bustimes.org

26A - Newport - Newport via St. Julians Road

A bus service operated by Newport Bus

Map

Newport, at Friars Walk 9 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:10 17:25
Newport Clarence Place (o/s Iceland) 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:12 17:27
Barnardtown, before Junction Road 07:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:13 17:28
Barnardtown Annesley Road (opp junct) 07:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:15 17:30
St Julians, before Methodist Chuurch 07:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:15 17:30
St Julians, nr St Anne's Crescent 07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:16 17:31
St Julians, opp Norfolk Road 07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:18 17:33
Beechwood, before Clevedon Road 07:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:19 17:34
St Julians, after Vale View 07:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:21 17:36
St Julians, after Constable Drive 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:22 17:37
St Julians, after Munnings Drive 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:22 17:37
St Julians, o/s Primary School 07:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:24 17:39
St Julians, opp Baptist Church 07:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:24 17:39
St Julians, before Beaufort Place 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:25 17:40
St Julians, before Old Barn 07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:26 17:41
St Julians, after Haisbro' Avenue 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:27 17:42
Barnardtown, after Oak Street 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:29 17:44
St Julians, after Methodist Church 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:30 17:45
Barnardtown, before Christadelphian Hall 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:31 17:46
Barnardtown, after Junction Road 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:33 17:48
Newport Clarence Place (opp Iceland) 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:36 17:51
Newport, at Friars Walk 9 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:43 17:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Newport Bus