Bus Times

26C - Newport - Newport

A bus service operated by Newport Bus

Newport Friars Walk (Stand 9) 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:30
Newport Clarence Place (o/s Iceland) 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:32
Barnardtown, before Junction Road 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:33
Barnardtown Annesley Road (opp junct) 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:34
St Julians, before Methodist Chuurch 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:35
Barnardtown, after Oak Street 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:36
St Julians, after Haisbro' Avenue 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:37
St Julians, before Garage 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:38
St Julians, after Beaufort Place 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:39
St Julians, before Baptist Church 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:39
St Julians, opp Primary School 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:40
St Julians, after Renoir Road 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:41
St Julians, after Steer Crescent 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:42
St Julians, before Vale View 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:43
Maindee, after Hove Avenue 07:13 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:43
Maindee, nr Clevedon Close 09:16 12:16 15:16
Maindee Chaucer Road (opp junct) 09:17 12:17 15:17
Maindee, before Milton Road 09:18 12:18 15:18
Maindee Coleridge Road (opp 2) 09:19 12:19 15:19
Beechwood Park (o/s) 09:19 12:19 15:19
Maindee, after Hove Avenue 09:23 12:23 15:23
Maindee, after Clevedon Road 07:14 08:14 09:23 10:14 11:14 12:23 13:14 14:14 15:23 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:44
St Julians, nr Firbank Avenue 07:14 08:14 09:24 10:14 11:14 12:24 13:14 14:14 15:24 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:44
St Julians, nr Norfolk Road 07:15 08:15 09:25 10:15 11:15 12:25 13:15 14:15 15:25 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:45
St Julians, nr Ronald Road 07:16 08:16 09:26 10:16 11:16 12:26 13:16 14:16 15:26 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:46
St Julians, after Methodist Church 07:17 08:18 09:28 10:18 11:18 12:28 13:18 14:18 15:28 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:47
Barnardtown, before Christadelphian Hall 07:18 08:19 09:29 10:19 11:19 12:29 13:19 14:19 15:29 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:48
Barnardtown, after Junction Road 07:18 08:20 09:30 10:20 11:20 12:30 13:20 14:20 15:30 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:48
Newport Clarence Place (opp Iceland) 07:19 08:21 09:31 10:21 11:21 12:31 13:21 14:21 15:31 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:49
Newport Market Arcade (Stand H1) 07:21 08:23 09:33 10:23 11:23 12:33 13:23 14:23 15:33 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:51
Newport Friars Walk (Stand 9) 07:26 08:31 09:41 10:31 11:31 12:41 13:31 14:31 15:41 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:56

Similar services

More information

Newport Bus