bustimes.org

26C - Newport - Newport via Beaufort Road, St. Julians

A bus service operated by Newport Bus

Map

Newport, at Friars Walk 9 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:10 18:05
Newport Clarence Place (o/s Iceland) 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:11 18:06
Barnardtown, before Junction Road 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:13 18:08
Barnardtown Annesley Road (opp junct) 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:14 18:09
St Julians, before Methodist Chuurch 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:14 18:09
Barnardtown, after Oak Street 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:16 18:11
St Julians, after Haisbro' Avenue 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:17 18:12
St Julians, before Garage 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:18 18:13
St Julians, after Beaufort Place 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:19 18:14
St Julians, before Baptist Church 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:19 18:14
St Julians, opp Primary School 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:20 18:15
St Julians, after Renoir Road 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:21 18:16
St Julians, after Steer Crescent 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:22 18:17
St Julians, before Vale View 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:23 18:18
Beechwood, after Hove Avenue 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:24 18:18
Maindee, nr Clevedon Close 10:31 12:31 16:26
Maindee Chaucer Road (opp junct) 10:32 12:32 16:27
Beechwood, before Milton Road 10:33 12:33 16:28
Beechwood Park (o/s) 10:34 12:34 16:29
Beechwood, after Hove Avenue 10:38 12:38 16:33
Beechwood, after Clevedon Road 08:29 10:38 12:38 14:29 16:33 18:18
St Julians, nr Firbank Avenue 08:29 10:39 12:39 14:29 16:34 18:18
St Julians, nr Norfolk Road 08:30 10:40 12:40 14:30 16:35 18:19
St Julians, nr Ronald Road 08:31 10:41 12:41 14:31 16:36 18:19
St Julians, after Methodist Church 08:33 10:43 12:43 14:33 16:38 18:20
Barnardtown, before Christadelphian Hall 08:34 10:44 12:44 14:34 16:39 18:21
Barnardtown, after Junction Road 08:36 10:46 12:46 14:36 16:41 18:22
Newport Clarence Place (opp Iceland) 08:39 10:49 12:49 14:39 16:44 18:24
Newport, at Friars Walk 9 08:46 10:56 12:56 14:46 16:51 18:29

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Newport Bus