opp Meadowbrook Park 07:09 08:17 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:28
Holbrook, adj New Street 07:11 08:19 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:30
Sothall, adj Holbrook Avenue 07:12 08:20 10:21 12:21 14:21 17:31
Waterthorpe, adj May Tree Lane 07:14 08:22 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:33
Waterthorpe, adj Thorpe Drive 07:14 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:33
Waterthorpe, adj Galley Drive 07:15 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 17:34
Waterthorpe, opp Clayton Hollow 07:16 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:35
Crystal Peaks Bus Station (CP2) 07:17 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 17:36

More information